Stats - Matterly Basin [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 572
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: igniteco.
Location: Ontario, Canada

Stats - Matterly Basin [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue May 14, 2019 8:39 pm

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Motocross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:17.4
2. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:18.1
3. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:18.1
4. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:19.6
5. Jordan Moxey | Architech - 2:19.9

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:13.1
2. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide - 2:15.4
3. Atom Holm | MV Films - 2:16.6
4. Chase Blakely | BPC - 2:17.8
5. Devin Davis | DX3 - 2:18.1

Top 10 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
3. Logan Leitzel | DX3
4. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5. Tyler Lang | MV Films
6. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7. Jordan Moxey | Architech
8. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
9. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
10. Craig Leake | BPC

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
3. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Tyler Lang | MV Films
5. Jordan Moxey | Architech
6. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
7. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
8. Zoa Cross | DX3
9. Trent Adams | DX3
10. Craig Leake | BPC

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Atom Holm | MV Films
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Will Whiteley | MV Films
4. Chase Blakely | BPC
5. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
6. Chase Blakely | BPC
7. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
8. Devin Davis | DX3
9. Clint Martin | ART/Racecraft Decals
10. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Will Whiteley | MV Films
4. Chase Blakely | BPC
5. Devin Davis | DX3
6. Clint Martin | ART/Racecraft Decals
7. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
8. Jordan Foster | MadCape
9. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs
10. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.

Top 20 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (2 - 1)
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (1 - 2)
3. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (4 - 3)
4. Tyler Lang | MV Films (5 - 4)
5. Jordan Moxey | Architech (7 - 5)
6. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (8 - 6)
7. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (6 - 12)
8. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC (13 - 7)
9. Craig Leake | BPC (10 - 10)
10. Trent Adams | DX3 (12 - 9)
11. Zoa Cross | DX3 (14 - 8)
12. Logan Leitzel | DX3 (3 - 21)
13. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (9 - 19)
14. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto (18 - 11)
15. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (15 - 15)
16. Jonathan Hughes | Architech (11 - 28)
17. Christian Reed (19 - 14)
18. Austin Bear | Hemlock (21 - 13)
19. Connor Wells | Odyssey (16 - 18)
20. Rasmus Eriksson (20 - 16)

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (2 - 1)
2. Atom Holm | MV Films (1 - 2)
3. Will Whiteley | MV Films (3 - 3)
4. Chase Blakely | BPC (4 - 4)
5. Devin Davis | DX3 (8 - 5)
6. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (6 - 7)
7. Clint Martin | ART/Racecraft Decals (9 - 6)
8. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs (10 - 9)
9. Jordan Foster | MadCape (12 - 8)
10. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream (11 - 11)
11. Caden Speck | IgniteCo. (16 - 10)
12. Chris Channing | Architech (14 - 12)
13. Jack Haley | AektivCo. (5 - 23)
14. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (7 - 20)
15. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream (15 - 13)
16. Robert Wilson | AektivCo. (17 - 14)
17. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (13 - 18)
18. Logan Heagney | Transmoto (19 - 16)
19. Tommy Dallaire | MadCape (23 - 15)
20. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co (26 - 17)

Top 15 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 94 | MV Films (2 wins, Nequen - Matterly Basin)
2. Walter Gebhardt - 92 | Prestige Worldwide
3. Ben Seaburg - 74 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Kevin Gonzalez - 52 | BPC
5. Jack Gatland - 50 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Craig Leake - 49 | BPC
7. Dylan Copeland - 44 | Tagger Designs
8. Trent Adams - 42 | DX3
9. Zoa Cross - 40 | DX3
10. Hunter Poarch - 38 | Prestige Worldwide
11. Tyler Lang - 34 | MV Films
12. Jordan Moxey - 32 | Architech
13. Thomas Wilcox - 28 | C4Designs.co
14. Gunar Fugler - 26 | Prestige Worldwide
15. Dalton Plessinger - 26

450 Motocross
1. Atom Holm - 89 | MV Films (1 win, Nequen)
2. Alexis Leclair - 72 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (1 win, Matterly Basin)
3. Devin Davis - 63 | DX3
4. Chase Blakely - 62 | BPC
5. Will Whiteley - 58 | MV Films
6. Zach Prokop - 57 | Prestige Worldwide
7. Jack Haley - 57 | AektivCo.
8. Jeremi Seabolt - 43 | Prestige Worldwide
9. Caden Speck - 39
10. Reno Brennan - 38 | WildSide Designs
11. Jeremy Cohenour - 30 | MV Films
12. Austin Ecklund - 27 | Transmoto
13. Colton Mitchell - 27 | Prestige Worldwide
14. Clint Martin - 27 | ART/Racecraft Decals
15. Fernando Andrade - 26 | PowerDream

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Neuquen - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:43.523
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:17.476
Valkenswaard -
Agueda -
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Neuquen)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards
2 - Dalton Plessinger (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Matterly Basin)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)

250 Motocross Laps Led
28 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
27 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
5 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
1 - Craig Leake | BPC
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
4 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
4 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
2 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Matterly Basin)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Nequen Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Nequen Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 -
Agueda Moto 2 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Trent Adams | DX3 34th - 11th
Nequen Moto 2 - Bradley Clay 29th - 18th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 23rd - 2nd
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 21st - 4th
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 -
Agueda Moto 2 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Cale Simmerock 17th - 35th
Nequen Moto 2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 6th - 29th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Garrett Beasley 11th - 24th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Chandler Bloxom 10th - 22nd
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 -
Agueda Moto 2 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Nequen - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Valkenswaard -
Agueda -
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Nequen - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:40.664
Matterly Basin - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:13.117
Valkenswaard -
Agueda -
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Matterly Basin)
1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Matterly Basin)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)

450 Motocross Laps Led
30 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
16 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
6 - Atom Holm | MV Films
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC

450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
4 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen)
2 - Will Whiteley | MV Films (Matterly Basin)
1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Neuquen)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Nequen Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Nequen Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 -
Agueda Moto 2 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide 30th - 2nd
Nequen Moto 2 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide 37th - 12th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Devin Davis | DX3 26th - 8th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 -
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 -
Agueda Moto 2 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Dorian Marrot | RH-Factory 11th - 33rd
Nequen Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 7th - 29th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - James Ohashi | C4Designs.co 12th - 26th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 -
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 -
Agueda Moto 2 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Nequen - Atom Holm | MV Films
Matterly Basin - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Valkenswaard -
Agueda -
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Nequen - No Red Plate Holder As This Is a New Series for 2019
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Valkenswaard - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Agueda -
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American GP 250 Champion -

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Nequen - No Red Plate Holder As This Is a New Series for 2019
Matterly Basin - Atom Holm | MV Films and Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide are tied for the points lead with 42 points.
Valkenswaard - Atom Holm | MV Films +17
Agueda -
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American GP 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Wed May 22, 2019 7:51 pm, edited 4 times in total.
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
cale726
Posts: 592
Joined: Mon Aug 31, 2015 3:11 pm
Team: ks1999

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby cale726 » Tue May 14, 2019 9:19 pm

InfernalKerr77 wrote:250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Cale Simmerock 17th - 35th
Nequen Moto 2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 6th - 29th

Feels good to be a winner
jlv wrote:This unban is going to last maybe two days...
I figured I'd give him a chance after winning the 450 main. Bad idea I know.


Image

User avatar
MOTOZ293
Posts: 2734
Joined: Wed Mar 06, 2013 7:17 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: Ohio

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby MOTOZ293 » Tue May 14, 2019 10:00 pm

cale726 wrote:Feels good to be a winner

always knew you could do it
Image

User avatar
Atom6246
Posts: 3746
Joined: Fri Jul 13, 2012 1:28 am
Team: MV Films
Location: Florida

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby Atom6246 » Tue May 14, 2019 11:14 pm

Animal.
Check out my Twitch channel by clicking the pic below!
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 572
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: igniteco.
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue May 14, 2019 11:27 pm

Atom6246 wrote:Animal.

8)
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 572
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: igniteco.
Location: Ontario, Canada

Re: Stats - Matterly Basin [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed May 22, 2019 7:51 pm

updated after Matterly Basin
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: ColtonD719, reddead422 and 8 guests