On the Clock - Hangtown

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 14367
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3
Location: CA
Contact:

On the Clock - Hangtown

Postby Ddavis » Fri May 19, 2017 6:28 pm

Image


Top 5 Qualifiers

450 Motocross
1. Tysen Fresquez - 2:04.0 | Volcom
2. Jesse Mullins - 2:04.8
3. Connor Holyak - 2:05.9
4. Jeremy Shipley - 2:06.5
5. Atom Holm - 2:06.7

250 Motocross
1. Colton Mitchell - 2:07.4 | Prime Design
2. Kyle Robb - 2:08.1
3. Bryce Whealon - 2:08.1
4. Dade Honeywell - 2:08.8
5. Jayden Carter - 2:09.0

Top 10 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
2. Jeremy Smith | TBR
3. Kyle Robb | Prime Design
4. Dade Honeywell | Prime Design
5. Bryce Whealon
6. Rush Chapman | DX3
7. Walter Gebhardt
8. Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
9. Jeremi Seabolt | Evergood
10. Sean Klein | Evergood

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Kyle Robb | Prime Design
2. Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
3. Rush Chapman | DX3
4. Bryce Whealon
5. Jeremy Smith | TBR
6. Dade Honeywell | Prime Design
7. Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
8. Walter Gebhardt
9. Jake Rose | Evergood
10. Sean Klein | Evergood

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
2. James Armstrong | Volcom
3. Jeremy Shipley | Versus-PC FAMmx
4. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
5. Connor Holyak | Evergood
6. Matt Aggett | Architech
7. Atom Holm | Architech
8. Roy Mitchell | Relax Attire
9. Devin Davis | DX3
10. Benny Landry | MotoSavage

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Connor Holyak | Evergood
2. Jeremy Shipley | Versus-PC FAMmx
3. Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
4. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
5. Devin Davis | DX3
6. James Armstrong | Volcom
7. Atom Holm | Architech
8. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
9. Cameron Lee | MadCape
10. Benny Landry | MotoSavage

Top 10 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Jared Siedhoff (1 - 2) Prime Design
2. Kyle Robb (3 - 1) Prime Design
3. Jeremy Smith (2 - 5) TBR
4. Rush Chapman (6 - 3) DX3
5. Bryce Whealon (5 - 4)
6. Dade Honeywell (4 - 6) Prime Design
7. Colton Mitchell (8 - 7) Prime Design
8. Walter Gebhardt (7 - 8 )
9. Sean Klein (10 - 10) Evergood
10. Jake Rose (12 - 9) Evergood

450 Motocross
1. Jesse Mullins (1 - 3) Prime Design
2. Jeremy Shipley (3 - 2) Versus-PC FAMmx
3. Connor Holyak (5 - 1) Evergood
4. James Armstrong (2 - 6) Volcom
5. Tysen Fresquez (4 - 4) Volcom
6. Devin Davis (9 - 5) DX3
7. Atom Holm (7 - 7) Architech
8. Matt Aggett (6 - 11) Architech
9. Cameron Lee (11 - 9) MadCape
10. Benny Landry (10 - 10) MotoSavage

Top 10 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Jared Siedhoff - 47 Prime Design (1 win, Hangtown)
2. Kyle Robb - 45 Prime Design
3. Jeremy Smith - 38 TBR
4. Rush Chapman - 35 DX3
5. Bryce Whealon - 34
6. Dade Honeywell - 33 Prime Design
7. Colton Mitchell - 27 Prime Design
8. Walter Gebhardt - 27
9. Sean Klein - 22 Evergood
10. Jake Rose - 21 Evergood

450 Motocross
1. Jesse Mullins - 45 Prime Design (1 win, Hangtown)
2. Jeremy Shipley - 42 Versus-PC FAMmx
3. Connor Holyak - 41 Evergood
4. James Armstrong - 37 Volcom
5. Tysen Fresquez - 36 Volcom
6. Devin Davis - 28 DX3
7. Atom Holm - 28 Architech
8. Matt Aggett - 25 Architech
9. Cameron Lee - 22 MadCape
10. Benny Landry - 22 MotoSavage

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design (Hangtown)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
1 - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
1 - Kyle Robb | Prime Design

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
1 - Bryce Whealon | (Hangtown)
1 - Jake Rose | Evergood (Hangtown)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
2 - Bryce Whealon | (Hangtown)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards (If you finished the race)
1 - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design (Hangtown)
1 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire (Hangtown)

250 Motocross Laps Led
13 - Kyle Robb | Prime Design
8 - Dade Honeywell | Prime Design
5 - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
3 - Jake Rose | Evergood
2 - Walter Gebhardt
1 - Jeremy Smith | TBR

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
Glen Helen -
Thunder Valley -
High Point -
Tennessee -
Red Bud -
Southwick -
Spring Creek -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Hangtown)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
1 - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
1 - Cameron Lee | MadCape (Hangtown)
1 - Brady Standley | Prime Design (Hangtown)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
1 - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design (Hangtown)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Hangtown)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards (If you finished the race)
2 - Devin Davis | DX3 (Hangtown)

450 Motocross Laps Led
13 - Jeremy Shipley | Versus-PC FAMmx
11 - James Armstrong | Volcom
5 - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
2 - Connor Holyak | Evergood
1 - Cameron Lee | MadCape

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
Glen Helen -
Thunder Valley -
High Point -
Tennessee -
Red Bud -
Southwick -
Spring Creek -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

On the Clock

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Bryce Whealon - 5th - 2:09.2
2. Colton Mitchell - 8th - 2:10.3
3. Kyle Robb - 3rd - 2:10.5
4. Jeremy Smith - 2nd - 2:10.6
5. Dade Honeywell - 4th - 2:11.0
6. Jeremi Seabolt - 9th - 2:11.1
7. Jared Siedhoff - 1st - 2:11.4
8. Jayden Carter - 13th - 2:11.7
9. Walter Gebhardt - 7th - 2:11.8
10. Sean Klein - 10th - 2:12.0

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Bryce Whealon - 4th - 2:07.9
2. Jayden Carter - 12th - 2:09.3
3. Kyle Robb - 1st - 2:09.5
4. Dade Honeywell - 6th - 2:09.8
5. Jeremi Seabolt - 16th - 2:09.8
6. Colton Mitchell - 7th - 2:10.0
7. Rush Chapman - 3rd - 2:10.5
8. Jared Siedhoff - 2nd - 2:10.7
9. Jeremy Smith - 5th - 2:11.1
10. Jake Rose - 9th - 2:11.7

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Jesse Mullins - 1st - 2:07.4 | Prime Design
2. Connor Holyak - 5th - 2:08.3
3. Tysen Fresquez - 4th - 2:08.8
4. James Armstrong - 2nd - 2:09.3
5. Jeremy Shipley - 3rd - 2:09.5
6. Jack Haley - 20th - 2:10.1
7. Atom Holm - 7th - 2:10.1
8. Josh Williams - 19th - 2:10.4
9. Benny Landry - 10th - 2:10.7
10. Jordan Vanderlee - 14th - 2:11.0

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Tysen Fresquez - 4th - 2:04.8 | Volcom
2. Jeremy Shipley - 2nd - 2:05.6
3. Connor Holyak - 1st - 2:06.6
4. James Armstrong - 6th - 2:07.6
5. Benny Landry - 10th - 2:07.7
6. Jesse Mullins - 3rd - 2:08.3
7. Atom Holm - 7th - 2:09.9
8. Jack Haley - 8th - 2:10.2
9. Luke Heberlein - 16th - 2:10.4
10. Josh Williams - 15th - 2:10.5

Road to the Championship

250 Motocross "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Leaving Hangtown - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design +2
Leaving Glen Helen -
Leaving Thunder Valley -
Leaving High Point -
Leaving Tennessee -
Leaving Red Bud -
Leaving Southwick -
Leaving Spring Creek -
Leaving Washougal -
Leaving Unadilla -
Leaving Budds Creek -
2017 Race Factory Gaming 250 Motocross Champion -

250 East "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Leaving Hangtown - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design +3
Leaving Glen Helen -
Leaving Thunder Valley -
Leaving High Point -
Leaving Tennessee -
Leaving Red Bud -
Leaving Southwick -
Leaving Spring Creek -
Leaving Washougal -
Leaving Unadilla -
Leaving Budds Creek -
2017 Race Factory Gaming 450 Motocross Champion -
DX3
rF

2015 Unadilla 3rd Place Moto 1 + 13 Top 5's
13 7th [250 W] 14 6th [250 E] 9th [450 MX] 15 9th [450 MX] 16 11th [450 MX] 17 7th [450 SX]
EMF
2015 Phoenix SX Main Event Winner + 5 podiums
14 6th [450 SX] 15 5th [450 SX]

User avatar
AHeckman2
Posts: 1717
Joined: Thu Aug 06, 2015 12:11 am
Team: Heckman Productions
Location: Michigan, USA
Contact:

Re: On the Clock - Hangtown

Postby AHeckman2 » Fri May 19, 2017 8:49 pm

Dope, thanks for bringing this back Devin!
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: eddie ozel, keithball18 and 6 guests