Stats - Vegas
Stats - Vegas
Main Event Results
250 East/West Shootout
1. Jack Haley | 1e Relax Attire
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
3. Rush Chapman | 1w ART Racecraft
4. Isac Wallin
5. Tyler Lang | Relax Attire
6. Phil Bull | Volcom
7. Ashe Deering | ilabb
8. Devin Ryan | Relax Attire
9. Ivan Medina
10. Craig Richards
11. Matias Janice | MV Films
12. Colby Egeland | MV Films
13. Andrew Massart
14. Noah Baker | Split Designs
15. Tyler Louis | Relax Attire
16. Zoa Cross | Fasthouse
17. Jake Worden | WildSide
18. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
19. Brandon Hedge | Ride365
20. Caden Speck | Ride365
21. Devin Davis | DX3
22. Clint Martin | Transmoto
450 Supercross Main Event
1. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
2. Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
3. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
4. Atom Holm | MV Films
5. Chase Blakely | BPC
6. Robert Wilson | Relax Attire
7. Spencer Turley
8. Kevin Ferzacca | Relax Attire
9. Walter Gebhardt
10. Peter Leik | ART Racecraft
11. Reid Young | System Decal
12. Jake West | ilabb
13. Eduardo Simoes | MadCape
14. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
15. Ethan Parks | RFORCE8
16. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity
17. Kasey Oehlert | BPC
18. Broc Pearson | [/size]MV Films
19. Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft
20. Jack Fowler | RFORCE8
21. Billy Kunitz
22. Bryce Whealon | Transmoto
Top 10 in Points
250 West Supercross
1w Rush Chapman - 252 | ART Racecraft (8 wins, A1 - Houston - A2 - AZ - Oakland - SD - Seattle - SLC)
2. Sean Klein - 161 | Evergood (1 win, Indy)
3. Matias Janice - 156 | MV Films
4. Colby Egeland - 125 | MV Films
5. Isaiah Dickerson - 118 | MV Films
6. Devin Ryan - 112 | Relax Attire
7. Jordan Moxey - 106 | Architech
8. Walter Gebhardt - 91 | System Decal
9. Craig Leake - 80 | Evergood
10. Dakota French - 79 | Tagger Designs
250 East Supercross
1e Jack Haley - 159 | Relax Attire (5 wins, Dallas - Tampa - Daytona - Foxboro - Vegas)
2. Edward Mora - 131 | Evergood
3. Tyler Lang - 118 | Relax Attire
4. Craig Richards - 118
5. Matt Burkeen - 113 | Tagger Designs (1 win, Minneapolis)
6. Phil Bull - 111 | Volcom
7. Noah Baker - 88 | Split Designs
8. Dylan Copeland - 86 | Tagger Designs
9. Connor Holyak - 72 | Evergood (1 win, STL)
10. Ryan Mahan - 64 | MadCape
450 Supercross
1 Alexis Leclair - 347 | ilabb (4 wins, Oakland - SD - SLC - Vegas)
2. Colton Mitchell - 321 | ART Racecraft (1 win, A2)
3. Atom Holm - 290 | MV Films (1 win, Foxboro)
4. Jeremi Seabolt - 279 | ART Racecraft (5 wins, A1 - Atlanta - STL - Indy - Seattle)
5. Jesse Mullins - 247 | MadCape (2 wins, Houston - Tampa)
6. Jeremy Smith - 225 | VPC FAMmx TBR (1 win, Minneapolis)
7. Chase Blakely - 195 | BPC
8. Jeremy Cohenour - 170 | MV Films
9. Bryce Whealon - 136 | Transmoto
10. Reid Young - 123 | System Decal
250 West Stats
250 West Quick Qualifiers
10 - Rush Chapman | [/size]ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, Oakland, SD, Indy, Seattle, SLC, Vegas)
250 West Heat Race Winners
5 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (A1, AZ, SD, Indy, Seattle)
2 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Houston, Oakland)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Houston, Seattle)
2 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire (Oakland, Vegas)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Craig Leake | Evergood (AZ)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (SD)
1 - Zoa Cross | Fasthouse (SLC)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (SLC)
250 West LCQ Winners
2 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Oakland, Indy)
2 - Ty Smith | Transmoto (A2, Seattle)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (A1)
1 - Derek DeRoco | Motochasin (Houston)
1 - Stephane Guido | Evergood (AZ)
1 - Dakota French | Tagger Designs (SD)
1 - Cody Yates | Moto Pro (SLC)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (Vegas)
250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
2 - Alex Heckman | VitalMX (A2)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV Films (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Houston)
1 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire (A2)
1 - Stephane Guido | Evergood (AZ)
1 - Craig Leake | Evergood (Oakland)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (SD)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 World Team (Seattle)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (SLC)
250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
9 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, SD, Seattle, Vegas)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Oakland)
1 - Zoa Cross | Fasthouse (SLC)
250 West Main Event Laps Led
78 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft
29 - Sean Klein | Evergood
15 - Craig Leake | Evergood
12 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
11 - Zoa Cross | Fasthouse
8 - Jordan Moxey | Architech
3 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire
3 - Tyler Frye | Volcom
3 - Jarett Gasque | BPC
2 - Tyler Louis | Relax Attire
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
1 - Brandon Hedge | FCTN BOMBERZ
1 - Alex Heckman | VitalMX
250 West Main Event Winners
8 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, Oakland, SD, Seattle, SLC)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Indy)
250 East Stats
250 East Quick Qualifiers
7 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Dallas, Atlanta, Daytona, Indy, Minn, Foxboro, Vegas)
1 - Kyle Robb | (Tampa)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (STL)
250 East Heat Race Winners
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Dallas, Daytona, Vegas)
1 - Holden Cote | Relax Attire (Dallas)
1 - Kyle Robb | (Tampa)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (Tampa)
1 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape (Daytona)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (STL)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (STL)
1 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (Indy)
1 - Craig Richards | (Foxoboro)
1 - Dylan Gatlin | (Foxoboro)
250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Noah Baker | Split Designs (Dallas)
1 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape (Tampa)
1 - Garrett Olver | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Zach Prokop | System Decal (Daytona)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (STL)
1 - Neal Wells | MV Films (Minn)
1 - Jacob Melton | Rocky Mountain ATV/MC (Foxboro)
250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (STL, Minn)
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Atlanta, Foxboro, Vegas)
2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Tampa, Indy)
1 - Maxime Tison (Dallas)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Atlanta)
1 - Bobby Desselle | System Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Daniel Bachlet | (Daytona)
250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
9 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Atlanta, Daytona, STL, Indy, Minn, Foxboro)
2 - Kyle Robb | (Dallas, Tampa)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Atlanta)
250 East Main Event Laps Led
72 - Jack Haley Relax Attire
37 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs
15 - Bobby Desselle | System Decal
10 - Connor Holyak | Evergood
8 - Edward Mora | Evergood
7 - Josh Williams | Evergood
7 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape
3 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
2 - Daniel Bachlet
1 - Maxime Tison
250 East Main Event Winners
5 - Jack Haley Relax Attire (Dallas, Tampa, Daytona, Foxboro, Vegas)
1 - Bobby Desselle | System Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (STL)
1 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (Minn)
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
7 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston, AZ, Oakland, STL, Indy, Foxboro, Vegas)
2 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (A1, Dallas)
2 - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft (SD, SLC)
1 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR (A2)
1 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (Tampa)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Daytona)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (Minn)
450 SX Heat Race Winners
8 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston, AZ, Oakland, Dallas, Tampa, STL, SLC, Vegas)
5 - Colton Mitchell | ilabb (Houston, AZ) ART Racecraft (SD, Tampa, SLC)
3 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Dallas, Daytona, Indy)
2 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (A1, SD)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Seattle, Foxboro)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | VPC FAMmx TBR (A1)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Oakland)
1 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (STL)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (Indy)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Foxboro)
1 - Broc Pearson | MV Films (Vegas)
450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Houston, Dallas, Minn)
2 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Oakland, SD)
1 - William St-Laurent | MadCape (A1)
1 - Bryan Haskell | SYS (A2)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (AZ)
1 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Tampa)
1 - Eduardo Simoes | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Daytona)
1 - Finn Collins | Evergood (STL)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Indy)
1 - Craig Richards (Seattle)
1 - Jack Fowler | RFORCE8 (Foxboro)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (SLC)
1 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (Vegas)
450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
6 - Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing (A1, Oakland, Atlanta, Minn)
3 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR (A2, Dallas, Indy)
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Minn, Foxboro, SLC)
3 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (AZ, Tampa, Vegas)
2 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (A2, SD)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston)
1 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (A2)
1 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (STL)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Seattle)
450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
8 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (A1, Atlanta, STL, Indy, Seattle, Minn, SLC)
3 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (Atlanta, Daytona, Minn)
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (AZ, Tampa, Vegas)
2 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (A2)
2 - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft (Dallas, Atlanta)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston)
1 - Holden Cote | Relax Attire (A2)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Oakland)
1 - James Armstrong | System Decal (SD)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Foxboro)
450 SX Main Event Laps Led
152 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb
78 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft
35 - Atom Holm | MV Films
29 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft
29 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape
22 - Colton Mitchell | ilabb
19 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto
16 - James Armstrong | System Decal
15 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR
8 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
7 - Tony Spinelli | POGO
5 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
4 - Sean Klein | Evergood
4 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire
450 SX Main Event Winners
5 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (A1, Atlanta, STL, Indy, Seattle)
4 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland, SD, SLC, Vegas)
2 - Jesse Mullins | ART Racecraft (Houston, Tampa)
2 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (Dallas, Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | ilabb (A2)
1 - James Armstrong | System Decal (AZ)
1 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR (Minn)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Foxboro)
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Jeremi Seabolt moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Rush Chapman | ilabb +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | ilabb +12
Phoenix - Rush Chapman | ilabb +21
Oakland - Rush Chapman | ilabb +24
San Diego - Rush Chapman | ilabb +27
Indy - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft +32
Seattle - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft +29
SLC - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft +44 (Rush will need to finish 15th or better in SLC to clinch the title)
Las Vegas - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 West Supercross Champion - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - Connor Holyak | Evergood (Defending Champion)
Tampa - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +3
Atlanta - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +8
Daytona - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +23
St Louis - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +40
Indy - Jack Haley | Relax Attire
Minneapolis - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +39
Foxborough - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +41 (Needs to score 11 points in the next two rounds to win the title)
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | Relax Attire -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion - Jack Haley | Relax Attire
450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft +3
Anaheim 2 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto +3
Phoenix - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +3
Oakland - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +7
San Diego - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +12
Arlington - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +17
Tampa - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +11
Atlanta - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +9
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +7
St Louis - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +3
Indy - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +8
Seattle - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +10
Minneapolis - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +16
Foxborough - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +20
SLC - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft +3
Las Vegas - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft is tied with Alexis Leclair | ilabb -
2018 MXSEMF North America 450 Supercross Champion -Alexis Leclair | ilabb[/size]
250 East/West Shootout
1. Jack Haley | 1e Relax Attire
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
3. Rush Chapman | 1w ART Racecraft
4. Isac Wallin
5. Tyler Lang | Relax Attire
6. Phil Bull | Volcom
7. Ashe Deering | ilabb
8. Devin Ryan | Relax Attire
9. Ivan Medina
10. Craig Richards
11. Matias Janice | MV Films
12. Colby Egeland | MV Films
13. Andrew Massart
14. Noah Baker | Split Designs
15. Tyler Louis | Relax Attire
16. Zoa Cross | Fasthouse
17. Jake Worden | WildSide
18. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
19. Brandon Hedge | Ride365
20. Caden Speck | Ride365
21. Devin Davis | DX3
22. Clint Martin | Transmoto
450 Supercross Main Event
1. Alexis Leclair | ilabb
2. Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
3. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
4. Atom Holm | MV Films
5. Chase Blakely | BPC
6. Robert Wilson | Relax Attire
7. Spencer Turley
8. Kevin Ferzacca | Relax Attire
9. Walter Gebhardt
10. Peter Leik | ART Racecraft
11. Reid Young | System Decal
12. Jake West | ilabb
13. Eduardo Simoes | MadCape
14. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
15. Ethan Parks | RFORCE8
16. Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity
17. Kasey Oehlert | BPC
18. Broc Pearson | [/size]MV Films
19. Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft
20. Jack Fowler | RFORCE8
21. Billy Kunitz
22. Bryce Whealon | Transmoto
Top 10 in Points
250 West Supercross
1w Rush Chapman - 252 | ART Racecraft (8 wins, A1 - Houston - A2 - AZ - Oakland - SD - Seattle - SLC)
2. Sean Klein - 161 | Evergood (1 win, Indy)
3. Matias Janice - 156 | MV Films
4. Colby Egeland - 125 | MV Films
5. Isaiah Dickerson - 118 | MV Films
6. Devin Ryan - 112 | Relax Attire
7. Jordan Moxey - 106 | Architech
8. Walter Gebhardt - 91 | System Decal
9. Craig Leake - 80 | Evergood
10. Dakota French - 79 | Tagger Designs
250 East Supercross
1e Jack Haley - 159 | Relax Attire (5 wins, Dallas - Tampa - Daytona - Foxboro - Vegas)
2. Edward Mora - 131 | Evergood
3. Tyler Lang - 118 | Relax Attire
4. Craig Richards - 118
5. Matt Burkeen - 113 | Tagger Designs (1 win, Minneapolis)
6. Phil Bull - 111 | Volcom
7. Noah Baker - 88 | Split Designs
8. Dylan Copeland - 86 | Tagger Designs
9. Connor Holyak - 72 | Evergood (1 win, STL)
10. Ryan Mahan - 64 | MadCape
450 Supercross
1 Alexis Leclair - 347 | ilabb (4 wins, Oakland - SD - SLC - Vegas)
2. Colton Mitchell - 321 | ART Racecraft (1 win, A2)
3. Atom Holm - 290 | MV Films (1 win, Foxboro)
4. Jeremi Seabolt - 279 | ART Racecraft (5 wins, A1 - Atlanta - STL - Indy - Seattle)
5. Jesse Mullins - 247 | MadCape (2 wins, Houston - Tampa)
6. Jeremy Smith - 225 | VPC FAMmx TBR (1 win, Minneapolis)
7. Chase Blakely - 195 | BPC
8. Jeremy Cohenour - 170 | MV Films
9. Bryce Whealon - 136 | Transmoto
10. Reid Young - 123 | System Decal
250 West Stats
250 West Quick Qualifiers
10 - Rush Chapman | [/size]ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, Oakland, SD, Indy, Seattle, SLC, Vegas)
250 West Heat Race Winners
5 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (A1, AZ, SD, Indy, Seattle)
2 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Houston, Oakland)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Houston, Seattle)
2 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire (Oakland, Vegas)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (A1)
1 - Craig Leake | Evergood (AZ)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (SD)
1 - Zoa Cross | Fasthouse (SLC)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (SLC)
250 West LCQ Winners
2 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Oakland, Indy)
2 - Ty Smith | Transmoto (A2, Seattle)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (A1)
1 - Derek DeRoco | Motochasin (Houston)
1 - Stephane Guido | Evergood (AZ)
1 - Dakota French | Tagger Designs (SD)
1 - Cody Yates | Moto Pro (SLC)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (Vegas)
250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
2 - Alex Heckman | VitalMX (A2)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MV Films (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Houston)
1 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire (A2)
1 - Stephane Guido | Evergood (AZ)
1 - Craig Leake | Evergood (Oakland)
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (SD)
1 - Ben Seaburg | SR75 World Team (Seattle)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (SLC)
250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
9 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, SD, Seattle, Vegas)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Oakland)
1 - Zoa Cross | Fasthouse (SLC)
250 West Main Event Laps Led
78 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft
29 - Sean Klein | Evergood
15 - Craig Leake | Evergood
12 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
11 - Zoa Cross | Fasthouse
8 - Jordan Moxey | Architech
3 - Devin Ryan | Relax Attire
3 - Tyler Frye | Volcom
3 - Jarett Gasque | BPC
2 - Tyler Louis | Relax Attire
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
1 - Brandon Hedge | FCTN BOMBERZ
1 - Alex Heckman | VitalMX
250 West Main Event Winners
8 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (A1, Houston, A2, AZ, Oakland, SD, Seattle, SLC)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Indy)
250 East Stats
250 East Quick Qualifiers
7 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Dallas, Atlanta, Daytona, Indy, Minn, Foxboro, Vegas)
1 - Kyle Robb | (Tampa)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (STL)
250 East Heat Race Winners
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Dallas, Daytona, Vegas)
1 - Holden Cote | Relax Attire (Dallas)
1 - Kyle Robb | (Tampa)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (Tampa)
1 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape (Daytona)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (STL)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (STL)
1 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (Indy)
1 - Craig Richards | (Foxoboro)
1 - Dylan Gatlin | (Foxoboro)
250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Noah Baker | Split Designs (Dallas)
1 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape (Tampa)
1 - Garrett Olver | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Zach Prokop | System Decal (Daytona)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (STL)
1 - Neal Wells | MV Films (Minn)
1 - Jacob Melton | Rocky Mountain ATV/MC (Foxboro)
250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (STL, Minn)
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Atlanta, Foxboro, Vegas)
2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Tampa, Indy)
1 - Maxime Tison (Dallas)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Atlanta)
1 - Bobby Desselle | System Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Daniel Bachlet | (Daytona)
250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
9 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (Atlanta, Daytona, STL, Indy, Minn, Foxboro)
2 - Kyle Robb | (Dallas, Tampa)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Atlanta)
250 East Main Event Laps Led
72 - Jack Haley Relax Attire
37 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs
15 - Bobby Desselle | System Decal
10 - Connor Holyak | Evergood
8 - Edward Mora | Evergood
7 - Josh Williams | Evergood
7 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape
3 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
2 - Daniel Bachlet
1 - Maxime Tison
250 East Main Event Winners
5 - Jack Haley Relax Attire (Dallas, Tampa, Daytona, Foxboro, Vegas)
1 - Bobby Desselle | System Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Connor Holyak | Evergood (STL)
1 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (Minn)
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
7 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston, AZ, Oakland, STL, Indy, Foxboro, Vegas)
2 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (A1, Dallas)
2 - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft (SD, SLC)
1 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR (A2)
1 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (Tampa)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Daytona)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (Minn)
450 SX Heat Race Winners
8 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Houston, AZ, Oakland, Dallas, Tampa, STL, SLC, Vegas)
5 - Colton Mitchell | ilabb (Houston, AZ) ART Racecraft (SD, Tampa, SLC)
3 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Dallas, Daytona, Indy)
2 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (A1, SD)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Seattle, Foxboro)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | VPC FAMmx TBR (A1)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Oakland)
1 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (STL)
1 - Tyler Frye | Volcom (Indy)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Foxboro)
1 - Broc Pearson | MV Films (Vegas)
450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Houston, Dallas, Minn)
2 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Oakland, SD)
1 - William St-Laurent | MadCape (A1)
1 - Bryan Haskell | SYS (A2)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (AZ)
1 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Tampa)
1 - Eduardo Simoes | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Daytona)
1 - Finn Collins | Evergood (STL)
1 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Indy)
1 - Craig Richards (Seattle)
1 - Jack Fowler | RFORCE8 (Foxboro)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (SLC)
1 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (Vegas)
450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
6 - Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing (A1, Oakland, Atlanta, Minn)
3 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR (A2, Dallas, Indy)
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Minn, Foxboro, SLC)
3 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (AZ, Tampa, Vegas)
2 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire (A2, SD)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston)
1 - Matt Burkeen | Tagger Designs (A2)
1 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (Daytona)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (STL)
1 - Hunter Root | Volcom (Seattle)
450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
8 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (A1, Atlanta, STL, Indy, Seattle, Minn, SLC)
3 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (Atlanta, Daytona, Minn)
3 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (AZ, Tampa, Vegas)
2 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto (A2)
2 - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft (Dallas, Atlanta)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Houston)
1 - Holden Cote | Relax Attire (A2)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire (Oakland)
1 - James Armstrong | System Decal (SD)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Foxboro)
450 SX Main Event Laps Led
152 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb
78 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft
35 - Atom Holm | MV Films
29 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft
29 - Jesse Mullins | MadCape
22 - Colton Mitchell | ilabb
19 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto
16 - James Armstrong | System Decal
15 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR
8 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
7 - Tony Spinelli | POGO
5 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
4 - Sean Klein | Evergood
4 - Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
3 - Jack Haley | Relax Attire
450 SX Main Event Winners
5 - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft (A1, Atlanta, STL, Indy, Seattle)
4 - Alexis Leclair | ilabb (Oakland, SD, SLC, Vegas)
2 - Jesse Mullins | ART Racecraft (Houston, Tampa)
2 - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft (Dallas, Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | ilabb (A2)
1 - James Armstrong | System Decal (AZ)
1 - Jeremy Smith | VPC FAMmx TBR (Minn)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Foxboro)
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Jeremi Seabolt moved up to the 450 class, a new champion will be crowned.
Houston - Rush Chapman | ilabb +3
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | ilabb +12
Phoenix - Rush Chapman | ilabb +21
Oakland - Rush Chapman | ilabb +24
San Diego - Rush Chapman | ilabb +27
Indy - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft +32
Seattle - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft +29
SLC - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft +44 (Rush will need to finish 15th or better in SLC to clinch the title)
Las Vegas - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 West Supercross Champion - Rush Chapman | ART Racecraft
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Arlington - Connor Holyak | Evergood (Defending Champion)
Tampa - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +3
Atlanta - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +8
Daytona - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +23
St Louis - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +40
Indy - Jack Haley | Relax Attire
Minneapolis - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +39
Foxborough - Jack Haley | Relax Attire +41 (Needs to score 11 points in the next two rounds to win the title)
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | Relax Attire -
2018 MXSEMF North America 250 East Supercross Champion - Jack Haley | Relax Attire
450 SX "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Defending Champion)
Houston - Jeremi Seabolt | ART Racecraft +3
Anaheim 2 - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto +3
Phoenix - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +3
Oakland - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +7
San Diego - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +12
Arlington - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +17
Tampa - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +11
Atlanta - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +9
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +7
St Louis - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +3
Indy - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +8
Seattle - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +10
Minneapolis - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +16
Foxborough - Alexis Leclair | ilabb +20
SLC - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft +3
Las Vegas - Colton Mitchell | ART Racecraft is tied with Alexis Leclair | ilabb -
2018 MXSEMF North America 450 Supercross Champion -Alexis Leclair | ilabb[/size]
Last edited by Ddavis on Thu May 03, 2018 4:38 am, edited 47 times in total.
Re: Stats - A1
Awesome post. Love these stats. Thanks for putting the time in on this Devin.
I know I said this before but after looking at the results I am happy with where I finished after seeing who beat me. Can't believe how many super fast guys are up front, and even how many didn't make it. Crazy stacked this year.
I know I said this before but after looking at the results I am happy with where I finished after seeing who beat me. Can't believe how many super fast guys are up front, and even how many didn't make it. Crazy stacked this year.
Cam Lee - #36 - 450 Pro
Re: Stats - A1
Correction, Leitzel got the holeshot in 250s I wrote this up in about 20 minutes and had to leave so didn't double check anything
Re: Stats - A1
AyyDdavis wrote:Correction, Leitzel got the holeshot in 250s I wrote this up in about 20 minutes and had to leave so didn't double check anything
#1 All Time 250 RF NA Motocross Winner
#1 All Time 250 RF EU Winner
16th overall on the RF Gaming All Time Wins List
#1 All Time 250 RF EU Winner
16th overall on the RF Gaming All Time Wins List
-
- Posts: 1189
- Joined: Sat Mar 28, 2015 2:49 am
- Team: DaBaum Designs
- Location: Fort Wayne, Indiana
- Contact:
Re: Stats - A1
Really good stuff Devin, love reading through all of this and seeing how some of the riders progress throughout the season.
-
- Posts: 1256
- Joined: Tue Sep 25, 2012 10:41 pm
Re: Stats - A1
Question. Will you be doing these for EU as well?
-
- Posts: 1152
- Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
- Team: Phil's
- Location: Cold
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Houston
Updated with Houston results, points, and stats.
-
- Posts: 3603
- Joined: Mon Sep 10, 2012 12:15 am
- Team: PoGo
- Location: Indiana
Re: Stats - Glendale, AZ
Ddavis wrote:20. Dominic Saulnier | [/size]PoGo
mxsrider96 wrote:Devin, PoGo is on husqvarna this season, not honda, js
Re: Stats - Glendale, AZ
RIP I can't quote but pretty sure silver is for Husqvarna not Honda.