Stats - WW Ranch [NA Ams]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Stats - WW Ranch [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Fri May 24, 2019 5:17 pm

450 points might not be right, rF hasn't posted them yet

Top 3 Qualifiers

250 Motocross
1. Eli Block | Whipstyle - 1:59.718
2. Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs - 2:01.195
3. Andrew Peakman | Privateer - 2:01.195

450 Motocross
1. Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft - 1:57.804
2. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com - 1:59.125
3. Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com - 1:59.140

Top 20 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Eli Block | Whipstyle
2. Ethan Holland | RedLine
3. Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki
4. Alex Helms | Proline Designs
5. Kael Braden | ilabb.com
6. Colton Goeckeritz | Privateer
7. Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs
8. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
9. Andrew Peakman | Privateer
10. Justin Carney | Preme Decals
11. Jock Maxwell | Privateer
12. Johnny Carbaugh | XENO
13. Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios
14. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
15. Erin Rockafellow | Privateer
16. Derek Ramirez | Preme Decals
17. James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
18. Tucker Martin | G.A. Racing
19. Cody Hall | Privateer
20. Leandro Murray | PowerDream

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Andrew Peakman | Privateer
2. Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs
3. Kael Braden | ilabb.com
4. Colton Goeckeritz | Privateer
5. Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki
6. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
7. Justin Carney | Preme Decals
8. Leandro Murray | PowerDream
9. Alex Helms | Proline Designs
10. Tucker Martin | G.A. Racing
11. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
12. Mac Holmes | BRXTN
13. Ryan Persinger | Bars Racing
14. Cody Hall | Privateer
15. James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
16. Cole Robertson | Moto Adrenalized
17. Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios
18. Nathan Guy | Privateer
19. Erin Rockafellow | Privateer
20. Jock Maxwell | Privateer

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com
2. Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft
3. Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
4. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
5. Cody Paulsen | Ryno Power MX
6. Steve Harris | VlastMX.com
7. Evan Singletary | Privateer
8. Tyson Parliament | Redline
9. Benny Geale | Privateer
10. Brady White | Freedom Powersports
11. Austin Boganes | Privateer
12. Gavin Ping | Privateer
13. Kyle Carter | MOTO ADRENALIZED
14. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
15. Zach Fischer | Underground RC
16. Damon Ion | DJI Motorsport
17. Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
18. Erik Thompson | Whipstyle
19. Tyler Moses | VlastMX.com
20. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft
2. Tyson Parliament | Redline
3. Benny Geale | Privateer
4. Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com
5. Steve Harris | VlastMX.com
6. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
7. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
8. Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
9. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
10. Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
11. Gavin Ping | Privateer
12. Damon Ion | DJI Motorsport
13. Cody Paulsen | Ryno Power MX
14. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
15. Kyle Carter | MOTO ADRENALIZED
16. Brady White | Freedom Powersports
17. Evan Singletary | Privateer
18. Joe Wagner | RedLine
19. Kevin Davis | PoGo
20. Tyler Moses | VlastMX.com

Top 20 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Andrew Peakman | Privateer ( 9 - 1 )
2. Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs ( 7 - 2 )
3. Kael Braden | ilabb.com ( 5 - 3 )
4. Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki ( 3 - 5 )
5. Colton Goeckeritz | Privateer ( 6 - 4 )
6. Alex Helms | Proline Designs ( 4 - 9 )
7. Justin Carney | Preme Decals ( 10 - 7 )
8. Eli Block | Whipstyle ( 1 - 36 )
9. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios ( 8 - 11 )
10. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs ( 14 - 6 )
11. Ethan Holland | RedLine ( 2 - 33 )
12. Leandro Murray | PowerDream ( 20 - 8 )
13. Tucker Martin | G.A. Racing ( 18 - 10 )
14. Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios ( 13 - 17 )
15. Jock Maxwell | Privateer ( 11 - 20 )
16. James Wilcox | C4Designs.co ( 17 - 15 )
17. Mac Holmes | BRXTN ( 38 - 12 )
18. Cody Hall | Privateer ( 19 - 14 )
19. Johnny Carbaugh | XENO ( 12 - 25 )
20. Ryan Persinger | Bars Racing ( 25 - 13 )

450 Motocross
1. Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft ( 2 - 1 )
2. Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com ( 1 - 4 )
3. Tyson Parliament | Redline ( 8 - 2 )
4. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC ( 4 - 6 )
5. Benny Geale | Privateer ( 9 - 3 )
6. Steve Harris | VlastMX.com ( 6 - 5 )
7. Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs ( 3 - 10 )
8. Cody Paulsen | Ryno Power MX ( 5 - 13 )
9. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo. ( 14 - 9 )
10. Gavin Ping | Privateer ( 12 - 11 )
11. Evan Singletary | Privateer ( 7 - 17 )
12. Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals ( 17 - 8 )
13. Brady White | Freedom Powersports ( 10 - 16 )
14. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC ( 37 - 7 )
15. Damon Ion | DJI Motorsport ( 16 - 12 )
16. Kyle Carter | MOTO ADRENALIZED ( 13 - 15 )
17. Austin Boganes | Privateer ( 11 - 27 )
18. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC ( 20 - 14 )
19. Zach Fischer | Underground RC ( 15 - 21 )
20. Joe Wagner | RedLine ( 24 - 18 )

Top 10 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Blake Wicklund - 148 | Proline Designs
2. James Wilcox - 111 | C4Designs.co
3. Neil Fitzpatrick - 104 | Proline Designs
4. Brent Hunt - 94 | LMR Kawasaki
5. Andrew Peakman - 89 | Privateer
6. Mike OBrien - 89 | Privateer
7. Alex Helms - 87 | Proline Designs
8. Kael Braden - 86 | ilabb.com
9. Colton Goeckeritz - 76 | Privateer
10. Tanner Thorsen - 75 | Proline Designs

450 Motocross
1. Steve Harris - 171 | VlastMX.com
2. Johnny Wilder - 151 | VlastMX.com
3. Joaquin Morales - 149 | BlingCraft
4. Trevor Shaffer - 143 | Proline Designs
5. Ricky Hardman - 116 | Underground RC
6. Braden Castellaneta - 98 | Underground RC
7. Evan Singletary - 87 | Privateer
8. Caleb Hall - 78 | Underground RC
9. Lukas Nelson - 73 | Proline Designs
10. Anthony Picchione - 68 | SPINC

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs - 2:21.937
Pala - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs - 1:40.953
Thunder Valley - Daniel Irvine | Creative Coatings - 2:07.085
High Point - Andrew Peakman | Privateer - 2:03.539
WW Ranch - Eli Block | Whipstyle - 1:59.718
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
2 - Andrew Peakman (Pala, WW Ranch)
1 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings (Hangtown)
1 - Byrd Green | Enigma Productions (Hangtown)
1 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing (Pala)
1 - Mike OBrien | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Thunder Valley)
1 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing (High Point)
1 - Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios (High Point)
1 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs (WW Ranch)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards
1 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings (Hangtown)
1 - Jayce Baldwin | Union Graphic Co. (Hangtown)
1 - Noah Viney | Star Racing Yamaha (Pala)
1 - Jaden Wilson | Proline Designs (Pala)
1 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Jake Kazarian | Privateer (Thunder Valley)
1 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha (High Point)
1 - Julien Beaumer | Odyssey Mx (High Point)
1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle (WW Ranch)
1 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki (WW Ranch)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
3 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs (Pala, Thunder Valley x2)
2 - Andrew Peakman (Pala, WW Ranch)
1 - Tyler Scheels (Hangtown)
1 - Owen Herrera (Hangtown)
1 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs (High Point)
1 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios (High Point)
1 - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs (WW Ranch)

250 Motocross Laps Led
32 - Andrew Peakman
11 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
9 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha
8 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings
8 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
8 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
7 - Eli Block | Whipstyle
5 - Mike OBrien | Proline Designs
4 - Ethan Holland | RedLine
4 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
3 - Owen Herrera
2 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
2 - Bryan Lee
1 - Michael Mudge | Madcape
1 - Byrd Green | Enigma Productions
1 - Seth Dennis | Star Racing Yamaha
1 - Evan Pierron | MotoLab
1 - Bodhi Pangle

250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
4 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings (Hangtown, Thunder Valley x2, WW Ranch)
3 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Hangtown, High Point x2)
3 - Andrew Peakman (Pala, WW Ranch)
2 - Owen Herrera (Hangtown)
2 - Tyler Scheels (Hangtown)
2 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley x2)
2 - Julien Beaumer | Odyssey Mx (High Point x2)
2 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha (High Point, WW Ranch)
1 - Bryan Lee (Pala)
1 - Noah Viney | Star Racing Yamaha (Pala)
1 - Seth Dennis | Star Racing Yamaha (Pala)
1 - Wayde Finley (Pala)
1 - Mike OBrien | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios (High Point)
1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle (WW Ranch)
1 - Ethan Holland | RedLine (WW Ranch)
1 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki (WW Ranch)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Owen Herrera
Hangtown Moto 2 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings
Pala Moto 1 - Bryan Lee
Pala Moto 2 - Andrew Peakman
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
High Point Moto 1 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha
High Point Moto 2 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Andrew Peakman
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Sterrett Ford | LMR Kawasaki 37th - 13th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Antony Maso 24th - 8th
Pala Moto 1 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs 35th - 8th
Pala Moto 2 - Alex Helms | Proline Designs 27th - 4th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Colton Goeckeritz 33rd - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream 31st - 12th
High Point Moto 1 - Julien Beaumer | Odyssey Mx 21st - 3rd
High Point Moto 2 - Bodhi Pangle 35th - 14th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs 38th - 7th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios 34th - 11th
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Andrew Peakman 5th - 39th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Johnny Mayo | RedLine 9th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing 1st - 30th
Pala Moto 2 -Jayce Baldwin | Union Graphic Co. 16th - 31st
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Brandon Nigrin | Rocky Mountain KTM 8th - 36th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Jake Kazarian 20th - 35th
High Point Moto 1 - Jacob Sedletzeck 14th - 34th
High Point Moto 2 - Cody Hall 5th - 23rd
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Bodhi Pangle 1st - 37th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Ethan Holland | RedLine 7th - 33rd
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Owen Herrera
Pala - Andrew Peakman
Thunder Valley - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
High Point - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
WW Ranch - Andrew Peakman
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Steve Harris | GeForce MX - 2:21.164
Pala - Steve Harris | GeforceMX - 1:40.234
Thunder Valley - Steve Harris | GeforceMX - 2:05.437
High Point - Anthony Picchione | SPINC - 1:59.843
WW Ranch - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft - 1:57.804
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
3 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX (Hangtown, Pala, WW Ranch)
2 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle (Hangtown, Pala)
2 - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft (High Point, WW Ranch)
1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (Thunder Valley)
1 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX (Thunder Valley)
1 - Noah Napoli | Underground RC (High Point)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards
3 - Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs (Thunder Valley x2, High Point)
2 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC (Hangtown, WW Ranch)
1 - Lukas Nelson (Hangtown)
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC (Pala)
1 - Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology (Pala)
1 - Gary Bingaman | LMR Kawasaki (High Point)
1 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs (WW Ranch)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
4 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC (Thunder Valley x2, High Point x2)
3 - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft (Pala, WW Ranch x2)
1 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs (Hangtown)
1 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX (Hangtown)
1 - Lukas Nelson (Pala)

450 Motocross Laps Led
27 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX
23 - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft
22 - Lukas Nelson | Proline Designs
21 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX
8 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC
6 - Kyle Carter | MOTO ADRENALIZED
3 - Lane Burkes | LCQ Studios
2 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle
2 - Brandon Roland | Method Suzuki
2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
1 - Evan Singletary
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
1 - Brady White
1 - Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
1 - Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
1 - Austin Bogane

450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
5 - Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com (Hangtown, Pala, Thunder Valley x2, High Point)
5 - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft (Pala, Thunder Valley, High Point, WW Ranch x2)
4 - Lukas Nelson (Hangtown x2, Pala, Thunder Valley)
3 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs (Hangtown, High Point, WW Ranch)
2 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com (Hangtown, WW Ranch)
1 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle (Hangtown)
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC (Pala x2)
1 - Evan Singletary (Pala)
1 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC (Thunder Valley)
1 - Brandon Roland | Method Suzuki (Thunder Valley)
1 - Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs (High Point)
1 - Gavin Schuh | VlastMX.com (High Point)
1 - Brady White (High Point)
1 - Tyson Parliament | Redline (WW Ranch)
1 - Benny Geale (WW Ranch)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX
Hangtown Moto 2 - Lukas Nelson
Pala Moto 1 - Lukas Nelson
Pala Moto 2 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft
High Point Moto 1 - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft
High Point Moto 2 - Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC 34th - 7th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Evan Singletary 30th - 14th
Pala Moto 1 -Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft 27th - 6th
Pala Moto 2 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle 32nd - 10th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Brady White 36th - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC 28th - 4th
High Point Moto 1 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC 31st - 12th
High Point Moto 2 - Tyler Nichols | SPINC 26th - 6th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Damon Ion | DJI Motorsport 38th - 16th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC 19th - 6th
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Joe Wagner | RedLine 2nd - 22nd
Hangtown Moto 2 - Carl Thomas 5th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Daniel Paz | VlastMX.com 13th - 33rd
Pala Moto 2 - Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios 6th - 28th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Conner Nelson 9th - 36th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Brady White 1st - 34th
High Point Moto 1 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC 13th - 34th
High Point Moto 2 - Austin Bogane 1st - 34th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Gavin Schuh | VlastMX.com 11th - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Brendan Phipps 7th - 26th
Southwick Moto 1 -
Southwick Moto 2 -
Red Bud Moto 1 -
Red Bud Moto 2 -
Millville Moto 1 -
Millville Moto 2 -
Washougal Moto 1 -
Washougal Moto 2 -
Unadilla Moto 1 -
Unadilla Moto 2 -
Budds Creek Moto 1 -
Budds Creek Moto 2 -
Ironman Moto 1 -
Ironman Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Lukas Nelson
Pala - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
Thunder Valley - Steve Harris | GeforceMX
High Point - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com
WW Ranch - Joaquin Morales | BlingCraft
Southwick -
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Formentao Jose Cabreira (Defending Champion) Moved to Pro
Pala - Owen Herrera +7
Thunder Valley - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs +7
High Point - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs +22
WW Ranch - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings +8
Southwick - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings +37
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 250 Champion -

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Ian Holm | Whipstyle(Defending Champion) Moved to Pro
Pala - Lukas Nelson +8
Thunder Valley - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com +10
High Point - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com +1
WW Ranch - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com +28
Southwick - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com +20
Red Bud -
Millville -
Washougal -
Unadilla -
Budds Creek -
Ironman -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 450 Champion -
Last edited by DBRider251 on Tue Jun 25, 2019 3:18 am, edited 15 times in total.
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 01, 2019 3:13 am

Updated
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 01, 2019 3:41 pm

Hey guys, just a reminder. If you see your, or another, team that doesn’t have a color or the wrong color bike, pm or reply to this topic to let me know. I’m trying my best to keep everything in order and right.

Also, if you’re running a stupid name in the races, it’s making it harder on me and Kerr to do this stuff. The easiest format to help us do this stuff is First Last | Team Name | {then anything else}. As long as you have your First and Last name and your team separated by the pipe, it’s easy for us with the new system I’ve developed.

I plan on releasing the Google Sheet that I’ve made for this to the public after this season for anyone to use on their own series’s. I’ve got tweaking and adding more and more every day to make this as easy and automated as possible.
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 01, 2019 8:31 pm

Updated to add Hard Chargers, Anchors, and Individual moto podiums. Didn't realize those were left out from how Kerr was doing it.
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jun 02, 2019 1:41 pm

sick job homie, love to see this stuff!
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 2:08 am

Updated with Thunder Valley
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1268
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Team: Ignite Co.
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 4:02 am

nice 250 motos lol
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 608
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 12:14 pm

it’s not olympic scoring for the motos.
1st gets 25 points, not just 1.
2nd gets 22 points, not just 2.
and so on.
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

USABMXER1
Posts: 1070
Joined: Sat Mar 28, 2015 2:49 am
Team: BPC Team Spotter
Location: Fort Wayne, Indiana
Contact:

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby USABMXER1 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 2:40 pm

BcMxKx37 wrote:nice 250 motos lol
WBG

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Fri Jun 07, 2019 9:52 pm

Something fucked up in the spreadsheet I’m making. It’s a lot to check and I obviously miss some things.
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 08, 2019 4:54 am

fixed
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - High Point [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Wed Jun 19, 2019 2:43 am

Updated
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1462
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Tue Jun 25, 2019 3:18 am

Updated
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests