Stats - Daytona [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Stats - Daytona [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jan 03, 2019 6:01 am

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

___________________________________________

Top 3 Qualifiers

250 East Supercross
1. Josh Williams | Evergood - 1:08.7
2. Bryce Whealon | IgniteCo. - 1:09.2
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:10.0

450 Supercross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:06.3
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:06.4
3. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:06.9

Heat Results

250 East Supercross Heat 1
1. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
2. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
5. Jakob Hubbard
6. Kyle Carpenter
7. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
8. Dominic Saulnier | PoGo
9. Joey Nielson | PoGo
10. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
11. Chandler Bloxom | SPR
12. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle

250 East Supercross Heat 2
1. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
2. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
4. Zoa Cross | MadCape
5. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
6. Logan Heagney | Transmoto
7. Trent Adams | DX3
8. Neal Wells | MV Films
9. Alex Kerr
10. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
11. Jack Fowler | SPINC

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Atom Holm | MV Films
2. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
5. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
6. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
7. Will Whiteley | MV Films
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
9. Devin Davis | DX3
10. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
11. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
12. Thomas Wilcox | www.C4Designs.co
13. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
14. August Sanders | Adept
15. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
16. Chase Dunivant | DX3
17. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
3. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
4. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
5. Daniel Bachlat | www.C4Designs.co
6. Spencer Turley
7. Ashe Deering | SPR
8. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
9. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
10. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
11. Chase Blakely | BPC
12. Kasey Oehlert | www.C4Designs.co
13. Kevin Gonzalez
14. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
15. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
16. Garrett Olver | MV Films

LCQ Results

250 East Supercross LCQ
1. Chandler Bloxom | SPR
2. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
3. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
4. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
5. Jack Fowler | SPINC

450 Supercross LCQ
1. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
2. Chase Blakely | BPC
3. Kevin Gonzalez
4. Kasey Oehlert | www.C4Designs.co
5. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
6. Chase Dunivant | DX3
7. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
8. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
9. August Sanders | Adept
10. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
11. Thomas Wilcox | www.C4Designs.co
12. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
13. Garrett Olver | MV Films
14. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
15. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream

Main Results

250 East Supercross Main Event
1. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
4. Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns
5. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
6. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
7. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
8. Kyle Carpenter
9. Trent Adams | DX3
10. Zoa Cross | MadCape
11. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
12. Alex Kerr
13. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
14. Joey Nielson | PoGo
15. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
16. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
17. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
18. Jakob Hubbard
19. Chandler Bloxom | SPR
20. Logan Heagney | Transmoto
21. Neal Wells | MV Films
22. Dominic Saulnier | PoGo

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
6. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
7. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
8. Devin Davis | DX3
9. Spencer Turley
10. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
11. Chase Blakely | BPC
12. Ashe Deering | SPR
13. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
14. Kasey Oehlert | www.C4Designs.co/N2D
15. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
16. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
17. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
18. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
19. Daniel Bachlat | www.C4Designs.co/N2D
20. Will Whiteley | MV Films
21. Kevin Gonzalez
22. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide

Top 10 in Points

250 West Supercross
1. Craig Richards - 182 | TaggerDesigns (1 win, A1)
2. Craig Leake - 162 | BPC (3 wins, Glendale - Oakland - Seattle)
3. Jonathan Hughes - 140 | Architech (1 win, Denver)
4. Andrew Massart - 135 | 3ZeroSix Motosports (1 win, Houston)
5. Chase Blakely - 128 | BPC
6. Alanas Saulys - 118 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7. Devin Ryan - 117 | AektivCo.
8. Hunter Poarch - 112 | Prestige Worldwide
9. Sean Klein - 71 | Evergood (1 win, A2)
10. Will Whiteley - 71 | MV Films

250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 170 | MV Films (5 wins, Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Indianapolis - Nashville)
2. Colby Egeland - 148 | AektivCo. (1 win, Daytona)
3. Logan Leitzel - 144 | MadCape (1 win, Detroit)
4. Tyler Lang - 115 | AektivCo.
5. Edward Mora - 99 | Evergood
6. Dylan Copeland - 91 | TaggerDesigns
7. Josh Williams - 73 | Evergood
8. Daniel Mills - 71 | TaggerDesigns
9. Jakob Hubbard - 68 | SPR
10. Zoa Cross - 66 | MadCape

