On the Clock - Glen Helen

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 14424
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3
Location: CA
Contact:

On the Clock - Glen Helen

Postby Ddavis » Fri May 19, 2017 6:28 pm

Image


Top 5 Qualifiers

450 Motocross
1. Jesse Mullins - 2:12.0 | Prime Design
2. Tysen Fresquez - 2:12.1
3. Jeremy Shipley - 2:12.1
4. James Armstrong - 2:14.4
5. Atom Holm - 2:14.5

250 Motocross
1. Colton Mitchell - 2:16.6 | Prime Design
2. Kyle Robb - 2:17.6
3. Rush Chapman - 2:18.2
4. Jared Siedhoff - 2:18.5
5. Bryce Whealon - 2:18.6

Top 10 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
2. Kyle Robb | Prime Design
3. Jake Rose | Evergood
4. Walter Gebhardt
5. Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
6. Broc Pearson
7. Rush Chapman | DX3
8. Sean Klein | Evergood
9. Jeremy Smith | TBR
10. Chase Desselle | Prime Design

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
2. Jeremy Smith | TBR
3. Rush Chapman | DX3
4. Sean Klein | Evergood
5. Walter Gebhardt
6. Broc Pearson
7. Jordan Moxey | Architech
8. Dade Honeywell | Prime Design
9. Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
10. Zoa Cross | VersusPC FAMmx

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
2. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
3. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
4. Jeremy Shipley | Versus-PC FAMmx
5. Race Karlin | Versus-PC FAMmx
6. Atom Holm | Architech
7. Devin Davis | DX3
8. Jeremi Seabolt | Evergood
9. Connor Holyak | Evergood
10. Cameron Lee | MadCape

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
2. Race Karlin | VersusPC FAMmx
3. Atom Holm | Architech
4. James Armstrong | Volcom
5. Connor Holyak | Evergood
6. Jack Haley | Relax Attire
7. Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
8. Jeremy Shipley | VersusPC FAMmx
9. Jeremi Seabolt | Evergood
10. Brady Standley | Prime Design

Top 10 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Colton Mitchell (5 - 1) Prime Design
2. Jared Siedhoff (1 - 9) Prime Design
3. Jeremy Smith (9 - 1) TBR
4. Rush Chapman (7 - 3) DX3
5. Walter Gebhardt (4 - 5)
6. Sean Klein (8 - 4) Evergood
7. Broc Pearson (6 - 6)
8. Jake Rose (3 - 11) Evergood
9. Jordan Moxey (11 - 7) Architech
10. Kyle Robb (2 - DNF) Prime Design

450 Motocross
1. Jesse Mullins (1 - 1) Prime Design
2. Race Karlin (5 - 2) Versus-PC FAMmx
3. Jack Haley (2 - 6) Relax Attire
4. Atom Holm (6 - 3) Architech
5. Tysen Fresquez (3 - 7) Volcom
6. Jeremy Shipley (4 - 8 ) VersusPC FAMmx
7. Connor Holyak (9 - 5) Evergood
8. James Armstrong (12 - 4) Volcom
9. Jeremi Seabolt (8 - 9) Evergood
10. Brady Standley (13 - 10) Prime Design

Top 10 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Jared Siedhoff - 84 Prime Design (1 win, Hangtown)
2. Jeremy Smith - 72 TBR
3. Rush Chapman - 69 DX3
4. Colton Mitchell - 68 Prime Design (1 win, Glen Helen)
5. Kyle Robb - 67 Prime Design
6. Walter Gebhardt - 61
7. Sean Klein - 53 Evergood
8. Dade Honeywell - 52 Prime Design
9. Jake Rose - 51 Evergood
10. Broc Pearson - 50

450 Motocross
1. Jesse Mullins - 95 Prime Design (2 wins, Hangtown - Glen Helen)
2. Jeremy Shipley - 73 Versus-PC FAMmx
3. Tysen Fresquez - 70 Volcom
4. Connor Holyak - 69 Evergood
5. James Armstrong - 64 Volcom
6. Atom Holm - 63 Architech
7. Jack Haley - 51 Relax Attire
8. Devin Davis - 42 DX3
9. Cameron Lee - 40 MadCape
10. Race Karlin - 38 VersusPC FAMmx

