Stats - Salt Lake City (EU)
Moderators: nioubie, Wahlamt, MxMatthias
Stats - Salt Lake City (EU)
Top Qaulifiers
250 West
Jack Haley - 50.3 | Relax Attire
450 Pro
Alexis Leclair - 48.5 | ilabb
450 heat #1
1. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
2. Jack Knight
3. Anthony Twidle | Architech
4. Anthony Rouillard
5. Matt Aggett | Architech
6. Matthias Havy
7. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Matt Burkeen
450 heat #2
1. Atom Holm | MV Films
2. Hunter Root | Volcom
3. Walter Gebhardt
4. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
5. Connor Lynds | Architech
6. Rico de Laat
7. Dennis Dahlin
8. Jordan Moxey | Architech
9. Janik Schroter
450 LCQ
1. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
2. Erik Haugness | Madcape
3. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
4. Fred Heather | Architech
250 West Main Event
1. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
2. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
3. Tristan Botteram | TBM Design
4. Harry White | TMFR
5. Jack Fowler | RForce8
6. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
7. Hugo Cressent
8. Jack Gatland | TMFR
9. Logan Heagney
10. Yohann Mayer | (congrats top 10 )
11. Logan Leitzel | Architech
450 Main Event
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
4. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
5. Walter Gebhardt
6. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
7. Matt Aggett | Architech
8. Connor Lynds | Architech
9. Fred Heather | Architech
10. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
11. Anthony Rouillard
12. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
13. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
14. Jack Knight
15. Dennis Dahlin
16. Matthias Havy
17. Erik Haugness | Madcape
18. Rico de Laat
19. Janik Schroter
20. Matt Burkeen
21. Jordan Moxey | Architech
22. Anthony Twidle | Architech
Top 10 in points
250 West Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 190 | Relax Attire
2. Logan Leitzel - 164 | Architech
3. Ben Seaburg - 161 | SR75 Suzuki
4. Jake Rose - 126 | Architech
5. Tristan Botteram - 115 | TBM Design
6. Harry White - 111 | TMFR
7. Dylan Gatlin - 110
8. Jack Fowler - 83 | RForce8
9. Jonathan Hughes - 77 | BPC
10. Edward Mora - 77 | Evergood
250 East Supercross
1. Matt Burkeen - 151
2. Matt Agget - 145 | Architech
3. Rico de Laat - 144
4. Isac Wallin - 121
5. Jannik Blume - 110 | BLUME RACING
6. Jordan Moxey - 98 | Architech
7. Matthias Havy - 91
8. Victor Nicot - 88 (BANNED PERMANENTLY)
9. Alanas Saulys - 88 | TMFR
10. Fred Heather - 76 | Architech
450 Supercross
1. Hunter Root - 346 | Volcom
2. Connor Lynds - 329| Architech
3. Atom Holm - 307 | MV Films
4. Alexis Leclair - 249 | ilabb
5. Jeremi Seabolt - 233 | Art/Racraft Decals
6. Rush Chapman - 193 | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Dennis Fjeldberg - 191 | Madcape
8. Jesse Mullins - 189 | Madcape
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 147 | MV Films
10. Sabrina Ritzler - 105 | Motocity KTM
250 West Stats
250 West Quick Qualifiers
6 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy/Seattle/SLC)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV/Architech (Houston)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)
250 West Heat Race Winners
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy)
3 - Jake Rose | Architech (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (A1)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A1)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (San Diego)
250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A1)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola (Houston)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (A2)
1 - Jack Fowler | RForce8 (Phoenix)
1 - Cole Heberlein | (Oakland)
1 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (San Diego)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (Indy)
250 West Main Event Winners
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/Indy/SLC)
2 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (A1/San Diego)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A2)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (Seattle)
250 East Stats
250 East Quick Qualifiers
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Tampa/Daytona)
2 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Minneapolis/Foxborough)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Atlanta)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)