450 Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 335 | AektivCo. (6 wins, A1 - San Diego - Arlington - Atlanta - Nashville - Denver)
2. Jeremi Seabolt - 319 | MV Films (8 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Daytona - Indianapolis - Seattle - Houston)
3. Jeremy Smith - 317 | Prestige Worldwide
4. Atom Holm - 246 | MV Films
5. Alexis Leclair - 244 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Jeremy Cohenour - 176 | MV Films
7. Walter Gebhardt - 165 | AektivCo. (1 win, Minneapolis)
8. Matias Janice - 157 | MV Films
9. Race Karlin - 146 | MV Films
10. Dominic Tibberino - 126 | Prestige Worldwide

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:01.671
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.117
Anaheim 2 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech - 1:02.820
Oakland - Clint Martin | Transmoto - 57.773
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. - 52.921
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.968
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC - 54.140
Houston - Craig Leake | BPC - 51.507
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.242
Las Vegas -

250 West Heat Race Winners
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A1 - San Diego)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (San Diego - Seattle)
2 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Glendale)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Atlanta)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Seattle)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (A1)
1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Glendale)
1 - Fred Heather | Architech (A2)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland)
1 - Dale Mullins | Transmoto (San Diego)
1 - Daniel Bachlat | BBS (Seattle)
1 - Luke Sullivan | IgniteCo. (Houston)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | www.C4Designs.co/N2D (Denver)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A2 - Oakland - Houston)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A1 - A2)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - San Diego)
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Seattle)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Houston)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:01.203
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.523
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kevin Gonzalez | DX3 - 1:03.585
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:02.968
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Sean Klein | Evergood - 1:02.679
Oakland - Chase Blakely | BPC - 58.617
San Diego - Sean Klein | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.078
Seattle - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 55.867
Houston TC1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 52.867
Houston TC2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.531
Houston TC3 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.578
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.968
Las Vegas -

250 West Main Event Consistency Winners
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (A2 - Oakland)
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A2 - Atlanta)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - Houston)
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Seattle - Denver)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A2)
1 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. (San Diego)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Houston)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Houston)

250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 8th
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC 18th - 6th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 20th - 12th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 20th - 7th
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Andrew Massart | SPR 13th - 7th
Oakland -
San Diego -
Atlanta -
Seattle -
Houston TC1 -
Houston TC2 -
Houston TC3 -
Denver -
Las Vegas -

250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rico De Laat 8th - 21st
Glendale - Ivan Medina 12th - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech 2nd - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 2nd - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech 3rd - 12th
Oakland -
San Diego -
Atlanta -
Seattle -
Houston TC1 -
Houston TC2 -
Houston TC3 -
Denver -
Las Vegas -

250 West Main Event Laps Led
62 - Craig Leake | BPC
29 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
19 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
16 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
11 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
10 - Sean Klein | Evergood
9 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
4 - Chase Blakely | BPC
4 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films

250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC
Anaheim 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Oakland - Craig Leake | BPC
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC
Houston - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
Denver - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
Las Vegas -

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 53.945
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 54.250
Detroit - Josh Williams | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 50.562
Daytona - Josh Williams | Evergood - 1:08.765
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. - 53.703
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.093
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

250 East Heat Race Winners
3 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Daytona - Indianapolis - Nashville)
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington - Indianapolis)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Minneapolis)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Noah Baker | SplitDesignsCo. (Arlington)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Atlanta)

250 East LCQ Winners
2 - Neal Wells | MV Films (Detroit - Nashville)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Minneapolis)
1 - Austin Ecklund | IgniteCo. (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Chandler Bloxom | SPR (Daytona)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | MV Films (Indianapolis)

250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
3 - Trent Adams | EBR (Minneapolis - Arlington - Indianapolis)
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Detroit - Atlanta - Daytona)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Nashville)

250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 54.812
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 55.109
Detroit TC1 - Cody Branson - 54.015
Detroit TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 53.437
Detroit TC3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.968
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 51.015
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:09.140
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.890
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.945
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Minneapolis - Indianapolis)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Phil Bull | Volcom (Arlington)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Detroit)

250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit TC1 -
Detroit TC2 -
Detroit TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Nashville -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit TC1 -
Detroit TC2 -
Detroit TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Nashville -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

250 East Main Event Laps Led
67 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
18 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
14 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
12 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
7 - Josh Williams | Evergood
6 - Edward Mora | Evergood
5 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR
4 - Zoa Cross | MadCape
3 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns
1 - Neal Wells | MV Films

250 East Main Event Winners
Minneapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Detroit - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Daytona - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 59.609
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:05.031
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 1:00.718
Oakland - Matias Janice | MV Films - 55.562
San Diego - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide - 50.937
Minneapolis - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 52.187
Arlington - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 52.242
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.851
Atlanta - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 49.007
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:06.328
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.070
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 52.421
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.414
Nashville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 50.250
Denver - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 47.546
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

450 SX Heat Race Winners
7 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Seattle - Denver)
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (Minneapolis - Atlanta - Nashville)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale - Indianapolis)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Seattle - Nashville)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (A1)
1 - Brady Standley | Adept (A1)
1 - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx (Glendale)
1 - James Armstrong | MadCape (Oakland)
1 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Arlington)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Daytona)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Indianapolis)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Denver)

450 SX LCQ Winners
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Arlington - Indianapolis)
2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Minneapolis - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta - Daytona)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Nashville)
1 - Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
9 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A1 - A2 - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Detroit - Idianapolis - Seattle - Denver)
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Atlanta - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (A2 - Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (A2)
1 - Gunar Fuglar | Prestige Worldwide (Oakland)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Daytona)
1 - Tyler Schmidt | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Nashville)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 59.671
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:07.289
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.796
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.750
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide - 1:00.796
Oakland - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 56.031
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.796
Minneapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.593
Arlington - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 53.273
Detroit TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.953
Detroit TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.265
Detroit TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.546
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.031
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:06.710
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.343
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 53.421
Houston TC1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.601
Houston TC2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.476
Houston TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.226
Nashville - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.015
Denver - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 48.476
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
4 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Indianapolis)
4 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Arlington - Detroit - Daytona - Houston)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (A1 - Houston - Denver)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego - Seattle)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Glendale)
1 - Will St-Laurent | MadCape (A2)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Race Karlin | MV Films (Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Nashville)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 15th - 4th
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. 18th - 3rd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide 21st - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 -
Anaheim 2 TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit TC1 -
Detroit TC2 -
Detroit TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston TC1 -
Houston TC2 -
Houston TC3 -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 9th - 16th
Glendale - Benny Landry | Wildside Designs 7th - 20th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR 8th - 18th
Anaheim 2 TC2 -
Anaheim 2 TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit TC1 -
Detroit TC2 -
Detroit TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston TC1 -
Houston TC2 -
Houston TC3 -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
139 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
89 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
85 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
34 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
23 - Atom Holm | MV Films
22 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
6 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
1 - Spencer Turley

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
San Diego - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Minneapolis - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
Arlington - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Detroit - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Houston - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Nashville - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Rush Chapman Has Been Suspended for the 2019 Supercross Season
Glendale - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +3
Anaheim 2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +6
Oakland - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +14
San Diego - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +15
Atlanta - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +12
Seattle - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +33
Houston - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +24
Denver - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +18
Las Vegas - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +20 (Needs a 16th or better at Las Vegas to Win the 2019 RFG North American 250 West Championship)
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion -

2019 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Minneapolis - Defending Champion Jack Haley Has Moved Up to the 450 Class for 2019
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Detroit - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +12
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +14
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +17
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +24
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +22
Las Vegas -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion -

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +3
Anaheim 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +3
San Diego - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +8
Minneapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +11
Arlington - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide +1
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +2
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +4
Indianapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +7
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Nashville - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +2
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Daytona - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +17
East Rutherford - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +16
Las Vegas -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Fri Apr 19, 2019 12:05 am, edited 47 times in total.
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

Ddavis
Posts: 17224
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Fasthouse KTM
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Thu Jan 03, 2019 6:17 am

Great work! Looks good!
7 ['13 250 W] 6 ['14 250 E] 9 ['14 450 MX] 9 ['15 450 MX] 11 ['16 450 MX] 7 ['17 450 SX/MX] 9 ['18 450 MX]
EMF 450SX Win | 2x rF EU 250SX Wins | rF EU 250SX Triple Crown Race Win | rF NA Triple Crown 3rd OA | 100 Career Top 10s

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jan 03, 2019 10:44 pm

EU stats will be a bit late
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

garrettolver
Posts: 105
Joined: Thu Sep 15, 2016 8:42 pm
Team: MV Films
Location: Kentucky

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby garrettolver » Thu Jan 03, 2019 10:52 pm

Aye thanks for putting in the work. I like looking at this stuff.
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1181
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Team: Ignite Co.
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Wed Jan 09, 2019 12:40 am

will there be a number quest?
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jan 09, 2019 3:29 am

BcMxKx37 wrote:will there be a number quest?

After Round 5 is when I’ll start the number quest
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:00 am

updated
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

Ddavis
Posts: 17224
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Team: DX3 Fasthouse KTM
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Fri Jan 11, 2019 1:31 am

Thanks Alex!
7 ['13 250 W] 6 ['14 250 E] 9 ['14 450 MX] 9 ['15 450 MX] 11 ['16 450 MX] 7 ['17 450 SX/MX] 9 ['18 450 MX]
EMF 450SX Win | 2x rF EU 250SX Wins | rF EU 250SX Triple Crown Race Win | rF NA Triple Crown 3rd OA | 100 Career Top 10s

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 11, 2019 2:17 am

Ddavis wrote:Thanks Alex!

<3
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 12, 2019 5:53 pm

Updated Normal Stats:
- Time for Top 3 Quali
- Race Time for Main Event with how much time behind for riders

In-Depth:
- Fixed Overall Pos. (fixing the tiebreakers by 450 over 250 and better finishes over worse finishes)
- Fixed 2020 Projected Numbers
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 12, 2019 5:53 pm

Plus Jeremy Cohenour getting the Holeshot for the main 450 over Spencer Turley
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1415
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 Amateur [NA]

Postby DBRider251 » Mon Jan 14, 2019 2:55 am

It's late, but I just decided to do it. Yay, fuck me right
Top 3 Qualifiers

250 Am Supercross
1.Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream

Open Am Supercross
1. Kyler Hawkey
2. Trevor Burns | BCD
3. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.

Heat Results

250 Supercross Heat 1
1. Trey Northrop | EBR
2. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream
4. Payson Johnson | BCD
5. Rhys Harris
6. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
7. Michael Mudge
8. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design | Twitch.tv/ethaneg9
9. Logan Boye | Moto mecca
10. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
11. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
12. Braiden Ehle | SPR
13. Jason Felkey
14. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
15. Ryan Larkins
16. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
19. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
20. Ryan Bishop

250 Supercross Heat 2
1. Riley Hughan | SPR
2. Trent Adams | EBR | twitch.tv/T_Myst
3. Arla Green | Proline Designs
4. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
5. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
6. Daniel Paz | BHR
7. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
8. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
9. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
10. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
11. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
12. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
13. Ethan Holland | RedLine
14. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
15. Eli Block
16. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
17. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
18. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
19. Sammy Holt | FlowTech Racing
20. Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jeremy Denny | SPR
2. Trevor Burns
3. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
4. Andy Dincal | everhood
5. Cody Branson
6. James Coen | SPINC
7. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
8. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
9. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
10. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
11. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
12. Seb Galea
13. Ant Picchione | SPINC
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
16. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
17. Zach Easter | Privateer
18. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
19. Sean Kimber
20. Steve Harris | LCQ Studios

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
2. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
3. Daniel Chang | BCD
4. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
5. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
6. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
7. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
8. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
9. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
10. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
11. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
12. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
13. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
14. Dylan Love | DX3
15. Trey Moore | RedLine
16. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
17. Parker Allen
18. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions
19. Dawson Sleeper

LCQ Results

250 Supercross LCQ
1. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
2. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
3. Ryan Larkins
4. Jason Felkey
5. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
6. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
7. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
8. Ethan Holland | RedLine
9. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
10. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
11. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
12. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
13. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
14. Eli Block
15. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
16. Braiden Ehle | SPR
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Ryan Bishop

450 Supercross LCQ
1. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
2. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
3. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
4. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
5. Trey Moore | RedLine
6. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
7. Parker Allen
8. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
9. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
10. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
11. Seb Galea | twitch.tv/sebbruhh
12. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
13. Zach Easter | Privateer
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
16. Dawson Sleeper
17. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
18. Dylan Love | DX3
19. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions

Main Event Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. Payson Johnson | BCD
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Rhys Harris
4. Jason Felkey
5. Arla Green | Proline Designs
6. Michael Mudge
7. Trey Northrop | EBR
8. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
9. Antony Maso | PowerDream
10. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
11. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
12. Daniel Paz | BHR
13. Trent Adams | EBR
14. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
15. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
16. Ryan Larkins | BCD
17. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design
18. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
19. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
20. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
21. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
22. Logan Boye | Moto mecca

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
2. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
3. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
4. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
5. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
6. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
7. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
8. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
9. Cody Branson
10. Daniel Chang | BCD
11. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
12. Jeremy Denny | SPR
13. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
14. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
15. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
16. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
17. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
18. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
19. Trevor Burns | BCD
20. James Coen | SPINC
21. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX

Top 10 in Points

250 Supercross
1. Payson Johnson - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Riley Hughan - 23
3. Rhys Harris - 21
4. Jason Felkey - 19
5. Arla Green - 18
6. Michael Mudge - 17
7. Trey Northrop - 16
8. Connor Wells - 15
9. Antony Maso - 14
10. Brandon Holmes - 13

450 Supercross
1. Tim Althaus - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Nate Tunnell - 23
3. Ian Holm - 21
4. Trevor Shaffer - 19
5. Johnny Wilder - 18
6. Shawn Smith - 17
7. Jett Wisdom - 16
8. Seth Jones - 15
9. Cody Branson - 14
10. Daniel Chang - 13

250 Stats

250 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Brandon Holmes | Transmoto (A1)

250 Heat Race Winners
1 - Trey Northrop | EBR (A1)
1 - Riley Hughan | SPR (A1)

250 LCQ Winners
1 - Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston (A1)

250 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR (A1)

250 Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Payson Johnson | BCD (A1)

250 Main Event Laps Led
13 - Payson Johnson | BCD

250 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Payson Johnson | BCD
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
1 - 1. Kyler Hawkey (A1)

450 SX Heat Race Winners
1 - Jeremy Denny | SPR (A1)
1 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo. (A1)

450 SX LCQ Winners
1 - George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX (A1)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (A1)

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - Nate Tunnell | i hate u (A1)

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
9 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
4 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
1 - Ian Holm | Whipstyle
1 - Kellen Braur | SYS / FAMmx

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
___________________________________________

[color=#0080BF]Road to the Championship[/color]

2018 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Classes combined, previous W winner (Trent Sheppard) previous E winner (Will Whitely). Both bumped to Pro.
Glendale - Payson Johnson | BCD +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -

2018 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Austin Wansick (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
Image

User avatar
Jakob Hubbard
Posts: 715
Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
Team: Minecraft Motorsport
Location: Cold

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby Jakob Hubbard » Wed Jan 16, 2019 1:53 pm

InfernalKerr77 wrote:,

Just letting you know that at Glendale in the 250 main event it was Andrew Massart that got the holeshot, and not Craig Leake.
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jan 16, 2019 7:24 pm

Jakob Hubbard wrote:
InfernalKerr77 wrote:,

Just letting you know that at Glendale in the 250 main event it was Andrew Massart that got the holeshot, and not Craig Leake.

ah thanks, read the server index of the race, shoulda watched Kellen's vid first, <3
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 513
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 18, 2019 12:03 am

updated
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: JustenDoesGaming and 2 guests