Moto Results (Top 15 Only)
MX1 Moto 1
1. Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2. Brady Standley | #65 | System Decal
3. Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
4. Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
5. Jackson Korableff | #84
6. Leroy Drum | #15 | NRGTV
7. Logan Heagney | #30 | Carlton Dry Honda
8. Corentin Julian | #39
9. Jeremy Denny | #254
10. Gauthier Dubois | #134 | MTFactory
11. Jack Perry | #27 | Carlton Dry Honda
12. Cameron Burns | Carlton Dry Honda
13. Gage Stine | GSDesigns
14. Brecht Cortens | #399 | 347 Racing
15. Thomas Ball | #772
MX1 Moto 2
1. Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2. Logan Heagney | #30 | Carlton Dry Honda
3. Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
4. Corentin Julian | #39
5. Brady Standley | #65 | System Decal
6. Leroy Drum | #15 | NRGTV
7. Adam Robson | #62
8. Kurtis Thiele | #37
9. Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
10. Jackson Korableff | #84
11. Jack Perry | #27 | Carlton Dry Honda
12. Cameron Burns | Carlton Dry Honda
13. Jeremy Denny | #254
14. Frederic Pellon
15. Brecht Cortens | #399 | 347 Racing
MX2 Moto 1
1. Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
2. Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
3. Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
4. Bradley Smith | #78 | ilabb.com
5. Etienne Bernard | #273 | MTFactory
6. Nathan Kennett | #10
7. Jacob Hunger | #34 | Carlton Dry Honda
8. Chandler Rogers | #267
9. Mack Spokes | #18 | Relax Attire
10. Matthias Havy | #609 | MXSimulatorEmag
11. Alexander Ivarsson | #214
12. Aaron Hachi | #71
13. Fabio Guido | #732 | Powersport | FG Films
14. Tim Althaus | #19 | Carlton Dry Honda
15. Ian Holm | #784
MX2 Moto 2
1. Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
2. Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
3. Mack Spokes | #18 | Relax Attire
4. Etienne Bernard | #273 | MTFactory
5. Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
6. Nathan Kennett | #10
7. Declan Hutchison | #21 | Grf Label
8. Fabio Guido | #732 | Powersport | FG Films
9. Jesse Matthews | #13 | Grf Label
10. Matthias Havy | #609 | MXSimulatorEmag
11. Freddy Karlsson | #694
12. Alexander Ivarsson | #214
13. Ian Holm | #784
14. Chandler Rogers | #267
15. Jacob Hunger | #34 | Carlton Dry Honda
Top 10 in Points
MX1
MX2
MX1 Stats
MX1 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Jesse Mullins | #109
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
MX1 Holeshot Awards
1 - Seb Galea | #63 | Carlton Dry Honda
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com
1 - Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
MX1 "On the Clock" Award
2 - Rush Chapman | #412 | ART/Racecraft Decals
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
1 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
MX1 Laps Led
24 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
21 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com
10 - Logan Heagney | #30 | Carlton Dry Honda
9 - Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | Relax Attire
9 - Jesse Mullins | #109
4 - Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
3 - Rush Chapman | #412 | ART/Racecraft Decals
3 - Kurtis Thiele | #37
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
MX1 Moto Winners
2 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com
2 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
MX1 Overall Winners
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (Newry)
1 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films (Appin)
MX2 Stats
MX2 Quick Qualifiers
2 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
MX2 Holeshot Awards
2 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
1 - Jesse Matthews | #13 | Grf Label
1 - Bryce Whealon | #31 | Transmoto
MX2 "On the Clock" Awards
2 - Bryce Whealon | #31 | Transmoto
1 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
1 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
MX2 Laps Led
27 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
20 - Bradley Smith | #78 | ilabb.com
18 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
3 - Jesse Matthews | #13 | Grf Label
1 - Bryce Whealon | #31 | Transmoto
MX2 Moto Winners
2 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
1 - Bradley Smith | #78 | ilabb.com
1 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
MX2 Overall Winners
2 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (Newry, Appin)
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
MX1 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1: Newry - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
Round 2: Appin - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (+10)
Round 3: Wonthaggi - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films (+19)
Round 4: Wonthaggi -
Round 5: Murray Bridge -
Round 6: Conondale -
Round 7: Maitland -
Round 8: Maitland -
Round 9: Gladstone -
Round 10: Coolum -
2018 Australian Nationals MX1 Champion -
MX2 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1: Newry - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
Round 2: Appin - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (+8)
Round 3: Wonthaggi - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (+18)
Round 4: Wonthaggi -
Round 5: Murray Bridge -
Round 6: Conondale -
Round 7: Maitland -
Round 8: Maitland -
Round 9: Gladstone -
Round 10: Coolum -
2018 Australian Nationals MX1 Champion -
___________________________________________
2019 Number Quest
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing
Demos
ALL DEMOS