2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:56 pm

WILL BE UPDATED RACE BY RACE (to make the topic look better)

Image
and kerrmen

Welcome to the 2019 rF Pro Supercross Team Championship announcement!

Teams
Each team will have the option of fielding 2 riders minimum, and no maximum. It doesn't matter how many riders are in each class, or if your riders switch from 250 to 450 mid-season.

Scoring
Your 2 highest finishing riders will be considered towards the overall points in each main event.

Will there be different points standings for 250/450?
I am going to make a standings page for each class as side notes, but also an overall (both classes), which is the main thing

How to Enter
Im just gonna put every team in that has atleast 1 point, because why not.
and you have to have at least one point as an individual rider to get on the team list.

Prizes
No prizes at the moment, but we'll figure it out later down the road if there's anything worth gathering for the riders on the winning team.


Teams

Aektiv
Jack Haley
Colby Egeland
Walter Gebhardt
Tyler Lang
Devin Ryan
Jeremy Shipley
Robert Wilson
Holden Cote

Image

Prestige Worldwide
Jeremy Smith
Dominic Tibberino
Hunter Poarch
Zach Prokop
Colton Mitchell
Dade Honeywell
Reid Young
Gunar Fugler
Kyle Robb
Tyler Schmidt

Image

MV Films
Jeremi Seabolt
Atom Holm
Jeremy Cohenour
Isaiah Dickerson
Matias Janice
Race Karlin
Will Whiteley
Neal Wells
Garrett Hollenbeck
Garrett Olver
Peter Leik
Skyler Kramer

Image

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna
Alexis Leclair
Alanas Saulys
Ben Seaburg
Jack Gatland

Image

Tagger Designs
Craig Richards
Daniel Mills
Dylan Copeland

Image

BPC
Chase Blakely
Craig Leake
Connor Holyak
Kevin Ferzacca

Image

SPR Husqvarna
Jakob Hubbard
Ashe Deering
Conner Pate

Image

MadCape
Logan Leitzel
Zoa Cross
Jeremy Squiabro
William St. Laurent
James Armstrong
Dennis Fjeldberg
Cameron Lee
Gustavo Diniz

Image

IgniteCo.
Braden Carter
Clint Martin
Kevin Gonzalez
Austin Ecklund
Bryce Whealon
Dakota French
Khamar Glover

Image

Architech
Jonathan Hughes
Jordan Moxey
Fred Heather
Jake Rose

Image

Evergood
Edward Mora
Josh Williams
Sean Klein
Alex Carlo
Owen Hillman

Image

DX3 Fasthouse KTM
Devin Davis
Trent Adams
Chase Dunivant

Image

Volcom
Phil Bull
Tysen Fresquez
Hunter Root
James Schuler

Image

WildSide Designs
Reno Brennan
Jake Worden
Benny Landry
Caden Speck

Image

SplitDesignsCo.
Noah Baker
Trent Sheppard

Image

ConnectVisuals
Clement Lana

Image

Adept
Brady Standley
August Sanders

Image

Whipstyle
Sabrina Ritzler
Roy Mitchell
Ian Holm

Image

SYS/FAMmx
Alex Heckman
Ethan Parks
Zack Dupuis

Image

Transmoto Husqvarna
Dale Mullins

Image

BBS
Thomas Wilcox
Daniel Bachlat
Ivan Medina

Image

Rival Decal x Jeston
Isac Wallin

Image

SplitFire
Dalton Plessinger

Image

System Decal
Chase Desselle

Image

Hemlock
Jeff Cooper
Austin Bear

Image

PowerDream
Eduardo Simoes
Alemao Formentao

Image

Flowtech Racing
Brandon Berg

Image

PoGo
Tony Spinelli
Dominic Saulnier

Image

VlastMX.com
Seth Garrett

Image

H&W
Kyler Hawkey

Image

Odyssey
Ethan Howell

Image

JMC Motorsports
Dillon Burrell

Image

SPINC
James Coen

Image

VirokCo.
Shawn Smith

Image

Disclaimer: This applies to the 2019 rF PRO SUPERCROSS Championship. There will NOT be an Amateur Team Championship, not by me at least.

Due to my busy schedule in 2019, expect the points to be updated as late as Monday night.
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Tue Mar 19, 2019 8:26 pm, edited 5 times in total.
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: `

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:58 pm

kinda forgot to name it
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
Jakob Hubbard
Posts: 681
Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
Team: SPR
Location: Cold

Re: `

Postby Jakob Hubbard » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:59 pm

FYI, Payson Johnson and Andrew Massart are no longer on SPR. Not that you would know, just informing you.
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1153
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Team: BCD
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: `

Postby BcMxKx37 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 7:01 pm

khamar glover is on Ignite Co.

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: `

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 8:18 pm

BcMxKx37 wrote:khamar glover is on Ignite Co.

Jakob Hubbard wrote:FYI, Payson Johnson and Andrew Massart are no longer on SPR. Not that you would know, just informing you.

ai, i'll fix that when I can edit the topic. thx
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post-Anaheim 1

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 8:36 pm

250 West Main Event
26 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
23 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
21 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ben Seaburg)
18 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
17 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
16 - Rival x Jeston (Isac Wallin)
15 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
14 - Architech (Fred Heather)
13 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
10 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
9 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
8 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
7 - BPC (Chase Blakely
6 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
5 - BPC (Craig Leake)
4 - Hitcase (Rico De Laat)
3 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)

450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
19 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
18 - MV Films (Race Karlin)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
16 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
15 - MadCape (Logan Leitzel)
14 - BPC (Kevin Ferzacca)
13 - MadCape (Dennis Fjeldberg)
12 - Transmoto (Dominic Tibberino)
11 - Adept (Brady Standley)
10 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)
9 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
8 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
60 - AektivCo.
49 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
49 - MadCape
43 - Prestige Worldwide
40 - Transmoto
37 - MV Films
32 - Architech
27 - DX3
26 - Tagger Designs
26 - BPC
19 - SPR
16 - System Decal
16 - Rival x Jeston
12 - Wildside Designs
11 - Adept
8 - Evergood
8 - Flowtech Racing
6 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase

250 West Standings
34 - AektivCo.
32 - Architech
28 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
28 - Transmoto
27 - DX3
26 - Tagger Designs
21 - MadCape
16 - Rival x Jeston
12 - Wildside Designs
12 - BPC
8 - Evergood
6 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
3 - Prestige Worldwide

250 East Standings


450 Standings
40 - Prestige Worldwide
37 - MV Films
28 - MadCape
26 - AektivCo.
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 - SPR
16 - System Decal
14 - BPC
12 - Transmoto
11 - Adept
8 - Flowtech Racing
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post-Anaheim 1

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 9:08 pm

ACTUAL A1 RESULTS

250 West Main Event
26 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
23 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
21 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ben Seaburg)
18 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
17 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
16 - Rival x Jeston (Isac Wallin)
15 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
14 - Architech (Fred Heather)
13 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
10 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
9 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
8 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
7 - BPC (Chase Blakely
6 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
5 - BPC (Craig Leake)
4 - Hitcase (Rico De Laat)
3 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)

450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
19 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
18 - MV Films (Race Karlin)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
16 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
15 - MadCape (Logan Leitzel)
14 - BPC (Kevin Ferzacca)
13 - MadCape (Dennis Fjeldberg)
12 - Transmoto (Dominic Tibberino)
11 - Adept (Brady Standley)
10 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)
9 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
8 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
26 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
21 - MadCape
19 - Prestige Worldwide
18 - Transmoto
17 - BPC
16 - MV Films
15 - Architech
14 - DX3
13 - SPR
12 - Tagger Designs
11 - System Decal
10 - Rival x Jeston
9 - Wildside Designs
8 - Adept
7 - Flowtech Racing
6 - Evergood
5 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase

250 West Standings
26 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
23 - Architech
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 - Transmoto
18 - DX3
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - MadCape
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
13 - BPC
12 - Evergood
11 - PoGo
10 - Hitcase
9 - Prestige Worldwide

250 East Standings


450 Standings
26 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
23 - MV Films
21 - MadCape
19 - AektivCo.
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 - SPR
16 - System Decal
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
12 - Flowtech Racing
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

Rico118
Posts: 467
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: `

Postby Rico118 » Wed Mar 13, 2019 6:31 pm

Transmoto is ded
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:08 pm

Glendale Results

250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
21 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
19 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
18 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
17 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
16 - ADDGFX (Dalton Plessinger)
15 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
14 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
13 - Hemlock (Jeff Cooper)
12 - BBS (Thomas Wilcox)
11 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
10 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
9 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
8 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
7 - RideLife (Joseph Pilsner)
6 - VlastMX.com (Seth Garrett)
5 - DX3 (Chase Dunivant)
4 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
3 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
2 - BBS (Ivan Medina)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
18 - MV Films (Atom Holm)
17 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
16 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
15 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
14 - System Decal (Bobby Desselle)
13 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
12 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
11 - Volcom (Phil Bull)
10 - MadCape (William St. Laurent)
9 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
8 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
7 - Wildside Designs (Benny Landry)
6 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
5 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
52 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
40 - Prestige Worldwide
39 - MV Films
38 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
37 - MadCape
35 - BPC
32 - SPR
29 - Architech
28 - System Decal
24 - Tagger Designs
19 - DX3
19 - Evergood
18 - Transmoto
15 - Wildside Designs
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
10 - BBS
9 - Hemlock
8 - Adept
8 - Whipstyle
7 - SYS/FAMmx
5 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
46 - Architech
39 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
39 - BPC (1 win, Glendale)
36 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
35 - Tagger Designs
33 - MadCape
31 - Evergood
28 - DX3
21 - SPR
21 - Prestige Worldwide
19 - Transmoto
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
14 - BBS
11 - PoGo
11 - MV Films
10 - Hitcase
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com

250 East Standings


450 Standings
49 - MV Films (1 win, Glendale)
47 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
42 - AektivCo.
36 - MadCape
35 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
35 - SPR
35 - System Decal
23 - Flowtech Racing
16 - Volcom
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
14 - Whipstyle
13 - Adept
13 - SYS/FAMmx
12 - Wildside Designs
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
Logeyboy
Posts: 2370
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Transmoto
Location: New Zealand

Re: `

Postby Logeyboy » Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:47 pm

Rico118 wrote:Transmoto is ded

No it isnt?
Logan Heagney
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here. | Join the MX-OCE Discord here.

Rico118
Posts: 467
Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm

Re: `

Postby Rico118 » Thu Mar 14, 2019 6:51 pm

Logeyboy wrote:
Rico118 wrote:Transmoto is ded

No it isnt?

it is you're the only one in team...
Rico de "Braap" Laat

EMF EU best finish : 1st [SX] 3rd [MX]

NA best finish : 6th [MX]

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Post Anaheim 2

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Mar 17, 2019 12:44 am

A2 Results

250 West Main Event
26 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Craig Leake)
19 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
18 - BBS (Braden Carter)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
16 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
15 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
14 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
13 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
12 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
11 - AektivCo. (Holden Cote)
10 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
9 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
8 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
7 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
6 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
5 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
4 - Hemlock (Austin Bear)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
18 - MV Films (Atom Holm)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - MadCape (William St. Laurent)
15 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
13 - Tagger Designs (Daniel Mills)
12 - AektivCo. (Colby Egeland)
11 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
10 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
9 - Tagger Designs (Dylan Copeland)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
73 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
65 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
59 - Prestige Worldwide
55 - MadCape
54 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
52 - BPC
47 - SPR
47 - Tagger Designs
43 - Architech
32 - DX3
29 - Transmoto
28 - System Decal
22 - BBS
19 - Evergood
18 - Hemlock
15 - Wildside Designs
15 - PoGo
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
8 - Whipstyle
7 - SYS/FAMmx
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
65 - BPC (2 wins, Glendale - A2)
65 - Architech
56 - Tagger Designs
54 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
54 - Evergood
47 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
45 - DX3
43 - MadCape
39 - SPR
35 - Prestige Worldwide
31 - Transmoto
30 - BBS
24 - MV Films
20 - PoGo
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
10 - Hitcase
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock

250 East Standings


450 Standings
73 - MV Films (2 wins, Glendale - A2)
68 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
65 - AektivCo.
55 - MadCape
53 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
14 - Whipstyle
13 - Adept
13 - SYS/FAMmx
12 - Wildside Designs
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Oakland

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Mon Mar 18, 2019 7:35 pm

Oakland Results

250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
19 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
17 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
16 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
15 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
14 - BBS (Daniel Bachlat)
13 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
10 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
9 - EBR (Khamar Glover)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
6 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Jack Gatland)
5 - SYS/FAMmx (Ethan Parks)
4 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
3 - BBS (Braden Carter)
2 - Volcom (James Schuler)
1 - MV Films (Skyler Kramer)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
18 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
15 - MadCape (Zoa Cross)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Reid Young)
13 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
12 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
11 - Wildside Designs (Caden Speck)
10 - BPC (Connor Holyak)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
92 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
86 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
82 - Prestige Worldwide
78 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
72 - MadCape
72 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
61 - Tagger Designs
58 - Architech
56 - SPR
38 - DX3
37 - Transmoto
34 - BBS
31 - Wildside Designs
29 - Evergood
28 - System Decal
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
15 - Whipstyle
13 - SplitDesignsCo.
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
4 - Volcom
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
91 - BPC (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
88 - Architech
75 - Tagger Designs
70 - Evergood
68 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
63 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
57 - DX3
53 - SPR
47 - BBS
46 - Prestige Worldwide
44 - Transmoto
43 - MadCape
30 - MV Films
29 - Wildside Designs
20 - PoGo
18 - SplitDesignsCo.
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
7 - Volcom

250 East Standings


450 Standings
99 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
91 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
86 - AektivCo.
74 - MadCape
71 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
29 - BPC
29 - SYS/FAMmx
27 - Wildside Designs
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 481
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: uh
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: 2019 rF Pro SX (NA) Team Championship - Oakland UPDATED

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Mon Mar 18, 2019 7:37 pm

InfernalKerr77 wrote:Oakland Results

250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
19 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
17 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
16 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
15 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
14 - BBS (Daniel Bachlat)
13 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
10 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
9 - EBR (Khamar Glover)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
6 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Jack Gatland)
5 - SYS/FAMmx (Ethan Parks)
4 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
3 - BBS (Braden Carter)
2 - Volcom (James Schuler)
1 - MV Films (Skyler Kramer)

450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
18 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
15 - MadCape (Zoa Cross)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Reid Young)
13 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
12 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
11 - Wildside Designs (Caden Speck)
10 - BPC (Connor Holyak)

Points Standings

Overall Standings
92 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
86 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
82 - Prestige Worldwide
78 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
72 - MadCape
72 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
61 - Tagger Designs
58 - Architech
56 - SPR
38 - DX3
37 - Transmoto
34 - BBS
31 - Wildside Designs
29 - Evergood
28 - System Decal
19 - Volcom
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
15 - Whipstyle
13 - SplitDesignsCo.
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com

250 West Standings
91 - BPC (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
88 - Architech
75 - Tagger Designs
70 - Evergood
68 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
63 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
57 - DX3
53 - SPR
47 - BBS
46 - Prestige Worldwide
44 - Transmoto
43 - MadCape
30 - MV Films
29 - Wildside Designs
20 - PoGo
18 - SplitDesignsCo.
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
7 - Volcom

250 East Standings


450 Standings
99 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
91 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
86 - AektivCo.
74 - MadCape
71 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
29 - BPC
29 - SYS/FAMmx
27 - Wildside Designs
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests