Stats - Salt Lake City (EU)

Moderators: Wahlamt, nioubie, M@xTizZz

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Stats - Salt Lake City (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Jan 25, 2018 8:30 pm

Top Qaulifiers


250 West
Jack Haley - 50.3 | Relax Attire

450 Pro
Alexis Leclair - 48.5 | ilabb


450 heat #1
1. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
2. Jack Knight
3. Anthony Twidle | Architech
4. Anthony Rouillard
5. Matt Aggett | Architech
6. Matthias Havy
7. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Matt Burkeen

450 heat #2
1. Atom Holm | MV Films
2. Hunter Root | Volcom
3. Walter Gebhardt
4. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
5. Connor Lynds | Architech
6. Rico de Laat
7. Dennis Dahlin
8. Jordan Moxey | Architech
9. Janik Schroter


450 LCQ
1. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
2. Erik Haugness | Madcape
3. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
4. Fred Heather | Architech


250 West Main Event
1. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
2. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
3. Tristan Botteram | TBM Design
4. Harry White | TMFR
5. Jack Fowler | RForce8
6. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
7. Hugo Cressent
8. Jack Gatland | TMFR
9. Logan Heagney
10. Yohann Mayer | (congrats top 10 :D)
11. Logan Leitzel | Architech

450 Main Event
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
4. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
5. Walter Gebhardt
6. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
7. Matt Aggett | Architech
8. Connor Lynds | Architech
9. Fred Heather | Architech
10. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
11. Anthony Rouillard
12. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
13. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
14. Jack Knight
15. Dennis Dahlin
16. Matthias Havy
17. Erik Haugness | Madcape
18. Rico de Laat
19. Janik Schroter
20. Matt Burkeen
21. Jordan Moxey | Architech
22. Anthony Twidle | Architech


Top 10 in points

250 West Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 190 | Relax Attire
2. Logan Leitzel - 164 | Architech
3. Ben Seaburg - 161 | SR75 Suzuki
4. Jake Rose - 126 | Architech
5. Tristan Botteram - 115 | TBM Design
6. Harry White - 111 | TMFR
7. Dylan Gatlin - 110
8. Jack Fowler - 83 | RForce8
9. Jonathan Hughes - 77 | BPC
10. Edward Mora - 77 | Evergood


250 East Supercross
1. Matt Burkeen - 151
2. Matt Agget - 145 | Architech
3. Rico de Laat - 144
4. Isac Wallin - 121
5. Jannik Blume - 110 | BLUME RACING
6. Jordan Moxey - 98 | Architech
7. Matthias Havy - 91
8. Victor Nicot - 88 (BANNED PERMANENTLY)
9. Alanas Saulys - 88 | TMFR
10. Fred Heather - 76 | Architech


450 Supercross
1. Hunter Root - 346 | Volcom
2. Connor Lynds - 329| Architech
3. Atom Holm - 307 | MV Films
4. Alexis Leclair - 249 | ilabb
5. Jeremi Seabolt - 233 | Art/Racraft Decals
6. Rush Chapman - 193 | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Dennis Fjeldberg - 191 | Madcape
8. Jesse Mullins - 189 | Madcape
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 147 | MV Films
10. Sabrina Ritzler - 105 | Motocity KTM


250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
6 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy/Seattle/SLC)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV/Architech (Houston)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)

250 West Heat Race Winners
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy)
3 - Jake Rose | Architech (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (A1)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A1)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (San Diego)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A1)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola (Houston)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (A2)
1 - Jack Fowler | RForce8 (Phoenix)
1 - Cole Heberlein | (Oakland)
1 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (San Diego)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (Indy)

250 West Main Event Winners
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/Indy/SLC)
2 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (A1/San Diego)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A2)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (Seattle)


250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Tampa/Daytona)
2 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Minneapolis/Foxborough)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Atlanta)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)

250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Tampa)
1 - Jeremy Hinners | SYS (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Daytona)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Daytona)
1 - Rasmus Balzer | (St.Louis)
1 - Rico de Laat | (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Brandon Eenink | MotoTech (Arlington)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Tampa)
1 - Gaeten Pich | (Atlanta)
1 - Clement Lana | (Daytona)
1 - Erik Haughness | Madcape (St.Louis)

250 East Main Event Winners
2 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Atlanta/Minneapolis)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isac Wallin | Rival Decal (Tampa)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Foxborough)


450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
8 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/St.Louis/Indy/Minneapolis/Foxborough/SLC)
4 - Hunter Root | Volcom (San Diego/Atlanta/Daytona/Seattle)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Arlington)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Valterri Tiainen | Architech (Tampa)

450 SX Heat Race Winners
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A1/Arlington/Tampa)
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland/Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Oakland/Daytona)
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (A1/St.Louis)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (San Diego/SLC)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Phoenix)
1 - Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing (Phoenix)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Tampa)
1 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (SLC)

450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston/Oakland/San Diego)
3 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (Arlington/Atlanta/St.Louis)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (A2/Tampa)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Phoenix)
1 - Janik Schroter | (Daytona)
1 - David Prevost | (Minneapolis)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (SLC)

450 Main Event Winners
5 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Arlington/Atlanta/Minneapolis/Foxborough/SLC)
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Tampa/Indy)
2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston/San Diego)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (A1)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Phoenix)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (Oakland)
1 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Seattle)


2018 MXSEMF European 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Connor Lynds moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Logan Leitzel | MV +3
Anaheim 2 - Logan Leitzel | MV +5
Phoenix - Logan Leitzel | MV +1
Oakland - Jake Rose | Architech +2
San Diego - Jake Rose | Architech +3
Indy - Jake Rose | Architech +1
Seattle - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +11
SLC - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +12
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +26
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West Supercross Champion -

2018 MXSEMF European 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - (First time Mxsemf East Championship)
Tampa - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING +3
Atlanta - Matt Burkeen +8
Daytona - Matt Burkeen +15
St Louis - Matt Burkeen +10
Indy - Matt Burkeen +1
Minneapolis - Matt Burkeen +15
Foxborough - Matt Burkeen +29
Las Vegas - Matt Burkeen +6
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion -

450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decalsr] +2
Phoenix - Connor lynds | Architech +3
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals +0
San Diego - Connor lynds | Architech +10
Arlington - Connor lynds | Architech +2
Tampa - Connor lynds | Architech +4
Atlanta - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Daytona - Connor lynds | Architech +6
St Louis - Connor lynds | Architech +8
Indy - Connor lynds | Architech +6
Seattle - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Minneapolis - Connor lynds | Architech +5
Foxborough - Connor lynds | Architech +2
SLC - Hunter Root | Volcom +6
Las Vegas - Hunter Root | Volcom +17
2018 MXSEMF European 450 Supercross Champion -


pm me if something is wrong!
Last edited by Rico118 on Tue May 01, 2018 5:07 pm, edited 29 times in total.
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

User avatar
HarryWhite71
Posts: 990
Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
Team: TMFR
Location: United Kingdom

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby HarryWhite71 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 5:48 pm

Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me
Image

Ddavis
Posts: 16809
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby Ddavis » Sat Jan 27, 2018 7:06 pm

HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

User avatar
HarryWhite71
Posts: 990
Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
Team: TMFR
Location: United Kingdom

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby HarryWhite71 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 7:19 pm

Ddavis wrote:
HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.

Ohh okay, thanks
Image

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 9:25 pm

HarryWhite71 wrote:
Ddavis wrote:
HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.

Ohh okay, thanks

Thnx Harry!

And Yes Im using devies format so thnx for that devin!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Phoenix (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Jan 30, 2018 7:06 pm

Updated :D :D
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 06, 2018 6:55 pm

Stats updated :roll:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Ddavis
Posts: 16809
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Ddavis » Tue Feb 06, 2018 11:52 pm

Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category? :)
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Feb 08, 2018 5:17 pm

Ddavis wrote:Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category? :)

Done :wink:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - San Diego (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:12 pm

Updated :lol: :lol:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Arlington (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 20, 2018 6:32 pm

East stats are added :lol: :lol: :lol:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Tampa (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Mar 01, 2018 7:52 pm

Updated, Forgot it :oops:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

User avatar
manii20
Posts: 484
Joined: Mon Feb 15, 2016 11:17 pm
Team: TMFR

Re: Stats - Tampa (EU)

Postby manii20 » Thu Mar 01, 2018 8:12 pm

nice job!
Image

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Tampa (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Mar 01, 2018 9:22 pm

manii20 wrote:nice job!

Thank you!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 427
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Atlanta (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Mar 06, 2018 6:34 pm

Updated with the Triple Crown event
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]


Return to “EMF Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest