[Stats] 2018 Australian MX Simulator Supercross Series - Round 3

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
Logeyboy
Posts: 2335
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Transmoto
Location: New Zealand

[Stats] 2018 Australian MX Simulator Supercross Series - Round 3

Postby Logeyboy » Fri Dec 07, 2018 10:05 am

2019 Number Quest
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1V5_IIrIL-5xs8pzwnL-9EEYkQX6Evc5D9hTbAxF1fbk/edit?usp=sharing

Main Event Results

SX2 Main Event
1. Craig Richards | #111
2. Dale Mullins | #2 | Transmoto
3. Garrett Hollenbeck | #742 | MV Films
4. Jacob Hunger | #34 | JPD
5. Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape
6. Jack Gatland | #20 | 2.Seven
7. Trent Adams | #323 | BCD
8. Ethan Parks | #147 | SYS
9. Braiden Ehle | #738
10. Brad Smith | #78
11. Dylan Bartle | #211 | Raceline Husqvarna
12. Riley Hughan | #335 | ilabb.com
13. Brandon Holmes | #248 | BCD
14. Ethan Holland | #152 | RedLine
15. Thomas Stead | #29 | Grf Label
16. Jack Curtis | #351 | JPD
17. Tas Hutch | #203
18. Dominic Saulnier | #112 | PoGo
19. Sonny Edmonson | #929 | PoGo
20. Darius Peterson | #888

SX1 Main Event
1. Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo.
2. Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films
3. Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo.
4. Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | BPC
5. Austin Ecklund | #46 | System Decal
6. Luke Heberlein | #380 | AektivCo.
7. Tyler Lang | #119 | Hidden Design
8. Brady Standley | #65
9. Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films
10. Jake West | #11 | Transmoto
11. Corentin Julian | #39 | Hitcase
12. Josh Mehrtens | #315 | System Decal
13. Seb Galea | #63 | JPD
14. Logan Heagney | #30 | Transmoto
15. Leroy Drum | #15 | Raceline Husqvarna
16. Jay Andrew | #233 | MV Films
17. Devin Ryan | #108 | AektivCo.
18. Broc Pearson | #4 | MV Films
19. Fred Heather | #313
20. Tim Althaus | #19 | JPD
21. Tyler Frye | #127 | Team Volcom
22. Ryan Thompson | #79 | Long Industries

Overall Points

SX2
Image

SX1
Image

SX2 Stats

SX2 Quick Qualifiers
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1, Round 3)
1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Round 2)

SX2 Heat Race Winners
2 - Dale Mullins | #2 | Transmoto (Round 2, Round 3)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Craig Leake | #817 | BPC (Round 1)
1 - Devin Ryan | #108 | AektivCo. (Round 2)
1 - Craig Richards | #111 (Round 3)

SX2 LCQ Winners
1 - Ethan Holland | #152 | RedLine (Round 2)

SX2 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2)
1 - Dale Mullins | #2 | Transmoto (Round 3)

SX2 Main Event "On the Clock" Award
2 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2, Round 3)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)

SX2 Main Event Consistency Award
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | #260 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2)
1 - Craig Richards | #111 (Round 3)

SX2 Main Event Laps Led
17 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape
12 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto
10 - Craig Richards | #111
4 - Dale Mullins | #2 | Transmoto

SX2 Main Event Winners
1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Round 1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | #52 | Madcape (Round 2)
1 - Craig Richards | #111 (Round 3)

SX1 Stats

SX1 Quick Qualifiers
2 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo. (Round 2, Round 3)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | #339 | AektivCo. (Round 1)

SX1 Heat Race Winners
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1, Round 3)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | #339 | AektivCo. (Round 1)
1 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films (Round 2)
1 - Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo. (Round 2)
1 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo. (Round 3)

SX1 LCQ Winners
1 - Jake West | #11 | Transmoto (Round 1)
1 - Corentin Julian | #39 | Hitcase (Round 2)
1 - Logan Heagney | #30 | Transmoto (Round 3)

SX1 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (Round 1)
1 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films (Round 2)
1 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo. (Round 3)

SX1 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | #16 (Round 2)
1 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo. (Round 3)

SX1 Main Event Consistency Award
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (Round 1)
1 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto (Round 2)
1 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo. (Round 3)

SX1 Main Event Laps Led
20 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo.
14 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com
13 - Clint Martin | #14 | Transmoto
5 - Jeremi Seabolt | #16
4 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films
1 - Kevin Ferzacca | #35 | BPC

SX1 Main Event Winners
1 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (Round 1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | #16 (Round 2)
1 - Jack Haley | #157 | AektivCo. (Round 3)
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2018 Australian Supercross SX2 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Bryce Whealon | #1 | Transmoto (+3)
Round 3 - Craig Richards | #111 (+8)
Round 4 - Craig Richards | #111 (+13)
2018 Australian Supercross SX2 Champion -

2018 Australian Supercross SX1 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Round 1 - Atom Holm | #1 | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Alexis Leclair | #271 | ilabb.com (+3)
Round 3 - Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo. - Jeremy Cohenour | #7 | MV Films (1st=)
Round 4 - Colby Egeland | #891 | AektivCo. (+4)
2018 Australian Supercross SX1 Champion -
___________________________________________

Results

Round 1
SX2 Heat 1
SX2 Heat 2
SX1 Heat 1
SX1 Heat 2
SX1 LCQ
SX2 Main Event
SX1 Main Event


Round 2
SX2 Heat 1
SX2 Heat 2
SX1 Heat 1
SX1 Heat 2
SX2 LCQ
SX1 LCQ
SX2 Main Event
SX1 Main Event


Round 3
SX1 Heat 1
SX1 Heat 2
SX1 LCQ
SX2 Main Event
SX1 Main Event
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here.
Join the MX-OCE Discord here.

Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 10 guests