[Stats] 2018 Australian MXS Nationals - Round 5: Murray Bridge

Organize races and post results here
Logeyboy
Posts: 2315
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Transmoto
Location: New Zealand

[Stats] 2018 Australian MXS Nationals - Round 5: Murray Bridge

Postby Logeyboy » Wed Jun 06, 2018 7:07 am

Team Championship (After Round 5)
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

2019 Number Quest
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

Demos
ALL DEMOS

___________________________________________

Moto Results (Top 15 Only)

MX1 Moto 1
1. Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2. Alexis Leclair | #271 | ART/Racecraft Decals
3. Craig Richards | #111 | Tagger Designs
4. Broc Pearson | #1 | Carlton Dry Honda
5. Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
6. Logan Heagney | #30 | Transmoto
7. Brady Standley | #65
8. Adam Robson | #62
9. Leroy Drum | #15 | ilabb.com
10. Corentin Julian | #39
11. Jordyn Anderson | #282
12. Ian Holm | #784 | Whipstyle
13. Jack Gatland | #20 | TMFR
14. Tim Althaus | #19
15. Seb Galea | #63 | Carlton Dry Honda

MX1 Moto 2
1. Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2. Alexis Leclair | #271 | ART/Racecraft Decals
3. Craig Richards | #111 | Tagger Designs
4. Broc Pearson | #1 | JPD
5. Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
6. Corentin Julian | #39
7. Brady Standley | #65
8. Adam Robson | #62
9. Logan Heagney | #30 | Transmoto
10. Seb Galea | #63 | Carlton Dry Honda
11. Ian Holm | #784 | Whipstyle
12. Jordyn Anderson | #282
13. Leroy Drum | #15 | ilabb.com
14. Jack Gatland | #20 | TMFR
15. Dylan Creedon | #32 | Grf Label

MX2 Moto 1
1. Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
2. Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
3. Philip Bull | #80 | Team Volcom
4. Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
5. Bradley Smith | #78 | Rival ink
6. Aaron Hachi | #71
7. Javier Ruiz | #942 | JrVisuals
8. Nathan Kennett | #10 | Rival ink
9. Jacob Hunger | #34 | Carlton Dry Honda
10. Yolomir Huckin | #696
11. Chandler Rogers | #267
12. Thomas Stead | #29 | Grf Label
13. Jesse Matthews | #13 | Grf Label
14. Sam Stephan | #222 | Rival ink
15. Jason Helm | #150 | Transmoto

MX2 Moto 2
1. Philip Bull | #80 | Team Volcom
2. Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
3. Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
4. Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
5. Chandler Rogers | #267
6. Aaron Hachi | #71
7. Bradley Smith | #78 | Rival ink
8. Javier Ruiz | #942 | JrVisuals
9. Jordan Edgington | #628 | Rival ink
10. Jason Helm | #150 | Transmoto
11. Declan Hutchinson | #21 | Grf Label
12. Thomas Stead | #29 | Grf Label
13. Riley Hughan | #335 | Psychotic Racing
14. Jesse Matthews | #13 | Grf Label
15. Sam Higgs | #848 | Moto1

Top 10 in Points

MX1
Image

MX2
Image

MX1 Stats

MX1 Quick Qualifiers
2 - Broc Pearson | #1 | JPD
2 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
1 - Jesse Mullins | #109

MX1 Holeshot Awards
5 - Broc Pearson | #1 | JPD
1 - Seb Galea | #63 | Carlton Dry Honda
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ART/Racecraft Decals
1 - Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
1 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
1 - Adam Robson | #62

MX1 "On the Clock" Award
4 - Broc Pearson | #1 | JPD
3 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2 - Rush Chapman | #412 | ART/Racecraft Decals
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ART/Racecraft Decals

MX1 Laps Led
79 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
43 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ART/Racecraft Decals
34 - Broc Pearson | #1 | JPD
10 - Logan Heagney | #30 | Transmoto
9 - Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | Relax Attire
9 - Jesse Mullins | #109
7 - Austin Ecklund | #46 | Transmoto
5 - Kurtis Thiele | #37
4 - Ashe Deering | #41 | ilabb.com
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | #16 | ART/Racecraft Decals
3 - Rush Chapman | #412 | ART/Racecraft Decals
3 - Adam Robson | #62

MX1 Moto Winners
7 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films
2 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ART/Racecraft Decals
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 | JPD

MX1 Overall Winners
3 - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films (Appin, Wonthaggi, Murray Bridge)
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ART/Racecraft Decals (Newry)
1 - Broc Pearson | #1 | JPD (Wonthaggi)

MX2 Stats

MX2 Quick Qualifiers
2 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
1 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
1 - Michael Buitendijk | #36
1 - Philip Bull | #80 | Team Volcom

MX2 Holeshot Awards
2 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
2 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
2 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
1 - Jesse Matthews | #13 | Grf Label
1 - Bryce Whealon | #31 | Transmoto
1 - Guilherme Cabral | #131 | PowerDream
1 - Philip Bull | #80 | Team Volcom

MX2 "On the Clock" Awards
3 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
3 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
2 - Bryce Whealon | #31 | Transmoto
1 - Ben Seaburg | #24 | SR75 WorldTeam
1 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto

MX2 Laps Led
72 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
33 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
20 - Bradley Smith | #78 | Rival ink
19 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
10 - Philip Bull | #80 | Team Volcom
8 - Gunar Fugler | #640 | Prestige Worldwide
3 - Jesse Matthews | #13 | Grf Label
3 - Declan Hutchison | #21 | Grf Label
1 - Bryce Whealon | #31 | Transmoto
1 - Ben Seaburg | #24 | SR75 WorldTeam

MX2 Moto Winners
4 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com
3 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
1 - Bradley Smith | #78 | Rival ink
1 - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
1 - Philip Bull | #80 | Team Volcom

MX2 Overall Winners
3 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (Newry, Appin, Murray Bridge)
2 - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com (Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi)

___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

MX1 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1: Newry - Broc Pearson | #1 | MV Films
Round 2: Appin - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (+10)
Round 3: Wonthaggi - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films (+19)
Round 4: Wonthaggi - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films (+30)
Round 5: Murray Bridge - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films (+69)
Round 6: Conondale - Atom Holm | #3 | MV Films (+92)
Round 7: Maitland -
Round 8: Maitland -
Round 9: Gladstone -
Round 10: Coolum -
2018 Australian Nationals MX1 Champion -

MX2 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1: Newry - Dale Mullins | #1 | Transmoto
Round 2: Appin - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (+8)
Round 3: Wonthaggi - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (+18)
Round 4: Wonthaggi - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (+10)
Round 5: Murray Bridge - Jordan Moxey | #12 | ilabb.com (+2)
Round 6: Conondale - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (+5)
Round 7: Maitland -
Round 8: Maitland -
Round 9: Gladstone -
Round 10: Coolum -
2018 Australian Nationals MX2 Champion -

___________________________________________
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here.
Join the MX-ANZ Discord here.

Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: checkerz, MartinLundquist and 14 guests