Stats - Salt Lake City (EU)
Moderators: nioubie, Wahlamt, MxMatthias
-
- Posts: 2729
- Joined: Mon Jun 29, 2009 5:55 am
- Team: Whipstyle
- Location: Phoenix Arizona
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Atlanta (EU)
Thanks Rico! Just fyi I'm on Motocity KTM
My Stats
Discord: MxBrina#9694
Discord: MxBrina#9694
jlv wrote:Team Motosport Honda's Brina made MX Simulator history as she became the first woman to take a win in a major series.
Re: Stats - Atlanta (EU)
UpdatedBrina927 wrote:Thanks Rico! Just fyi I'm on Motocity KTM
Re: Stats - Daytona (EU)
Daytona stats updated, It was great racing
Re: Stats - Daytona (EU)
Rico118 wrote:Top Qaulifiers
250 West
Matt Burkeen - 1.10.4
450 Pro
Hunter Root - 1.07.2 | Volcom
Heats: Top 9
250 East Heat 1
1. Matt Burkeen
2. Isac Wallin | Rival Decal
3. Matt Aggett | Architech
4. Jay Turner | Rival Decal
5. Morgan Fabreguettes
6. Erik Haughness | Madcape
7. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
8. Fred Heather | Architech
9. Lewis Lynds | Architech
250 East Heat 2
1. Alanas Saulys | TMFR
2. Rico de Laat
3. Fabian Goleo
4. Matthias Havy
5. Jeremy Hinners | SYS
6. Jordan Moxey | Architech
7. Victor Nicot
8. Ryan Turner | Architech
9. Florian Kane | Magic Racing
450 Heat 1
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Jesse Mullins | Madcape
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
5. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
6. Dennis Dahlin
7. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
8. Dylan Gatlin
9. Benoit Krawiec
450 Heat 2
1. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
2. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
3. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
4. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
5. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
6. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
7. Connor Lynds | Architech
8. Frederick Nylund
9. Corentin Julian
LCQ: top 4
250 East
1. Clement Lana
2. Quentin Vasseur
3. Devin Davis | DX3
4. Jack Knight
450
1. Janik Schroter
2. Tony Leger
3. Davino Bruneel
4. Jack Fowler | RForce8
250 East Main event
1. Matt Aggett | Architech
2. Lewis Lynds | Architech
3. Matt Burkeen
4. Rico de Laat
5. Victor Nicot
6. Matthias Havy
7. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
8. Jeremy Hinners | SYS
9. Jordan Moxey | Architech
10. Isac Wallin | Rival Decal
11. Jay Turner | Rival Decal
12. Alanas Saulys | TMFR
13. Erik Haughness | Madcape
14. Jack Knight
15. Morgan Fabreguettes
16. Gabian Goleo
17. Ryan Turner | Architech
18. Quentin Vasseur
19. Florian Kane | Magic Racing
20. Fred Heather | Architech
21. Devin Davis | DX3
22. Clement Lana
450 Main Event
1. Jesse Mullins | Madcape
2. Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals
3. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
4. Connor Lynds | Architech
5. Atom Holm | MV Films
6. Hunter Root | Volcom
7. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
8. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
9. Dylan Gatlin
10. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
11. Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape
12. Janik Schroter
13. Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
14. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
15. Corentin Julian
16. Davino Bruneel
17. Benoit Krawiec
18. Tony Leger
19. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
20. Dennis Dahlin
21. Frederick Nylund
22. Jack Fowler | RForce8
Top 10 in points
250 West Supercross
1. Jake Rose - 121 | Architech
2. Jack Haley - 120 | Relax Attire
3. Logan Leitzel - 112 | Architech
4. Ben Seaburg - 102 | SR75 Suzuki
5. Ryan Mahan - 68 | Madcape
6. Tristan Botteram - 66 | TBM Design
7. Jonathan Hughes - 62 | Architech
8. Edward Mora - 58 | Evergood
9. Harry White - 54 | TMFR
10. Jack Fowler - 52 | RForce8
250 East Supercross
1. Matt Burkeen - 93
2. Matt Agget - 83 | Architech
3. Jannik Blume - 71 | BLUME RACING
4. Victor Nicot - 69
5. Rico de Laat -67
6. Isac Wallin - 61 | Rival Decal
7. Jeremy Hinners - 60 | SYS
8. Fred Heather - 46 | Architech
9. Lewis Lynds - 42 | Architech
10. Jordan Moxey - 42 | Architech
450 Supercross
1. Connor Lynds - 207| Architech
2. Hunter Root - 199 | Volcom
3. Atom Holm - 190 | MV Films
4. Alexis Leclair - 172 | ilabb
5. Jesse Mullins - 152 | Madcape
6. Jeremi Seabolt - 150 | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Rush Chapman - 123 | Art/Racraft Decals
8. Dennis Fjeldberg - 118 | Madcape
9. Valterri Tiainen - 88 | Architech
10. Jeremy Cohenour - 81 | MV Films
250 West Stats
250 West Quick Qualifiers
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV/Architech (Houston)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)
250 West Heat Race Winners
4 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego)
3 - Jake Rose | Architech (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (A1)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A1)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (San Diego)
250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A1)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola (Houston)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (A2)
1 - Jack Fowler | RForce8 (Phoenix)
1 - Cole Heberlein | (Oakland)
1 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (San Diego)
250 West Main Event Winners
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
2 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (A1/San Diego)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A2)
250 East Stats
250 East Quick Qualifiers
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Tampa/Daytona)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Atlanta)
250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Tampa)
1 - Jeremy Hinners | SYS (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Daytona)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Daytona)
250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Brandon Eenink | MotoTech (Arlington)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Tampa)
1 - Gaeten Pich | (Atlanta)
1 - Clement Lana | (Daytona)
250 East Main Event Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isac Wallin | Rival Decal (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Atlanta)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Daytona)
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
3 - Hunter Root | Volcom (San Diego/Atlanta/Daytona)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Arlington)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Valterri Tiainen | Architech (Tampa)
450 SX Heat Race Winners
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A1/Arlington/Tampa)
2 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland/Daytona)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Oakland/Daytona)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (A1)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Phoenix)
1 - Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing (Phoenix)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Tampa)
450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston/Oakland/San Diego)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (A2/Tampa)
2 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (Arlington/Atlanta)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Phoenix)
1 - Janik Schroter
450 Main Event Winners
2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Tampa)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Arlington/Atlanta)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (A1)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Phoenix)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (Oakland)
1 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Daytona)
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Connor Lynds moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Logan Leitzel | MV +3
Anaheim 2 - Logan Leitzel | MV +5
Phoenix - Logan Leitzel | MV +1
Oakland - Jake Rose | Architech +2
San Diego - Jake Rose | Architech +3
Indy - Jake Rose | Architech +1
Seattle -
SLC -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West Supercross Champion -
2018 MXSEMF European 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - (First time Mxsemf East Championship)
Tampa - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING +3
Atlanta - Matt Burkeen +8
Daytona - Matt Burkeen +15
St Louis - Matt Burkeen +10
Indy -
Minneapolis -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion -
450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decalsr] +2
Phoenix - Connor lynds | Architech +3
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals +0
San Diego - Connor lynds | Architech +10
Arlington - Connor lynds | Architech +2
Tampa - Connor lynds | Architech +4
Atlanta - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Daytona - Connor lynds | Architech +6
St Louis - Connor lynds | Architech +8
Indy -
Seattle -
Minneapolis -
Foxborough -
SLC -
Las Vegas -
2018 MXSEMF European 450 Supercross Champion -
pm me if something is wrong!
Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)
Stats Updated.
Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!
Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!
-
- Posts: 121
- Joined: Fri Nov 13, 2015 2:28 am
- Team: MotoChasin
Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)
But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.
Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!
Why do they call me Dildo?
Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)
oh ye true, i forgot thatdylangatlin876 wrote:But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.
Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!
-
- Posts: 1229
- Joined: Fri Sep 12, 2014 7:30 pm
- Team: Architech
- Location: 0161
- Contact:
Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)
They are thinking of letting him still race west.dylangatlin876 wrote:But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.
Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!
maggett wrote:when JLV gives u a good dickslappin
ROSE822 wrote:braden carter die u inbred veggie cunt
-
- Posts: 121
- Joined: Fri Nov 13, 2015 2:28 am
- Team: MotoChasin
Re: Stats - St.Louis (EU)
Ahhh the dream~ Voice of MaggetAaron Hall wrote:They are thinking of letting him still race west.dylangatlin876 wrote:But Jack Haley is top 15 in 450 now, so rip his championship.Rico118 wrote:Stats Updated.
Gonna be a close one for next round, Jake Rose is +1 point on Jack Haley in the West Championship and Matt Burkeen is +1 point on Matt Aggett in the East Championship!
Why do they call me Dildo?
Re: Stats - Indy (EU)
Stats updated Boys and girl
pm me if something is wrong will appreciate it.
pm me if something is wrong will appreciate it.
Re: Stats - Seattle (EU)
Updated, pm me if something is wrong
Re: Stats - Seattle (EU)
Damn that was fast.
Re: Stats - Seattle (EU)
haha, ez stats this roundDdavis wrote:Damn that was fast.
Re: Stats - Minneapolis (EU)
Triple Crown results updated!!