Stats - Minneapolis (EU)

Moderators: Wahlamt, nioubie, M@xTizZz

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Stats - Minneapolis (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Jan 25, 2018 8:30 pm

Top Qaulifiers

250 East
Matt Aggett - 56.4 | Architech

450 Pro
Alexis Leclair - 53.0 | ilabb

250 East Main Event #1
1. Matt Burkeen
2. Walter Gebhardt
3. Owen Hillman | Art/Racraft Decals
4. Erik Haugness | Madcape
5. Devin Davis | DX3
6. Matthias Havy
7. Alanas Saulys | TMFR
8. Rico de Laat
9. Isac Wallin
10. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
11. Jordan Moxey | Architech
12. Jay Turner
13. Lewis Lynds | Architech
14. Matt Aggett | Architech
15. Fabian Goleo
16. Florian Kane | Magic Racing
17. Chris Channing | Architech
18. Fred Heather | Architech
19. Morgan Fabreguettes
20. Theo Bultel
21. Ryan Turner | Architech
22. Carlo Pelle | Magic Racing

250 East Main Event #2
1. Matt Burkeen
2. Isac Wallin
3. Matthias Havy
4. Devin Davis | DX3
5. Rico de Laat
6. Alanas Saulys | TMFR
7. Matt Aggett | Architech
8. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
9. Fred Heather | Architech
10. Jordan Moxey | Architech
11. Lewis Lynds | Architech
12. Erik Haugness | Madcape
13. Owen Hillman | Art/Racraft Decals
14. Theo Bultel
15. Walter Gebhardt
16. Ryan Turner | Architech
17. Morgan Fabreguettes
18. Chris Channing | Architech
19. Florian Kane | Magic Racing
20. Carlo Pelle | Magic Racing
21. Fabian Goleo
22. Jay Turner

250 East Main Event #3
1. Matt Burkeen
2. Walter Gebhardt
3. Rico de Laat
4. Devin Davis | DX3
5. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
6. Owen Hillman | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Alanas Saulys | TMFR
8. Matt Aggett | Architech
9. Isac Wallin
10. Jordan Moxey | Architech
11. Chris Channing | Architech
12. Erik Haugness | Madcape
13. Matthias Havy
14. Fred Heather | Architech
15. Lewis Lynds | Architech
16. Florian Kane | Magic Racing
17. Carlo Pelle | Magic Racing
18. Theo Bultel
19. Morgan Fabreguettes
20. Ryan Turner | Architech
21. Fabian Goleo
22. Jay Turner


450 Main Event #1
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
3. Connor Lynds | Architech
4. Atom Holm | MV Films
5. Logan Leitzel | Architech
6. Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
8. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
9. Janik Schroter
10. Dylan Gatlin
11. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
12. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
13. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
14. Benoit Krawiec
15. Tony Leger
16. David Prevost
17. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
18. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
19. Dennis Dahlin
20. Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing
21. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
22. Harry White | TMFR

450 Main Event #2
1. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
2. Hunter Root | Volcom
3. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
4. Connor Lynds | Architech
5. Atom Holm | MV Films
6. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
7. Logan Leitzel | Architech
8. Janik Schroter
9. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
10. Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing
11. Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals
12. Dylan Gatlin
13. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
14. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
15. Benoit Krawiec
16. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
17. David Prevost
18. Dennis Dahlin
19. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
20. Harry White | TMFR
21. Tony Leger
22. Jonathan Hughes | Architech

450 Main Event #3
1. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Connor Lynds | Architech
4. Hunter Root | Volcom
5. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
6. Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Logan Leitzel | Architech
8. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
9. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
10. Dylan Gatlin
11. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
12. Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing
13. Harry White | TMFR
14. David Prevost
15. Benoit Krawiec
16. Janik Schroter
17. Tony Leger
18. Dennis Dahlin
19. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
20. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
21. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
22. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape


Top 10 Overall

250 East
1. Matt Burkeen (1-1-1)
2. Devin Davis (5-4-4)
3. Rico de Laat (8-5-3)
4. Walter Gebhardt (2-15-2)
5. Alanas Saulys (7-6-7)
6. Isac Wallin (9-2-9)
7. Owen Hillman (3-13-6)
8. Matthias Havy (6-3-13)
9. Jannik Blume (10-8-5)
10. Erik Haugness (4-12-12)

450
1. Hunter Root (1-2-4)
2. Connor Lynds (3-4-3)
3. Jeremi Seabolt (2-3-5)
4. Atom Holm (4-5-2)
5. Logan Leitzel (5-7-7)
6. Colton Mitchell (6-11-6)
7. Rush Chapman (8-19-1)
8. Alexis Leclair (7-1-21)
9. Dylan Gatlin (10-12-10)
10. Roy Mitchell (13-9-11)


Top 10 in points

250 West Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 164 | Relax Attire
2. Logan Leitzel - 152 | Architech
3. Ben Seaburg - 144 | SR75 Suzuki
4. Jake Rose - 126 | Architech
5. Tristan Botteram - 94 | TBM Design
6. Harry White - 92 | TMFR
7. Dylan Gatlin - 87
8. Jonathan Hughes - 77 | BPC
9. Edward Mora - 77 | Evergood
10. Ryan Mahan - 68 | Madcape


250 East Supercross
1. Matt Burkeen - 151
2. Matt Agget - 122 | Architech
3. Rico de Laat - 118
4. Isac Wallin - 102
5. Jannik Blume - 96 | BLUME RACING
6. Victor Nicot - 88 (BANNED PERMANENTLY)
7. Jordan Moxey - 87 | Architech
8. Jeremy Hinners - 73 | SYS
9. Matthias Havy - 73
10. Fred Heather - 71 | Architech


450 Supercross
1. Connor Lynds - 296 | Architech
2. Hunter Root - 294 | Volcom
3. Atom Holm - 263 | MV Films
4. Jeremi Seabolt - 233 | Art/Racraft Decals
5. Alexis Leclair - 226 | ilabb
6. Jesse Mullins - 189 | Madcape
7. Dennis Fjeldberg - 175 | Madcape
8. Rush Chapman - 155 | Art/Racraft Decals
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 109 | MV Films
10. Colton Mitchell - 103 | Art/Racraft Decals


250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy/Seattle)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV/Architech (Houston)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)

250 West Heat Race Winners
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy)
3 - Jake Rose | Architech (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (A1)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A1)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (San Diego)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A1)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola (Houston)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (A2)
1 - Jack Fowler | RForce8 (Phoenix)
1 - Cole Heberlein | (Oakland)
1 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (San Diego)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (Indy)

250 West Main Event Winners
4 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/Indy/)
2 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (A1/San Diego)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A2)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (Seattle)


250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Tampa/Daytona)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Atlanta)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Minneapolis)

250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Tampa)
1 - Jeremy Hinners | SYS (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Daytona)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Daytona)
1 - Rasmus Balzer | (St.Louis)
1 - Rico de Laat | (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Brandon Eenink | MotoTech (Arlington)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Tampa)
1 - Gaeten Pich | (Atlanta)
1 - Clement Lana | (Daytona)
1 - Erik Haughness | Madcape (St.Louis)

250 East Main Event Winners
2 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Atlanta/Minneapolis)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isac Wallin | Rival Decal (Tampa)


450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
6 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/St.Louis/Indy/Minneapolis)
4 - Hunter Root | Volcom (San Diego/Atlanta/Daytona/Seattle)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Arlington)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Valterri Tiainen | Architech (Tampa)

450 SX Heat Race Winners
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A1/Arlington/Tampa)
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland/Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Oakland/Daytona)
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (A1/St.Louis)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Phoenix)
1 - Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing (Phoenix)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Tampa)


450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston/Oakland/San Diego)
3 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (Arlington/Atlanta/St.Louis)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (A2/Tampa)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Phoenix)
1 - Janik Schroter | (Daytona)
1 - David Prevost | (Minneapolis)

450 Main Event Winners
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Tampa/Indy)
3 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Arlington/Atlanta/Minneapolis)
2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston/San Diego)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (A1)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Phoenix)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (Oakland)
1 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Seattle)


