Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu May 16, 2019 8:40 pm

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1d3O2l6qliavDLgBxuVKasMcPDm6HoncqonTyIlOZM5s/edit?usp=sharing

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Motocross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:55.7
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:55.9
3. Tyler Lang | MV Films - 1:57.2
4. Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs - 1:57.2
5. Devin Ryan | AektivCo. - 1:57.3

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:51.8
4. Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:52.7
2. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:53.5
3. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide - 1:54.0
5. Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:54.8

Top 20 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2. Sean Klein | Evergood
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
5. Tyler Lang | MV Films
6. Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs
7. Phil Bull | Volcom
8. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
9. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
10. Brandon Holmes
11. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
12. Jakob Hubbard
13. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
14. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs
15. Tyler Silvia | C4Designs.co
16. Bryce Whealon | BPC
17. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
18. Carter Hutcherson | Moto Mecca
19. Hunter Braun | MadCape
20. Trent Adams | DX3

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
3. Sean Klein | Evergood
4. Tyler Lang | MV Films
5. Jakob Hubbard
6. Bryce Whealon | BPC
7. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
8. Phil Bull | Volcom
9. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
10. Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs
11. Trent Adams | DX3
12. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
13. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
14. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
15. James Schuler | Volcom
16. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs
17. Carter Hutcherson | Moto Mecca
18. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Austin Bear | Hemlock

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5. Chase Blakely | BPC
6. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
7. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
8. Connor Holyak | Evergood
9. Will Whiteley | MV Films
10. Ashe Deering | BPC
11. Peter Leik | MV Films
12. Devin Davis | DX3
13. Chase Dunivant | DX3
14. Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx
15. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
16. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
17. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
18. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
19. Jeff Cooper | Hemlock
20. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
4. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
6. Chase Blakely | BPC
7. Connor Holyak | Evergood
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
10. Devin Davis | DX3
11. Chase Dunivant | DX3
12. Ashe Deering | BPC
13. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
14. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
15. Will Whiteley | MV Films
16. Jeff Cooper | Hemlock
17. Peter Leik | MV Films
18. Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx
19. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
20. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.

Top 15 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (1 - 2)
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (3 - 1)
3. Sean Klein | Evergood (2 - 3)
4. Tyler Lang | MV Films (5 - 4)
5. Phil Bull | Volcom (7 - 8)
6. Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (9 - 7)
7. Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (6 - 10)
8. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC (4 - 13)
9. Jakob Hubbard (12 - 5)
10. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (11 - 9)
11. Bryce Whealon | BPC (16 - 6)
12. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (13 - 12)
13. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle (8 - 31)
14. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs (14 - 16)
15. Trent Adams | DX3 (20 - 11)

450 Motocross
1. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (1 - 3)
2. Atom Holm | MV Films (2 - 2)
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (3 - 4)
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo. (4 - 5)
5. Chase Blakely | BPC (5 - 6)
6. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (18 - 1)
7. Connor Holyak | Evergood (8 - 7)
8. Devin Davis | DX3 (12 - 10)
9. Ashe Deering | BPC (10 - 12)
10. Chase Dunivant | DX3 (13 - 11)
11. Will Whiteley | MV Films (9 - 15)
12. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (17 - 8)
13. Robert Wilson | AektivCo. (6 - 20)
14. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (15 - 13)
15. Peter Leik | MV Films (11 - 17)

Top 15 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt - 192 | Prestige Worldwide (3 wins, Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
2. Tyler Lang - 176 | MV Films (1 win, Thunder Valley)
3. Sean Klein - 172 | Evergood (1 win, Hangtown)
4. Bryce Whealon - 145 | BPC
5. Colby Egeland - 144 | Tagger Designs
6. Isaiah Dickerson - 140 | MV Films
7. Devin Ryan - 119 | AektivCo.
8. Roy Mitchell - 114 | Whipstyle
9. Phil Bull - 111 | Volcom
10. Ben Seaburg - 101 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
11. Kevin Gonzalez - 97 | BPC
12. Jordan Moxey - 59 | Architech
13. Craig Leake - 55 | BPC
14. Zoa Cross - 53 | DX3
15. Logan Leitzel - 42 | DX3

450 Motocross
1. Atom Holm - 217 | MV Films
2. Alexis Leclair - 205 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (2 wins, Pala - Thunder Valley)
3. Jeremi Seabolt - 201 | Prestige Worldwide (2 wins, Hangtown - WW Ranch)
4. Jack Haley - 194 | AektivCo. (1 win, Highpoint)
5. Chase Blakely - 141 | BPC
6. Thomas Wilcox - 99 | C4Designs.co
7. Ashe Deering - 97 | BPC
8. Will Whiteley - 90 | MV Films
9. Zach Prokop - 82 | Prestige Worldwide
10. Jeremy Cohenour - 73 | MV Films
11. Dennis Fjeldberg - 71 | BPC
12. Devin Davis - 69 | DX3
13. Race Karlin - 62 | MV Films
14. Colton Mitchell - 59 | Prestige Worldwide
15. Kyle Robb - 52 | Prestige Worldwide

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:18.234
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:37.023
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:02.742
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:58.296
WW Ranch - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:55.703
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
5 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Highpoint - WW Ranch)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown)
1 - Zoa Cross | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Pala - Thunder Valley)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch)
1 - Dalton Plessinger (Hangtown)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Pala)
1 - Trent Adams | DX3 (Thunder Valley)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Highpoint)
1 - Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (WW Ranch)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
6 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Thunder Valley - WW Ranch)
1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle (Hangtown)

250 Motocross Laps Led
44 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
39 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
25 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
15 - Sean Klein | Evergood
11 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
11 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs
6 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
3 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Braden Carter | DX3
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
1 - Jakob Hubbard

250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
6 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
4 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley)
4 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch)
4 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
2 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley)
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Pala - Thunder Valley)
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Hangtown)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Hangtown Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
High Point Moto 1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
High Point Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 31st - 12th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 9th
Pala Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 29th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Zoa Cross | DX3 34th - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 24th - 5th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 37th - 16th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs 30th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Gunar Fugler | Prestige Worldwide 14th - 39th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Dalton Plessinger 9th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Dalton Plessinger 4th - 39th
Pala Moto 2 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 3rd - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 6th - 28th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Ryan Larkins | 17th - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 7th - 34th
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley - Tyler Lang | MV Films
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:12.781
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:35.945
Thunder Valley - Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:59.914
High Point - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:56.703
WW Ranch - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:51.656
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Pala - WW Ranch)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Thunder Valley)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC (Thunder Valley)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (WW Ranch)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards
6 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch)
1 - Devin Davis | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
5 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - WW Ranch)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Pala)
1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Highpoint)

450 Motocross Laps Led
51 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
42 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
32 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
22 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
21 - Atom Holm | MV Films
3 - Chase Blakely | BPC
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC

450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
10 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
6 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch)
4 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint)
5 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch)
3 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint - WW Ranch)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Pala)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Hangtown Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Pala Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 30th - 10th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Race Karlin | MV Films 37th - 10th
Pala Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 38th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 30th - 7th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 30th - 8th
High Point Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 25th - 9th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant | DX3 33rd - 13th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 35th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Billy Kunitz | IgniteCo. 17th - 40th
Hangtown Moto 2 - William St. Laurent | MadCape 4th - 23rd
Pala Moto 1 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 12th - 31st
Pala Moto 2 - Jordan Foster | MadCape 6th - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeff Cooper | Hemlock 4th - 37th
High Point Moto 2 - Connor Holyak | Evergood 3rd - 33rd
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 32nd
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Former Champion Jack Haley Moved Up To The 450 Class for 2019 MX
Pala - Sean Klein | Evergood +9
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Tyler Lang | MV Films +12
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +3
Southwick - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +16
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 250 Champion -

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Pala - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +8
Thunder Valley - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
WW Ranch - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
Southwick - Atom Holm | MV Films +12
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Fri Jun 21, 2019 3:06 pm, edited 13 times in total.
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
mx201
Posts: 1703
Joined: Sat Feb 06, 2016 5:05 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: London, Japan
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby mx201 » Thu May 16, 2019 9:06 pm

I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th
Logan "Indiana Jones" Leitzel
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu May 16, 2019 9:17 pm

mx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th

you're correct, my bad. will fix when I am able to edit it
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
Yung Kryp
Posts: 328
Joined: Sat Jul 12, 2014 4:54 am
Team: www.C4Designs.co

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby Yung Kryp » Thu May 16, 2019 10:39 pm

yeaaaa buddy hard charger award m1
Image
2015 FAMmx Racetech Spring SX Series 250 Pro Champion

rmitch524
Posts: 484
Joined: Mon Jan 02, 2012 10:43 pm
Team: Relax Attire
Location: Arizona
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby rmitch524 » Thu May 16, 2019 11:57 pm

mx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th


33rd to 9th 2nd moto for me. Just sayin. Lol. Would just prefer to get the start tho

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri May 17, 2019 10:43 am

rmitch524 wrote:
mx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th


33rd to 9th 2nd moto for me. Just sayin. Lol. Would just prefer to get the start tho

You crossed the finish line on the first lap 30th
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri May 24, 2019 1:58 am

updated
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
MOTOZ293
Posts: 2739
Joined: Wed Mar 06, 2013 7:17 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: Ohio

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby MOTOZ293 » Fri May 24, 2019 2:08 am

InfernalKerr77 wrote:Hangtown Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 31st - 12th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 9th
Pala Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 29th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Zoa Cross | DX3 34th - 11th


DX3 donminating hard charger hahaha
Image

User avatar
AWood
Posts: 4571
Joined: Fri Mar 30, 2012 4:05 am
Team: Who Knows...
Location: Test Tracks and In N Out

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby AWood » Fri May 24, 2019 8:52 am

Im coming for the holeshot stats just wait
barrington314 wrote:awood is right

Leclair wrote:My name is barking

Leclair wrote:i fuck you

2014 rF GNC 22nd Overall - 2014 rF 450 SX 12th - 2014 rF 450 MX 11th Overall
2013 rF GNC 17th Overall - 2013 rF 450 SX 17th - 2013 rF 450 MX 8th - 2013 EMF French Cup Open World 6th

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu May 30, 2019 12:01 pm

all stats won’t be done this week, going somewhere until tuesday next week, so i’ll try to update everything before round 4, but will be difficult, sorry everybody
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Highpoint [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jun 14, 2019 2:00 am

updated
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:35 pm

updated
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

Jrife548
Posts: 37
Joined: Sat Nov 19, 2016 9:15 pm
Team: Looking For Team

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Postby Jrife548 » Mon Jun 24, 2019 2:23 am

i got 15th oa tho - seth

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Mon Jun 24, 2019 2:29 pm

Jrife548 wrote:i got 15th oa tho - seth

nah he got 16th, better finish second moto if you guys are tied on points gets the better finish.
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: ktm161 and 4 guests