Stats - Ironman [NA]
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Stats - Ironman [NA]
Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing
Top 5 Qualifiers
250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:57.6
2. Tyler Lang | MV Films - 1:58.8
3. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide - 1:59.8
4. Braden Carter - 2:00.1
5. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:00.7
450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:55.8
2. Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:56.7
3. Chase Blakely | BPC - 1:57.1
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:57.4
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:57.6
Top 20 Results
250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Tyler Lang | MV Films
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Braden Carter
5. Sean Klein | Evergood
6. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
7. Phil Bull | Volcom
8. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
9. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
11. Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
12. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
13. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
14. Bryce Whealon | BPC
15. Logan Leitzel | DX3
16. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
17. Trent Sheppard | Evergood
18. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2. Sean Klein | Evergood
3. Tyler Lang | MV Films
4. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
5. Phil Bull | Volcom
6. Braden Carter
7. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
9. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
10. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
11. Trent Sheppard | Evergood
12. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
13. Trent Adams | DX3
14. Luke Sullivan | DX3
15. Trent Sheppard | ilabb
16. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
17. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs
18. Austin Bear | Hemlock
19. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
20. Michael Mudge
450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Chase Blakely | BPC
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films
6. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
7. Ashe Deering | BPC
8. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
9. Devin Davis | DX3
10. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki
11. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
12. Joseph Pilsner | DRT Kawasaki
13. Billy Kunitz | DRT Kawasaki
14. Chase Dunivant
15. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
16. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
17. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
18. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
19. Corentin Julian | Transmoto
20. Peter Leik | MV Films
450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Chase Blakely | BPC
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films
6. Ashe Deering | BPC
7. Devin Davis | DX3
8. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
9. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
10. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
11. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
12. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
13. Joseph Pilsner | DRT Kawasaki
14. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki
15. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
16. Chase Dunivant
17. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs
18. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
19. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
20. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
Top 15 Overall Results
250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (2 - 1)
2. Tyler Lang | MV Films (1 - 3)
3. Sean Klein | Evergood (5 - 2)
4. Braden Carter (4 - 6)
5. Phil Bull | Volcom (7 - 5)
6. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (9 - 7)
7. Dylan Gatlin | BPC (8 - 9)
8. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (10 - 8)
9. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (18 - 4)
10. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (12 - 10)
11. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (3 - 25)
12. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (13 - 12)
13. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (6 - 19)
14. Trent Sheppard | Evergood (17 - 11)
15. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (16 - 15)
450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (1 - 2)
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo. (4 - 1)
3. Atom Holm | MV Films (3 - 3)
4. Chase Blakely | BPC (2 - 4)
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films (5 - 5)
6. Ashe Deering | BPC (7 - 6)
7. Devin Davis | DX3 (9 - 7)
8. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo. (8 - 10)
9. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (6 - 15)
10. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (15 - 9
11. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki (10 - 14)
12. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto (17 - 8)
13. Joe Pilsner | RideLife (12 - 13)
14. Kyler Hawkey | H&W (16 - 11)
15. Chase Dunivant (14 - 16)
Top 15 in Points
250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt - 481 | Prestige Worldwide (6 wins, Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Millville - Washougal - Budds Creek - Ironman)
2. Tyler Lang - 475 | MV Films (3 wins, Thunder Valley - Redbud - Unadilla)
3. Sean Klein - 407 | Evergood (1 win, Hangtown)
4. Isaiah Dickerson - 337 | MV Films (1 win, Southwick)
5. Roy Mitchell - 284 | Whipstyle
6. Phil Bull - 258 | Volcom
7. Bryce Whealon - 247 | BPC
8. Kevin Gonzalez - 223 | BPC
9. Braden Carter - 202
10. Devin Ryan - 187 | AektivCo.
11. Ben Seaburg - 165 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Colby Egeland - 144 | MV Films
13. Jake Worden - 140 | WildSide Designs
14. Daniel Mills - 130 | Tagger Designs
15. Dylan Copeland - 121 | Tagger Designs
450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair - 538 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (8 wins, Pala - Thunder Valley - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
2. Atom Holm - 519 | MV Films (1 win, Southwick)
3. Jack Haley - 453 | AektivCo. (1 win, Highpoint)
4. Chase Blakely - 300 | BPC
5. Jeremi Seabolt - 273 | Prestige Worldwide (2 wins, Hangtown - WW Ranch)
6. Ashe Deering - 257 | BPC
7. Thomas Wilcox - 226 | C4Designs.co
8. Will Whiteley - 211 | MV Films
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 209 | MV Films
10. Colby Egeland - 209 | MV Films
11. Devin Davis - 177 | DX3
12. Austin Ecklund - 164 | Transmoto
13. Dennis Fjeldberg - 145 | BPC
14. Reid Young - 121 | Prestige Worldwide
15. Kyle Carpenter - 113 | Tagger Designs
250 Motocross Stats
250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:18.234
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:37.023
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:02.742
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:58.296
WW Ranch - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:55.703
Southwick - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:09.828
Red Bud - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:11.718
Millville - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:12.570
Washougal - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:22.687
Unadilla - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:11.679
Budds Creek - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:59.085
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:57.671
250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
10 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Washougal)
4 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Ironman)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Millville - Budds Creek)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - Ironman)
1 - Zoa Cross | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Millville)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
1 - Mattias Lidman | Mitas (Unadilla)
1 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
250 Motocross Consistency Awards
5 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Pala - Washougal - Budds Creek - Ironman)
3 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch - Millville)
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Pala - Thunder Valley)
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Highpoint - Redbud)
1 - Dalton Plessinger (Hangtown)
1 - Trent Adams | DX3 (Thunder Valley)
1 - Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (WW Ranch)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Southwick)
1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (Southwick)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Redbud)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | BPC (Millville)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Unadilla)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Unadilla)
1 - Seth Garrett | VirokCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Dylan Gatlin | BPC (Ironman)
250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
9 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Ironman)
7 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Southwick - Millville - Washougal - Ironman)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Southwick - Redbud)
2 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (Hangtown)
250 Motocross Laps Led
105 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
82 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
78 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
33 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
30 - Sean Klein | Evergood
12 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 - Logan Leitzel | DX3
7 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
6 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs
6 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
5 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
3 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Braden Carter | DX3
2 - Phil Bull | Volcom
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
1 - Jakob Hubbard
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
16 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
15 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
10 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
8 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Ironman)
4 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Pala - Thunder Valley - Southwick - Redbud)
3 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley - Unadilla)
2 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala - Southwick)
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Hangtown)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Southwick)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Redbud)
1 - Roy Mitchell (Washougal)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
1 - Braden Carter (Budds Creek)
250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Hangtown Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
High Point Moto 1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
High Point Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Southwick Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Southwick Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Red Bud Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Red Bud Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Millville Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Millville Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Washougal Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Washougal Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Unadilla Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3
Unadilla Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Ironman Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Ironman Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 31st - 12th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 9th
Pala Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 29th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Zoa Cross | DX3 34th - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 24th - 5th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 37th - 16th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs 30th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 25th - 8th
Southwick Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 26th - 5th
Redbud Moto 1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 23rd - 3rd
Redbud Moto 2 - Trent Adams | DX3 34th - 19th
Millville Moto 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 40th - 11th
Millville Moto 2 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 37th - 19th
Washougal Moto 1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 11th
Washougal Moto 2 - Phil Bull | Volcom 33rd - 7th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 38th - 3rd
Unadilla Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 37th - 3rd
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Phil Bull | Volcom 38th - 7th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Braden Carter 23rd - 2nd
Ironman Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 21st - 1st
Ironman Moto 2 - Phil Bull | Volcom 26th - 5th
250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Gunar Fugler | Prestige Worldwide 14th - 39th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Dalton Plessinger 9th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Dalton Plessinger 4th - 39th
Pala Moto 2 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 3rd - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 6th - 28th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Ryan Larkins | 17th - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 7th - 34th
Southwick Moto 1 - James Schuler | Volcom 6th - 28th
Southwick Moto 2 - Luke Sullivan | Trasnmoto 8th - 18th
Redbud Moto 1 - Alex Cunningham | 15th - 35th
Redbud Moto 2 - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 9th - 35th
Millville Moto 1 - Alexander Lagerkvist | ilabb 9th - 32nd
Millville Moto 2 - Prestige Worldwide 7th - 37th
Washougal Moto 1 - Carter Hutcherson | ilabb 6th - 26th
Washougal Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Odyssey 3rd - 29th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Rogan McIntosh | Odyssey 20th - 39th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Brett Powers | WildSide Designs 13th - 37th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Jack Fowler | SPINC 14th - 39th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com 8th - 34th
Ironman Moto 1 - Trent Adams | DX3 12th - 35th
Ironman Moto 2 - Benjamin Saves 7th - 29th
250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley - Tyler Lang | MV Films
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Redbud - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Millville - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Washougal - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Unadilla - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Budds Creek - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
450 Motocross Stats
450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:12.781
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:35.945
Thunder Valley - Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:59.914
High Point - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:56.703
WW Ranch - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:51.656
Southwick - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 2:06.820
Redbud - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:05.867
Millville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:06.718
Washougal - Atom Holm | MV Films - 2:17.375
Unadilla - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:06.859
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:56.929
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:55.843
450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Ironman)
7 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
6 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Pala - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Washougal)
5 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Thunder Valley - Southwick - Millville - Unadilla - Budds Creek)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC (Thunder Valley)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (WW Ranch)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Redbud)
1 - Andrew Wood (Millville)
450 Motocross Consistency Awards
11 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek)
3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Redbud - Budds Creek)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Southwick - Millville)
2 - Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs (Southwick - Ironman)
1 - Devin Davis | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (Washougal)
1 - Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki (Ironman)
450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
16 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
5 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Highpoint - Southwick - Millville - Washougal)
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - WW Ranch)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Pala)
450 Motocross Laps Led
193 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
79 - Atom Holm | MV Films
77 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
34 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
22 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
3 - Chase Blakely | BPC
2 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC
1 - Caden Speck
450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
23 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
18 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
14 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
7 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Budds Creek)
3 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint - WW Ranch)
2 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Budds Creek - Ironman)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Pala)
450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Hangtown Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Pala Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Southwick Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Redbud Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Redbud Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Millville Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Millville Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Unadilla Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Unadilla Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 30th - 10th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Race Karlin | MV Films 37th - 10th
Pala Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 38th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 30th - 7th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 30th - 8th
High Point Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 25th - 9th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant | DX3 33rd - 13th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 35th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 - Joseph Pilsner | RideLife 37th - 13th
Southwick Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 35th - 4th
Redbud Moto 1 - Fernando Andrade | PowerDream 33rd - 16th
Redbud Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 35th - 13th
Millville Moto 1 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs 33rd - 11th
Millville Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 27th - 9th
Washougal Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 33rd - 3rd
Washougal Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 27th - 7th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Chase Blakely | BPC 32nd - 11th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Will Whiteley | MV Films 37th - 6th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | BPC 23rd - 5th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 34th - 5th
Ironman Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant 40th - 14th
Ironman Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 33rd - 7th
450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Billy Kunitz | IgniteCo. 17th - 40th
Hangtown Moto 2 - William St. Laurent | MadCape 4th - 23rd
Pala Moto 1 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 12th - 31st
Pala Moto 2 - Jordan Foster | MadCape 6th - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeff Cooper | Hemlock 4th - 37th
High Point Moto 2 - Connor Holyak | Evergood 3rd - 33rd
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 32nd
Southwick Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant | DX3 4th - 31st
Southwick Moto 2 - Jeff Cooper | Hemlock 8th - 29th
Redbud Moto 1 - Charles Gable 7th - 37th
Redbud Moto 2 - Christian Reed 10th - 37th
Millville Moto 1 - Caleb Hall | 10th - 30th
Millville Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 13th - 29th
Washougal Moto 1 - James Ohashi | C4Designs.co 9th - 40th
Washougal Moto 2 - Caleb Hall | 15th - 34th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Nick Skakun | Evergood 5th - 37th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Odyssey 13th - 39th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Ian Holm | Whipstyle 5th - 27th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Brady White 7th - 31st
Ironman Moto 1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski 15th - 33rd
Ironman Moto 2 - Billy Kunitz | DRT Kawasaki 9th - 28th
450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick - Atom Holm | MV Films
Redbud - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Millville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Unadilla - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Road to the Championship
2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Former Champion Jack Haley Moved Up To The 450 Class for 2019 MX
Pala - Sean Klein | Evergood +9
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Tyler Lang | MV Films +12
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +3
Southwick - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +16
Redbud - Tyler Lang | MV Films and Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide are tied on points.
Millville - Tyler Lang | MV Films +5
Washougal - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +1
Unadilla - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +9
Budds Creek - Tyler Lang | MV Films +9
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +4
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 250 Champion - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Pala - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +8
Thunder Valley - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
WW Ranch - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
Southwick - Atom Holm | MV Films +12
Redbud - Atom Holm | MV Films +13
Millville - Atom Holm | MV Films +5
Washougal - Atom Holm | MV Films and Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing are tied for the points lead with 346 points.
Unadilla - Atom Holm | MV Films and Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing are tied for the points lead with 391 points.
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +6
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +12
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 450 Champion - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing
Top 5 Qualifiers
250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:57.6
2. Tyler Lang | MV Films - 1:58.8
3. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide - 1:59.8
4. Braden Carter - 2:00.1
5. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:00.7
450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:55.8
2. Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:56.7
3. Chase Blakely | BPC - 1:57.1
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:57.4
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:57.6
Top 20 Results
250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Tyler Lang | MV Films
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Braden Carter
5. Sean Klein | Evergood
6. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
7. Phil Bull | Volcom
8. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
9. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
11. Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
12. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
13. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
14. Bryce Whealon | BPC
15. Logan Leitzel | DX3
16. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
17. Trent Sheppard | Evergood
18. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2. Sean Klein | Evergood
3. Tyler Lang | MV Films
4. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
5. Phil Bull | Volcom
6. Braden Carter
7. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
9. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
10. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
11. Trent Sheppard | Evergood
12. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
13. Trent Adams | DX3
14. Luke Sullivan | DX3
15. Trent Sheppard | ilabb
16. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
17. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs
18. Austin Bear | Hemlock
19. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
20. Michael Mudge
450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Chase Blakely | BPC
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films
6. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
7. Ashe Deering | BPC
8. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
9. Devin Davis | DX3
10. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki
11. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
12. Joseph Pilsner | DRT Kawasaki
13. Billy Kunitz | DRT Kawasaki
14. Chase Dunivant
15. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
16. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
17. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
18. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
19. Corentin Julian | Transmoto
20. Peter Leik | MV Films
450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Chase Blakely | BPC
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films
6. Ashe Deering | BPC
7. Devin Davis | DX3
8. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
9. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
10. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
11. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
12. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
13. Joseph Pilsner | DRT Kawasaki
14. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki
15. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
16. Chase Dunivant
17. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs
18. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
19. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
20. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
Top 15 Overall Results
250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (2 - 1)
2. Tyler Lang | MV Films (1 - 3)
3. Sean Klein | Evergood (5 - 2)
4. Braden Carter (4 - 6)
5. Phil Bull | Volcom (7 - 5)
6. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (9 - 7)
7. Dylan Gatlin | BPC (8 - 9)
8. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (10 - 8)
9. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (18 - 4)
10. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (12 - 10)
11. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (3 - 25)
12. Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (13 - 12)
13. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (6 - 19)
14. Trent Sheppard | Evergood (17 - 11)
15. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (16 - 15)
450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (1 - 2)
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo. (4 - 1)
3. Atom Holm | MV Films (3 - 3)
4. Chase Blakely | BPC (2 - 4)
5. Colby Egeland | MV Films (5 - 5)
6. Ashe Deering | BPC (7 - 6)
7. Devin Davis | DX3 (9 - 7)
8. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo. (8 - 10)
9. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (6 - 15)
10. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (15 - 9
11. Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki (10 - 14)
12. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto (17 - 8)
13. Joe Pilsner | RideLife (12 - 13)
14. Kyler Hawkey | H&W (16 - 11)
15. Chase Dunivant (14 - 16)
Top 15 in Points
250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt - 481 | Prestige Worldwide (6 wins, Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Millville - Washougal - Budds Creek - Ironman)
2. Tyler Lang - 475 | MV Films (3 wins, Thunder Valley - Redbud - Unadilla)
3. Sean Klein - 407 | Evergood (1 win, Hangtown)
4. Isaiah Dickerson - 337 | MV Films (1 win, Southwick)
5. Roy Mitchell - 284 | Whipstyle
6. Phil Bull - 258 | Volcom
7. Bryce Whealon - 247 | BPC
8. Kevin Gonzalez - 223 | BPC
9. Braden Carter - 202
10. Devin Ryan - 187 | AektivCo.
11. Ben Seaburg - 165 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Colby Egeland - 144 | MV Films
13. Jake Worden - 140 | WildSide Designs
14. Daniel Mills - 130 | Tagger Designs
15. Dylan Copeland - 121 | Tagger Designs
450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair - 538 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (8 wins, Pala - Thunder Valley - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
2. Atom Holm - 519 | MV Films (1 win, Southwick)
3. Jack Haley - 453 | AektivCo. (1 win, Highpoint)
4. Chase Blakely - 300 | BPC
5. Jeremi Seabolt - 273 | Prestige Worldwide (2 wins, Hangtown - WW Ranch)
6. Ashe Deering - 257 | BPC
7. Thomas Wilcox - 226 | C4Designs.co
8. Will Whiteley - 211 | MV Films
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 209 | MV Films
10. Colby Egeland - 209 | MV Films
11. Devin Davis - 177 | DX3
12. Austin Ecklund - 164 | Transmoto
13. Dennis Fjeldberg - 145 | BPC
14. Reid Young - 121 | Prestige Worldwide
15. Kyle Carpenter - 113 | Tagger Designs
250 Motocross Stats
250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:18.234
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:37.023
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:02.742
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:58.296
WW Ranch - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:55.703
Southwick - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:09.828
Red Bud - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:11.718
Millville - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 2:12.570
Washougal - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:22.687
Unadilla - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:11.679
Budds Creek - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:59.085
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:57.671
250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
10 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Washougal)
4 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Ironman)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Millville - Budds Creek)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - Ironman)
1 - Zoa Cross | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Millville)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
1 - Mattias Lidman | Mitas (Unadilla)
1 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
250 Motocross Consistency Awards
5 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Pala - Washougal - Budds Creek - Ironman)
3 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch - Millville)
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Pala - Thunder Valley)
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Highpoint - Redbud)
1 - Dalton Plessinger (Hangtown)
1 - Trent Adams | DX3 (Thunder Valley)
1 - Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (WW Ranch)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Southwick)
1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (Southwick)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Redbud)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | BPC (Millville)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Unadilla)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Unadilla)
1 - Seth Garrett | VirokCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Dylan Gatlin | BPC (Ironman)
250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
9 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Ironman)
7 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Southwick - Millville - Washougal - Ironman)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Southwick - Redbud)
2 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo. (Hangtown)
250 Motocross Laps Led
105 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
82 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
78 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
33 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
30 - Sean Klein | Evergood
12 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8 - Logan Leitzel | DX3
7 - Roy Mitchell | AektivCo.
6 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs
6 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
5 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
3 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Braden Carter | DX3
2 - Phil Bull | Volcom
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
1 - Jakob Hubbard
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
16 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
15 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
10 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
8 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Hangtown - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Ironman)
4 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Pala - Thunder Valley - Southwick - Redbud)
3 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley - Unadilla)
2 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Pala - Southwick)
2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs (Thunder Valley)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Budds Creek)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Hangtown)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Southwick)
1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs (Redbud)
1 - Roy Mitchell (Washougal)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Unadilla)
1 - Braden Carter (Budds Creek)
250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Hangtown Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
High Point Moto 1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
High Point Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Southwick Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Southwick Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Red Bud Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Red Bud Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Millville Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Millville Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Washougal Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Washougal Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Unadilla Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3
Unadilla Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Ironman Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Ironman Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 31st - 12th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 9th
Pala Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 29th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Zoa Cross | DX3 34th - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 24th - 5th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 37th - 16th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Colby Egeland | Tagger Designs 30th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 25th - 8th
Southwick Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 26th - 5th
Redbud Moto 1 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 23rd - 3rd
Redbud Moto 2 - Trent Adams | DX3 34th - 19th
Millville Moto 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 40th - 11th
Millville Moto 2 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 37th - 19th
Washougal Moto 1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 11th
Washougal Moto 2 - Phil Bull | Volcom 33rd - 7th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 38th - 3rd
Unadilla Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 37th - 3rd
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Phil Bull | Volcom 38th - 7th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Braden Carter 23rd - 2nd
Ironman Moto 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 21st - 1st
Ironman Moto 2 - Phil Bull | Volcom 26th - 5th
250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Gunar Fugler | Prestige Worldwide 14th - 39th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Dalton Plessinger 9th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Dalton Plessinger 4th - 39th
Pala Moto 2 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 3rd - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 -
High Point Moto 2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 6th - 28th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Ryan Larkins | 17th - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 7th - 34th
Southwick Moto 1 - James Schuler | Volcom 6th - 28th
Southwick Moto 2 - Luke Sullivan | Trasnmoto 8th - 18th
Redbud Moto 1 - Alex Cunningham | 15th - 35th
Redbud Moto 2 - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 9th - 35th
Millville Moto 1 - Alexander Lagerkvist | ilabb 9th - 32nd
Millville Moto 2 - Prestige Worldwide 7th - 37th
Washougal Moto 1 - Carter Hutcherson | ilabb 6th - 26th
Washougal Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Odyssey 3rd - 29th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Rogan McIntosh | Odyssey 20th - 39th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Brett Powers | WildSide Designs 13th - 37th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Jack Fowler | SPINC 14th - 39th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com 8th - 34th
Ironman Moto 1 - Trent Adams | DX3 12th - 35th
Ironman Moto 2 - Benjamin Saves 7th - 29th
250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Sean Klein | Evergood
Pala - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Thunder Valley - Tyler Lang | MV Films
High Point - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Redbud - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Millville - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Washougal - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Unadilla - Tyler Lang | MV Films
Budds Creek - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
450 Motocross Stats
450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:12.781
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:35.945
Thunder Valley - Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:59.914
High Point - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:56.703
WW Ranch - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:51.656
Southwick - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 2:06.820
Redbud - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:05.867
Millville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:06.718
Washougal - Atom Holm | MV Films - 2:17.375
Unadilla - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:06.859
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:56.929
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:55.843
450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Ironman)
7 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Highpoint - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
6 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Pala - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Washougal)
5 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Thunder Valley - Southwick - Millville - Unadilla - Budds Creek)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC (Thunder Valley)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (WW Ranch)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Redbud)
1 - Andrew Wood (Millville)
450 Motocross Consistency Awards
11 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek)
3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Redbud - Budds Creek)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Southwick - Millville)
2 - Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs (Southwick - Ironman)
1 - Devin Davis | DX3 (Hangtown)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint)
1 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (Washougal)
1 - Carter Hutcherson | DRT Kawasaki (Ironman)
450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
16 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Hangtown - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
5 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Highpoint - Southwick - Millville - Washougal)
3 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - WW Ranch)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Pala)
450 Motocross Laps Led
193 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
79 - Atom Holm | MV Films
77 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
34 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
22 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
3 - Chase Blakely | BPC
2 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC
1 - Caden Speck
450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
23 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
18 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - WW Ranch - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Budds Creek - Ironman)
14 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - Highpoint - Southwick - Redbud - Millville - Washougal - Unadilla - Ironman)
7 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown - Pala - Thunder Valley - WW Ranch - Budds Creek)
3 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Highpoint - WW Ranch)
2 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Budds Creek - Ironman)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Hangtown)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Pala)
450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Hangtown Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Pala Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Southwick Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Redbud Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Redbud Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Millville Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Millville Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Unadilla Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Unadilla Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 30th - 10th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Race Karlin | MV Films 37th - 10th
Pala Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 38th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 30th - 7th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 30th - 8th
High Point Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 25th - 9th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant | DX3 33rd - 13th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 35th - 10th
Southwick Moto 1 - Joseph Pilsner | RideLife 37th - 13th
Southwick Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 35th - 4th
Redbud Moto 1 - Fernando Andrade | PowerDream 33rd - 16th
Redbud Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 35th - 13th
Millville Moto 1 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs 33rd - 11th
Millville Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 27th - 9th
Washougal Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 33rd - 3rd
Washougal Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 27th - 7th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Chase Blakely | BPC 32nd - 11th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Will Whiteley | MV Films 37th - 6th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | BPC 23rd - 5th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 34th - 5th
Ironman Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant 40th - 14th
Ironman Moto 2 - Devin Davis | DX3 33rd - 7th
450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Billy Kunitz | IgniteCo. 17th - 40th
Hangtown Moto 2 - William St. Laurent | MadCape 4th - 23rd
Pala Moto 1 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 12th - 31st
Pala Moto 2 - Jordan Foster | MadCape 6th - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 -
Thunder Valley Moto 2 -
High Point Moto 1 - Jeff Cooper | Hemlock 4th - 37th
High Point Moto 2 - Connor Holyak | Evergood 3rd - 33rd
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Caden Speck | 3rd - 32nd
Southwick Moto 1 - Chase Dunivant | DX3 4th - 31st
Southwick Moto 2 - Jeff Cooper | Hemlock 8th - 29th
Redbud Moto 1 - Charles Gable 7th - 37th
Redbud Moto 2 - Christian Reed 10th - 37th
Millville Moto 1 - Caleb Hall | 10th - 30th
Millville Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 13th - 29th
Washougal Moto 1 - James Ohashi | C4Designs.co 9th - 40th
Washougal Moto 2 - Caleb Hall | 15th - 34th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Nick Skakun | Evergood 5th - 37th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Odyssey 13th - 39th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Ian Holm | Whipstyle 5th - 27th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Brady White 7th - 31st
Ironman Moto 1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski 15th - 33rd
Ironman Moto 2 - Billy Kunitz | DRT Kawasaki 9th - 28th
450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Pala - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Thunder Valley - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
High Point - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
WW Ranch - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
Southwick - Atom Holm | MV Films
Redbud - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Millville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Washougal - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Unadilla - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Road to the Championship
2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Former Champion Jack Haley Moved Up To The 450 Class for 2019 MX
Pala - Sean Klein | Evergood +9
Thunder Valley - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Tyler Lang | MV Films +12
WW Ranch - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +3
Southwick - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +16
Redbud - Tyler Lang | MV Films and Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide are tied on points.
Millville - Tyler Lang | MV Films +5
Washougal - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +1
Unadilla - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +9
Budds Creek - Tyler Lang | MV Films +9
Ironman - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +4
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 250 Champion - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Pala - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +8
Thunder Valley - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide +4
High Point - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
WW Ranch - Atom Holm | MV Films +6
Southwick - Atom Holm | MV Films +12
Redbud - Atom Holm | MV Films +13
Millville - Atom Holm | MV Films +5
Washougal - Atom Holm | MV Films and Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing are tied for the points lead with 346 points.
Unadilla - Atom Holm | MV Films and Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing are tied for the points lead with 391 points.
Budds Creek - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +6
Ironman - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing +12
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 450 Champion - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Fri Aug 23, 2019 2:51 am, edited 22 times in total.
Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]
I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th
#1 All Time 250 RF NA Motocross Winner
#1 All Time 250 RF EU Winner
16th overall on the RF Gaming All Time Wins List
#1 All Time 250 RF EU Winner
16th overall on the RF Gaming All Time Wins List
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]
you're correct, my bad. will fix when I am able to edit itmx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th
-
- Posts: 371
- Joined: Sat Jul 12, 2014 4:54 am
- Team: www.C4Designs.co
Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]
yeaaaa buddy hard charger award m1
2015 FAMmx Racetech Spring SX Series 250 Pro Champion
Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]
33rd to 9th 2nd moto for me. Just sayin. Lol. Would just prefer to get the start thomx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th
2019 RF EU Iron Man Moto 1 Champion
Tlangs daddy 2020 RF EU SouthWick
Tlangs daddy 2020 RF EU SouthWick
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]
You crossed the finish line on the first lap 30thrmitch524 wrote:33rd to 9th 2nd moto for me. Just sayin. Lol. Would just prefer to get the start thomx201 wrote:I should have both Hard chargers, i went from 36th to 15th
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Pala [NA]
updated
Re: Stats - Pala [NA]
DX3 donminating hard charger hahahaInfernalKerr77 wrote:Hangtown Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 31st - 12th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 30th - 9th
Pala Moto 1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 29th - 5th
Pala Moto 2 - Zoa Cross | DX3 34th - 11th
-
- Posts: 4657
- Joined: Fri Mar 30, 2012 4:05 am
- Team: Who Knows...
- Location: Test Tracks and In N Out
Re: Stats - Pala [NA]
Im coming for the holeshot stats just wait
barrington314 wrote:awood is right
Leclair wrote:My name is barking
2014 rF GNC 22nd Overall - 2014 rF 450 SX 12th - 2014 rF 450 MX 11th OverallLeclair wrote:i fuck you
2013 rF GNC 17th Overall - 2013 rF 450 SX 17th - 2013 rF 450 MX 8th - 2013 EMF French Cup Open World 6th
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Pala [NA]
all stats won’t be done this week, going somewhere until tuesday next week, so i’ll try to update everything before round 4, but will be difficult, sorry everybody
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Highpoint [NA]
updated
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]
updated
Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]
i got 15th oa tho - seth
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA]
nah he got 16th, better finish second moto if you guys are tied on points gets the better finish.Jrife548 wrote:i got 15th oa tho - seth
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Southwick [NA]
updated