250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Tampa)
1 - Jeremy Hinners | SYS (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Daytona)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Daytona)
1 - Rasmus Balzer | (St.Louis)
1 - Rico de Laat | (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)
250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Brandon Eenink | MotoTech (Arlington)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Tampa)
1 - Gaeten Pich | (Atlanta)
1 - Clement Lana | (Daytona)
1 - Erik Haughness | Madcape (St.Louis)
250 East Main Event Winners
2 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Atlanta/Minneapolis)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isac Wallin | Rival Decal (Tampa)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Foxborough)
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
8 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/St.Louis/Indy/Minneapolis/Foxborough/SLC)
4 - Hunter Root | Volcom (San Diego/Atlanta/Daytona/Seattle)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Arlington)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Valterri Tiainen | Architech (Tampa)
450 SX Heat Race Winners
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A1/Arlington/Tampa)
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland/Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Oakland/Daytona)
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (A1/St.Louis)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (San Diego/SLC)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Phoenix)
1 - Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing (Phoenix)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Tampa)
1 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (SLC)
450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston/Oakland/San Diego)
3 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (Arlington/Atlanta/St.Louis)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (A2/Tampa)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Phoenix)
1 - Janik Schroter | (Daytona)
1 - David Prevost | (Minneapolis)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (SLC)
450 Main Event Winners
5 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Arlington/Atlanta/Minneapolis/Foxborough/SLC)
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Tampa/Indy)
2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston/San Diego)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (A1)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Phoenix)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (Oakland)
1 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Seattle)
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Connor Lynds moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Logan Leitzel | MV +3
Anaheim 2 - Logan Leitzel | MV +5
Phoenix - Logan Leitzel | MV +1
Oakland - Jake Rose | Architech +2
San Diego - Jake Rose | Architech +3
Indy - Jake Rose | Architech +1
Seattle - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +11
SLC - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +12
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +26
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West Supercross Champion -
2018 MXSEMF European 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - (First time Mxsemf East Championship)
Tampa - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING +3
Atlanta - Matt Burkeen +8
Daytona - Matt Burkeen +15
St Louis - Matt Burkeen +10
Indy - Matt Burkeen +1
Minneapolis - Matt Burkeen +15
Foxborough - Matt Burkeen +29
Las Vegas - Matt Burkeen +6
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion -
450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decalsr] +2
Phoenix - Connor lynds | Architech +3
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals +0
San Diego - Connor lynds | Architech +10
Arlington - Connor lynds | Architech +2
Tampa - Connor lynds | Architech +4
Atlanta - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Daytona - Connor lynds | Architech +6
St Louis - Connor lynds | Architech +8
Indy - Connor lynds | Architech +6
Seattle - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Minneapolis - Connor lynds | Architech +5
Foxborough - Connor lynds | Architech +2
SLC - Hunter Root | Volcom +6
Las Vegas - Hunter Root | Volcom +17
2018 MXSEMF European 450 Supercross Champion -
pm me if something is wrong!
250 West
Jack Haley - 50.3 | Relax Attire
450 Pro
Alexis Leclair - 48.5 | ilabb
450 heat #1
1. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
2. Jack Knight
3. Anthony Twidle | Architech
4. Anthony Rouillard
5. Matt Aggett | Architech
6. Matthias Havy
7. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Matt Burkeen
450 heat #2
1. Atom Holm | MV Films
2. Hunter Root | Volcom
3. Walter Gebhardt
4. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
5. Connor Lynds | Architech
6. Rico de Laat
7. Dennis Dahlin
8. Jordan Moxey | Architech
9. Janik Schroter
450 LCQ
1. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
2. Erik Haugness | Madcape
3. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
4. Fred Heather | Architech
250 West Main Event
1. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
2. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
3. Tristan Botteram | TBM Design
4. Harry White | TMFR
5. Jack Fowler | RForce8
6. Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki
7. Hugo Cressent
8. Jack Gatland | TMFR
9. Logan Heagney
10. Yohann Mayer | (congrats top 10 )
11. Logan Leitzel | Architech
450 Main Event
1. Hunter Root | Volcom
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
4. Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals
5. Walter Gebhardt
6. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
7. Matt Aggett | Architech
8. Connor Lynds | Architech
9. Fred Heather | Architech
10. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
11. Anthony Rouillard
12. Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
13. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
14. Jack Knight
15. Dennis Dahlin
16. Matthias Havy
17. Erik Haugness | Madcape
18. Rico de Laat
19. Janik Schroter
20. Matt Burkeen
21. Jordan Moxey | Architech
22. Anthony Twidle | Architech
Top 10 in points
250 West Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 190 | Relax Attire
2. Logan Leitzel - 164 | Architech
3. Ben Seaburg - 161 | SR75 Suzuki
4. Jake Rose - 126 | Architech
5. Tristan Botteram - 115 | TBM Design
6. Harry White - 111 | TMFR
7. Dylan Gatlin - 110
8. Jack Fowler - 83 | RForce8
9. Jonathan Hughes - 77 | BPC
10. Edward Mora - 77 | Evergood
250 East Supercross
1. Matt Burkeen - 151
2. Matt Agget - 145 | Architech
3. Rico de Laat - 144
4. Isac Wallin - 121
5. Jannik Blume - 110 | BLUME RACING
6. Jordan Moxey - 98 | Architech
7. Matthias Havy - 91
8. Victor Nicot - 88 (BANNED PERMANENTLY)
9. Alanas Saulys - 88 | TMFR
10. Fred Heather - 76 | Architech
450 Supercross
1. Hunter Root - 346 | Volcom
2. Connor Lynds - 329| Architech
3. Atom Holm - 307 | MV Films
4. Alexis Leclair - 249 | ilabb
5. Jeremi Seabolt - 233 | Art/Racraft Decals
6. Rush Chapman - 193 | Art/Racraft Decals
7. Dennis Fjeldberg - 191 | Madcape
8. Jesse Mullins - 189 | Madcape
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 147 | MV Films
10. Sabrina Ritzler - 105 | Motocity KTM
250 West Stats
250 West Quick Qualifiers
6 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy/Seattle/SLC)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV/Architech (Houston)
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A2)
250 West Heat Race Winners
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/San Diego/Indy)
3 - Jake Rose | Architech (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (A1)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A1)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (San Diego)
250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing (A1)
1 - Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola (Houston)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (A2)
1 - Jack Fowler | RForce8 (Phoenix)
1 - Cole Heberlein | (Oakland)
1 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (San Diego)
1 - Tristan Botteram | TBM Design (Indy)
250 West Main Event Winners
5 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/Indy/SLC)
2 - Logan Leitzel | Architech (A1/San Diego)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 Suzuki (A2)
1 - Harry White | TMFR (Seattle)
250 East Stats
250 East Quick Qualifiers
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Tampa/Daytona)
2 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Minneapolis/Foxborough)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Atlanta)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)
250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Tampa)
1 - Jeremy Hinners | SYS (Tampa)
1 - Matt Burkeen | (Daytona)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Daytona)
1 - Rasmus Balzer | (St.Louis)
1 - Rico de Laat | (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Indy)
250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Brandon Eenink | MotoTech (Arlington)
1 - Alanas Saulys | TMFR (Tampa)
1 - Gaeten Pich | (Atlanta)
1 - Clement Lana | (Daytona)
1 - Erik Haughness | Madcape (St.Louis)
250 East Main Event Winners
2 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Matt Burkeen | (Atlanta/Minneapolis)
1 - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING (Arlington)
1 - Isac Wallin | Rival Decal (Tampa)
1 - Rico de Laat | (Foxborough)
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
8 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston/Phoenix/Oakland/St.Louis/Indy/Minneapolis/Foxborough/SLC)
4 - Hunter Root | Volcom (San Diego/Atlanta/Daytona/Seattle)
2 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Arlington)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Valterri Tiainen | Architech (Tampa)
450 SX Heat Race Winners
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A1/Arlington/Tampa)
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland/Daytona/St.Louis)
2 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Houston/San Diego)
2 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Oakland/Daytona)
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (A1/St.Louis)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (San Diego/SLC)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Phoenix)
1 - Anthony Rouillard | Magic Racing (Phoenix)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Art/Racraft Decals (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Tampa)
1 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (SLC)
450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston/Oakland/San Diego)
3 - Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM (Arlington/Atlanta/St.Louis)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (A2/Tampa)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (A1)
1 - Matt Aggett | Architech (Phoenix)
1 - Janik Schroter | (Daytona)
1 - David Prevost | (Minneapolis)
1 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (SLC)
450 Main Event Winners
5 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Arlington/Atlanta/Minneapolis/Foxborough/SLC)
3 - Connor lynds | Architech (A2/Tampa/Indy)
2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals (Houston/San Diego)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (A1)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Phoenix)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Madcape (Oakland)
1 - Jesse Mullins | Madcape (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Art/Racraft Decals (St.Louis)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | (Seattle)
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Connor Lynds moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Logan Leitzel | MV +3
Anaheim 2 - Logan Leitzel | MV +5
Phoenix - Logan Leitzel | MV +1
Oakland - Jake Rose | Architech +2
San Diego - Jake Rose | Architech +3
Indy - Jake Rose | Architech +1
Seattle - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +11
SLC - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +12
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +26
2018 MXSEMF European 250 West Supercross Champion -
2018 MXSEMF European 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - (First time Mxsemf East Championship)
Tampa - Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING +3
Atlanta - Matt Burkeen +8
Daytona - Matt Burkeen +15
St Louis - Matt Burkeen +10
Indy - Matt Burkeen +1
Minneapolis - Matt Burkeen +15
Foxborough - Matt Burkeen +29
Las Vegas - Matt Burkeen +6
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion -
450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decalsr] +2
Phoenix - Connor lynds | Architech +3
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Art/Racraft Decals +0
San Diego - Connor lynds | Architech +10
Arlington - Connor lynds | Architech +2
Tampa - Connor lynds | Architech +4
Atlanta - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Daytona - Connor lynds | Architech +6
St Louis - Connor lynds | Architech +8
Indy - Connor lynds | Architech +6
Seattle - Connor lynds | Architech +9
Minneapolis - Connor lynds | Architech +5
Foxborough - Connor lynds | Architech +2
SLC - Hunter Root | Volcom +6
Las Vegas - Hunter Root | Volcom +17
2018 MXSEMF European 450 Supercross Champion -
pm me if something is wrong!
Last edited by Rico118 on Tue May 01, 2018 5:07 pm, edited 29 times in total.
-
- Posts: 992
- Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
- Team: TMFR
- Location: United Kingdom
Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)
Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me
Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)
I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me
It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.
-
- Posts: 992
- Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2016 12:21 am
- Team: TMFR
- Location: United Kingdom
Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)
Ohh okay, thanksDdavis wrote:I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me
It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.
Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 (EU)
Thnx Harry!HarryWhite71 wrote:Ohh okay, thanksDdavis wrote:I did this for A1 and Houston, but I won't have the time to do it for the EU series so Rico is using my template/format.HarryWhite71 wrote:Only just realised this was a thing.. Super sick job Rico! Looks all fine to me
It looks nice Rico, thanks for doing this.
And Yes Im using devies format so thnx for that devin!
Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)
Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category?
Re: Stats - Oakland (EU)
DoneDdavis wrote:Can you put the number of points in the top 10 in points category?
Re: Stats - Tampa (EU)
Thank you!manii20 wrote:nice job!
Re: Stats - Atlanta (EU)
Updated with the Triple Crown event