[Stats] 2018 Australian MXS Nationals - Round 2: Appin

Organize races and post results here
Logeyboy
Posts: 2287
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Transmoto
Location: New Zealand

[Stats] 2018 Australian MXS Nationals - Round 2: Appin

Postby Logeyboy » Wed May 02, 2018 11:00 am

Moto Results (Top 15 Only)

MX1 Moto 1

1. Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2. Brady Standley | #65 |
System Decal
3. Ashe Deering | #41 |
ilabb.com
4. Broc Pearson | #1 |
MV Films
5. Jackson Korableff | #84
6. Leroy Drum | #15 |
NRGTV
7. Logan Heagney | #30 |
Carlton Dry Honda
8. Corentin Julian | #39
9. Jeremy Denny | #254
10. Gauthier Dubois | #134 |
MTFactory
11. Jack Perry | #27 |
Carlton Dry Honda
12. Cameron Burns |
Carlton Dry Honda
13. Gage Stine |
GSDesigns
14. Brecht Cortens | #399 |
347 Racing
15. Thomas Ball | #772

MX1 Moto 2

1. Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2. Logan Heagney | #30 |
Carlton Dry Honda
3. Ashe Deering | #41 |
ilabb.com
4. Corentin Julian | #39
5. Brady Standley | #65 |
System Decal
6. Leroy Drum | #15 |
NRGTV
7. Adam Robson | #62
8. Kurtis Thiele | #37
9. Broc Pearson | #1 |
MV Films
10. Jackson Korableff | #84
11. Jack Perry | #27 |
Carlton Dry Honda
12. Cameron Burns |
Carlton Dry Honda
13. Jeremy Denny | #254
14. Frederic Pellon
15. Brecht Cortens | #399 |
347 Racing

MX2 Moto 1

1. Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
2. Jordan Moxey | #12 |
ilabb.com
3. Dale Mullins | #1 |
Transmoto
4. Bradley Smith | #78 |
ilabb.com
5. Etienne Bernard | #273 |
MTFactory
6. Nathan Kennett | #10
7. Jacob Hunger | #34 |
Carlton Dry Honda
8. Chandler Rogers | #267
9. Mack Spokes | #18 |
Relax Attire
10. Matthias Havy | #609 |
MXSimulatorEmag
11. Alexander Ivarsson | #214
12. Aaron Hachi | #71
13. Fabio Guido | #732 |
Powersport | FG Films
14. Tim Althaus | #19 |
Carlton Dry Honda
15. Ian Holm | #784

MX2 Moto 2

1. Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
2. Clint Martin | #14 |
Transmoto
3. Mack Spokes | #18 |
Relax Attire
4. Etienne Bernard | #273 |
MTFactory
5. Jordan Moxey | #12 |
ilabb.com
6. Nathan Kennett | #10
7. Declan Hutchison | #21 |
Grf Label
8. Fabio Guido | #732 |
Powersport | FG Films
9. Jesse Matthews | #13 |
Grf Label
10. Matthias Havy | #609 |
MXSimulatorEmag
11. Freddy Karlsson | #694
12. Alexander Ivarsson | #214
13. Ian Holm | #784
14. Chandler Rogers | #267
15. Jacob Hunger | #34 |
Carlton Dry Honda

Top 10 in Points

MX1

Image

MX2
Image

MX1 Stats

MX1 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Jesse Mullins | #109
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films

MX1 Holeshot Awards

1 - Seb Galea | #63 | Carlton Dry Honda
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 |
ilabb.com
1 - Ashe Deering | #41 |
ilabb.com
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 |
MV Films

MX1 "On the Clock" Award
2 - Rush Chapman | #412 |
ART/Racecraft Decals
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 |
MV Films
1 - Atom Holm | #3 |
MV Films

MX1 Laps Led

24 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
21 - Alexis Leclair | #271 |
ilabb.com
10 - Logan Heagney | #30 |
Carlton Dry Honda
9 - Kevin Ferzacca | #35 |
Relax Attire
9 - Jesse Mullins | #109
4 - Ashe Deering | #41 |
ilabb.com
3 - Rush Chapman | #412 |
ART/Racecraft Decals
3 - Kurtis Thiele | #37
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 |
MV Films

MX1 Moto Winners
2 - Alexis Leclair | #271 |
ilabb.com
2 - Atom Holm | #3 |
MV Films

MX1 Overall Winners
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 |
ilabb.com (Newry)
1 - Atom Holm | #3 |
MV Films (Appin)

MX2 Stats

MX2 Quick Qualifiers

2 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com

MX2 Holeshot Awards

2 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
1 - Jesse Matthews | #13 |
Grf Label
1 - Bryce Whealon | #31 |
Transmoto

MX2 "On the Clock" Awards
2 - Bryce Whealon | #31 |
Transmoto
1 - Clint Martin | #14 |
Transmoto
1 - Jordan Moxey | #12 |
ilabb.com

MX2 Laps Led
27 - Clint Martin | #14 |
Transmoto
20 - Bradley Smith | #78 |
ilabb.com
18 - Dale Mullins | #1 |
Transmoto
3 - Jesse Matthews | #13 |
Grf Label
1 - Bryce Whealon | #31 |
Transmoto

MX2 Moto Winners
2 - Clint Martin | #14 |
Transmoto
1 - Bradley Smith | #78 |
ilabb.com
1 - Dale Mullins | #1 |
Transmoto

MX2 Overall Winners
2 - Clint Martin | #14 |
Transmoto (Newry, Appin)

___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

MX1 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders

Round 1: Newry - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
Round 2: Appin - Alexis Leclair | #271 |
ilabb.com (+10)
Round 3: Wonthaggi - Atom Holm | #3 |
MV Films (+19)
Round 4: Wonthaggi -
Round 5: Murray Bridge -
Round 6: Conondale -
Round 7: Maitland -
Round 8: Maitland -
Round 9: Gladstone -
Round 10: Coolum -
2018 Australian Nationals MX1 Champion -

MX2 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders

Round 1: Newry - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
Round 2: Appin - Clint Martin | #14 |
Transmoto (+8)
Round 3: Wonthaggi - Clint Martin | #14 |
Transmoto (+18)
Round 4: Wonthaggi -
Round 5: Murray Bridge -
Round 6: Conondale -
Round 7: Maitland -
Round 8: Maitland -
Round 9: Gladstone -
Round 10: Coolum -
2018 Australian Nationals MX1 Champion -

___________________________________________

2019 Number Quest
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

Demos
ALL DEMOS
Logan Heagney | #130 (NA) | #84 (EU) | #30 (AUS/MXSRaces)
MXSRaces Discord
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here.

Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Brina927 and 7 guests