[Stats] 2018 Australian MX Simulator Supercross Series - Round 2

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
Logeyboy
Posts: 2334
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Transmoto
Location: New Zealand

[Stats] 2018 Australian MX Simulator Supercross Series - Round 2

Postby Logeyboy » Tue Nov 27, 2018 1:31 pm

2019 Number Quest
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1V5_IIrIL-5xs8pzwnL-9EEYkQX6Evc5D9hTbAxF1fbk/edit?usp=sharing

Main Event Results

SX2 Main Event
1. Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape
2. Garrett Hollenbeck | #742 | MV Films
3. Craig Richards | #111
4. Devin Ryan | #108 | AektivCo.
5. Frank Jackson | #280 | VirokCo.
6. Dylan Bartle | #211 | ilabb.com
7. Riley Hughan | #335 | VirokCo.
8. Jacob Hunger | #34 | JPD
9. Brad Smith | #78
10. Jake Worden | #237 | Wildside Designs
11. Chase Dunivant | #951 | Hidden Design
12. Dale Mullins | #2 | Transmoto
13. Dominic Saulnier | #112 | PoGo
14. Sam Higgs | #848
15. Alex Kerr | #913 | Skullcandy
16. Jack Curtis | #351 | JPD
17. Thomas Stead | #29 | Grf Label
18. Joey Nielsen | #383 | PoGo
19. Ethan Holland | #152 | RedLine
20. Chandler Bloxom | #172 | VirokCo.
21. Braiden Ehle | #738 | VirokCo.
22. Blake Shiman | #449

SX1 Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | #16
2. Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
3. Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo.
4. Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films
5. Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films
6. Brady Standley | #65
7. Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | BPC
8. Austin Ecklund | #46 | System Decal
9. Josh Mehrtens | #315 | System Decal
10. Leroy Drum | #15 | Raceline Husqvarna
11. Logan Heagney | #30 | Transmoto
12. Shawn Smith | #175 | VirokCo.
13. Tim Althaus | #19 | JPD
14. Corentin Julian | #39 | Hitcase
15. Seb Galea | #63 | JPD
16. Jack Perry | #27 | JPD
17. Jordan Olson | #291
18. Logan May | #360
19. Chris Riesenberg | #448 | MV Films
20. Wyatt Bozarth | #273 | ADDGFX

Overall Points

SX2
Image

SX1
Image

SX2 Stats

SX2 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Round 2)

SX2 Heat Race Winners
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Craig Leake | #817 | BPC (Round 1)
1 - Devin Ryan | #108 | AektivCo. (Round 2)
1 - Dale Mullins | #2 | Transmoto (Round 2)

SX2 LCQ Winners
1 - Ethan Holland | #152 | RedLine (Round 2)

SX2 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2)

SX2 Main Event "On the Clock" Award
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2)

SX2 Main Event Consistency Award
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2)

SX2 Main Event Laps Led
17 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape
12 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto

SX2 Main Event Winners
1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Round 1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2)

SX1 Stats

SX1 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Jeremy Shipley | #339 | AektivCo. (Round 1)
1 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo. (Round 2)

SX1 Heat Race Winners
1 - Jeremy Shipley | #339 | AektivCo. (Round 1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films (Round 2)
1 - Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo. (Round 2)

SX1 LCQ Winners
1 - Jake West | #11 | Transmoto (Round 1)
1 - Corentin Julian | #39 | Hitcase (Round 2)

SX1 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (Round 1)
1 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films (Round 2)

SX1 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | #16 (Round 2)

SX1 Main Event Consistency Award
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (Round 2)

SX1 Main Event Laps Led
14 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com
13 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
5 - Jeremi Seabolt | #16
4 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films
1 - Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | BPC

SX1 Main Event Winners
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (Round 1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | #16 (Round 2)
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2018 Australian Supercross SX2 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (+3)
Round 3 - Craig Richards | #111 (+8)
Round 4 -
2018 Australian Supercross SX2 Champion -

2018 Australian Supercross SX1 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (+3)
Round 3 - Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo. - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (1st=)
Round 4 -
2018 Australian Supercross SX1 Champion -
___________________________________________

Results

Round 1
SX2 Heat 1
SX2 Heat 2
SX1 Heat 1
SX1 Heat 2
SX1 LCQ
SX2 Main Event
SX1 Main Event


Round 2
SX2 Heat 1
SX2 Heat 2
SX1 Heat 1
SX1 Heat 2
SX2 LCQ
SX1 LCQ
SX2 Main Event
SX1 Main Event
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here.
Join the MX-OCE Discord here.

User avatar
mx201
Posts: 1620
Joined: Sat Feb 06, 2016 5:05 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: London, Japan
Contact:

Re: [Stats] 2018 Australian MX Simulator Supercross Series - Round 2

Postby mx201 » Tue Nov 27, 2018 3:41 pm

Bark
Logan "Indiana Jones" Leitzel
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: USABMXER1 and 10 guests