2018 MXSEMF European 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Connor Lynds moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Logan Leitzel | MV +3
Anaheim 2 - Logan Leitzel | MV +5
Phoenix - Logan Leitzel | MV +1
Oakland - Jake Rose | Architech +2
San Diego - Jake Rose | Architech +3
Indy - Jake Rose | Architech +1
Seattle - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +11
SLC - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +12
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West Supercross Champion -

2018 MXSEMF European 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - (First time Mxsemf East Championship)
Tampa - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING +3
Atlanta - Matt Burkeen +8
Daytona - Matt Burkeen +15
St Louis - Matt Burkeen +10
Indy - Matt Burkeen +1
Minneapolis - Matt Burkeen +15
Foxborough - Matt Burkeen +29
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion -

450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decalsr] +2
Phoenix - Connor lynds | Architech +3
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals +0
San Diego - Connor lynds | Architech +10
Arlington - Connor lynds | Architech +2
Tampa - Connor lynds | Architech +4
Atlanta - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Daytona - Connor lynds | Architech +6
St Louis - Connor lynds | Architech +8
Indy - Connor lynds | Architech +6
Seattle - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Minneapolis - Connor lynds | Architech +5
Foxborough - Connor lynds | Architech +2
SLC -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 450 Supercross Champion -


pm me if something is wrong!
Last edited by Rico118 on Tue Apr 17, 2018 6:15 pm, edited 27 times in total.
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

User avatar
HarryWhite71
Posts: 923
Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
Team: TMFR
Location: United Kingdom

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby HarryWhite71 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 5:48 pm

Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me
Image

Ddavis
Posts: 16250
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby Ddavis » Sat Jan 27, 2018 7:06 pm

HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.
Check out my stats!
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [450 MX] '15 9th [450 MX] '16 11th [450 MX] '17 7th [450 SX/MX]
NA 1 podium - 17 Top 5s - 84 Top 10s
2015 rF 450 MX Unadilla 3rd Moto 1 - 2015 EMF 450 SX Main Event Winner

User avatar
HarryWhite71
Posts: 923
Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
Team: TMFR
Location: United Kingdom

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby HarryWhite71 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 7:19 pm

Ddavis wrote:
HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.

Ohh okay, thanks
Image

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Sat Jan 27, 2018 9:25 pm

HarryWhite71 wrote:
Ddavis wrote:
HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me


I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.

It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.

Ohh okay, thanks

Thnx Harry!

And Yes Im using devies format so thnx for that devin!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Phoenix (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Jan 30, 2018 7:06 pm

Updated :D :D
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 06, 2018 6:55 pm

Stats updated :roll:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

Ddavis
Posts: 16250
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Ddavis » Tue Feb 06, 2018 11:52 pm

Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category? :)
Check out my stats!
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [450 MX] '15 9th [450 MX] '16 11th [450 MX] '17 7th [450 SX/MX]
NA 1 podium - 17 Top 5s - 84 Top 10s
2015 rF 450 MX Unadilla 3rd Moto 1 - 2015 EMF 450 SX Main Event Winner

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Feb 08, 2018 5:17 pm

Ddavis wrote:Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category? :)

Done :wink:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - San Diego (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:12 pm

Updated :lol: :lol:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Arlington (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Feb 20, 2018 6:32 pm

East stats are added :lol: :lol: :lol:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Tampa (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Mar 01, 2018 7:52 pm

Updated, Forgot it :oops:
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

User avatar
manii20
Posts: 412
Joined: Mon Feb 15, 2016 11:17 pm
Team: TMFR

Re: Stats - Tampa (EU)

Postby manii20 » Thu Mar 01, 2018 8:12 pm

nice job!
Image

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Tampa (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Thu Mar 01, 2018 9:22 pm

manii20 wrote:nice job!

Thank you!
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]

Rico118
Posts: 358
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: Stats - Atlanta (EU)

Postby Rico118 » Tue Mar 06, 2018 6:34 pm

Updated with the Triple Crown event
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF best finish : 3rd [SX] 4th [MX]


Return to “EMF Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest