Stats - Salt Lake City (EU)

Moderators: Wahlamt, nioubie, M@xTizZz

User avatar
Brina927
Posts: 2700
Joined: Mon Jun 29, 2009 5:55 am
Team: Whipstyle
Location: Phoenix Arizona
Contact:

Re: Stats - Atlanta (EU)

Postby Brina927 » Tue Mar 06, 2018 11:28 pm

Thanks Rico! Just fyi I'm on Motocity KTM :)
Discord: MxBrina#9694

http://www.paypal.me/mxbrina -Creating content since 2009

jlv wrote:Team Motosport Honda's Brina made MX Simulator history as she became the first woman to take a win in a major series.

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Atlanta (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Wed Mar 07, 2018 7:03 pm

Brina927 wrote:Thanks Rico! Just fyi I'm on Motocity KTM :)

Updated :D
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Daytona (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Mar 13, 2018 6:58 pm

Daytona stats updated, It was great racing :lol:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Daytona (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Mar 13, 2018 7:03 pm

Rico118 wrote:Top Qaulifiers

250 West
Matt Burkeen - 1.10.4

450 Pro
Hunter Root - 1.07.2 | Volcom


Heats: Top 9

250 East Heat 1
1. Matt Burkeen
2. Isac Wallin | Rival Decal
3. Matt Aggett | Architech
4. Jay Turner | Rival Decal
5. Morgan Fabreguettes
6. Erik Haughness | Madcape
7. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
8. Fred Heather | Architech
9. Lewis Lynds | Architech

250 East Heat 2
1. Alanas Saulys | TMFR
2. Rico de Laat
3. Fabian Goleo
4. Matthias Havy
5. Jeremy Hinners | SYS
6. Jordan Moxey | Architech
7. Victor Nicot
8. Ryan Turner | Architech
9. Florian Kane | Magic Racing

450 Heat 1
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Jesse Mullins | Madcape
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
5. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
6. Dennis Dahlin
7. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
8. Dylan Gatlin
9. Benoit Krawiec

450 Heat 2
1. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
2. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
3. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
4. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
5. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
6. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
7. Connor Lynds | Architech
8. Frederick Nylund
9. Corentin Julian


LCQ: top 4

250 East
1. Clement Lana
2. Quentin Vasseur
3. Devin Davis | DX3
4. Jack Knight

450
1. Janik Schroter
2. Tony Leger
3. Davino Bruneel
4. Jack Fowler | RForce8


250 East Main event
1. Matt Aggett | Architech
2. Lewis Lynds | Architech
3. Matt Burkeen
4. Rico de Laat
5. Victor Nicot
6. Matthias Havy
7. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
8. Jeremy Hinners | SYS
9. Jordan Moxey | Architech
10. Isac Wallin | Rival Decal
11. Jay Turner | Rival Decal
12. Alanas Saulys | TMFR
13. Erik Haughness | Madcape
14. Jack Knight
15. Morgan Fabreguettes
16. Gabian Goleo
17. Ryan Turner | Architech
18. Quentin Vasseur
19. Florian Kane | Magic Racing
20. Fred Heather | Architech
21. Devin Davis | DX3
22. Clement Lana


450 Main Event
1. Jesse Mullins | Madcape
2. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
3. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
4. Connor Lynds | Architech
5. Atom Holm | MV Films
6. Hunter Root | Volcom
7. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
8. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
9. Dylan Gatlin
10. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
11. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
12. Janik Schroter
13. Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
14. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
15. Corentin Julian
16. Davino Bruneel
17. Benoit Krawiec
18. Tony Leger
19. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
20. Dennis Dahlin
21. Frederick Nylund
22. Jack Fowler | RForce8


Top 10 in points

250 West Supercross
1. Jake Rose - 121 | Architech
2. Jack Haley - 120 | Relax Attire
3. Logan Leitzel - 112 | Architech
4. Ben Seaburg - 102 | SR75 Suzuki
5. Ryan Mahan - 68 | Madcape
6. Tristan Botteram - 66 | TBM Design
7. Jonathan Hughes - 62 | Architech
8. Edward Mora - 58 | Evergood
9. Harry White - 54 | TMFR
10. Jack Fowler - 52 | RForce8

250 East Supercross
1. Matt Burkeen - 93
2. Matt Agget - 83 | Architech
3. Jannik Blume - 71 | BLUME RACING
4. Victor Nicot - 69
5. Rico de Laat -67
6. Isac Wallin - 61 | Rival Decal
7. Jeremy Hinners - 60 | SYS
8. Fred Heather - 46 | Architech
9. Lewis Lynds - 42 | Architech
10. Jordan Moxey - 42 | Architech

450 Supercross
1. Connor Lynds - 207| Architech
2. Hunter Root - 199 | Volcom
3. Atom Holm - 190 | MV Films
4. Alexis Leclair - 172 | ilabb
5. Jesse Mullins - 152 | Madcape
6. Jeremi Seabolt - 150 | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Rush Chapman - 123 | Art/Racraft Decals
8. Dennis Fjeldberg - 118 | Madcape
9. Valterri Tiainen - 88 | Architech
10. Jeremy Cohenour - 81 | MV Films


250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV/Architech (Houston)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)

250 West Heat Race Winners
4 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego)
3 - Jake Rose | Architech (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (A1)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A1)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (San Diego)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A1)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola (Houston)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (A2)
1 - Jack Fowler | RForce8 (Phoenix)
1 - Cole Heberlein | (Oakland)
1 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (San Diego)

250 West Main Event Winners
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
2 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (A1/San Diego)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A2)


250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Tampa/Daytona)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Atlanta)

250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Tampa)
1 - Jeremy Hinners | SYS (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Daytona)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Daytona)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Brandon Eenink | MotoTech (Arlington)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Tampa)
1 - Gaeten Pich | (Atlanta)
1 - Clement Lana | (Daytona)

250 East Main Event Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isac Wallin | Rival Decal (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Atlanta)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Daytona)


450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
3 - Hunter Root | Volcom (San Diego/Atlanta/Daytona)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Arlington)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Valterri Tiainen | Architech (Tampa)

450 SX Heat Race Winners
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A1/Arlington/Tampa)
2 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland/Daytona)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Oakland/Daytona)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (A1)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Phoenix)
1 - Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing (Phoenix)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Tampa)

450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston/Oakland/San Diego)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (A2/Tampa)
2 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (Arlington/Atlanta)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Phoenix)
1 - Janik Schroter

450 Main Event Winners
2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Tampa)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Arlington/Atlanta)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (A1)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Phoenix)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (Oakland)
1 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Daytona)


2018 MXSEMF European 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Connor Lynds moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Logan Leitzel | MV +3
Anaheim 2 - Logan Leitzel | MV +5
Phoenix - Logan Leitzel | MV +1
Oakland - Jake Rose | Architech +2
San Diego - Jake Rose | Architech +3
Indy - Jake Rose | Architech +1
Seattle -
SLC -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West Supercross Champion -

2018 MXSEMF European 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - (First time Mxsemf East Championship)
Tampa - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING +3
Atlanta - Matt Burkeen +8
Daytona - Matt Burkeen +15
St Louis - Matt Burkeen +10
Indy -
Minneapolis -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion -

450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decalsr] +2
Phoenix - Connor lynds | Architech +3
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals +0
San Diego - Connor lynds | Architech +10
Arlington - Connor lynds | Architech +2
Tampa - Connor lynds | Architech +4
Atlanta - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Daytona - Connor lynds | Architech +6
St Louis - Connor lynds | Architech +8
Indy -
Seattle -
Minneapolis -
Foxborough -
SLC -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 450 Supercross Champion -


pm me if something is wrong!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Daytona (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Mar 13, 2018 7:03 pm

Mistake lol...... :roll: :roll: :roll:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Wed Mar 21, 2018 6:22 pm

Stats Updated.

Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

dylangatlin876
Posts: 112
Joined: Fri Nov 13, 2015 2:28 am
Team: MotoChasin

Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)

Postby dylangatlin876 » Wed Mar 21, 2018 7:31 pm

Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.

Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!


But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.
Why do they call me Dildo?

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Wed Mar 21, 2018 8:16 pm

dylangatlin876 wrote:
Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.

Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!


But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.

oh ye true, i forgot that
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

User avatar
Aaron Hall
Posts: 1194
Joined: Fri Sep 12, 2014 7:30 pm
Team: Architech
Location: 0161
Contact:

Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)

Postby Aaron Hall » Thu Mar 22, 2018 4:03 pm

dylangatlin876 wrote:
Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.

Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!


But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.

They are thinking of letting him still race west.
maggett wrote:when JLV gives u a good dickslappin

ROSE822 wrote:braden carter die u inbred veggie cunt

dylangatlin876
Posts: 112
Joined: Fri Nov 13, 2015 2:28 am
Team: MotoChasin

Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)

Postby dylangatlin876 » Thu Mar 22, 2018 5:10 pm

Aaron Hall wrote:
dylangatlin876 wrote:
Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.

Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!


But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.

They are thinking of letting him still race west.


Ahhh the dream~ Voice of Magget
Why do they call me Dildo?

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Indy (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Mar 27, 2018 5:12 pm

Stats updated Boys and girl :D

pm me if something is wrong will appreciate it.
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Seattle (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Mon Apr 09, 2018 8:04 pm

Updated, pm me if something is wrong
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Ddavis
Posts: 16805
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Seattle (EU)

Postby Ddavis » Mon Apr 09, 2018 8:06 pm

Damn that was fast.
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Seattle (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Mon Apr 09, 2018 8:14 pm

Ddavis wrote:Damn that was fast.

haha, ez stats this round
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 425
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Minneapolis (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Apr 17, 2018 5:54 pm

Triple Crown results updated!!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]


Return to “EMF Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: RFX_corentin_12 and 3 guests