Stats - Las Vegas [NA] (Congratulations To Jack Haley, Craig Richards, and Isaiah Dickerson)

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Las Vegas [NA] (Congratulations To Jack Haley, Craig Richards, and Isaiah Dickerson)

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jan 03, 2019 6:01 am

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

___________________________________________

Top 3 Qualifiers

250 West Supercross
1. Dalton Plessinger - 1:03.6
2. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 1:03.8
3. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:03.8

250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:02.8
2. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston - 1:03.2
3. Tyler Lang | AektivCo. - 1:03.9

450 Supercross
1. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.7
2. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide - 1:00.8
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:01.2

Heat Results

250 West Supercross Heat
1. Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
3. Chase Blakely | BPC
4. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
5. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
6. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
7. Andrew Massart
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
9. James Ohashi | C4designs.co
10. Craig Leake | BPC
11. Kevin Gonzalez | IgniteCo.
12. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
13. Neil Fitzpatrick | ProLine
14. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
15. Jake Worden | Wildside Designs
16. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
17. Daniel Bachlat | C4designs.co
18. Hunter Braun
19. Dalton Plessinger
20. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com

250 East Supercross Heat
1. Bryce Whealon
2. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston
5. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
6. Kyle Carpenter
7. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
8. Zoa Cross | MadCape
9. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
10. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
11. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
12. Jakob Hubbard
13. Dillon Burrell | IgniteCo.
14. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
15. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
16. Connor Wells | Odyssey
17. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
18. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
19. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
20. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
5. Spencer Turley
6. Garrett Olver | MV Films
7. Devin Davis | DX3
8. Connor Holyak | BPC
9. Benny Landry | Wildside Designs
10. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
11. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
12. Ashe Deering | SPR
13. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
14. August Sanders | Adept
15. Neal Wells | MV Films
16. Austin Bear | Hemlock

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
2. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
3. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
4. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
5. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
6. Kasey Oehlert | C4designs.co
7. Will Whiteley | MV Films
8. Chase Dunivant | DX3
9. Zach Prokop
10. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
11. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
12. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
13. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
14. Tyler Frye | Volcom
15. Dominic Saulnier | PoGo
16. Nathan Zaworski | SYS/FAMmx

LCQ Results

250 East/West Supercross LCQ
1. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
2. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
3. Jakob Hubbard
4. Craig Leake | BPC
5. Daniel Bachlat | C4designs.co
6. Kevin Gonzalez | IgniteCo.
7. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
8. Dillon Burrell | IgniteCo.
9. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
10. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
11. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
12. Neil Fitzpatrick | ProLine
13. Jake Worden | Wildside Designs
14. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
16. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
17. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
18. Dalton Plessinger
19. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto

450 Supercross LCQ
1. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
2. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
3. August Sanders | Adept
4. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
5. Ashe Deering | SPR
6. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
7. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
8. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
9. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
10. Tyler Frye | Volcom
11. Nathan Zaworski | SYS/FAMmx
12. Neal Wells | MV Films
13. Austin Bear | Hemlock

Main Results

250 East/West Supercross Main Event
1. Chase Blakely | BPC
2. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
4. Jakob Hubbard
5. Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
6. Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns
7. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
9. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
10. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
11. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
12. Zoa Cross | MadCape
13. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
14. Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
15. Bryce Whealon
16. Craig Leake | BPC
17. James Ohashi | C4designs.co
18. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
19. Kyle Carpenter
20. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
21. Andrew Massart
22. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
5. Devin Davis | DX3
6. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
7. Connor Holyak | BPC
8. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
9. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
10. Will Whiteley | MV Films
11. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
13. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
14. Chase Dunivant | DX3
15. Kasey Oehlert | C4designs.co
16. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
17. Spencer Turley
18. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
19. Garrett Olver | MV Films
20. August Sanders | Adept
21. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
22. Benny Landry | Wildside Designs

Top 10 in Points

250 West Supercross
1. Craig Richards - 200 | TaggerDesigns (1 win, A1)
2. Craig Leake - 169 | BPC (3 wins, Glendale - Oakland - Seattle)
3. Jonathan Hughes - 155 | Architech (1 win, Denver)
4. Chase Blakely - 154 | BPC (1 win, Las Vegas)
5. Andrew Massart - 137 | 3ZeroSix Motosports (1 win, Houston)
6. Devin Ryan - 129 | AektivCo.
7. Hunter Poarch - 121 | Prestige Worldwide
8. Alanas Saulys - 118 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
9. Sean Klein - 71 | Evergood (1 win, A2)
10. Will Whiteley - 71 | MV Films

250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 197 | MV Films (6 wins, Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Indianapolis - Nashville - East Rutherford)
2. Logan Leitzel - 188 | MadCape (1 win, Detroit)
3. Tyler Lang - 159 | AektivCo.
4. Colby Egeland - 148 | AektivCo. (1 win, Daytona)
5. Dylan Copeland - 127 | TaggerDesigns
6. Jakob Hubbard - 102 | SPR
7. Edward Mora - 99 | Evergood
8. Daniel Mills - 88 | TaggerDesigns
9. Zoa Cross - 81 | MadCape
10. Josh Williams - 73 | Evergood

450 Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 373 | AektivCo. (6 wins, A1 - San Diego - Arlington - Atlanta - Nashville - Denver)
2. Jeremi Seabolt - 368 | MV Films (9 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Daytona - Indianapolis - Seattle - Houston - Las Vegas)
3. Jeremy Smith - 360 | Prestige Worldwide (1 win, East Rutherford)
4. Atom Holm - 281 | MV Films
5. Alexis Leclair - 274 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Jeremy Cohenour - 212 | MV Films
7. Walter Gebhardt - 184 | AektivCo. (1 win, Minneapolis)
8. Matias Janice - 170 | MV Films
9. Race Karlin - 146 | MV Films
10. Dominic Tibberino - 141 | Prestige Worldwide

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:01.671
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.117
Anaheim 2 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech - 1:02.820
Oakland - Clint Martin | Transmoto - 57.773
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. - 52.921
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.968
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC - 54.140
Houston - Craig Leake | BPC - 51.507
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.242
Las Vegas - Dalton Plessinger - 1:03.601

250 West Heat Race Winners
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A1 - San Diego)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (San Diego - Seattle)
2 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale - Las Vegas)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Glendale)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Atlanta)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Seattle)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (A1)
1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Glendale)
1 - Fred Heather | Architech (A2)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland)
1 - Dale Mullins | Transmoto (San Diego)
1 - Daniel Bachlat | BBS (Seattle)
1 - Luke Sullivan | IgniteCo. (Houston)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | www.C4Designs.co/N2D (Denver)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A2 - Oakland - Houston)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A1 - A2)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - San Diego)
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Seattle)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Houston)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:01.203
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.523
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kevin Gonzalez | DX3 - 1:03.585
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:02.968
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Sean Klein | Evergood - 1:02.679
Oakland - Chase Blakely | BPC - 58.617
San Diego - Sean Klein | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.078
Seattle - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 55.867
Houston TC1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 52.867
Houston TC2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.531
Houston TC3 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.578
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.968

250 West Main Event Consistency Winners[/b]
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (A2 - Oakland)
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A2 - Atlanta)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - Houston)
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Seattle - Denver)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A2)
1 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. (San Diego)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Houston)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Houston)

250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 8th
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC 18th - 6th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 20th - 12th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 20th - 7th
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Andrew Massart | SPR 13th - 7th
Oakland - Sean Klein | Evergood 19th - 7th
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. 11th - 1st
Seattle - Thomas Wilcox | N2D 15th - 3rd
Houston TC1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs 17th - 6th
Houston TC2 - Craig Leake | BPC 12th - 3rd
Houston TC3 - Chase Blakely | BPC 19th - 3rd
Denver - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 19th - 9th

250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rico De Laat 8th - 21st
Glendale - Ivan Medina 12th - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech 2nd - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 2nd - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech 3rd - 12th
Oakland - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 7th - 17th
San Diego - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 6th - 16th
Seattle - Fred Heather | Architech 4th - 18th
Houston TC1 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 9th - 21st
Houston TC2 - Billy Kunitz 10th - 21st
Houston TC3 - Billy Kunitz 8th - 21st
Denver - Devin Davis | DX3 8th - 21st

250 West Main Event Laps Led
62 - Craig Leake | BPC
29 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
19 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
16 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
11 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
10 - Sean Klein | Evergood
9 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 - Chase Blakely | BPC
5 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
4 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films

250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC
Anaheim 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Oakland - Craig Leake | BPC
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC
Houston - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
Denver - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
Las Vegas - Chase Blakely | BPC

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 53.945
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 54.250
Detroit - Josh Williams | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 50.562
Daytona - Josh Williams | Evergood - 1:08.765
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. - 53.703
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.093
East Rutherford - Zoa Cross | MadCape - 57.898
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:02.804

250 East Heat Race Winners
3 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Daytona - Indianapolis - Nashville)
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington - Indianapolis - East Rutherford)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Minneapolis)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Noah Baker | SplitDesignsCo. (Arlington)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx (East Rutherford)
1 - Bryce Whealon (Las Vegas)

250 East LCQ Winners
3 - Neal Wells | MV Films (Detroit - Nashville - East Rutherford)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Minneapolis)
1 - Austin Ecklund | IgniteCo. (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Chandler Bloxom | SPR (Daytona)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | MV Films (Indianapolis)
1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle (Las Vegas)

250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
5 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Detroit - Atlanta - Daytona - East Rutherford - Las Vegas)
3 - Trent Adams | EBR (Minneapolis - Arlington - Indianapolis)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Nashville)

250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 54.812
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 55.109
Detroit TC1 - Cody Branson - 54.015
Detroit TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 53.437
Detroit TC3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.968
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 51.015
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:09.140
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.890
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.945
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 58.757
Las Vegas - Bryce Whealon - 1:03.437

250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Minneapolis - Indianapolis - East Rutherford)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Phil Bull | Volcom (Arlington)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Detroit)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Las Vegas)

250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Minneapolis - Edward Mora | Evergood 14th - 6th
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 16th - 1st
Detroit TC1 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 19th - 6th
Detroit TC2 - Garrett Olver | MV Films 20th - 12th
Detroit TC3 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. 17th - 5th
Atlanta - Logan Leitzel | MadCape 17th - 5th
Daytona - Zoa Cross | MadCape 20th - 10th
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. 20th - 6th
Nashville - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 16th - 6th
East Rutherford - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 17th - 3rd
Las Vegas - Jakob Hubbard 20th - 4th

250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Minneapolis - Gustavo Diniz | MadCape 7th - 21st
Arlington - Zoa Cross | MadCape 5th - 20th
Detroit TC1 - Dominic Saulnier | PoGo 5th - 20th
Detroit TC2 - James Coen | SPINC 11th - 19th
Detroit TC3 - Clement Lana | ConnectVisuals 6th - 21st
Atlanta - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx 9th - 22nd
Daytona - Austin Ecklund | Transmoto 6th - 17th
Indianapolis - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 3rd - 18th
Nashville - Garrett Hollenbeck | MV Films 9th - 21st
East Rutherford - Eric O'Connor | OCM Racing 8th - 21st
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 7th - 22nd

250 East Main Event Laps Led
70 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
34 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
22 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
14 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
7 - Josh Williams | Evergood
6 - Edward Mora | Evergood
5 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR
4 - Zoa Cross | MadCape
3 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns
1 - Neal Wells | MV Films

250 East Main Event Winners
Minneapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Detroit - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Daytona - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 59.609
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:05.031
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 1:00.718
Oakland - Matias Janice | MV Films - 55.562
San Diego - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide - 50.937
Minneapolis - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 52.187
Arlington - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 52.242
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.851
Atlanta - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 49.007
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:06.328
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.070
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 52.421
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.414
Nashville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 50.250
Denver - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 47.546
East Rutherford - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 55.289
Las Vegas - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.789