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
2 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design (Hangtown, Glen Helen)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
2 - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
1 - Kyle Robb | Prime Design
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
2 - Jake Rose | Evergood (Hangtown, Glen Helen)
1 - Bryce Whealon | (Hangtown)
1 - Craig Leake | Evergood (Glen Helen)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
3 - Bryce Whealon | (Hangtown, Glen Helen)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design (Glen Helen)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards (If you finished the race)
2 - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design (Hangtown, Glen Helen)
1 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire (Hangtown)
1 - Rush Chapman | DX3 (Glen Helen)

250 Motocross Laps Led
15 - Walter Gebhardt
14 - Kyle Robb | Prime Design
11 - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
10 - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
8 - Dade Honeywell | Prime Design
3 - Jake Rose | Evergood
1 - Jeremy Smith | TBR

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design
Glen Helen - Colton Mitchell | Prime Design
Thunder Valley -
High Point -
Tennessee -
Red Bud -
Southwick -
Spring Creek -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Hangtown)
1 - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design (Glen Helen)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
3 - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
1 - Cameron Lee | MadCape (Hangtown)
1 - Brady Standley | Prime Design (Hangtown)
1 - Kevin Ferzacca | BCP Husqvarna (Glen Helen)
1 - James Armstrong | Volcom (Glen Helen)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
2 - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design (Hangtown, Glen Helen)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Hangtown)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | VersusPC FAMmx (Glen Helen)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards (If you finished the race)
2 - Devin Davis | DX3 (Hangtown)
2 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Glen Helen)

450 Motocross Laps Led
25 - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
18 - Jeremy Shipley | Versus-PC FAMmx
12 - James Armstrong | Volcom
3 - Devin Davis | DX3
3 - Atom Holm | Architech
2 - Connor Holyak | Evergood
1 - Cameron Lee | MadCape

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
Glen Helen - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design
Thunder Valley -
High Point -
Tennessee -
Red Bud -
Southwick -
Spring Creek -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

On the Clock

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Colton Mitchell - 5th - 2:19.7 | Prime Design
2. Bryce Whealon - 14th - 2:20.2
3. Kyle Robb - 2nd - 2:20.4
4. Jared Siedhoff - 1st - 2:20.7
5. Tyler Louis - 13th - 2:21.0
6. Broc Pearson - 6th - 2:21.5
7. Walter Gebhardt - 4th - 2:21.6
8. Zoa Cross - 38th - 2:21.7
9. Craig Leake - 31st - 2:21.7
10. Dade Honeywell - 15th - 2:22.2

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Bryce Whealon - 13th - 2:19.8
2. Dade Honeywell - 8th - 2:19.9
3. Colton Mitchell - 1st - 2:20.3
4. Broc Pearson - 6th - 2:20.6
5. Craig Leake - 22nd - 2:20.8
6. Jared Siedhoff - 9th - 2:20.8
7. Sean Klein - 4th - 2:20.9
8. Jordan Moxey - 7th - 2:21.1
9. Rush Chapman - 3rd - 2:21.2
10. Jake Rose - 11th - 2:21.3

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Jeremy Shipley - 4thg - 2:15.4 | VersusPC FAMmx
2. Jesse Mullins - 1st - 2:16.0
3. Jeremi Seabolt - 8th - 2:16.2
4. Atom Holm - 6th - 2:16.3
5. Tysen Fresquez - 3rd - 2:16.5
6. Connor Holyak - 9th - 2:17.3
7. Race Karlin - 5th - 2:17.6
8. Jordan Vanderlee - 20th - 2:17.6
9. James Armstrong - 12th - 2:18.3
10. Cameron Lee - 10th - 2:19.2

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Jesse Mullins - 1st - 2:15.0 | Prime Design
2. James Armstrong - 4th - 2:15.8
3. Tysen Fresquez - 7th - 2:15.9
4. Race Karlin - 2nd - 2:16.2
5. Connor Holyak - 5th - 2:16.3
6. Jeremi Seabolt - 9th - 2:16.9
7. Jeremy Shipley - 8th - 2:16.9
8. Atom Holm - 3rd - 2:17.0
9. Jordan Vanderlee - 24th - 2:17.1
10. Jack Haley - 6th - 2:18.5

Road to the Championship

250 Motocross "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Leaving Hangtown - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design +2
Leaving Glen Helen - Jared Siedhoff | Prime Design +12
Leaving Thunder Valley -
Leaving High Point -
Leaving Tennessee -
Leaving Red Bud -
Leaving Southwick -
Leaving Spring Creek -
Leaving Washougal -
Leaving Unadilla -
Leaving Budds Creek -
2017 Race Factory Gaming 250 Motocross Champion -

250 East "Road to the Championship" Points Leaders
Leaving Hangtown - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design +3
Leaving Glen Helen - Jesse Mullins | Prime Design +22
Leaving Thunder Valley -
Leaving High Point -
Leaving Tennessee -
Leaving Red Bud -
Leaving Southwick -
Leaving Spring Creek -
Leaving Washougal -
Leaving Unadilla -
Leaving Budds Creek -
2017 Race Factory Gaming 450 Motocross Champion -
Last edited by Ddavis on Fri May 26, 2017 7:33 pm, edited 2 times in total.
DX3
rF

2015 Unadilla 3rd Place Moto 1 + 13 Top 5's
13 7th [250 W] 14 6th [250 E] 9th [450 MX] 15 9th [450 MX] 16 11th [450 MX] 17 7th [450 SX]
EMF
2015 Phoenix SX Main Event Winner + 5 podiums
14 6th [450 SX] 15 5th [450 SX]

User avatar
AHeckman2
Posts: 1748
Joined: Thu Aug 06, 2015 12:11 am
Team: Heckman Productions
Location: Michigan, USA
Contact:

Re: On the Clock - Hangtown

Postby AHeckman2 » Fri May 19, 2017 8:49 pm

Dope, thanks for bringing this back Devin!
Image

User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 14424
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3
Location: CA
Contact:

Re: On the Clock - Glen Helen

Postby Ddavis » Fri May 26, 2017 6:20 am

Honda nationals!
DX3
rF

2015 Unadilla 3rd Place Moto 1 + 13 Top 5's
13 7th [250 W] 14 6th [250 E] 9th [450 MX] 15 9th [450 MX] 16 11th [450 MX] 17 7th [450 SX]
EMF
2015 Phoenix SX Main Event Winner + 5 podiums
14 6th [450 SX] 15 5th [450 SX]

User avatar
Panic_rev151
Posts: 95
Joined: Thu Jun 06, 2013 2:02 am
Team: Boolin

Re: On the Clock - Glen Helen

Postby Panic_rev151 » Fri May 26, 2017 3:40 pm

maybe if i get a start i can finish half decent....
Image

User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 14424
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3
Location: CA
Contact:

Re: On the Clock - Glen Helen

Postby Ddavis » Fri May 26, 2017 7:33 pm

I made a correction on the overall. Smith 3rd, Rush 4th, Walter 5th.
DX3
rF

2015 Unadilla 3rd Place Moto 1 + 13 Top 5's
13 7th [250 W] 14 6th [250 E] 9th [450 MX] 15 9th [450 MX] 16 11th [450 MX] 17 7th [450 SX]
EMF
2015 Phoenix SX Main Event Winner + 5 podiums
14 6th [450 SX] 15 5th [450 SX]

User avatar
Clfitty
Posts: 255
Joined: Mon Feb 15, 2016 4:49 am
Team: MadCape

Re: On the Clock - Glen Helen

Postby Clfitty » Fri May 26, 2017 7:56 pm

These are depressing lol..top 5 guys are insanely fast.
The New Guy

Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: jukabalamx94 and 9 guests