Stats
Moderators: nioubie, Wahlamt, MxMatthias
Stats
Main Event Results
SX2 Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design
2. Connor Lynds | Architech
3. Fredrik Langagergaard | PlusRED
4. Flo Lucasson | FCrew Twola
5. Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx
6. Alanas Saulys | TM-Factory Racing
7. Rush Chapman | Chick-Fil-A
8. Fred Heather
9. Cale Simmerock | Vurbmoto
10. Jake Rose | Vurbmoto
11. Zander Bigwood | MMoto Suzuki
12. Damien Sanzey | Cycle Trader Yamaha
13. Logan Leitzel | TM-Factory Racing
14. Morgi Fabreguettes | Vitamin Water SYS
15. Sergey Kurashev | 101 Designs
16. Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
17. Rico de Laat | Cycle Trader Yamaha
18. Emeric Richard | Konnect Motosport
19. Theo Cavalli | FCrew Twola
20. Jordan Moxey
21. Logan Depaty | FCrew Twola
22. Ryan Turner | Architech
SX1 Main Event
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
3. Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx
4. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
5. Matt Aggett | Architech
6. Kellen Brauer | Vitamin Water SYS
7. Josh Hamilton
8. Clement Lana | Silverskate
9. Victor Nicot | Silverskate
10. Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing
11. Austin Ecklund | Dirt Shark
12. Fabian Goleo | AMJ Graphixx
13. Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto
14. Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing
15. Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
16. Corentin Dubois | FCrew Twola
17. Jason Sole
18. Enzo Boutigny | Konnect Motosport
19. Walter Gebhardt | Motochasin
20. Chris Channing | Architech
21. Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
22. Bruno Gouttesoulard | Vitamin Water SYS
___________________________________________
Top 10 in Points - SX2 Championship
1. Connor Lynds - 254 Architech (7 wins, Oakland - TX - MN - Atlanta - Toronto - Daytona)
2. Jannik Muller - 181 ART/Reflexx (2 wins, A1 - AZ)
3. Jake Rose - 137 Vurbmoto
4. Frederik Langagergaard - 128 PlusRED
5. Flo Lucasson - 117 FCrew Twola
6. Jeremi Seabolt - 111 Prime Design (3 wins, San Diego - A2 - Indy)
7. Florent Lambillon - 103 MFG Racing
8. Edward Mora - 98 Vurbmoto
9. Alanas Saulys - 95 TM-Factory Racing
10. Ben Seaburg - 91 RFX KTM
Top 10 in Points - SX1 Championship
1. Tysen Fresquez - 232 Volcom (6 wins, A2 - AZ - Oakland - TX - MN - Daytona)
2. Valtteri Tiainen - 229 Versus-PC FAMmx (1 win, A1)
3. Hunter Root - 218 Volcom (4 wins, San Diego - Atlanta - Toronto - Indy)
4. Dennis Fjeldberg - 175 Vurbmoto
5. Kellen Brauer - 122 Vitamin Water SYS
6. Jacob Holgersson - 115 MFG Racing
7. Anthony Rouillard - 107 Magic Racing
8. Matt Aggett - 87 Architech
9. Dom Aggett - 79
10. Cale Simmerock - 73 Vurbmoto
___________________________________________
SX2 Stats
SX2 Top Qualifiers
10 - Connor Lynds | Architech (A1, SD, A2, AZ, Oakland, TX, MN, Atlanta, Toronto, Indy)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (Daytona)
SX2 Heat Race Winners
4 - Connor Lynds | Architech (AZ, TX, MN, Indy)
3 - Fredrik Langagergaard | PlusRED (A1, Oakland, Atlanta)
2 - Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM (Oakland, MN)
2 - Clement Lana | Silverskate (TX, Atlanta)
2 - Jake Rose | Vurbmoto (SD, Indy)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Konnect Motosports (A1)
1 - Jannik Muller | Motochasin (SD)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew Twola (A2)
1 - Jonathan Olsson | MadCape (A2)
1 - Steven Maginot | (AZ)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Geartec Husqvarna (Toronto)
1 - Fred Heather | (Toronto)
1 - Fabian Goleo | AMJ Graphixx (Daytona)
1 - Connor Holyak | Vurbmoto (Daytona)
SX2 LCQ Winners
2 - Ryan Turner | Architech (A1, AZ)
1 - Morgan Fabreguettes | Vitamin Water SYS (SD)
1 - Timm Friedrichs | Konnect Motosports (A2)
1 - Damien Sanzey | (Oakland)
1 - Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM (TX)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Geartec Husqvarna (MN)
1 - Aurelien Van De Kapelle | (Atlanta)
1 - Lars Baso | Volcom (Toronto)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (Daytona)
1 - Rico de Laat | Cycle Trader Yamaha (Indy)
SX2 Main Event Holeshot Awards
5 - Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx (SD, AZ, Oakland, Atlanta, Toronto)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Konnect Motosports (A1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (A2)
1 - Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing (TX)
1 - Victor Nicot | Silverskate (MN)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TM-Factory Racing (Indy)
1 - Connor Holyak | Vurbmoto (Daytona)
SX2 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
8 - Connor Lynds | Architech (A1, SD, A2, AZ, TX, MN, Atlanta, Indy)
2 - Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx (Oakland, Toronto)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (Daytona)
SX2 Main Event Laps Led
76 - Connor Lynds | Architech
43 - Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx
39 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design
8 - Holden Cote | Architech
6 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew Twola
3 - Jake Rose | Vurbmoto
1 - Clement Lana | Silverskate
1 - Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
SX2 Main Event Winners
6 - Connor Lynds | Architech (Oakland, TX, MN, Atlanta, Toronto, Daytona)
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (SD, A2, Indy)
2 - Jannik Muller | Motochasin (A1, AZ)
SX2 Main Event Manufacture Wins
3 - Honda Versus-PC FAMmx
3 - KTM Prime Design
3 - Kawasaki Architech
2 - Yamaha Motochasin
SX1 Stats
SX1 Top Qualifiers
6 - Hunter Root | Volcom (A1, A2, MN, Atlanta, Toronto - Daytona)
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (SD, Oakland, Arlington)
2 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (AZ, Indy)
SX1 Heat Race Winners
5 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (SD, A2, AZ, MN, Toronto)
4 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (Oakland, TX, Atlanta, Daytona)
3 - Hunter Root | Volcom (SD, A2, Atlanta)
3 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto (A1, AZ, Indy)
1 - Jason Sole | Magic Racing (A1)
1 - Dorian Marrot | MFG Racing (Oakland)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (TX)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (MN)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (Toronto)
1 - Danna Karlsson | Mitas Racing (Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design (Indy)
SX1 LCQ Winners
2 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (Daytona, Indy)
1 - Bruno Gouttesoulard | Vitamin Water SYS (A1)
1 - Devin Davis | DX3 (SD)
1 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (A2)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (AZ)
1 - Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing (Oakland)
1 - Thiabult Mocquard | TeamBiomix.fr (TX)
1 - Logan Heagney | Dirt Shark (MN)
1 - Cale Simmerock | Vurbmoto (Atlanta)
1 - Maxime Baudouin | AMJ Graphixx (Toronto)
SX1 Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (AZ, Oakland, MN, Daytona)
2 - Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing (TX, Atlanta)
1 - Ben McLeod | Wolf Pack Racing (A1)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (SD)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)
1 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (Toronto)
1 - Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing (Indy)
SX1 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
7 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (SD, A2, AZ, Atlanta, Toronto, Daytona, Indy)
2 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (Oakland, TX)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (A1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (MN)
SX1 Main Event Laps Led
106 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
57 - Hunter Root | Volcom
24 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx
16 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto
10 - Ben McLeod | Wolf Pack Racing
10 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
2 - Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
1 - Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design
SX1 Main Event Winners
6 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (A2, AZ, Oakland, TX, MN, Daytona)
4 - Hunter Root | Volcom (SD, ATL, Toronto, Indy)
1 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (A1)
SX1 Main Event Manufacture Wins
10 - Kawasaki Volcom
1 - Honda Versus-PC FAMmx
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
SX2 "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Anaheim 1 - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx (Defending Champion)
San Diego - Jannik Muller | Motochasin +3
Anaheim 2 - Jannik Muller | Motochasin +7
Phoenix - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +9
Oakland - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +10
Arlington - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +15
Minneapolis - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +40
Atlanta - Connor Lynds | Architech +49
Toronto - Connor Lynds | Architech +54
Daytona - Connor Lynds | Architech +57
Indianapolis - Connor Lynds | Architech +67
Detroit - Connor Lynds | Architech +73
St Louis -
Seattle -
Salt Lake City -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
2017 EMF PRO SX2 Champion -
SX1 "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
San Diego - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +3
Anaheim 2 - Hunter Root | Volcom +2
Phoenix - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx tied with Hunter Root | Volcom
Oakland - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +6
Arlington - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +14
Minneapolis - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +11
Atlanta - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +6
Toronto - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +4
Daytona - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom +2
Indianapolis - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom +5
Detroit - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom +3
St Louis -
Seattle -
Salt Lake City -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
2017 EMF PRO SX1 Champion -
SX2 Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design
2. Connor Lynds | Architech
3. Fredrik Langagergaard | PlusRED
4. Flo Lucasson | FCrew Twola
5. Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx
6. Alanas Saulys | TM-Factory Racing
7. Rush Chapman | Chick-Fil-A
8. Fred Heather
9. Cale Simmerock | Vurbmoto
10. Jake Rose | Vurbmoto
11. Zander Bigwood | MMoto Suzuki
12. Damien Sanzey | Cycle Trader Yamaha
13. Logan Leitzel | TM-Factory Racing
14. Morgi Fabreguettes | Vitamin Water SYS
15. Sergey Kurashev | 101 Designs
16. Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
17. Rico de Laat | Cycle Trader Yamaha
18. Emeric Richard | Konnect Motosport
19. Theo Cavalli | FCrew Twola
20. Jordan Moxey
21. Logan Depaty | FCrew Twola
22. Ryan Turner | Architech
SX1 Main Event
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
3. Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx
4. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
5. Matt Aggett | Architech
6. Kellen Brauer | Vitamin Water SYS
7. Josh Hamilton
8. Clement Lana | Silverskate
9. Victor Nicot | Silverskate
10. Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing
11. Austin Ecklund | Dirt Shark
12. Fabian Goleo | AMJ Graphixx
13. Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto
14. Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing
15. Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
16. Corentin Dubois | FCrew Twola
17. Jason Sole
18. Enzo Boutigny | Konnect Motosport
19. Walter Gebhardt | Motochasin
20. Chris Channing | Architech
21. Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
22. Bruno Gouttesoulard | Vitamin Water SYS
___________________________________________
Top 10 in Points - SX2 Championship
1. Connor Lynds - 254 Architech (7 wins, Oakland - TX - MN - Atlanta - Toronto - Daytona)
2. Jannik Muller - 181 ART/Reflexx (2 wins, A1 - AZ)
3. Jake Rose - 137 Vurbmoto
4. Frederik Langagergaard - 128 PlusRED
5. Flo Lucasson - 117 FCrew Twola
6. Jeremi Seabolt - 111 Prime Design (3 wins, San Diego - A2 - Indy)
7. Florent Lambillon - 103 MFG Racing
8. Edward Mora - 98 Vurbmoto
9. Alanas Saulys - 95 TM-Factory Racing
10. Ben Seaburg - 91 RFX KTM
Top 10 in Points - SX1 Championship
1. Tysen Fresquez - 232 Volcom (6 wins, A2 - AZ - Oakland - TX - MN - Daytona)
2. Valtteri Tiainen - 229 Versus-PC FAMmx (1 win, A1)
3. Hunter Root - 218 Volcom (4 wins, San Diego - Atlanta - Toronto - Indy)
4. Dennis Fjeldberg - 175 Vurbmoto
5. Kellen Brauer - 122 Vitamin Water SYS
6. Jacob Holgersson - 115 MFG Racing
7. Anthony Rouillard - 107 Magic Racing
8. Matt Aggett - 87 Architech
9. Dom Aggett - 79
10. Cale Simmerock - 73 Vurbmoto
___________________________________________
SX2 Stats
SX2 Top Qualifiers
10 - Connor Lynds | Architech (A1, SD, A2, AZ, Oakland, TX, MN, Atlanta, Toronto, Indy)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (Daytona)
SX2 Heat Race Winners
4 - Connor Lynds | Architech (AZ, TX, MN, Indy)
3 - Fredrik Langagergaard | PlusRED (A1, Oakland, Atlanta)
2 - Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM (Oakland, MN)
2 - Clement Lana | Silverskate (TX, Atlanta)
2 - Jake Rose | Vurbmoto (SD, Indy)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Konnect Motosports (A1)
1 - Jannik Muller | Motochasin (SD)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew Twola (A2)
1 - Jonathan Olsson | MadCape (A2)
1 - Steven Maginot | (AZ)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Geartec Husqvarna (Toronto)
1 - Fred Heather | (Toronto)
1 - Fabian Goleo | AMJ Graphixx (Daytona)
1 - Connor Holyak | Vurbmoto (Daytona)
SX2 LCQ Winners
2 - Ryan Turner | Architech (A1, AZ)
1 - Morgan Fabreguettes | Vitamin Water SYS (SD)
1 - Timm Friedrichs | Konnect Motosports (A2)
1 - Damien Sanzey | (Oakland)
1 - Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM (TX)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Geartec Husqvarna (MN)
1 - Aurelien Van De Kapelle | (Atlanta)
1 - Lars Baso | Volcom (Toronto)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (Daytona)
1 - Rico de Laat | Cycle Trader Yamaha (Indy)
SX2 Main Event Holeshot Awards
5 - Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx (SD, AZ, Oakland, Atlanta, Toronto)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Konnect Motosports (A1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (A2)
1 - Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing (TX)
1 - Victor Nicot | Silverskate (MN)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TM-Factory Racing (Indy)
1 - Connor Holyak | Vurbmoto (Daytona)
SX2 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
8 - Connor Lynds | Architech (A1, SD, A2, AZ, TX, MN, Atlanta, Indy)
2 - Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx (Oakland, Toronto)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (Daytona)
SX2 Main Event Laps Led
76 - Connor Lynds | Architech
43 - Jannik Muller | ART/Reflexx
39 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design
8 - Holden Cote | Architech
6 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew Twola
3 - Jake Rose | Vurbmoto
1 - Clement Lana | Silverskate
1 - Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
SX2 Main Event Winners
6 - Connor Lynds | Architech (Oakland, TX, MN, Atlanta, Toronto, Daytona)
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (SD, A2, Indy)
2 - Jannik Muller | Motochasin (A1, AZ)
SX2 Main Event Manufacture Wins
3 - Honda Versus-PC FAMmx
3 - KTM Prime Design
3 - Kawasaki Architech
2 - Yamaha Motochasin
SX1 Stats
SX1 Top Qualifiers
6 - Hunter Root | Volcom (A1, A2, MN, Atlanta, Toronto - Daytona)
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (SD, Oakland, Arlington)
2 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (AZ, Indy)
SX1 Heat Race Winners
5 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (SD, A2, AZ, MN, Toronto)
4 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (Oakland, TX, Atlanta, Daytona)
3 - Hunter Root | Volcom (SD, A2, Atlanta)
3 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto (A1, AZ, Indy)
1 - Jason Sole | Magic Racing (A1)
1 - Dorian Marrot | MFG Racing (Oakland)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (TX)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (MN)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (Toronto)
1 - Danna Karlsson | Mitas Racing (Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design (Indy)
SX1 LCQ Winners
2 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (Daytona, Indy)
1 - Bruno Gouttesoulard | Vitamin Water SYS (A1)
1 - Devin Davis | DX3 (SD)
1 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (A2)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (AZ)
1 - Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing (Oakland)
1 - Thiabult Mocquard | TeamBiomix.fr (TX)
1 - Logan Heagney | Dirt Shark (MN)
1 - Cale Simmerock | Vurbmoto (Atlanta)
1 - Maxime Baudouin | AMJ Graphixx (Toronto)
SX1 Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (AZ, Oakland, MN, Daytona)
2 - Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing (TX, Atlanta)
1 - Ben McLeod | Wolf Pack Racing (A1)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (SD)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)
1 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (Toronto)
1 - Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing (Indy)
SX1 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
7 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (SD, A2, AZ, Atlanta, Toronto, Daytona, Indy)
2 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (Oakland, TX)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (A1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design (MN)
SX1 Main Event Laps Led
106 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
57 - Hunter Root | Volcom
24 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx
16 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto
10 - Ben McLeod | Wolf Pack Racing
10 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
2 - Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
1 - Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prime Design
SX1 Main Event Winners
6 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (A2, AZ, Oakland, TX, MN, Daytona)
4 - Hunter Root | Volcom (SD, ATL, Toronto, Indy)
1 - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx (A1)
SX1 Main Event Manufacture Wins
10 - Kawasaki Volcom
1 - Honda Versus-PC FAMmx
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
SX2 "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Anaheim 1 - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx (Defending Champion)
San Diego - Jannik Muller | Motochasin +3
Anaheim 2 - Jannik Muller | Motochasin +7
Phoenix - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +9
Oakland - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +10
Arlington - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +15
Minneapolis - Connor Lynds | Versus-PC FAMmx +40
Atlanta - Connor Lynds | Architech +49
Toronto - Connor Lynds | Architech +54
Daytona - Connor Lynds | Architech +57
Indianapolis - Connor Lynds | Architech +67
Detroit - Connor Lynds | Architech +73
St Louis -
Seattle -
Salt Lake City -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
2017 EMF PRO SX2 Champion -
SX1 "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
San Diego - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +3
Anaheim 2 - Hunter Root | Volcom +2
Phoenix - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx tied with Hunter Root | Volcom
Oakland - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +6
Arlington - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +14
Minneapolis - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +11
Atlanta - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +6
Toronto - Valtteri Tiainen | Versus-PC FAMmx +4
Daytona - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom +2
Indianapolis - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom +5
Detroit - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom +3
St Louis -
Seattle -
Salt Lake City -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
2017 EMF PRO SX1 Champion -
Last edited by Ddavis on Mon Mar 27, 2017 4:22 pm, edited 21 times in total.
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
Awesome Job, Looking forward to see this getting updated every week
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
Thanks for your work Devin !
Maxime Tison
I AM NOT MXSEMF Official admin ANYMORE | PLEASE DO NOT CONTACT ME ABOUT MXSEMF
I AM NOT MXSEMF Official admin ANYMORE | PLEASE DO NOT CONTACT ME ABOUT MXSEMF
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
SO SIIICCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK!!!!!!!!! Always love the stuff you do for sim keep it up mane
#1 All Time 250 RF NA Motocross Winner
#1 All Time 250 RF EU Winner
16th overall on the RF Gaming All Time Wins List
#1 All Time 250 RF EU Winner
16th overall on the RF Gaming All Time Wins List
-
- Posts: 191
- Joined: Thu Oct 31, 2013 7:03 pm
- Location: Norway
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
Are you gonna do this for the amateur series too?
2016 Brasilian 250 Champion | 2017 rF Amateur 2nd OA | 2017 MXSIM CUP 1st OA
-
- Posts: 450
- Joined: Sun Aug 23, 2015 8:14 pm
- Team: JIBR/Skullcandy
- Location: United Kingdom
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
So sick Devin good job!
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
No I'm not, just the rF and EMF Pro SX series.Andreasber wrote:Are you gonna do this for the amateur series too?
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
I will be doing EMF Ams and MXSRacesAndreasber wrote:Are you gonna do this for the amateur series too?
-
- Posts: 191
- Joined: Thu Oct 31, 2013 7:03 pm
- Location: Norway
Re: On the Clock - Anaheim 1 (EMF)
Okey, nice Logan!Logeyboy wrote:I will be doing EMF Ams and MXSRacesAndreasber wrote:Are you gonna do this for the amateur series too?
2016 Brasilian 250 Champion | 2017 rF Amateur 2nd OA | 2017 MXSIM CUP 1st OA
Re: On the Clock - San Diego (EMF)
EMF stats updated! Remember that any donations are highly appreciated
Re: On the Clock - San Diego (EMF)
Thanks again for this 'On the Clock'
-
- Posts: 209
- Joined: Sun Sep 22, 2013 1:10 pm
- Team: FKF Motorsport
-
- Posts: 1056
- Joined: Wed Jul 23, 2014 7:17 pm
- Team: TMFR [Aulmni]
- Location: TN, for now
Re: On the Clock - San Diego (EMF)
HeroDdavis wrote:SX2 SX LCQ
1. Morgan Fabreguettes | Vitamin Water SYS
2. Jeremi Seabolt
3. Ryan Turner
4. Rush Chapman
Aggressively Mediocre