450 SX Heat Race Winners
8 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Seattle - Denver - East Rutherford)
4 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (Minneapolis - Atlanta - Nashville - East Rutherford)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Seattle - Nashville - Las Vegas)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale - Indianapolis)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (A1)
1 - Brady Standley | Adept (A1)
1 - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx (Glendale)
1 - James Armstrong | MadCape (Oakland)
1 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Arlington)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Daytona)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Indianapolis)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Denver)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Las Vegas)

450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Arlington - Indianapolis - Las Vegas)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Minneapolis - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta - Daytona)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Nashville)
1 - Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (East Rutherford)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
9 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A1 - A2 - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Detroit - Idianapolis - Seattle - Denver)
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Atlanta - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (A2 - Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (A2)
1 - Gunar Fuglar | Prestige Worldwide (Oakland)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Daytona)
1 - Tyler Schmidt | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Nashville)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (East Rutherford)
1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Las Vegas)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 59.671
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:07.289
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.796
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.750
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide - 1:00.796
Oakland - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 56.031
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.796
Minneapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.593
Arlington - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 53.273
Detroit TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.953
Detroit TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.265
Detroit TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.546
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.031
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:06.710
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.343
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 53.421
Houston TC1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.601
Houston TC2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.476
Houston TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.226
Nashville - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.015
Denver - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 48.476
East Rutherford - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 56.281
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:01.039

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
5 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Indianapolis - Las Vegas)
4 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Arlington - Detroit - Daytona - Houston)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (A1 - Houston - Denver)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego - Seattle)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Glendale)
1 - Will St-Laurent | MadCape (A2)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Race Karlin | MV Films (Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Nashville)
1 - Ashe Deering | SPR (East Rutherford)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 15th - 4th
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. 18th - 3rd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide 21st - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - James Armstrong | MadCape 12th - 5th
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 19th - 2nd
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 13th - 1st
San Diego - Matias Janice | MV Films 12th - 4th
Minneapolis - Chase Blakely | BPC 18th - 7th
Arlington - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 22nd - 9th
Detroit TC1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 20th - 5th
Detroit TC2 - Atom Holm | MV Films 20th - 5th
Detroit TC3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 13th - 5th
Atlanta - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 18th - 7th
Daytona - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 5th
Indianapolis - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. 19th - 6th
Seattle - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 20th - 8th
Houston TC1 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 4th
Houston TC2 - Bryce Whealon | IgniteCo. 15th - 5th
Houston TC3 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 15th - 4th
Nashville - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide 18th - 5th
Denver - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 22nd - 9th
East Rutherford - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. 22nd - 4th
Las Vegas - Will Whiteley | MV Films 20th - 10th

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 9th - 16th
Glendale - Benny Landry | Wildside Designs 7th - 20th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR 8th - 18th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 9th - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 3rd - 18th
Oakland - Connor Holyak | BPC 4th - 22nd
San Diego - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide 3rd - 18th
Minneapolis - Matias Janice | MV Films 5th - 20th
Arlington - Kasey Oehlert | TMFR 5th - 21st
Detroit TC1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 6th - 22nd
Detroit TC2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 9th - 17th
Detroit TC3 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 8th - 16th
Atlanta - Devin Davis | DX3 4th - 15th
Daytona - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 5th - 16th
Indianapolis - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide 4th - 19th
Seattle - Kasey Oehlert 6th - 20th
Houston TC1 - Tyler Schmidt | Prestige Worldwide 2nd - 17th
Houston TC2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 7th - 18th
Houston TC3 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 5th - 20th
Nashville - Benny Landry | Wildside Designs 10th - 22nd
Denver - Phil Bull | Volcom 10th - 20th
East Rutherford - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 5th - 22nd
Las Vegas - Spencer Turley | 5th - 17th

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
148 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
97 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
89 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
47 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
23 - Atom Holm | MV Films
22 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
9 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
6 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
1 - Spencer Turley

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
San Diego - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Minneapolis - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
Arlington - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Detroit - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Houston - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Nashville - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
East Rutherford - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
Las Vegas - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Rush Chapman Has Been Suspended for the 2019 Supercross Season
Glendale - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +3
Anaheim 2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +6
Oakland - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +14
San Diego - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +15
Atlanta - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +12
Seattle - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +33
Houston - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +24
Denver - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +18
Las Vegas - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +20
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs

2019 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Minneapolis - Defending Champion Jack Haley Has Moved Up to the 450 Class for 2019
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Detroit - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +12
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +14
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +17
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +24
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +22
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +29
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +3
Anaheim 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +3
San Diego - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +8
Minneapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +11
Arlington - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide +1
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +2
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +4
Indianapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +7
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Nashville - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +2
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Daytona - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +17
East Rutherford - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +16
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +7
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Sun May 05, 2019 5:00 pm, edited 55 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

Ddavis
Posts: 17445
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Thu Jan 03, 2019 6:17 am

Great work! Looks good!
Under construction...

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jan 03, 2019 10:44 pm

EU stats will be a bit late
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

garrettolver
Posts: 109
Joined: Thu Sep 15, 2016 8:42 pm
Team: MV Films
Location: Kentucky

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby garrettolver » Thu Jan 03, 2019 10:52 pm

Aye thanks for putting in the work. I like looking at this stuff.
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1315
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Wed Jan 09, 2019 12:40 am

will there be a number quest?
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jan 09, 2019 3:29 am

BcMxKx37 wrote:will there be a number quest?

After Round 5 is when I’ll start the number quest
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:00 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

Ddavis
Posts: 17445
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Fri Jan 11, 2019 1:31 am

Thanks Alex!
Under construction...

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 11, 2019 2:17 am

Ddavis wrote:Thanks Alex!

<3
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 12, 2019 5:53 pm

Updated Normal Stats:
- Time for Top 3 Quali
- Race Time for Main Event with how much time behind for riders

In-Depth:
- Fixed Overall Pos. (fixing the tiebreakers by 450 over 250 and better finishes over worse finishes)
- Fixed 2020 Projected Numbers
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 12, 2019 5:53 pm

Plus Jeremy Cohenour getting the Holeshot for the main 450 over Spencer Turley
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1497
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 Amateur [NA]

Postby DBRider251 » Mon Jan 14, 2019 2:55 am

It's late, but I just decided to do it. Yay, fuck me right
Top 3 Qualifiers

250 Am Supercross
1.Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream

Open Am Supercross
1. Kyler Hawkey
2. Trevor Burns | BCD
3. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.

Heat Results

250 Supercross Heat 1
1. Trey Northrop | EBR
2. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream
4. Payson Johnson | BCD
5. Rhys Harris
6. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
7. Michael Mudge
8. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design | Twitch.tv/ethaneg9
9. Logan Boye | Moto mecca
10. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
11. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
12. Braiden Ehle | SPR
13. Jason Felkey
14. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
15. Ryan Larkins
16. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
19. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
20. Ryan Bishop

250 Supercross Heat 2
1. Riley Hughan | SPR
2. Trent Adams | EBR | twitch.tv/T_Myst
3. Arla Green | Proline Designs
4. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
5. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
6. Daniel Paz | BHR
7. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
8. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
9. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
10. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
11. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
12. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
13. Ethan Holland | RedLine
14. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
15. Eli Block
16. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
17. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
18. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
19. Sammy Holt | FlowTech Racing
20. Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jeremy Denny | SPR
2. Trevor Burns
3. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
4. Andy Dincal | everhood
5. Cody Branson
6. James Coen | SPINC
7. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
8. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
9. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
10. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
11. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
12. Seb Galea
13. Ant Picchione | SPINC
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
16. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
17. Zach Easter | Privateer
18. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
19. Sean Kimber
20. Steve Harris | LCQ Studios

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
2. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
3. Daniel Chang | BCD
4. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
5. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
6. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
7. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
8. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
9. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
10. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
11. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
12. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
13. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
14. Dylan Love | DX3
15. Trey Moore | RedLine
16. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
17. Parker Allen
18. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions
19. Dawson Sleeper

LCQ Results

250 Supercross LCQ
1. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
2. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
3. Ryan Larkins
4. Jason Felkey
5. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
6. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
7. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
8. Ethan Holland | RedLine
9. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
10. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
11. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
12. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
13. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
14. Eli Block
15. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
16. Braiden Ehle | SPR
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Ryan Bishop

450 Supercross LCQ
1. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
2. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
3. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
4. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
5. Trey Moore | RedLine
6. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
7. Parker Allen
8. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
9. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
10. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
11. Seb Galea | twitch.tv/sebbruhh
12. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
13. Zach Easter | Privateer
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
16. Dawson Sleeper
17. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
18. Dylan Love | DX3
19. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions

Main Event Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. Payson Johnson | BCD
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Rhys Harris
4. Jason Felkey
5. Arla Green | Proline Designs
6. Michael Mudge
7. Trey Northrop | EBR
8. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
9. Antony Maso | PowerDream
10. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
11. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
12. Daniel Paz | BHR
13. Trent Adams | EBR
14. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
15. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
16. Ryan Larkins | BCD
17. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design
18. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
19. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
20. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
21. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
22. Logan Boye | Moto mecca

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
2. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
3. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
4. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
5. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
6. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
7. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
8. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
9. Cody Branson
10. Daniel Chang | BCD
11. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
12. Jeremy Denny | SPR
13. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
14. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
15. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
16. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
17. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
18. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
19. Trevor Burns | BCD
20. James Coen | SPINC
21. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX

Top 10 in Points

250 Supercross
1. Payson Johnson - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Riley Hughan - 23
3. Rhys Harris - 21
4. Jason Felkey - 19
5. Arla Green - 18
6. Michael Mudge - 17
7. Trey Northrop - 16
8. Connor Wells - 15
9. Antony Maso - 14
10. Brandon Holmes - 13

450 Supercross
1. Tim Althaus - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Nate Tunnell - 23
3. Ian Holm - 21
4. Trevor Shaffer - 19
5. Johnny Wilder - 18
6. Shawn Smith - 17
7. Jett Wisdom - 16
8. Seth Jones - 15
9. Cody Branson - 14
10. Daniel Chang - 13

250 Stats

250 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Brandon Holmes | Transmoto (A1)

250 Heat Race Winners
1 - Trey Northrop | EBR (A1)
1 - Riley Hughan | SPR (A1)

250 LCQ Winners
1 - Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston (A1)

250 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR (A1)

250 Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Payson Johnson | BCD (A1)

250 Main Event Laps Led
13 - Payson Johnson | BCD

250 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Payson Johnson | BCD
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
1 - 1. Kyler Hawkey (A1)

450 SX Heat Race Winners
1 - Jeremy Denny | SPR (A1)
1 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo. (A1)

450 SX LCQ Winners
1 - George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX (A1)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (A1)

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - Nate Tunnell | i hate u (A1)

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
9 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
4 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
1 - Ian Holm | Whipstyle
1 - Kellen Braur | SYS / FAMmx

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
___________________________________________

[color=#0080BF]Road to the Championship[/color]

2018 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Classes combined, previous W winner (Trent Sheppard) previous E winner (Will Whitely). Both bumped to Pro.
Glendale - Payson Johnson | BCD +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

2018 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Austin Wansick (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
Image

User avatar
Jakob Hubbard
Posts: 766
Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
Team: Bruhhtopia
Location: Cold

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby Jakob Hubbard » Wed Jan 16, 2019 1:53 pm

InfernalKerr77 wrote:,

Just letting you know that at Glendale in the 250 main event it was Andrew Massart that got the holeshot, and not Craig Leake.
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jan 16, 2019 7:24 pm

Jakob Hubbard wrote:
InfernalKerr77 wrote:,

Just letting you know that at Glendale in the 250 main event it was Andrew Massart that got the holeshot, and not Craig Leake.

ah thanks, read the server index of the race, shoulda watched Kellen's vid first, <3
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 672
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 18, 2019 12:03 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests