2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post-Denver

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post-Denver

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:56 pm

WILL BE UPDATED RACE BY RACE (to make the topic look better)

Image
and kerrmen

Welcome to the 2019 rF Pro Supercross Team Championship announcement!

Teams
Each team will have the option of fielding 2 riders minimum, and no maximum. It doesn't matter how many riders are in each class, or if your riders switch from 250 to 450 mid-season.

Scoring
Your 2 highest finishing riders will be considered towards the overall points in each main event.

Will there be different points standings for 250/450?
I am going to make a standings page for each class as side notes, but also an overall (both classes), which is the main thing

How to Enter
Im just gonna put every team in that has atleast 1 point, because why not.
and you have to have at least one point as an individual rider to get on the team list.

Prizes
No prizes at the moment, but we'll figure it out later down the road if there's anything worth gathering for the riders on the winning team.


Teams

1st - Aektiv
#57 - Jack Haley - 1st in GNC
#20 - Colby Egeland - 9th in GNC
#18 - Tyler Lang - 13th in GNC
#13 - Walter Gebhardt - 14th in GNC
#15 - Devin Ryan - 19th in GNC
#39 - Jeremy Shipley - 29th in GNC
#56 - Robert Wilson - 64th in GNC
#68 - Holden Cote - 68th in GNC

Image

2nd - MV Films
#19 - Jeremi Seabolt - 3rd in GNC
#27 - Atom Holm - 5th in GNC
#25 - Isaiah Dickerson - 8th in GNC
#43 - Jeremy Cohenour - 12th in GNC
#24 - Matias Janice - 15th in GNC
#12 - Race Karlin - 18th in GNC
#58 - Will Whiteley - 30th in GNC
#154 - Neal Wells - 48th in GNC
#66 - Garrett Hollenbeck - 58th in GNC
#208 - Garrett Olver - 65th in GNC
#46 - Peter Leik - 110th in GNC
#112 - Skyler Kramer - 132nd in GNC

Image

3rd - Prestige Worldwide
#4 - Jeremy Smith - 2nd in GNC
#99 - Hunter Poarch - 21st in GNC
#77 - Dominic Tibberino - 22nd in GNC
#38 - Zach Prokop - 33rd in GNC
#6 - Colton Mitchell - 39th in GNC
#30 - Reid Young - 40th in GNC
#181 - Dade Honeywell - 46th in GNC
#641 - Gunar Fugler - 53rd in GNC
#23 - Kyle Robb - 55th in GNC
#175 - Tyler Schmidt - 85th in GNC
#17 - Jared Siedhoff - 108th in GNC

Image

4th - Tagger Designs
#31 - Craig Richards - 6th in GNC
#44 - Dylan Copeland - 23rd in GNC
#35 - Daniel Mills - 25th in GNC

Image

5th - BPC
#16 - Chase Blakely - 7th in GNC
#11 - Craig Leake - 10th in GNC
#21 - Connor Holyak - 43rd in GNC
#52 - Kevin Ferzacca - 97th in GNC
#79 - Dylan Gatlin - 103rd in GNC

Image

6th - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna
#1 - Alexis Leclair - 4th in GNC
#54 - Alanas Saulys - 20th in GNC
#48 - Ben Seaburg - 60th in GNC
#97 - Jack Gatland - 102nd in GNC

Image

7th - MadCape
#26 - Logan Leitzel - 11th in GNC
#47 - Zoa Cross - 37th in GNC
#252 - Jeremy Squiabro - 45th in GNC
#78 - William St. Laurent - 54th in GNC
#33 - James Armstrong - 61st in GNC
#3 - Dennis Fjeldberg - 76th in GNC
#36 - Cameron Lee - 99th in GNC
#191 - Gustavo Diniz - 126th in GNC

Image

8th - SPR Husqvarna
#72 - Ashe Deering - 38th in GNC
#213 - Conner Pate - 106th in GNC

Image

9th - Architech
#134 - Jonathan Hughes - 17th in GNC
#34 - Jordan Moxey - 36th in GNC
#513 - Fred Heather - 59th in GNC
#62 - Jake Rose - 79th in GNC

Image

10th - Evergood
#40 - Edward Mora - 27th in GNC
#69 - Josh Williams - 34th in GNC
#10 - Sean Klein - 35th in GNC
#81 - Alex Carlo - 71st in GNC

Image

11th - DX3 Fasthouse KTM
#32 - Devin Davis - 24th in GNC
#323 - Trent Adams - 83rd in GNC
#251 - Chase Dunivant - 93rd in GNC

Image

12th - SYS/FAMmx
#82 - Ethan Parks - 44th in GNC
#292 - Alex Heckman - 51st in GNC
#71 - Zack Dupuis - 116th in GNC
#93 - Nathan Zaworski - 123rd in GNC

Image

13th - WildSide Designs
#59 - Jake Worden - 42nd in GNC
#89 - Reno Brennan - 52nd in GNC
#143 - Benny Landry - 100th in GNC
#144 - Caden Speck - 105th in GNC

Image

14th - Volcom
#22 - Phil Bull - 50th in GNC
#2 - Tysen Fresquez - 56th in GNC
#94 - Tyler Frye - 89th in GNC
#5 - Hunter Root - 92nd in GNC
#87 - James Schuler - 125th in GNC

Image

15th - www.C4Designs.co / N2D
#159 - Thomas Wilcox - 31st in GNC
#111 - Kasey Oehlert - 62nd in GNC
#86 - Daniel Bachlat - 70th in GNC
#197 - Tyler Silvia - 128th in GNC
#63 - Ivan Medina - 131st in GNC

Image

16th - IgniteCo.
#65 - Braden Carter - 28th in GNC
#53 - Kevin Gonzalez - 41st in GNC
#70 - Clint Martin - 49th in GNC
#49 - Bryce Whealon - 57th in GNC
#67 - Austin Ecklund - 73rd in GNC
#189 - Khamar Glover - 75th in GNC
#148 - Brandon Holmes - 98th in GNC
#45 - Dakota French - 101st in GNC
#811 - Luke Sullivan - 114th in GNC

Image

17th - Whipstyle
#75 - Sabrina Ritzler - 47th in GNC
#270 - Roy Mitchell - 77th in GNC
#784 - Ian Holm - 113th in GNC

Image

18th - Transmoto Husqvarna
#95 - Dale Mullins - 80th in GNC

Image

19th - SplitDesignsCo.
#55 - Noah Baker - 67th in GNC
#80 - Trent Sheppard - 78th in GNC

Image

20th - Rival Decal x Jeston
#176 - James Ohashi - 74th in GNC
#338 - Isac Wallin - 87th in GNC

Image

21st - 3ZeroSix Motosports
#223 - Andrew Massart - 16th in GNC

Image

22nd - Adept
#543 - Brady Standley - 69th in GNC
#259 - August Sanders - 115th in GNC

Image

23rd - System Decal
#61 - Chase Desselle - 90th in GNC

Image

24th - ConnectVisuals
#252 - Clement Lana - 66th in GNC

Image

25th - Hemlock
#117 - Jeff Cooper - 94th in GNC
#948 - Austin Bear - 111th in GNC

Image

26th - PoGo
#73 - Tony Spinelli - 112th in GNC
#112 - Dominic Saulnier - 119th in GNC

Image

27th - PowerDream
#51 - Eduardo Simoes - 86th in GNC
#311 - Joakim Lagerkvist - 95th in GNC
#151 - Alemao Formentao - 118th in GNC

Image

28th - JMC Motorsports
#207 - Dillon Burrell - 81st in GNC

Image

29th - RideLife
#276 - Joseph Pilsner - 63rd in GNC

Image

30th - VirokCo.
#222 - Shawn Smith - 107th in GNC

Image

31st - Flowtech Racing
#193 - Brandon Berg - 104th in GNC

Image

32nd - ART/Racecraft Decals
#84 - Owen Hillman - 120th in GNC

Image

33rd - VlastMX.com
#808 - Seth Garrett - 96th in GNC

Image

34th - SPINC
#479 - James Coen - 134th in GNC

Image

35th - H&W
#169 - Kyler Hawkey - 122nd in GNC

Image

36th - Odyssey
#197 - Ethan Howell - 127th in GNC

Image


Disclaimer: This applies to the 2019 rF PRO SUPERCROSS Championship. There will NOT be an Amateur Team Championship, not by me at least.

Due to my busy schedule in 2019, expect the points to be updated as late as Monday night.
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Fri Apr 12, 2019 3:20 pm, edited 19 times in total.
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: `

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:58 pm

kinda forgot to name it
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
Jakob Hubbard
Posts: 763
Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
Team: Bruhhtopia
Location: Cold

Re: `

Postby Jakob Hubbard » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:59 pm

FYI, Payson Johnson and Andrew Massart are no longer on SPR. Not that you would know, just informing you.
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1306
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: `

Postby BcMxKx37 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 7:01 pm

khamar glover is on Ignite Co.
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: `

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 8:18 pm

BcMxKx37 wrote:khamar glover is on Ignite Co.

Jakob Hubbard wrote:FYI, Payson Johnson and Andrew Massart are no longer on SPR. Not that you would know, just informing you.

ai, i'll fix that when I can edit the topic. thx
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post-Anaheim 1

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 8:36 pm

250 West Main Event
26 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
23 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
21 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ben Seaburg)
18 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
17 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
16 - Rival x Jeston (Isac Wallin)
15 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
14 - Architech (Fred Heather)
13 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
10 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
9 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
8 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
7 - BPC (Chase Blakely
6 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
5 - BPC (Craig Leake)
4 - Hitcase (Rico De Laat)
3 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)

450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
19 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
18 - MV Films (Race Karlin)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
16 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
15 - MadCape (Logan Leitzel)
14 - BPC (Kevin Ferzacca)
13 - MadCape (Dennis Fjeldberg)
12 - Transmoto (Dominic Tibberino)
11 - Adept (Brady Standley)
10 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)
9 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
8 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
60 - AektivCo.
49 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
49 - MadCape
43 - Prestige Worldwide
40 - Transmoto
37 - MV Films
32 - Architech
27 - DX3
26 - Tagger Designs
26 - BPC
19 - SPR
16 - System Decal
16 - Rival x Jeston
12 - Wildside Designs
11 - Adept
8 - Evergood
8 - Flowtech Racing
6 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase

250 West Standings
34 - AektivCo.
32 - Architech
28 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
28 - Transmoto
27 - DX3
26 - Tagger Designs
21 - MadCape
16 - Rival x Jeston
12 - Wildside Designs
12 - BPC
8 - Evergood
6 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
3 - Prestige Worldwide

250 East Standings


450 Standings
40 - Prestige Worldwide
37 - MV Films
28 - MadCape
26 - AektivCo.
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 - SPR
16 - System Decal
14 - BPC
12 - Transmoto
11 - Adept
8 - Flowtech Racing
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post-Anaheim 1

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 9:08 pm

ACTUAL A1 RESULTS

250 West Main Event
26 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
23 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
21 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ben Seaburg)
18 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
17 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
16 - Rival x Jeston (Isac Wallin)
15 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
14 - Architech (Fred Heather)
13 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
10 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
9 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
8 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
7 - BPC (Chase Blakely
6 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
5 - BPC (Craig Leake)
4 - Hitcase (Rico De Laat)
3 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)

450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
19 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
18 - MV Films (Race Karlin)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
16 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
15 - MadCape (Logan Leitzel)
14 - BPC (Kevin Ferzacca)
13 - MadCape (Dennis Fjeldberg)
12 - Transmoto (Dominic Tibberino)
11 - Adept (Brady Standley)
10 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)
9 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
8 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
26 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
21 - MadCape
19 - Prestige Worldwide
18 - Transmoto
17 - BPC
16 - MV Films
15 - Architech
14 - DX3
13 - SPR
12 - Tagger Designs
11 - System Decal
10 - Rival x Jeston
9 - Wildside Designs
8 - Adept
7 - Flowtech Racing
6 - Evergood
5 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase

250 West Standings
26 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
23 - Architech
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 - Transmoto
18 - DX3
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - MadCape
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
13 - BPC
12 - Evergood
11 - PoGo
10 - Hitcase
9 - Prestige Worldwide

250 East Standings


450 Standings
26 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
23 - MV Films
21 - MadCape
19 - AektivCo.
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 - SPR
16 - System Decal
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
12 - Flowtech Racing
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

Rico118
Posts: 471
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: `

Postby Rico118 » Wed Mar 13, 2019 6:31 pm

Transmoto is ded
chokeking :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:08 pm

Glendale Results

250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
21 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
19 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
18 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
17 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
16 - ADDGFX (Dalton Plessinger)
15 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
14 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
13 - Hemlock (Jeff Cooper)
12 - BBS (Thomas Wilcox)
11 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
10 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
9 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
8 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
7 - RideLife (Joseph Pilsner)
6 - VlastMX.com (Seth Garrett)
5 - DX3 (Chase Dunivant)
4 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
3 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
2 - BBS (Ivan Medina)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
18 - MV Films (Atom Holm)
17 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
16 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
15 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
14 - System Decal (Bobby Desselle)
13 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
12 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
11 - Volcom (Phil Bull)
10 - MadCape (William St. Laurent)
9 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
8 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
7 - Wildside Designs (Benny Landry)
6 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
5 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
52 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
40 - Prestige Worldwide
39 - MV Films
38 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
37 - MadCape
35 - BPC
32 - SPR
29 - Architech
28 - System Decal
24 - Tagger Designs
19 - DX3
19 - Evergood
18 - Transmoto
15 - Wildside Designs
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
10 - BBS
9 - Hemlock
8 - Adept
8 - Whipstyle
7 - SYS/FAMmx
5 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
46 - Architech
39 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
39 - BPC (1 win, Glendale)
36 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
35 - Tagger Designs
33 - MadCape
31 - Evergood
28 - DX3
21 - SPR
21 - Prestige Worldwide
19 - Transmoto
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
14 - BBS
11 - PoGo
11 - MV Films
10 - Hitcase
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com

250 East Standings


450 Standings
49 - MV Films (1 win, Glendale)
47 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
42 - AektivCo.
36 - MadCape
35 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
35 - SPR
35 - System Decal
23 - Flowtech Racing
16 - Volcom
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
14 - Whipstyle
13 - Adept
13 - SYS/FAMmx
12 - Wildside Designs
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
Logeyboy
Posts: 2444
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Transmoto
Location: New Zealand

Re: `

Postby Logeyboy » Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:47 pm

Rico118 wrote:Transmoto is ded

No it isnt?
Logan Heagney
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here. | Join the MX-OCE Discord here.

Rico118
Posts: 471
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: `

Postby Rico118 » Thu Mar 14, 2019 6:51 pm

Logeyboy wrote:
Rico118 wrote:Transmoto is ded

No it isnt?

it is you're the only one in team...
chokeking :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post Anaheim 2

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Mar 17, 2019 12:44 am

A2 Results

250 West Main Event
26 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Craig Leake)
19 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
18 - BBS (Braden Carter)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
16 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
15 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
14 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
13 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
12 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
11 - AektivCo. (Holden Cote)
10 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
9 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
8 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
7 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
6 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
5 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
4 - Hemlock (Austin Bear)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
18 - MV Films (Atom Holm)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - MadCape (William St. Laurent)
15 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
13 - Tagger Designs (Daniel Mills)
12 - AektivCo. (Colby Egeland)
11 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
10 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
9 - Tagger Designs (Dylan Copeland)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
73 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
65 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
59 - Prestige Worldwide
55 - MadCape
54 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
52 - BPC
47 - SPR
47 - Tagger Designs
43 - Architech
32 - DX3
29 - Transmoto
28 - System Decal
22 - BBS
19 - Evergood
18 - Hemlock
15 - Wildside Designs
15 - PoGo
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
8 - Whipstyle
7 - SYS/FAMmx
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
65 - BPC (2 wins, Glendale - A2)
65 - Architech
56 - Tagger Designs
54 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
54 - Evergood
47 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
45 - DX3
43 - MadCape
39 - SPR
35 - Prestige Worldwide
31 - Transmoto
30 - BBS
24 - MV Films
20 - PoGo
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
10 - Hitcase
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock

250 East Standings


450 Standings
73 - MV Films (2 wins, Glendale - A2)
68 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
65 - AektivCo.
55 - MadCape
53 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
14 - Whipstyle
13 - Adept
13 - SYS/FAMmx
12 - Wildside Designs
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Oakland

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Mon Mar 18, 2019 7:35 pm

Oakland Results

250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
19 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
17 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
16 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
15 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
14 - BBS (Daniel Bachlat)
13 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
10 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
9 - EBR (Khamar Glover)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
6 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Jack Gatland)
5 - SYS/FAMmx (Ethan Parks)
4 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
3 - BBS (Braden Carter)
2 - Volcom (James Schuler)
1 - MV Films (Skyler Kramer)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
18 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
15 - MadCape (Zoa Cross)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Reid Young)
13 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
12 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
11 - Wildside Designs (Caden Speck)
10 - BPC (Connor Holyak)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
92 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
86 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
82 - Prestige Worldwide
78 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
72 - MadCape
72 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
61 - Tagger Designs
58 - Architech
56 - SPR
38 - DX3
37 - Transmoto
34 - BBS
31 - Wildside Designs
29 - Evergood
28 - System Decal
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
15 - Whipstyle
13 - SplitDesignsCo.
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
4 - Volcom
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
91 - BPC (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
88 - Architech
75 - Tagger Designs
70 - Evergood
68 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
63 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
57 - DX3
53 - SPR
47 - BBS
46 - Prestige Worldwide
44 - Transmoto
43 - MadCape
30 - MV Films
29 - Wildside Designs
20 - PoGo
18 - SplitDesignsCo.
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
7 - Volcom

250 East Standings


450 Standings
99 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
91 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
86 - AektivCo.
74 - MadCape
71 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
29 - BPC
29 - SYS/FAMmx
27 - Wildside Designs
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Oakland UPDATED

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Mon Mar 18, 2019 7:37 pm

InfernalKerr77 wrote:Oakland Results

250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
19 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
17 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
16 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
15 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
14 - BBS (Daniel Bachlat)
13 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
10 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
9 - EBR (Khamar Glover)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
6 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Jack Gatland)
5 - SYS/FAMmx (Ethan Parks)
4 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
3 - BBS (Braden Carter)
2 - Volcom (James Schuler)
1 - MV Films (Skyler Kramer)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
18 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
15 - MadCape (Zoa Cross)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Reid Young)
13 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
12 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
11 - Wildside Designs (Caden Speck)
10 - BPC (Connor Holyak)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
92 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
86 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
82 - Prestige Worldwide
78 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
72 - MadCape
72 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
61 - Tagger Designs
58 - Architech
56 - SPR
38 - DX3
37 - Transmoto
34 - BBS
31 - Wildside Designs
29 - Evergood
28 - System Decal
19 - Volcom
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
15 - Whipstyle
13 - SplitDesignsCo.
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
91 - BPC (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
88 - Architech
75 - Tagger Designs
70 - Evergood
68 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
63 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
57 - DX3
53 - SPR
47 - BBS
46 - Prestige Worldwide
44 - Transmoto
43 - MadCape
30 - MV Films
29 - Wildside Designs
20 - PoGo
18 - SplitDesignsCo.
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
7 - Volcom

250 East Standings


450 Standings
99 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
91 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
86 - AektivCo.
74 - MadCape
71 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
29 - BPC
29 - SYS/FAMmx
27 - Wildside Designs
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 659
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - San Diego

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Mar 20, 2019 7:11 pm

San Diego Results

250 West Main Event
26 - BBS (Braden Carter)
23 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
21 - BPC (Craig Leake)
19 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
18 - TaggerDesigns (Craig Richards)
17 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
16 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
15 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
14 - Architech (Jake Rose)
13 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
12 - RideLife (Joseph Pilsner)
11 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
10 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
9 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Whipstyle (Ian Holm)
6 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
5 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
4 - H&W (Kyler Hawkey)
3 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
2 - Evergood (Sean Klein)

450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
21 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
19 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
18 - MV Films (Jeremy Cohenour)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Zach Prokop)
16 - Adept (Brady Standley)
15 - AektivCo. (Tyler Lang)
14 - TaggerDesigns (Daniel Mills)
13 - Volcom (Hunter Root)
12 - BPC (Connor Holyak)
11 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
10 - TaggerDesigns (Dylan Copeland)
9 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
8 - Evergood (Josh Williams)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
115 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
108 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, San Diego)
107 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
97 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
88 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
78 - Tagger Designs
74 - SPR
73 - Architech
72 - MadCape
48 - BBS
46 - Transmoto
44 - Wildside Designs
39 - Evergood
38 - DX3
30 - Volcom
28 - System Decal
23 - Whipstyle
20 - SplitDesignsCo.
20 - Adept
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
6 - H&W
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 East/West Standings
117 - BPC (4 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - San Diego)
111 - Architech
91 - Tagger Designs
83 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
77 - Evergood
76 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
72 - SPR
68 - BBS
63 - Prestige Worldwide
57 - DX3
55 - Transmoto
47 - Wildside Designs
43 - MadCape
42 - MV Films
27 - SplitDesignsCo.
23 - RideLife
20 - PoGo
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
10 - Whipstyle
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
8 - H&W
7 - Volcom

250 West Standings
117 - BPC (4 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - San Diego)
111 - Architech
91 - Tagger Designs
83 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
77 - Evergood
76 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
72 - SPR
68 - BBS
63 - Prestige Worldwide
57 - DX3
55 - Transmoto
47 - Wildside Designs
43 - MadCape
42 - MV Films
27 - SplitDesignsCo.
23 - RideLife
20 - PoGo
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
10 - Whipstyle
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
8 - H&W
7 - Volcom

250 East Standings


450 Standings
120 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
114 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
112 - AektivCo. (1 win, San Diego)
89 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
74 - MadCape
68 - SPR
43 - BPC
38 - Flowtech Racing
36 - Tagger Designs
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
31 - Volcom
29 - SYS/FAMmx
29 - Adept
27 - Wildside Designs
14 - Transmoto
13 - Evergood
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests