You probably seen Alex do these stats already but we have sorted it out. He will be sticking to EU and i'll focus on AU.
2019 Number Quest
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing
Main Event Results
SX2 Main Event
1. Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto
2. Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films
3. Craig Leake | #817 | BPC
4. Craig Richards | #111
5. Braden Carter | #550 | ilabb.com
6. Phil Bull | #80 | Team Volcom
7. Riley Hughan | #335 | VirokCo.
8. Seth Garrett | #808 | VlastMX.com
9. Dale Mullins | #2 | Transmoto
10. Brad Smith | #78
11. Jacob Hunger | #34 | JPD
12. Dylan Bartle | #211 | ilabb.com
13. Garrett Hollenbeck | #742 | MV Films
14. Jack Curtis | #351 | JPD
15. Ethan Holland | #152 | RedLine
16. Devin Ryan | #108 | AektivCo.
17. Trent Adams | #323 | BCD
18. Rogan McIntosh | #142 | Verge MX
SX1 Main Event
1. Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com
2. Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films
3. Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo.
4. Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films
5. Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | BPC
6. Austin Ecklund | #46 | System Decal
7. Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo.
8. Walter Gebhardt | #47 | System Decal
9. Jeremy Shipley | #339 | AektivCo.
10. Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
11. Jake West | #11 | Transmoto
12. Finn Collins | #8 | Transmoto
13. Corentin Julian | #39 | Hitcase
14. Leroy Drum | #15 | Raceline Husqvarna
15. Reid Young | #293 | Prestige Worldwide
16. Logan Heagney | #30 | Transmoto
17. Nash Cooke | #591 | CGFX
18. Ryan Thompson | #79 | Long Industries
19. Steve Harris | #997
Top 10 in Points
SX2
SX1
SX2 Stats
SX2 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
SX2 Heat Race Winners
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Craig Leake | #817 | BPC (Round 1)
SX2 LCQ Winners
SX2 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
SX2 Main Event "On the Clock" Award
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
SX2 Main Event Consistency Award
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
SX2 Main Event Laps Led
12 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto
SX2 Main Event Winners
1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Round 1)
SX1 Stats
SX1 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Jeremy Shipley | #339 | AektivCo. (Round 1)
SX1 Heat Race Winners
1 - Jeremy Shipley | #339 | AektivCo. (Round 1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
SX1 LCQ Winners
1 - Jake West | #11 | Transmoto (Round 1)
SX1 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (Round 1)
SX1 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
SX1 Main Event Consistency Award
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
SX1 Main Event Laps Led
14 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com
1 - Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | BPC
SX1 Main Event Winners
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (Round 1)
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
2018 Australian Supercross SX2 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (+3)
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
2018 Australian Supercross SX2 Champion -
2018 Australian Supercross SX1 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (+3)
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
2018 Australian Supercross SX1 Champion -
___________________________________________
Results
Round 1
SX2 Heat 1
SX2 Heat 2
SX1 Heat 1
SX1 Heat 2
SX1 LCQ
SX2 Main Event
SX1 Main Event
[Stats] 2018 Australian MX Simulator Supercross Series - Round 1
Re: [Stats] 2018 Australian MX Simulator Supercross Series - Round 1
2018-2019 AUSMX 250 National Champion
Im washed up
Im washed up