Stats - Arlington (EU)

Moderators: Wahlamt, nioubie, M@xTizZz

Rico118
Posts: 306
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Stats - Arlington (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Jan 25, 2018 8:30 pm

Top Qaulifiers

250 West
Jannik Blume - 54.3 | BLUME RACING

450 Pro
Connor Lynds - 52.0 | Architech


Heats: Top 9


250 East Heat 1
1. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
2. Fred Heather
3. Ryan Turner | Architech
4. Jordan Moxey | Architech
5. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
6. Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
7. Jay Turner
8. Gaeten Pich
9. Neal Wells | MV Films

250 East Heat 2
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Isac Wallin
3. Victor Nicot
4. Jeremy Hinners | SYS
5. Clement Rebillon | Magic Racing
6. Rico de Laat
7. Matthias Havy
8. Matt Aggett | Architech
9. Devin Davis | DX3


450 Heat 1
1. Connor Lynds | Architech
2. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
3. Valterri Tiainen | Architech
4. Ryan Mahan | Madcape
5. Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
6. Lars Henriksen
7. Benoit Krawiec
8. Janik Schroter
9. Jake Rose | Architech

450 Heat 2
1. Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
4. Hunter Root | Volcom
5. Tristan Botteram | TBM Design
6. Jonathan Hughes | BPC
7. Tyler Frye | Volcom
8. Josh Hamilton | Transmoto
9. Rush chapman | Art/Racraft Decals


LCQ: top 4

250 East
1. Brandon Eenink | MotoTech
2. Erik Haugness | Madcape
3. Rasmus Balzer
4. Matt Burkeen

450
1. Sabrina Ritzler
2. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
3. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
4. Antonio Garcia

Main Events

250 East Main Event
1. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
2. Matt Burkeen
3. Victor Nicot
4. Fred Heather
5. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
6. Matt Aggett | Architech
7. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
8. Erik Haugness | Madcape
9. Ryan Turner | Architech
10. Jeremy Hinners | SYS
11. Rasmus Balzer
12. Clement Rebillon | Magic Racing
13. Isac Wallin
14. Devin Davis | DX3
15. Rico de Laat
16. Matthias Havy
17. Jay Turner
18. Jordan Moxey | Architech
19. Neal Wells | MV Films
20. Geaten Pich
21. Brandon Eenink | MotoTech
22. Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola


450 Main Event
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
5. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
6. Connor Lynds | Architech
7. Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
8. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
9. Valterri Tiainen | Architech
10. Antonio Garcia
11. Sabrina Ritzler
12. Jonathan Hughes | BPC
13. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
14. Tyler Frye | Volcom
15. Josh Hamilton | Transmoto
16. Janik Schroter
17. Jake Rose | Architech
18. Tristan Botteram | TBM Design
19. Benoit Krawiec
20. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
21. Ryan Mahan | Madcape


Top 10 in points

250 West Supercross
1. Jake Rose - 121 | Architech
2. Jack Haley - 120| Relax Attire
3. Logan Leitzel - 112 | Architech
4. Ben Seaburg - 102 | Team Green Kawasaki
5. Ryan Mahan - 68 | Madcape
6. Tristan Botteram - 66 | TBM Design
7. Jonathan Hughes - 62 | BPC
8. Edward Mora - 58 | Evergood
9. Harry White - 54 | TMFR
10. Jack Fowler - 52 | RForce8

250 East Supercross
1. Jannik Blume - 26 | BLUME RACING
2. Matt Burkeen - 23
3. Victor Nicot - 21
4. Fred Heather - 19
5. Isaiah Dickerson - 18 | MV Films
6. Matt Aggett - 17 | Architech
7. Dylan Copeland - 16 | Tagger Designs
8. Erik Haugness - 15 | Madcape
9. Ryan Turner - 14 | Architech
10. Jeremy Hinners - 13 | SYS

450 Supercross
1. Connor Lynds - 139 | Architech
2. Hunter Root - 135 | Volcom
3. Atom Holm - 133 | MV Films
4. Rush Chapman - 123 | Art/Racraft Decals
5. Alexis Leclair - 113 | ilabb
6. Jeremi Seabolt - 111 | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Jesse Mullins - 109 | Madcape
8. Dennis Fjeldberg - 90 | Madcape
9. Jeremy Shipley - 77 | Relax Attire
10. Colton Mitchell - 70 | Art/Racraft Decals


250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV/Architech (Houston)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)

250 West Heat Race Winners
4 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego)
3 - Jake Rose | Architech (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (A1)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki (A1)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (San Diego)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A1)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola (Houston)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (A2)
1 - Jack Fowler | RForce8 (Phoenix)
1 - Cole Heberlein | (Oakland)
1 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (San Diego)

250 West Main Event Winners
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
2 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (A1/San Diego)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki (A2)


250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)

250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Brandon Eenink | MotoTech (Arlington)

250 East Main Event Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)


450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Arlington)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (San Diego)

450 SX Heat Race Winners
2 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A1/Arlington)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (A1)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Phoenix)
1 - Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing (Phoenix)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Oakland)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (Arlington)

450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston/Oakland/San Diego)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (A2)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Phoenix)
1 - Sabrina Ritzler | (Arlington)

450 Main Event Winners
2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston/San Diego)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (A1)
1 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Phoenix)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (Oakland)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Arlington)

2018 MXSEMF European 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Connor Lynds moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Logan Leitzel | MV +3
Anaheim 2 - Logan Leitzel | MV +5
Phoenix - Logan Leitzel | MV +1
Oakland - Jake Rose | Architech +2
San Diego - Jake Rose | Architech +3
Indy - Jake Rose | Architech +1
Seattle -
SLC -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West Supercross Champion -

2018 MXSEMF European 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - (First time Mxsemf East Championship)
Tampa - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING +3
Atlanta -
Daytona -
St Louis -
Indy -
Minneapolis -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion -

450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decalsr] +2
Phoenix - Connor lynds | Architech +3
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals +0
San Diego - Connor lynds | Architech +10
Arlington - Connor lynds | Architech +2
Tampa - Connor lynds | Architech +4
Atlanta -
Daytona -
St Louis -
Indy -
Seattle -
Minneapolis -
Foxborough -
SLC -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 450 Supercross Champion -


pm me if something is wrong!
Last edited by Rico118 on Tue Feb 20, 2018 6:38 pm, edited 10 times in total.
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 5th [SX] 4th [MX]

User avatar
HarryWhite71
Posts: 866
Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
Team: TMFR
Location: United Kingdom

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby HarryWhite71 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 5:48 pm

Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me
Image

Ddavis
Posts: 15995
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby Ddavis » Sat Jan 27, 2018 7:06 pm

HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.
Image

User avatar
HarryWhite71
Posts: 866
Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
Team: TMFR
Location: United Kingdom

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby HarryWhite71 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 7:19 pm

Ddavis wrote:
HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.

Ohh okay, thanks
Image

Rico118
Posts: 306
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 9:25 pm

HarryWhite71 wrote:
Ddavis wrote:
HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.

Ohh okay, thanks

Thnx Harry!

And Yes Im using devies format so thnx for that devin!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 5th [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 306
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Phoenix (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Jan 30, 2018 7:06 pm

Updated :D :D
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 5th [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 306
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 06, 2018 6:55 pm

Stats updated :roll:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 5th [SX] 4th [MX]

Ddavis
Posts: 15995
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Ddavis » Tue Feb 06, 2018 11:52 pm

Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category? :)
Image

Rico118
Posts: 306
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Feb 08, 2018 5:17 pm

Ddavis wrote:Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category? :)

Done :wink:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 5th [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 306
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - San Diego (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:12 pm

Updated :lol: :lol:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 5th [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 306
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Arlington (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 20, 2018 6:32 pm

East stats are added :lol: :lol: :lol:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 5th [SX] 4th [MX]


Return to “EMF Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: carter_sauce47 and 2 guests