Stats - Vegas

Organize races and post results here
Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Stats - Vegas

Postby Ddavis » Sun Jan 07, 2018 1:40 am

Main Event Results

250 East/West Shootout

1. Jack Haley | 1e Relax Attire
2. Isaiah Dickerson |
MV Films
3. Rush Chapman |
1w ART Racecraft
4. Isac Wallin
5. Tyler Lang |
Relax Attire
6. Phil Bull |
Volcom
7. Ashe Deering |
ilabb
8. Devin Ryan |
Relax Attire
9. Ivan Medina
10. Craig Richards
11. Matias Janice |
MV Films
12. Colby Egeland |
MV Films
13. Andrew Massart
14. Noah Baker |
Split Designs
15. Tyler Louis |
Relax Attire
16. Zoa Cross |
Fasthouse
17. Jake Worden |
WildSide
18. Dylan Copeland |
Tagger Designs
19. Brandon Hedge |
Ride365
20. Caden Speck |
Ride365
21. Devin Davis |
DX3
22. Clint Martin |
Transmoto

450 Supercross Main Event

1. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
2. Jeremy Shipley |
Relax Attire
3. Jeremy Cohenour |
MV Films
4. Atom Holm |
MV Films
5. Chase Blakely |
BPC
6. Robert Wilson |
Relax Attire
7. Spencer Turley
8. Kevin Ferzacca |
Relax Attire
9. Walter Gebhardt
10. Peter Leik |
ART Racecraft
11. Reid Young |
System Decal
12. Jake West |
ilabb
13. Eduardo Simoes |
MadCape
14. Dylan Gatlin |
BPC
15. Ethan Parks |
RFORCE8
16. Sabrina Ritzler |
Motocity
17. Kasey Oehlert |
BPC
18. Broc Pearson | [/size]MV Films
19. Colton Mitchell |
ART Racecraft
20. Jack Fowler |
RFORCE8
21. Billy Kunitz
22. Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto

Top 10 in Points

250 West Supercross

1w Rush Chapman - 252 | ART Racecraft (8 wins, A1 - Houston - A2 - AZ - Oakland - SD - Seattle - SLC)
2. Sean Klein - 161 |
Evergood (1 win, Indy)
3. Matias Janice - 156 |
MV Films
4. Colby Egeland - 125 |
MV Films
5. Isaiah Dickerson - 118 |
MV Films
6. Devin Ryan - 112 |
Relax Attire
7. Jordan Moxey - 106 |
Architech
8. Walter Gebhardt - 91 |
System Decal
9. Craig Leake - 80 |
Evergood
10. Dakota French - 79 |
Tagger Designs

250 East Supercross
1e Jack Haley - 159 |
Relax Attire (5 wins, Dallas - Tampa - Daytona - Foxboro - Vegas)
2. Edward Mora - 131 |
Evergood
3. Tyler Lang - 118 |
Relax Attire
4. Craig Richards - 118
5. Matt Burkeen - 113 |
Tagger Designs (1 win, Minneapolis)
6. Phil Bull - 111 |
Volcom
7. Noah Baker - 88 |
Split Designs
8. Dylan Copeland - 86 |
Tagger Designs
9. Connor Holyak - 72 |
Evergood (1 win, STL)
10. Ryan Mahan - 64 |
MadCape

450 Supercross

1 Alexis Leclair - 347 | ilabb (4 wins, Oakland - SD - SLC - Vegas)
2. Colton Mitchell - 321 |
ART Racecraft (1 win, A2)
3. Atom Holm - 290 |
MV Films (1 win, Foxboro)
4. Jeremi Seabolt - 279 |
ART Racecraft (5 wins, A1 - Atlanta - STL - Indy - Seattle)
5. Jesse Mullins - 247 |
MadCape (2 wins, Houston - Tampa)
6. Jeremy Smith - 225 |
VPC FAMmx TBR (1 win, Minneapolis)
7. Chase Blakely - 195 |
BPC
8. Jeremy Cohenour - 170 |
MV Films
9. Bryce Whealon - 136 |
Transmoto
10. Reid Young - 123 |
System Decal

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
10 - Rush Chapman | [/size]ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, Oakland, SD, Indy, Seattle, SLC, Vegas)

250 West Heat Race Winners

5 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (A1, AZ, SD, Indy, Seattle)
2 - Matias Janice |
MV Films (Houston, Oakland)
2 - Sean Klein |
Evergood (Houston, Seattle)
2 - Devin Ryan |
Relax Attire (Oakland, Vegas)
1 - Jake Rose |
Architech (A1)
1 - Craig Leake |
Evergood (AZ)
1 - Colby Egeland |
MV Films (SD)
1 - Zoa Cross |
Fasthouse (SLC)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson |
MV Films (SLC)

250 West LCQ Winners

2 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Oakland, Indy)
2 - Ty Smith |
Transmoto (A2, Seattle)
1 - Matias Janice |
MV Films (A1)
1 - Derek DeRoco |
Motochasin (Houston)
1 - Stephane Guido |
Evergood (AZ)
1 - Dakota French |
Tagger Designs (SD)
1 - Cody Yates |
Moto Pro (SLC)
1 - Clint Martin |
Transmoto (Vegas)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards

2 - Alex Heckman | VitalMX (A2)
1 - Logan Leitzel |
MV Films (A1)
1 - Sean Klein |
Evergood (Houston)
1 - Devin Ryan |
Relax Attire (A2)
1 - Stephane Guido |
Evergood (AZ)
1 - Craig Leake |
Evergood (Oakland)
1 - Jordan Moxey |
Architech (SD)
1 - Ben Seaburg |
SR75 World Team (Seattle)
1 - Tyler Frye |
Volcom (SLC)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
9 - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, SD, Seattle, Vegas)
1 - Walter Gebhardt |
System Decal (Oakland)
1 - Zoa Cross |
Fasthouse (SLC)

250 West Main Event Laps Led

78 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft
29 - Sean Klein |
Evergood
15 - Craig Leake |
Evergood
12 - Walter Gebhardt |
System Decal
11 - Zoa Cross |
Fasthouse
8 - Jordan Moxey |
Architech
3 - Devin Ryan |
Relax Attire
3 - Tyler Frye |
Volcom
3 - Jarett Gasque |
BPC
2 - Tyler Louis |
Relax Attire
2 - Isaiah Dickerson |
MV Films
1 - Brandon Hedge |
FCTN BOMBERZ
1 - Alex Heckman |
VitalMX

250 West Main Event Winners
8 - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, Oakland, SD, Seattle, SLC)
1 - Sean Klein |
Evergood (Indy)

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers

7 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Dallas, Atlanta, Daytona, Indy, Minn, Foxboro, Vegas)
1 - Kyle Robb |
(Tampa)
1 - Connor Holyak |
Evergood (STL)

250 East Heat Race Winners

3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Dallas, Daytona, Vegas)
1 - Holden Cote |
Relax Attire (Dallas)
1 - Kyle Robb |
(Tampa)
1 - Connor Holyak |
Evergood (Tampa)
1 - Ryan Mahan |
MadCape (Daytona)
1 - Josh Williams |
Evergood (STL)
1 - Daniel Mills |
Tagger Designs (STL)
1 - Matt Burkeen |
Tagger Designs (Indy)
1 - Craig Richards |
(Foxoboro)
1 - Dylan Gatlin |
(Foxoboro)

250 East LCQ Winners

1 - Noah Baker | Split Designs (Dallas)
1 - Ryan Mahan |
MadCape (Tampa)
1 - Garrett Olver |
MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Zach Prokop |
System Decal (Daytona)
1 - Connor Holyak |
Evergood (STL)
1 - Neal Wells |
MV Films (Minn)
1 - Jacob Melton |
Rocky Mountain ATV/MC (Foxboro)

250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards

4 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (STL, Minn)
3 - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire (Atlanta, Foxboro, Vegas)
2 - Daniel Mills |
Tagger Designs (Tampa, Indy)
1 - Maxime Tison
(Dallas)
1 - Josh Williams |
Evergood (Atlanta)
1 - Bobby Desselle |
System Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Daniel Bachlet |
(Daytona)

250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
9 - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire (Atlanta, Daytona, STL, Indy, Minn, Foxboro)
2 - Kyle Robb |
(Dallas, Tampa)
1 - Josh Williams |
Evergood (Atlanta)

250 East Main Event Laps Led

72 - Jack Haley Relax Attire
37 - Matt Burkeen |
Tagger Designs
15 - Bobby Desselle |
System Decal
10 - Connor Holyak |
Evergood
8 - Edward Mora |
Evergood
7 - Josh Williams |
Evergood
7 - Ryan Mahan |
MadCape
3 - Daniel Mills |
Tagger Designs
2 - Daniel Bachlet
1 - Maxime Tison

250 East Main Event Winners
5 - Jack Haley
Relax Attire (Dallas, Tampa, Daytona, Foxboro, Vegas)
1 - Bobby Desselle |
System Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Connor Holyak |
Evergood (STL)
1 - Matt Burkeen |
Tagger Designs (Minn)

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers

7 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston, AZ, Oakland, STL, Indy, Foxboro, Vegas)
2 - Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto (A1, Dallas)
2 - Colton Mitchell |
ART Racecraft (SD, SLC)
1 - Jeremy Smith |
VPC FAMmx TBR (A2)
1 - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft (Tampa)
1 - Atom Holm |
MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Jesse Mullins |
MadCape (Daytona)
1 - Hunter Root |
Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt |
ART Racecraft (Minn)

450 SX Heat Race Winners

8 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston, AZ, Oakland, Dallas, Tampa, STL, SLC, Vegas)
5 - Colton Mitchell |
ilabb (Houston, AZ) ART Racecraft (SD, Tampa, SLC)
3 - Jesse Mullins |
MadCape (Dallas, Daytona, Indy)
2 - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire (A1, SD)
2 - Atom Holm |
MV Films (Seattle, Foxboro)
1 - Dominic Tibberino |
VPC FAMmx TBR (A1)
1 - Chase Blakely |
BPC (Oakland)
1 - Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt |
ART Racecraft (STL)
1 - Tyler Frye |
Volcom (Indy)
1 - Hunter Root |
Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson |
MV Films (Foxboro)
1 - Broc Pearson |
MV Films (Vegas)

450 SX LCQ Winners

3 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Houston, Dallas, Minn)
2 - Tysen Fresquez |
Volcom (Oakland, SD)
1 - William St-Laurent |
MadCape (A1)
1 - Bryan Haskell |
SYS (A2)
1 - Jeremy Shipley |
Relax Attire (AZ)
1 - Jesse Mullins |
MadCape (Tampa)
1 - Eduardo Simoes |
MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Chase Blakely |
BPC (Daytona)
1 - Finn Collins |
Evergood (STL)
1 - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb (Indy)
1 - Craig Richards
(Seattle)
1 - Jack Fowler |
RFORCE8 (Foxboro)
1 - Dylan Copeland |
Tagger Designs (SLC)
1 - Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto (Vegas)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards

6 - Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing (A1, Oakland, Atlanta, Minn)
3 - Jeremy Smith |
VPC FAMmx TBR (A2, Dallas, Indy)
3 - Atom Holm |
MV Films (Minn, Foxboro, SLC)
3 - Jeremy Cohenour |
MV Films (AZ, Tampa, Vegas)
2 - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire (A2, SD)
1 - Tysen Fresquez |
Volcom (Houston)
1 - Matt Burkeen |
Tagger Designs (A2)
1 - Jesse Mullins |
MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt |
ART Racecraft (STL)
1 - Hunter Root |
Volcom (Seattle)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
8 - Jeremi Seabolt |
ART Racecraft (A1, Atlanta, STL, Indy, Seattle, Minn, SLC)
3 - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft (Atlanta, Daytona, Minn)
3 - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb (AZ, Tampa, Vegas)
2 - Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto (A2)
2 - Colton Mitchell |
ART Racecraft (Dallas, Atlanta)
1 - Tysen Fresquez |
Volcom (Houston)
1 - Holden Cote |
Relax Attire (A2)
1 - Jeremy Shipley |
Relax Attire (Oakland)
1 - James Armstrong |
System Decal (SD)
1 - Walter Gebhardt |
System Decal (Foxboro)

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
152 - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb
78 - Jeremi Seabolt |
ART Racecraft
35 - Atom Holm |
MV Films
29 - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft
29 - Jesse Mullins |
MadCape
22 - Colton Mitchell |
ilabb
19 - Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto
16 - James Armstrong |
System Decal
15 - Jeremy Smith |
VPC FAMmx TBR
8 - Jeremy Cohenour |
MV Films
7 - Tony Spinelli |
POGO
5 - Tysen Fresquez |
Volcom
4 - Sean Klein |
Evergood
4 - Jeremy Shipley |
Relax Attire
3 - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire

450 SX Main Event Winners
5 - Jeremi Seabolt |
ART Racecraft (A1, Atlanta, STL, Indy, Seattle)
4 - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb (Oakland, SD, SLC, Vegas)
2 - Jesse Mullins |
ART Racecraft (Houston, Tampa)
2 - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft (Dallas, Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell |
ilabb (A2)
1 - James Armstrong |
System Decal (AZ)
1 - Jeremy Smith |
VPC FAMmx TBR (Minn)
1 - Atom Holm |
MV Films (Foxboro)
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2018 MXSEMF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders

Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Jeremi Seabolt moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Rush Chapman | ilabb +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman |
ilabb +12
Phoenix - Rush Chapman |
ilabb +21
Oakland - Rush Chapman |
ilabb +24
San Diego - Rush Chapman |
ilabb +27
Indy - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft +32
Seattle - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft +29
SLC - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft +44 (Rush will need to finish 15th or better in SLC to clinch the title)
Las Vegas - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 West Supercross Champion - Rush Chapman |
ART Racecraft

2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders

Arlington - Connor Holyak | Evergood (Defending Champion)
Tampa - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire +3
Atlanta - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire +8
Daytona - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire +23
St Louis - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire +40
Indy - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire
Minneapolis - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire +39
Foxborough - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire +41 (Needs to score 11 points in the next two rounds to win the title)
Las Vegas - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion - Jack Haley |
Relax Attire

450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders

Anaheim 1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremi Seabolt |
ART Racecraft +3
Anaheim 2 - Bryce Whealon |
Transmoto +3
Phoenix - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +3
Oakland - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +7
San Diego - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +12
Arlington - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +17
Tampa - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +11
Atlanta - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +9
Daytona - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +7
St Louis - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +3
Indy - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +8
Seattle - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +10
Minneapolis - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +16
Foxborough - Alexis Leclair |
ilabb +20
SLC - Colton Mitchell |
ART Racecraft +3
Las Vegas - Colton Mitchell |
ART Racecraft is tied with Alexis Leclair | ilabb -
2018 MXSEMF North America 450 Supercross Champion -Alexis Leclair |
ilabb[/size]
Last edited by Ddavis on Thu May 03, 2018 4:38 am, edited 47 times in total.
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

User avatar
Clfitty
Posts: 579
Joined: Mon Feb 15, 2016 4:49 am
Team: Madcape

Re: Stats - A1

Postby Clfitty » Sun Jan 07, 2018 3:25 am

Awesome post. Love these stats. Thanks for putting the time in on this Devin.

I know I said this before but after looking at the results I am happy with where I finished after seeing who beat me. Can't believe how many super fast guys are up front, and even how many didn't make it. Crazy stacked this year.

Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - A1

Postby Ddavis » Sun Jan 07, 2018 5:45 pm

Correction, Leitzel got the holeshot in 250s :wink: I wrote this up in about 20 minutes and had to leave so didn't double check anything :lol:
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

User avatar
mx201
Posts: 1550
Joined: Sat Feb 06, 2016 5:05 pm
Team: Architech
Location: London, Japan
Contact:

Re: Stats - A1

Postby mx201 » Sun Jan 07, 2018 5:48 pm

Ddavis wrote:Correction, Leitzel got the holeshot in 250s :wink: I wrote this up in about 20 minutes and had to leave so didn't double check anything :lol:

Ayy :)
Logan "Indiana Jones" Leitzel
Image

USABMXER1
Posts: 955
Joined: Sat Mar 28, 2015 2:49 am
Team: EZDecals DT
Location: Fort Wayne, Indiana
Contact:

Re: Stats - A1

Postby USABMXER1 » Mon Jan 08, 2018 8:07 pm

Really good stuff Devin, love reading through all of this and seeing how some of the riders progress throughout the season.

Dunivant25
Posts: 1146
Joined: Tue Sep 25, 2012 10:41 pm
Contact:

Re: Stats - A1

Postby Dunivant25 » Tue Jan 09, 2018 2:35 am

Question. Will you be doing these for EU as well?

Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - A1

Postby Ddavis » Tue Jan 09, 2018 3:25 am

It's a possibility.
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

User avatar
Jakob Hubbard
Posts: 497
Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
Team: BPC
Location: Cold

Re: Stats - A1

Postby Jakob Hubbard » Tue Jan 09, 2018 1:31 pm

This is honestly so dope. I love looking at these type of stats. Thx Devin.
Image

Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Houston

Postby Ddavis » Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:44 pm

Updated with Houston results, points, and stats.
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - A2

Postby Ddavis » Mon Jan 22, 2018 4:11 pm

Sloppy, but updated.
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

User avatar
AHeckman2
Posts: 2492
Joined: Thu Aug 06, 2015 12:11 am
Team: Heckman Productions
Location: Michigan, USA
Contact:

Re: Stats - A2

Postby AHeckman2 » Mon Jan 22, 2018 4:48 pm

Dopeeeee, I see my name :D
Image

Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale, AZ

Postby Ddavis » Thu Jan 25, 2018 7:03 am

U r w e l c o m e
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

User avatar
mxsrider96
Posts: 3557
Joined: Mon Sep 10, 2012 12:15 am
Team: PoGo
Location: Indiana

Re: Stats - Glendale, AZ

Postby mxsrider96 » Thu Jan 25, 2018 4:27 pm

Devin, PoGo is on husqvarna this season, not honda, js
WAR CRY <3

Sun Burn

Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale, AZ

Postby Ddavis » Thu Jan 25, 2018 8:52 pm

Ddavis wrote:20. Dominic Saulnier | [/size]PoGo[size=95]


mxsrider96 wrote:Devin, PoGo is on husqvarna this season, not honda, js


:?:
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums

Ddavis
Posts: 16807
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Suzuki
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale, AZ

Postby Ddavis » Thu Jan 25, 2018 8:53 pm

RIP I can't quote but pretty sure silver is for Husqvarna not Honda.
'13 7th [W] '14 6th [E] 9th [MX] '15 9th [MX] '16 11th [MX] '17 7th [SX/MX] '18 9th [MX]
#s 410 - 40 - 29 - 24 - 13 - 45 - 15 - 32*
NA 2 Podiums - 20 Top 5's - 97 Top 10's | Post 2018
EU 2015 450 Pro SX Main Event Win + Multiple Podiums


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Johancleto191, MingMing29 and 8 guests