Stats - Ironman [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Ironman [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu May 16, 2019 8:40 pm

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1d3O2l6qliavDLgBxuVKasMcPDm6HoncqonTyIlOZM5s/edit?usp=sharing

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:57.6
2. Tyler Lang | MV Films - 1:58.8
3. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide - 1:59.8
4. Braden Carter - 2:00.1
5. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:00.7

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:55.8
2. Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:56.7
3. Chase Blakely | BPC - 1:57.1
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:57.4
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:57.6

Top 20 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Tyler Lang | MV Films
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Braden Carter
5. Sean Klein | Evergood
6. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
7. Phil Bull | Volcom
8. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
9. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
11. Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
12. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
13. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
14. Bryce Whealon | BPC
15. Logan Leitzel | DX3
16. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
17. Trent Sheppard | Evergood
18. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2. Sean Klein | Evergood
3. Tyler Lang | MV Films
4. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
5. Phil Bull | Volcom
6. Braden Carter
7. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
9. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
10. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
11. Trent Sheppard | Evergood
12. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
13. Trent Adams | DX3
14. Luke Sullivan | DX3
15. Trent Sheppard | ilabb
16. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
17. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs
18. Austin Bear | Hemlock
19. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
20. Michael Mudge

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Chase Blakely | BPC
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films
6. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
7. Ashe Deering | BPC
8. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
9. Devin Davis | DX3
10. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki
11. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
12. Joseph Pilsner | DRT Kawasaki
13. Billy Kunitz | DRT Kawasaki
14. Chase Dunivant
15. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
16. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
17. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
18. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
19. Corentin Julian | Transmoto
20. Peter Leik | MV Films

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Chase Blakely | BPC
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films
6. Ashe Deering | BPC
7. Devin Davis | DX3
8. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
9. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
10. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
11. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
12. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
13. Joseph Pilsner | DRT Kawasaki
14. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki
15. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
16. Chase Dunivant
17. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs
18. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
19. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
20. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream

Top 15 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (2 - 1)
2. Tyler Lang | MV Films (1 - 3)
3. Sean Klein | Evergood (5 - 2)
4. Braden Carter (4 - 6)
5. Phil Bull | Volcom (7 - 5)
6. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (9 - 7)
7. Dylan Gatlin | BPC (8 - 9)
8. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (10 - 8)
9. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (18 - 4)
10. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (12 - 10)
11. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (3 - 25)
12. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (13 - 12)
13. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (6 - 19)
14. Trent Sheppard | Evergood (17 - 11)
15. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (16 - 15)

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (1 - 2)
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo. (4 - 1)
3. Atom Holm | MV Films (3 - 3)
4. Chase Blakely | BPC (2 - 4)
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films (5 - 5)
6. Ashe Deering | BPC (7 - 6)
7. Devin Davis | DX3 (9 - 7)
8. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo. (8 - 10)
9. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (6 - 15)
10. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (15 - 9
11. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki (10 - 14)
12. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto (17 - 8)
13. Joe Pilsner | RideLife (12 - 13)
14. Kyler Hawkey | H&W (16 - 11)
15. Chase Dunivant (14 - 16)

Top 15 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt - 481 | Prestige Worldwide (6 wins, Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Millville - Washougal - Budds Creek - Ironman)
2. Tyler Lang - 475 | MV Films (3 wins, Thunder Valley - Redbud - Unadilla)
3. Sean Klein - 407 | Evergood (1 win, Hangtown)
4. Isaiah Dickerson - 337 | MV Films (1 win, Southwick)
5. Roy Mitchell - 284 | Whipstyle
6. Phil Bull - 258 | Volcom
7. Bryce Whealon - 247 | BPC
8. Kevin Gonzalez - 223 | BPC
9. Braden Carter - 202
10. Devin Ryan - 187 | AektivCo.
11. Ben Seaburg - 165 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Colby Egeland - 144 | MV Films
13. Jake Worden - 140 | WildSide Designs
14. Daniel Mills - 130 | Tagger Designs
15. Dylan Copeland - 121 | Tagger Designs

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair - 538 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (8 wins, Pala - Thunder Valley - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
2. Atom Holm - 519 | MV Films (1 win, Southwick)
3. Jack Haley - 453 | AektivCo. (1 win, Highpoint)
4. Chase Blakely - 300 | BPC
5. Jeremi Seabolt - 273 | Prestige Worldwide (2 wins, Hangtown - WW Ranch)
6. Ashe Deering - 257 | BPC
7. Thomas Wilcox - 226 | C4Designs.co
8. Will Whiteley - 211 | MV Films
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 209 | MV Films
10. Colby Egeland - 209 | MV Films
11. Devin Davis - 177 | DX3
12. Austin Ecklund - 164 | Transmoto
13. Dennis Fjeldberg - 145 | BPC
14. Reid Young - 121 | Prestige Worldwide
15. Kyle Carpenter - 113 | Tagger Designs

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:18.234
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:37.023
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:02.742
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:58.296
WW Ranch - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:55.703
Southwick - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:09.828
Red Bud - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:11.718
Millville - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:12.570
Washougal - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:22.687
Unadilla - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:11.679
Budds Creek - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:59.085
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:57.671

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
10 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Washougal)
4 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Ironman)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Millville - Budds Creek)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - Ironman)
1 - Zoa Cross | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Millville)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
1 - Mattias Lidman | Mitas (Unadilla)
1 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards
5 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Pala - Washougal - Budds Creek - Ironman)
3 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch - Millville)
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Pala - Thunder Valley)
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Highpoint - Redbud)
1 - Dalton Plessinger (Hangtown)
1 - Trent Adams | DX3 (Thunder Valley)
1 - Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (WW Ranch)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Southwick)
1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (Southwick)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Redbud)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | BPC (Millville)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Unadilla)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Unadilla)
1 - Seth Garrett | VirokCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Dylan Gatlin | BPC (Ironman)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
9 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Ironman)
7 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Southwick - Millville - Washougal - Ironman)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Southwick - Redbud)
2 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (Hangtown)

250 Motocross Laps Led
105 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
82 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
78 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
33 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
30 - Sean Klein | Evergood
12 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 - Logan Leitzel | DX3
7 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
6 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs
6 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
5 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
3 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Braden Carter | DX3
2 - Phil Bull | Volcom
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
1 - Jakob Hubbard
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs

250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
16 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
15 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
10 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
8 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Ironman)
4 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Pala - Thunder Valley - Southwick - Redbud)
3 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley - Unadilla)
2 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala - Southwick)
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Hangtown)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Southwick)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Redbud)
1 - Roy Mitchell (Washougal)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
1 - Braden Carter (Budds Creek)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Hangtown Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
High Point Moto 1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
High Point Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Southwick Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Southwick Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Red Bud Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Red Bud Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Millville Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Millville Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Washougal Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Washougal Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Unadilla Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3
Unadilla Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Ironman Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Ironman Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide

250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 31st - 12th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 9th
Pala Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 29th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Zoa Cross | DX3 34th - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 24th - 5th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 37th - 16th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs 30th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 25th - 8th
Southwick Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 26th - 5th
Redbud Moto 1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 23rd - 3rd
Redbud Moto 2 - Trent Adams | DX3 34th - 19th
Millville Moto 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 40th - 11th
Millville Moto 2 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 37th - 19th
Washougal Moto 1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 11th
Washougal Moto 2 - Phil Bull | Volcom 33rd - 7th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 38th - 3rd
Unadilla Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 37th - 3rd
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Phil Bull | Volcom 38th - 7th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Braden Carter 23rd - 2nd
Ironman Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 21st - 1st
Ironman Moto 2 - Phil Bull | Volcom 26th - 5th

250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Gunar Fugler | Prestige Worldwide 14th - 39th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Dalton Plessinger 9th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Dalton Plessinger 4th - 39th
Pala Moto 2 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 3rd - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 6th - 28th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Ryan Larkins | 17th - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 7th - 34th
Southwick Moto 1 - James Schuler | Volcom 6th - 28th
Southwick Moto 2 - Luke Sullivan | Trasnmoto 8th - 18th
Redbud Moto 1 - Alex Cunningham | 15th - 35th
Redbud Moto 2 - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 9th - 35th
Millville Moto 1 - Alexander Lagerkvist | ilabb 9th - 32nd
Millville Moto 2 - Prestige Worldwide 7th - 37th
Washougal Moto 1 - Carter Hutcherson | ilabb 6th - 26th
Washougal Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Odyssey 3rd - 29th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Rogan McIntosh | Odyssey 20th - 39th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Brett Powers | WildSide Designs 13th - 37th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Jack Fowler | SPINC 14th - 39th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com 8th - 34th
Ironman Moto 1 - Trent Adams | DX3 12th - 35th
Ironman Moto 2 - Benjamin Saves 7th - 29th

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley - Tyler Lang | MV Films
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Redbud - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Millville - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Washougal - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Unadilla - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Budds Creek - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:12.781
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:35.945
Thunder Valley - Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:59.914
High Point - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:56.703
WW Ranch - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:51.656
Southwick - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 2:06.820
Redbud - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:05.867
Millville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:06.718
Washougal - Atom Holm | MV Films - 2:17.375
Unadilla - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:06.859
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:56.929
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:55.843

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Ironman)
7 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
6 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Pala - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Washougal)
5 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Thunder Valley - Southwick - Millville - Unadilla - Budds Creek)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC (Thunder Valley)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (WW Ranch)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Redbud)
1 - Andrew Wood (Millville)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards
11 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek)
3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Redbud - Budds Creek)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Southwick - Millville)
2 - Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs (Southwick - Ironman)
1 - Devin Davis | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (Washougal)
1 - Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki (Ironman)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
16 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
5 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Highpoint - Southwick - Millville - Washougal)
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - WW Ranch)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Pala)

450 Motocross Laps Led
193 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
79 - Atom Holm | MV Films
77 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
34 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
22 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
3 - Chase Blakely | BPC
2 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC
1 - Caden Speck

450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
23 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
18 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
14 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
7 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Budds Creek)
3 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint - WW Ranch)
2 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Budds Creek - Ironman)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Pala)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Hangtown Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Pala Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Southwick Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Redbud Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Redbud Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Millville Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Millville Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Unadilla Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Unadilla Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.

450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 30th - 10th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Race Karlin | MV Films 37th - 10th
Pala Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 38th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 30th - 7th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 30th - 8th
High Point Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 25th - 9th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant | DX3 33rd - 13th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 35th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 - Joseph Pilsner | RideLife 37th - 13th
Southwick Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 35th - 4th
Redbud Moto 1 - Fernando Andrade | PowerDream 33rd - 16th
Redbud Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 35th - 13th
Millville Moto 1 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs 33rd - 11th
Millville Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 27th - 9th
Washougal Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 33rd - 3rd
Washougal Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 27th - 7th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Chase Blakely | BPC 32nd - 11th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Will Whiteley | MV Films 37th - 6th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | BPC 23rd - 5th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 34th - 5th
Ironman Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant 40th - 14th
Ironman Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 33rd - 7th

450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Billy Kunitz | IgniteCo. 17th - 40th
Hangtown Moto 2 - William St. Laurent | MadCape 4th - 23rd
Pala Moto 1 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 12th - 31st
Pala Moto 2 - Jordan Foster | MadCape 6th - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeff Cooper | Hemlock 4th - 37th
High Point Moto 2 - Connor Holyak | Evergood 3rd - 33rd
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 32nd
Southwick Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant | DX3 4th - 31st
Southwick Moto 2 - Jeff Cooper | Hemlock 8th - 29th
Redbud Moto 1 - Charles Gable 7th - 37th
Redbud Moto 2 - Christian Reed 10th - 37th
Millville Moto 1 - Caleb Hall | 10th - 30th
Millville Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 13th - 29th
Washougal Moto 1 - James Ohashi | C4Designs.co 9th - 40th
Washougal Moto 2 - Caleb Hall | 15th - 34th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Nick Skakun | Evergood 5th - 37th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Odyssey 13th - 39th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Ian Holm | Whipstyle 5th - 27th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Brady White 7th - 31st
Ironman Moto 1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski 15th - 33rd
Ironman Moto 2 - Billy Kunitz | DRT Kawasaki 9th - 28th

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick - Atom Holm | MV Films
Redbud - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Millville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Unadilla - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Former Champion Jack Haley Moved Up To The 450 Class for 2019 MX
Pala - Sean Klein | Evergood +9
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Tyler Lang | MV Films +12
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +3
Southwick - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +16
Redbud - Tyler Lang | MV Films and Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide are tied on points.
Millville - Tyler Lang | MV Films +5
Washougal - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +1
Unadilla - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +9
Budds Creek - Tyler Lang | MV Films +9
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +4
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 250 Champion - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Pala - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +8
Thunder Valley - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
WW Ranch - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
Southwick - Atom Holm | MV Films +12
Redbud - Atom Holm | MV Films +13
Millville - Atom Holm | MV Films +5
Washougal - Atom Holm | MV Films and Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing are tied for the points lead with 346 points.
Unadilla - Atom Holm | MV Films and Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing are tied for the points lead with 391 points.
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +6
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +12
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 450 Champion - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Fri Aug 23, 2019 2:51 am, edited 22 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
mx201
Posts: 1704
Joined: Sat Feb 06, 2016 5:05 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: London, Japan
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby mx201 » Thu May 16, 2019 9:06 pm

I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th
Logan "Indiana Jones" Leitzel
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu May 16, 2019 9:17 pm

mx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th

you're correct, my bad. will fix when I am able to edit it
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
Yung Kryp
Posts: 333
Joined: Sat Jul 12, 2014 4:54 am
Team: www.C4Designs.co

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby Yung Kryp » Thu May 16, 2019 10:39 pm

yeaaaa buddy hard charger award m1
Image
2015 FAMmx Racetech Spring SX Series 250 Pro Champion

rmitch524
Posts: 499
Joined: Mon Jan 02, 2012 10:43 pm
Team: Relax Attire
Location: Arizona
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby rmitch524 » Thu May 16, 2019 11:57 pm

mx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th


33rd to 9th 2nd moto for me. Just sayin. Lol. Would just prefer to get the start tho
2019 RF EU Iron Man Moto 1 Champion

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri May 17, 2019 10:43 am

rmitch524 wrote:
mx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th


33rd to 9th 2nd moto for me. Just sayin. Lol. Would just prefer to get the start tho

You crossed the finish line on the first lap 30th
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri May 24, 2019 1:58 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
MOTOZ293
Posts: 2791
Joined: Wed Mar 06, 2013 7:17 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: Ohio

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby MOTOZ293 » Fri May 24, 2019 2:08 am

InfernalKerr77 wrote:Hangtown Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 31st - 12th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 9th
Pala Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 29th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Zoa Cross | DX3 34th - 11th


DX3 donminating hard charger hahaha
Image

User avatar
AWood
Posts: 4596
Joined: Fri Mar 30, 2012 4:05 am
Team: Who Knows...
Location: Test Tracks and In N Out

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby AWood » Fri May 24, 2019 8:52 am

Im coming for the holeshot stats just wait
barrington314 wrote:awood is right

Leclair wrote:My name is barking

Leclair wrote:i fuck you

2014 rF GNC 22nd Overall - 2014 rF 450 SX 12th - 2014 rF 450 MX 11th Overall
2013 rF GNC 17th Overall - 2013 rF 450 SX 17th - 2013 rF 450 MX 8th - 2013 EMF French Cup Open World 6th

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Pala [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu May 30, 2019 12:01 pm

all stats won’t be done this week, going somewhere until tuesday next week, so i’ll try to update everything before round 4, but will be difficult, sorry everybody
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Highpoint [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jun 14, 2019 2:00 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:35 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

Jrife548
Posts: 212
Joined: Sat Nov 19, 2016 9:15 pm
Team: Looking For Team

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Postby Jrife548 » Mon Jun 24, 2019 2:23 am

i got 15th oa tho - seth
#freesethgarrett | #freecolthans
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Mon Jun 24, 2019 2:29 pm

Jrife548 wrote:i got 15th oa tho - seth

nah he got 16th, better finish second moto if you guys are tied on points gets the better finish.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Southwick [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jun 28, 2019 10:29 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 9 guests