Organize races and post results here
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:56 pm
Last edited by
InfernalKerr77 on Fri Apr 12, 2019 3:20 pm, edited 19 times in total.
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:58 pm
kinda forgot to name it
Jakob Hubbard
Posts: 1152 Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
Team: Phil's
Location: Cold
Contact:
Post
by Jakob Hubbard » Tue Mar 12, 2019 6:59 pm
FYI, Payson Johnson and Andrew Massart are no longer on SPR. Not that you would know, just informing you.
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1723 Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:
Post
by BcMxKx37 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 7:01 pm
khamar glover is on Ignite Co.
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 8:18 pm
BcMxKx37 wrote: khamar glover is on Ignite Co.
Jakob Hubbard wrote: FYI, Payson Johnson and Andrew Massart are no longer on SPR. Not that you would know, just informing you.
ai, i'll fix that when I can edit the topic. thx
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 8:36 pm
250 West Main Event
26 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
23 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
21 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ben Seaburg)
18 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
17 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
16 - Rival x Jeston (Isac Wallin)
15 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
14 - Architech (Fred Heather)
13 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
10 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
9 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
8 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
7 - BPC (Chase Blakely
6 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
5 - BPC (Craig Leake)
4 - Hitcase (Rico De Laat)
3 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
19 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
18 - MV Films (Race Karlin)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
16 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
15 - MadCape (Logan Leitzel)
14 - BPC (Kevin Ferzacca)
13 - MadCape (Dennis Fjeldberg)
12 - Transmoto (Dominic Tibberino)
11 - Adept (Brady Standley)
10 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)
9 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
8 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
Points Standings
Overall Standings
60 - AektivCo.
49 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
49 - MadCape
43 - Prestige Worldwide
40 - Transmoto
37 - MV Films
32 - Architech
27 - DX3
26 - Tagger Designs
26 - BPC
19 - SPR
16 - System Decal
16 - Rival x Jeston
12 - Wildside Designs
11 - Adept
8 - Evergood
8 - Flowtech Racing
6 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
250 West Standings
34 - AektivCo.
32 - Architech
28 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
28 - Transmoto
27 - DX3
26 - Tagger Designs
21 - MadCape
16 - Rival x Jeston
12 - Wildside Designs
12 - BPC
8 - Evergood
6 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
3 - Prestige Worldwide
250 East Standings
450 Standings
40 - Prestige Worldwide
37 - MV Films
28 - MadCape
26 - AektivCo.
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 - SPR
16 - System Decal
14 - BPC
12 - Transmoto
11 - Adept
8 - Flowtech Racing
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Tue Mar 12, 2019 9:08 pm
ACTUAL A1 RESULTS
250 West Main Event
26 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
23 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
21 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ben Seaburg)
18 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
17 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
16 - Rival x Jeston (Isac Wallin)
15 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
14 - Architech (Fred Heather)
13 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
10 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
9 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
8 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
7 - BPC (Chase Blakely
6 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
5 - BPC (Craig Leake)
4 - Hitcase (Rico De Laat)
3 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
19 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
18 - MV Films (Race Karlin)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
16 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
15 - MadCape (Logan Leitzel)
14 - BPC (Kevin Ferzacca)
13 - MadCape (Dennis Fjeldberg)
12 - Transmoto (Dominic Tibberino)
11 - Adept (Brady Standley)
10 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)
9 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
8 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
Points Standings
Overall Standings
26 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
21 - MadCape
19 - Prestige Worldwide
18 - Transmoto
17 - BPC
16 - MV Films
15 - Architech
14 - DX3
13 - SPR
12 - Tagger Designs
11 - System Decal
10 - Rival x Jeston
9 - Wildside Designs
8 - Adept
7 - Flowtech Racing
6 - Evergood
5 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
250 West Standings
26 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
23 - Architech
21 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 - Transmoto
18 - DX3
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - MadCape
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
13 - BPC
12 - Evergood
11 - PoGo
10 - Hitcase
9 - Prestige Worldwide
250 East Standings
450 Standings
26 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
23 - MV Films
21 - MadCape
19 - AektivCo.
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 - SPR
16 - System Decal
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
12 - Flowtech Racing
Rico118
Posts: 524 Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm
Post
by Rico118 » Wed Mar 13, 2019 6:31 pm
Transmoto is ded
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:08 pm
Glendale Results
250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
21 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
19 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
18 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
17 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
16 - ADDGFX (Dalton Plessinger)
15 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
14 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
13 - Hemlock (Jeff Cooper)
12 - BBS (Thomas Wilcox)
11 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
10 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
9 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
8 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
7 - RideLife (Joseph Pilsner)
6 - VlastMX.com (Seth Garrett)
5 - DX3 (Chase Dunivant)
4 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
3 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
2 - BBS (Ivan Medina)
450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
18 - MV Films (Atom Holm)
17 - System Decal (Walter Gebhardt)
16 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
15 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
14 - System Decal (Bobby Desselle)
13 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
12 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
11 - Volcom (Phil Bull)
10 - MadCape (William St. Laurent)
9 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
8 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
7 - Wildside Designs (Benny Landry)
6 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
5 - SPR (Eduardo Simoes)
Points Standings
Overall Standings
52 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
40 - Prestige Worldwide
39 - MV Films
38 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
37 - MadCape
35 - BPC
32 - SPR
29 - Architech
28 - System Decal
24 - Tagger Designs
19 - DX3
19 - Evergood
18 - Transmoto
15 - Wildside Designs
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
10 - BBS
9 - Hemlock
8 - Adept
8 - Whipstyle
7 - SYS/FAMmx
5 - PoGo
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com
250 West Standings
46 - Architech
39 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
39 - BPC (1 win, Glendale)
36 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
35 - Tagger Designs
33 - MadCape
31 - Evergood
28 - DX3
21 - SPR
21 - Prestige Worldwide
19 - Transmoto
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
14 - BBS
11 - PoGo
11 - MV Films
10 - Hitcase
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
250 East Standings
450 Standings
49 - MV Films (1 win, Glendale)
47 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
42 - AektivCo.
36 - MadCape
35 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
35 - SPR
35 - System Decal
23 - Flowtech Racing
16 - Volcom
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
14 - Whipstyle
13 - Adept
13 - SYS/FAMmx
12 - Wildside Designs
Logeyboy
Posts: 2673 Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Galaxy
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Post
by Logeyboy » Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:47 pm
Rico118 wrote: Transmoto is ded
No it isnt?
Rico118
Posts: 524 Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:31 pm
Post
by Rico118 » Thu Mar 14, 2019 6:51 pm
Logeyboy wrote: Rico118 wrote: Transmoto is ded
No it isnt?
it is you're the only one in team...
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Sun Mar 17, 2019 12:44 am
A2 Results
250 West Main Event
26 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Craig Leake)
19 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
18 - BBS (Braden Carter)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
16 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
15 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
14 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
13 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
12 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
11 - AektivCo. (Holden Cote)
10 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
9 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
8 - MadCape (Jeremy Squiabro)
7 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
6 - DX3 (Kevin Gonzalez)
5 - PoGo (Tony Spinelli)
4 - Hemlock (Austin Bear)
450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
18 - MV Films (Atom Holm)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - MadCape (William St. Laurent)
15 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
13 - Tagger Designs (Daniel Mills)
12 - AektivCo. (Colby Egeland)
11 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
10 - Flowtech Racing (Brandon Berg)
9 - Tagger Designs (Dylan Copeland)
Points Standings
Overall Standings
73 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
65 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
59 - Prestige Worldwide
55 - MadCape
54 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
52 - BPC
47 - SPR
47 - Tagger Designs
43 - Architech
32 - DX3
29 - Transmoto
28 - System Decal
22 - BBS
19 - Evergood
18 - Hemlock
15 - Wildside Designs
15 - PoGo
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
8 - Whipstyle
7 - SYS/FAMmx
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com
250 West Standings
65 - BPC (2 wins, Glendale - A2)
65 - Architech
56 - Tagger Designs
54 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
54 - Evergood
47 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
45 - DX3
43 - MadCape
39 - SPR
35 - Prestige Worldwide
31 - Transmoto
30 - BBS
24 - MV Films
20 - PoGo
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
14 - Wildside Designs
10 - Hitcase
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
250 East Standings
450 Standings
73 - MV Films (2 wins, Glendale - A2)
68 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
65 - AektivCo.
55 - MadCape
53 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
15 - BPC
14 - Transmoto
14 - Whipstyle
13 - Adept
13 - SYS/FAMmx
12 - Wildside Designs
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Mon Mar 18, 2019 7:35 pm
Oakland Results
250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
19 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
17 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
16 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
15 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
14 - BBS (Daniel Bachlat)
13 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
10 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
9 - EBR (Khamar Glover)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
6 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Jack Gatland)
5 - SYS/FAMmx (Ethan Parks)
4 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
3 - BBS (Braden Carter)
2 - Volcom (James Schuler)
1 - MV Films (Skyler Kramer)
450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
18 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
15 - MadCape (Zoa Cross)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Reid Young)
13 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
12 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
11 - Wildside Designs (Caden Speck)
10 - BPC (Connor Holyak)
Points Standings
Overall Standings
92 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
86 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
82 - Prestige Worldwide
78 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
72 - MadCape
72 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
61 - Tagger Designs
58 - Architech
56 - SPR
38 - DX3
37 - Transmoto
34 - BBS
31 - Wildside Designs
29 - Evergood
28 - System Decal
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
15 - Whipstyle
13 - SplitDesignsCo.
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
4 - Volcom
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com
250 West Standings
91 - BPC (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
88 - Architech
75 - Tagger Designs
70 - Evergood
68 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
63 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
57 - DX3
53 - SPR
47 - BBS
46 - Prestige Worldwide
44 - Transmoto
43 - MadCape
30 - MV Films
29 - Wildside Designs
20 - PoGo
18 - SplitDesignsCo.
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
7 - Volcom
250 East Standings
450 Standings
99 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
91 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
86 - AektivCo.
74 - MadCape
71 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
29 - BPC
29 - SYS/FAMmx
27 - Wildside Designs
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Mon Mar 18, 2019 7:37 pm
InfernalKerr77 wrote: Oakland Results
250 West Main Event
26 - BPC (Craig Leake)
23 - Tagger Designs (Craig Richards)
21 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
19 - Architech (Jordan Moxey)
18 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
17 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
16 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
15 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
14 - BBS (Daniel Bachlat)
13 - Transmoto (Clint Martin)
12 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
11 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
10 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
9 - EBR (Khamar Glover)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
6 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Jack Gatland)
5 - SYS/FAMmx (Ethan Parks)
4 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
3 - BBS (Braden Carter)
2 - Volcom (James Schuler)
1 - MV Films (Skyler Kramer)
450 Main Event
26 - MV Films (Jeremi Seabolt)
23 - Prestige Worldwide (Colton Mitchell)
21 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
19 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
18 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
17 - MadCape (James Armstrong)
16 - AektivCo. (Jeremy Shipley)
15 - MadCape (Zoa Cross)
14 - Prestige Worldwide (Reid Young)
13 - Whipstyle (Sabrina Ritzler)
12 - SYS/FAMmx (Alex Heckman)
11 - Wildside Designs (Caden Speck)
10 - BPC (Connor Holyak)
Points Standings
Overall Standings
92 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
86 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
82 - Prestige Worldwide
78 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
72 - MadCape
72 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
61 - Tagger Designs
58 - Architech
56 - SPR
38 - DX3
37 - Transmoto
34 - BBS
31 - Wildside Designs
29 - Evergood
28 - System Decal
19 - Volcom
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
15 - Whipstyle
13 - SplitDesignsCo.
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
8 - Adept
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com
250 West Standings
91 - BPC (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
88 - Architech
75 - Tagger Designs
70 - Evergood
68 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
63 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
57 - DX3
53 - SPR
47 - BBS
46 - Prestige Worldwide
44 - Transmoto
43 - MadCape
30 - MV Films
29 - Wildside Designs
20 - PoGo
18 - SplitDesignsCo.
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
9 - RideLife
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
7 - Volcom
250 East Standings
450 Standings
99 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
91 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
86 - AektivCo.
74 - MadCape
71 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - SPR
38 - Flowtech Racing
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
29 - BPC
29 - SYS/FAMmx
27 - Wildside Designs
17 - Tagger Designs
16 - Volcom
14 - Transmoto
13 - Adept
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 1084 Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:
Post
by InfernalKerr77 » Wed Mar 20, 2019 7:11 pm
San Diego Results
250 West Main Event
26 - BBS (Braden Carter)
23 - SPR (Andrew Massart)
21 - BPC (Craig Leake)
19 - Prestige Worldwide (Hunter Poarch)
18 - TaggerDesigns (Craig Richards)
17 - Wildside Designs (Jake Worden)
16 - Architech (Jonathan Hughes)
15 - DX3 (Devin Davis)
14 - Architech (Jake Rose)
13 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alanas Saulys)
12 - RideLife (Joseph Pilsner)
11 - BPC (Chase Blakely)
10 - MV Films (Will Whiteley)
9 - Transmoto (Dale Mullins)
8 - AektivCo. (Devin Ryan)
7 - Whipstyle (Ian Holm)
6 - Wildside Designs (Reno Brennan)
5 - SplitDesignsCo. (Trent Sheppard)
4 - H&W (Kyler Hawkey)
3 - AektivCo. (Robert Wilson)
2 - Evergood (Sean Klein)
450 Main Event
26 - AektivCo. (Jack Haley)
23 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Alexis Leclair)
21 - Prestige Worldwide (Jeremy Smith)
19 - MV Films (Matias Janice)
18 - MV Films (Jeremy Cohenour)
17 - Prestige Worldwide (Zach Prokop)
16 - Adept (Brady Standley)
15 - AektivCo. (Tyler Lang)
14 - TaggerDesigns (Daniel Mills)
13 - Volcom (Hunter Root)
12 - BPC (Connor Holyak)
11 - SPR (Ashe Deering)
10 - TaggerDesigns (Dylan Copeland)
9 - SPR (Jakob Hubbard)
8 - Evergood (Josh Williams)
Points Standings
Overall Standings
115 - AektivCo. (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
108 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, San Diego)
107 - MV Films (1 win, A2)
97 - BPC (1 win, Oakland)
88 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
78 - Tagger Designs
74 - SPR
73 - Architech
72 - MadCape
48 - BBS
46 - Transmoto
44 - Wildside Designs
39 - Evergood
38 - DX3
30 - Volcom
28 - System Decal
23 - Whipstyle
20 - SplitDesignsCo.
20 - Adept
18 - Hemlock
18 - SYS/FAMmx
15 - PoGo
11 - Flowtech Racing
11 - ADDGFX
10 - Rival x Jeston
6 - H&W
5 - EBR
4 - Hitcase
3 - RideLife
2 - VlastMX.com
250 East/West Standings
117 - BPC (4 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - San Diego)
111 - Architech
91 - Tagger Designs
83 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
77 - Evergood
76 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
72 - SPR
68 - BBS
63 - Prestige Worldwide
57 - DX3
55 - Transmoto
47 - Wildside Designs
43 - MadCape
42 - MV Films
27 - SplitDesignsCo.
23 - RideLife
20 - PoGo
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
10 - Whipstyle
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
8 - H&W
7 - Volcom
250 West Standings
117 - BPC (4 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - San Diego)
111 - Architech
91 - Tagger Designs
83 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
77 - Evergood
76 - AektivCo. (1 win, A1)
72 - SPR
68 - BBS
63 - Prestige Worldwide
57 - DX3
55 - Transmoto
47 - Wildside Designs
43 - MadCape
42 - MV Films
27 - SplitDesignsCo.
23 - RideLife
20 - PoGo
16 - ADDGFX
15 - Rival x Jeston
10 - Hitcase
10 - EBR
10 - Whipstyle
8 - VlastMX.com
8 - Hemlock
8 - SYS/FAMmx
8 - H&W
7 - Volcom
250 East Standings
450 Standings
120 - MV Films (3 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland)
114 - Prestige Worldwide (1 win, A1)
112 - AektivCo. (1 win, San Diego)
89 - Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
74 - MadCape
68 - SPR
43 - BPC
38 - Flowtech Racing
36 - Tagger Designs
35 - System Decal
31 - Whipstyle
31 - Volcom
29 - SYS/FAMmx
29 - Adept
27 - Wildside Designs
14 - Transmoto
13 - Evergood