Stats - Post Indiana [AM]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Stats - Post Indiana [AM]

Postby DBRider251 » Fri May 24, 2019 5:17 pm

It's late because I got swamped with school and vacations. But it's done.
Am's GNC
This is combined points from the NA AM's Supercross and Motocross series. 250 and 450 class.
1 - Trevor Shaffer - 745
2 - Steve Harris - 543
3 - Ricky Hardman - 539
4 - Tanner Thorsen - 441
5 - James Wilcox - 437
6 - braden castellaneta - 436
7 - Blake Wicklund - 421
8 - Johnny Wilder - 399
9 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski - 387
10 - Neil Fitzpatrick - 370
11 - michael obrien - 329
12 - Cooper Hunt - 324
13 - Arla Green - 301
14 - Bryan Lee - 295
15 - Alex Helms - 273
16 - Brady White - 261
17 - Chris Santino - 260
18 - Caleb hall - 251
19 - Sam Lancellotti - 233
20 - Evan Singletary - 227
21 - Lewis Williams - 204
22 - Noah Napoli - 198
23 - Andrew Peakman - 191
24 - Kyle Carter - 189
25 - Kael Braden - 187
26 - joaquin morales - 184
27 - Jonathan Alexander - 182
28 - michael mudge - 178
29 - Zach Fischer - 176
30 - Tyler Nichols - 173
31 - Trent Adams - 172
32 - Anthony Picchione - 171
33 - Derek Ramirez - 165
34 - Wayde Finley - 163
35 - Daniel Paz - 161
36 - Erin Rockafellow - 152
37 - Gavin Ping - 140
38 - shawn smith - 139
39 - Joseph Wagner - 136
40 - Trey Smith - 136
41 - Devon Newkirk - 133
42 - Frank Jackson - 133
43 - brandon nigrin - 132
44 - Ethan Gerst - 131
45 - Payson Johnson - 131
46 - Luke Sullivan - 130
47 - Tyler Moses - 129
48 - Seth Jones - 126
49 - ethan holland - 122
50 - Colton Goeckeritz - 121
51 - Connor Wells - 121
52 - Brad Ripple - 115
53 - Tyler Bartlett - 114
54 - Justin Carney - 112
55 - Tyson Parliament - 109
56 - nathan guy - 108
57 - Trevor Spencer - 106
58 - Eli Block - 105
59 - Trey Moore - 105
60 - Alec Weiand - 104
61 - Maks Chwalik - 100
62 - Erik Thompson - 96
63 - Rogan McIntosh - 96
64 - Josh Gilmore - 89
65 - Frankie barna - 88
66 - Jett Wisdom - 86
67 - Noah Karassy - 82
68 - Ben Geale - 81
69 - Brett Falvey - 79
70 - Kyler Hawkey - 79
71 - Jeremy Denny - 78
72 - tyran tomich - 78
73 - Brandon Holmes - 77
74 - Jason Felkey - 77
75 - michael hodge - 77
76 - Tucker Martin - 77
77 - Riley Hughan - 76
78 - Sterrett Ford - 75
79 - Lukas Nelson - 73
80 - Kyle Martin - 72
81 - Ryan Turner - 71
82 - Dylan Cavaciuti - 70
83 - Kyle Howard - 67
84 - Nathan Tunnell - 67
85 - Noah Viney - 67
86 - Julien Beaumer - 66
87 - Cody Branson - 62
88 - Tyler Scheels - 62
89 - Daniel Irvine - 61
90 - Wayne Bayly - 60
91 - Trevor Burns - 59
92 - hunter braun - 57
93 - andrew maroney - 56
94 - Erik Martin - 56
95 - George Hodkinson - 56
96 - Steven Drew - 56
97 - Lane Burkes - 55
98 - Rasmus Eriksson - 55
99 - Josh Donaruma - 54

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs - 2:21.937
Pala - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs - 1:40.953
Thunder Valley - Daniel Irvine | Creative Coatings - 2:07.085
High Point - Andrew Peakman | Privateer - 2:03.539
WW Ranch - Eli Block | Whipstyle - 1:59.718
Southwick - Marley Spink | Made Stickers - 2:14.687
Red Bud - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co - 2:15.437
Millville - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co - 2:15.875
Washougal - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co - 2:27.148
Unadilla - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co - 2:15.296
Budds Creek - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co - 2:04.882
Ironman - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co - 2:01.210

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
5 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing (Pala, Southwick x2, Millville x2)
3 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings (Hangtown, Washougal, Unadilla)
3 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Thunder Valley, Budds, Indiana)
2 - Justin Carney | WestEffex.com (RedBud x2)
2 - Andrew Peakman (Pala, WW Ranch)
2 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs (WW Ranch, Unadilla)
2 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing (High Point, Budds)
2 - Andrew Maroney | Grown Children (Washougal, Indiana)
1 - Byrd Green | Enigma Productions (Hangtown)
1 - Mike OBrien | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios (High Point)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards
4 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki (WW Ranch, RedBud, Unadilla, Budds)
3 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings (Hangtown, Millville, Unadilla)
2 - Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios (Southwick, Budds)
1 - Jayce Baldwin | Union Graphic Co. (Hangtown)
1 - Noah Viney | Star Racing Yamaha (Pala)
1 - Jaden Wilson | Proline Designs (Pala)
1 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Jake Kazarian | Privateer (Thunder Valley)
1 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha (High Point)
1 - Julien Beaumer | Odyssey Mx (High Point)
1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle (WW Ranch)
1 - Colt Hans (Southwick)
1 - Brandon Nigrin | APS Husqvarna (RedBud)
1 - Tom Lees Jr. | LMR Kawasaki (Millville)
1 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Washougal)
1 - Antoine Rabat | MotoLab (Washougal)
1 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios (Indiana)
1 - Cooper Hunt | VlastMX.com (Indiana)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
5 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Southwick, Millville, Washougal, Unadilla, Budds)
4 - Marley Spink | Made Stickers (Southwick, RedBud, Millville, Washougal)
3 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs (Pala, Thunder Valley x2)
3 - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs (WW Ranch, Indiana x2)
2 - Andrew Peakman (Pala, WW Ranch)
1 - Tyler Scheels (Hangtown)
1 - Owen Herrera (Hangtown)
1 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs (High Point)
1 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios (High Point)
1 - Colt Hans (RedBud)
1 - Tyran Tomich (Unadilla)
1 - Anton Lederson (Budds)

250 Motocross Laps Led
87 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
49 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings
35 - Andrew Peakman
11 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
11 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
9 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha
8 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki
8 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
7 - Eli Block | Whipstyle
6 - Michael Mudge | Madcape
5 - Mike OBrien | Proline Designs
5 - Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
5 - Marley Spink | Made Stickers
4 - Ethan Holland | RedLine
3 - Owen Herrera
2 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
2 - Bryan Lee
2 - Cade Mason | LMR Kawasaki
1 - Byrd Green | Enigma Productions
1 - Seth Dennis | Star Racing Yamaha
1 - Evan Pierron | MotoLab
1 - Bodhi Pangle
1 - Tyran Tomich | Transmoto
1 - Todd Wadsworth | Creative Coatings
1 - Ryan Turner

250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
14 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Hangtown, High Point x2, Southwick x2, RedBud x2, Millville x2, Washougal x2, Unadilla, Budds x2, Indiana)
13 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings (Hangtown, Thunder Valley x2, WW Ranch, RedBud x2, Millville, Washougal, Unadilla x2, Budds, Indiana x2)
7 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki (WW Ranch, RedBud x2, Millville x2, Washougal, Unadilla)
4 - Andrew Peakman (Pala x2, WW Ranch, Unadilla)
3 - Mike OBrien | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley, Southwick x2)
3 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha (High Point, WW Ranch, Millville)
3 - Tyran Tomich | Transmoto (Unadilla, Budds x2)
3 - Tyler Scheels (Hangtown x2, Budds)
2 - Owen Herrera (Hangtown)
2 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley x2)
2 - Julien Beaumer | Odyssey Mx (High Point x2)
2 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios (High Point, Southwick)
2 - Antoine Rabat | MotoLab (Washougal x2)
2 - Cooper Hunt | VlastMX.com (Indiana)
1 - Bryan Lee (Pala)
1 - Noah Viney | Star Racing Yamaha (Pala)
1 - Seth Dennis | Star Racing Yamaha (Pala)
1 - Wayde Finley (Pala)
1 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs (Thunder Valley)
1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle (WW Ranch)
1 - Ethan Holland | RedLine (WW Ranch)
1 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing (Southwick)
1 - Trevor Spencer | REVO Husqvarna (Indiana)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Owen Herrera
Hangtown Moto 2 - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings
Pala Moto 1 - Bryan Lee
Pala Moto 2 - Andrew Peakman
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
High Point Moto 1 - Kael Braden | Star Racing Yamaha
High Point Moto 2 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Andrew Peakman
Southwick Moto 1 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Southwick Moto 2 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Red Bud Moto 1 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Red Bud Moto 2 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Millville Moto 1 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Millville Moto 2 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Washougal Moto 1 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Washougal Moto 2 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Unadilla Moto 1 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki
Unadilla Moto 2 - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs
Budds Creek Moto 1 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Budds Creek Moto 2 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Ironman Moto 1 - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs
Ironman Moto 2 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co

250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Sterrett Ford | LMR Kawasaki 37th - 13th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Antony Maso 24th - 8th
Pala Moto 1 - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs 35th - 8th
Pala Moto 2 - Alex Helms | Proline Designs 27th - 4th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Colton Goeckeritz 33rd - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream 31st - 12th
High Point Moto 1 - Julien Beaumer | Odyssey Mx 21st - 3rd
High Point Moto 2 - Bodhi Pangle 35th - 14th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs 38th - 7th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios 34th - 11th
Southwick Moto 1 - Marley Spink | Made Stickers 36th - 7th
Southwick Moto 2 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki 34th - 11th
Red Bud Moto 1 - Dylan Cavaciuti 30th - 5th
Red Bud Moto 2 - Colt Hans 20th - 5th
Millville Moto 1 - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs 34th - 7th
Millville Moto 2 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki 28th - 3rd
Washougal Moto 1 -Ryan Decelas | RD Work 25th - 5th
Washougal Moto 2 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki 37th - 3rd
Unadilla Moto 1 - Justin Carney 36th - 14th
Unadilla Moto 2 - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co 21st - 2nd
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing 28th - 5th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Brent Hunt | LMR Kawasaki 26th - 4th
Ironman Moto 1 - Ethan Holland | RedLine 37th - 19th
Ironman Moto 2 - Todd Wadsworth | Creative Coatings Redbull KTM 35th - 21st

250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Andrew Peakman 5th - 39th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Johnny Mayo | RedLine 9th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing 1st - 30th
Pala Moto 2 -Jayce Baldwin | Union Graphic Co. 16th - 31st
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Brandon Nigrin | Rocky Mountain KTM 8th - 36th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Jake Kazarian 20th - 35th
High Point Moto 1 - Jacob Sedletzeck 14th - 34th
High Point Moto 2 - Cody Hall 5th - 23rd
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Bodhi Pangle 1st - 37th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Ethan Holland | RedLine 7th - 33rd
Southwick Moto 1 - Gavin Ping 6th - 35th
Southwick Moto 2 - Marley Spink | Made Stickers 1st - 32nd
Red Bud Moto 1 - Trevor Spencer | JMC Motorsports 20th - 37th
Red Bud Moto 2 - Bodhi Pangle | Preme Decals 4th - 29th
Millville Moto 1 - Tristan James 12th - 28th
Millville Moto 2 - Ryder Remenik | Ryno Power MX 13th - 25th
Washougal Moto 1 - Logan Wren| Preme Decals (6th - 34th)
Washougal Moto 2 - Ethan Holland | RedLine (5th - 31st)
Unadilla Moto 1 - Cory Craft | Team Tator Hogs 4th - 26th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Bodhi Pangle | Preme Decals 5th - 30th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Bodhi Pangle | Preme Decals 4th - 33rd
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Brian Brinker 9th - 30th
Ironman Moto 1 - Jacob Sedletzeck 16th - 35th
Ironman Moto 2 - Andrew Peakman | REVO Husqvarna 7th - 30th

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Owen Herrera
Pala - Andrew Peakman
Thunder Valley - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
High Point - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
WW Ranch - Andrew Peakman
Southwick - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Red Bud - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Millville - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Washougal - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Unadilla - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs
Budds Creek - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co
Ironman - Blake Wicklund | Proline Designs

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Hangtown - Steve Harris | GeForce MX - 2:21.164
Pala - Steve Harris | GeforceMX - 1:40.234
Thunder Valley - Steve Harris | GeforceMX - 2:05.437
High Point - Anthony Picchione | SPINC - 1:59.843
WW Ranch - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC - 1:57.804
Southwick - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC - 2:09.273
Red Bud - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com - 2:11.953
Millville - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs - 2:13.210
Washougal - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs - 2:25.976
Unadilla - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com - 2:13.937
Budds Creek - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs - 2:04.367
Ironman - Lewis Williams | REVO Husqvarna - 1:59.937

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
5 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX (Hangtown, Pala, WW Ranch, Southwick, RedBud)
3 - Gary Bingaman | LMR Kawasaki (Millville x2, Washougal)
3 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX (Thunder Valley, Budds, Indiana)
2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs (High Point, Indiana)
2 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle (Hangtown, Pala)
2 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC (High Point, WW Ranch)
2 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (Thunder Valley, Washougal)
1 - Noah Napoli | Underground RC (High Point)
1 - Brady White | Freedom Powersports (RedBud)
1 - Walker White (Unadilla)
1 - Dylan Cavaciuti | VirokCo (Unadilla)
1 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC (Budds)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards
4 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC (Hangtown, WW Ranch, Southwick, Millville)
3 - Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs (Thunder Valley x2, High Point)
3 - Gary Bingaman | LMR Kawasaki (High Point, Millville, Washougal)
2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs (WW Ranch, Southwick)
2 - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com (RedBud, Budds)
2 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC (Unadilla, Budds)
1 - Lukas Nelson (Hangtown)
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC (Pala)
1 - Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology (Pala)
1 - Brendan Phipps (RedBud)
1 - Evan Singletary (Washougal)
1 - Gavin Ping (Unadilla)
1 - Devon Newkirk | Preme Decals
1 - Daniel Paz | VlastMX.com

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
7 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX (Hangtown, Southwick, RedBud, Washougal x2, Unadilla, Indiana)
4 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs (Hangtown, RedBud, Millville, Indiana)
4 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC (Thunder Valley x2, High Point x2)
4 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC (Pala, WW Ranch x2, Southwick)
3 - Lewis Williams | Odyssey (Millville, Budds x2)
1 - Lukas Nelson (Pala)
1 - Dylan Cavaciuti | VirokCo (Unadilla)

450 Motocross Laps Led
64 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX
64 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
29 - Brady White | RedLine
25 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC
22 - Lukas Nelson | Proline Designs
21 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX
20 - Lewis Williams | Odyssey
8 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC
6 - Kyle Carter | MOTO ADRENALIZED
6 - Evan Singletary
3 - Lane Burkes | LCQ Studios
3 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
2 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle
2 - Brandon Roland | Method Suzuki
2 - Quentin Culot | RD Work
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
1 - Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
1 - Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
1 - Austin Bogane
1 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC

450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
16 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs (Hangtown, High Point, WW Ranch, Southwick x2, RedBud x2, Millville x2, Washougal x2, Unadilla x2, Budds, Indiana x2)
12 - Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com (Hangtown, Pala, Thunder Valley x2, High Point, Southwick, RedBud x2, Washougal, Budds x2, Indiana)
8 - Brady White | Freedom Powersports (High Point, Southwick, RedBud x2, Millville x2, Washougal, Unadilla)
7 - Lewis Williams | Odyssey (Millville x2, Unadilla x2, Budds x2, Indiana)
6 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC (Pala, Thunder Valley, High Point, WW Ranch x2, Southwick)
4 - Lukas Nelson (Hangtown x2, Pala, Thunder Valley)
2 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com (Hangtown, WW Ranch)
2 - Kyle Carter | MOTO ADRENALIZED (Washougal, Indiana)
1 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle (Hangtown)
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC (Pala x2)
1 - Evan Singletary (Pala)
1 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC (Thunder Valley)
1 - Brandon Roland | Method Suzuki (Thunder Valley)
1 - Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs (High Point)
1 - Gavin Schuh | VlastMX.com (High Point)
1 - Tyson Parliament | Redline (WW Ranch)
1 - Benny Geale (WW Ranch)
1 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC (Southwick)
1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (Washougal)
1 - Gavin Ping (Unadilla)
1 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC (Budds)
1 - Daniel Paz | VlastMX.com

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Hangtown Moto 1 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX
Hangtown Moto 2 - Lukas Nelson
Pala Moto 1 - Lukas Nelson
Pala Moto 2 - Steve Harris | GeforceMX
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC
High Point Moto 1 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC
High Point Moto 2 - Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC
Southwick Moto 1 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Southwick Moto 2 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC
Red Bud Moto 1 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Red Bud Moto 2 - Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com
Millville Moto 1 - Lewis Williams | Odyssey
Millville Moto 2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Washougal Moto 1 - Brady White | RedLine
Washougal Moto 2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Unadilla Moto 1 - Brady White | RedLine
Unadilla Moto 2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Lewis Williams | REVO Husqvarna
Ironman Moto 1 - Steve Harris | Vlastmx.com
Ironman Moto 2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs

450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC 34th - 7th
Hangtown Moto 2 - Evan Singletary 30th - 14th
Pala Moto 1 -Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC 27th - 6th
Pala Moto 2 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle 32nd - 10th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Brady White 36th - 11th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC 28th - 4th
High Point Moto 1 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC 31st - 12th
High Point Moto 2 - Tyler Nichols | SPINC 26th - 6th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Damon Ion | DJI Motorsport 38th - 16th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC 19th - 6th
Southwick Moto 1 - Lane Burkes | LCQ Studios 30th - 18th
Southwick Moto 2 - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC 12th - 1st
Red Bud Moto 1 - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com 23rd - 3rd
Red Bud Moto 2 - Zach Fischer | Underground RC 27th - 10th
Millville Moto 1 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs 19th - 3rd
Millville Moto 2 - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs 19th - 1st
Washougal Moto 1 - Lewis Williams | ilabb.com 16th - 4th
Washougal Moto 2 - Kyle Carter | MOTO ADRENALIZED 20th - 11th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Gavin Ping 25th - 7th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Zach Fischer | Underground RC 19th - 6th
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Josh Donaruma 18th - 6th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Josh Donaruma 20th - 4th
Ironman Moto 1 - Erik Thompson | Whipstyle 18th - 5th
Ironman Moto 2 - Evan Singletary 21st - 11th

450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Hangtown Moto 1 - Joe Wagner | RedLine 2nd - 22nd
Hangtown Moto 2 - Carl Thomas 5th - 33rd
Pala Moto 1 - Daniel Paz | VlastMX.com 13th - 33rd
Pala Moto 2 - Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios 6th - 28th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - Conner Nelson 9th - 36th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - Brady White 1st - 34th
High Point Moto 1 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC 13th - 34th
High Point Moto 2 - Austin Bogane 1st - 34th
WW Ranch Moto 1 - Gavin Schuh | VlastMX.com 11th - 38th
WW Ranch Moto 2 - Brendan Phipps 7th - 26th
Southwick Moto 1 - Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle 13th - 28th
Southwick Moto 2 - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com 13th - 27th
Red Bud Moto 1 - Ryan Kelly | LakesideRedbullKTM 11th - 30th
Red Bud Moto 2 - Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle 9th - 23rd
Millville Moto 1 - Austin Bogane 9th - 32nd
Millville Moto 2 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC 11th - 27th
Washougal Moto 1 - Kurtis Asaff 7th - 21st
Washougal Moto 2 - Gary Bingaman | LMR Kawasaki 7th - 26th
Unadilla Moto 1 - Noah Napoli 4th - 24th
Unadilla Moto 2 - Kyle Howard | BPC 6th - 21st
Budds Creek Moto 1 - Zach Fischer | Underground RC 4th - 15th
Budds Creek Moto 2 - Kyle Howard | BPC 6th - 21st
Ironman Moto 1 - Josh Barr | Yellow Magic Racing 7th - 25th
Ironman Moto 2 - Lewis Williams | REVO Husqvarna 2nd - 24th

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Hangtown - Lukas Nelson
Pala - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
Thunder Valley - Steve Harris | GeforceMX
High Point - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com
WW Ranch - Joaquin Morales | Honda HRC
Southwick - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Red Bud - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Millville - Lewis Williams | Odyssey
Washougal - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Unadilla - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Budds Creek - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com
Ironman - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Formentao Jose Cabreira (Defending Champion) Moved to Pro
Pala - Owen Herrera +7
Thunder Valley - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs +7
High Point - Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs +22
WW Ranch - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings +8
Southwick - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings +37
Red Bud - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings +16
Millville - Blake Wicklund | Creative Coatings +8
Washougal - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co +6
Unadilla - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co +22
Budds Creek - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co +11
Ironman - James Wilcox | C4Designs.co +9
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 250 Champion -James Wilcox | C4Designs.co

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Hangtown - Ian Holm | Whipstyle(Defending Champion) Moved to Pro
Pala - Lukas Nelson +8
Thunder Valley - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com +10
High Point - Johnny Wilder | VlastMX.com +1
WW Ranch - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com +28
Southwick - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com +20
Red Bud - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com +17
Millville - Steve Harris | VlastMX.com +15
Washougal - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs +0 (Tied with Steve Harris, Trevor is ahead by last win)
Unadilla - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs +18
Budds Creek - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs +31
Ironman - Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs +22
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American Motocross 450 Champion -Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
Last edited by DBRider251 on Sun Sep 01, 2019 8:07 pm, edited 32 times in total.
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 01, 2019 3:13 am

Updated
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 01, 2019 3:41 pm

Hey guys, just a reminder. If you see your, or another, team that doesn’t have a color or the wrong color bike, pm or reply to this topic to let me know. I’m trying my best to keep everything in order and right.

Also, if you’re running a stupid name in the races, it’s making it harder on me and Kerr to do this stuff. The easiest format to help us do this stuff is First Last | Team Name | {then anything else}. As long as you have your First and Last name and your team separated by the pipe, it’s easy for us with the new system I’ve developed.

I plan on releasing the Google Sheet that I’ve made for this to the public after this season for anyone to use on their own series’s. I’ve got tweaking and adding more and more every day to make this as easy and automated as possible.
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 01, 2019 8:31 pm

Updated to add Hard Chargers, Anchors, and Individual moto podiums. Didn't realize those were left out from how Kerr was doing it.
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 678
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Pala [NA Ams]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jun 02, 2019 1:41 pm

sick job homie, love to see this stuff!
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 2:08 am

Updated with Thunder Valley
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1327
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 4:02 am

nice 250 motos lol
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 678
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 12:14 pm

it’s not olympic scoring for the motos.
1st gets 25 points, not just 1.
2nd gets 22 points, not just 2.
and so on.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

USABMXER1
Posts: 1102
Joined: Sat Mar 28, 2015 2:49 am
Team: BPC Team Spotter
Location: Fort Wayne, Indiana
Contact:

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby USABMXER1 » Thu Jun 06, 2019 2:40 pm

BcMxKx37 wrote:nice 250 motos lol
WBG

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Fri Jun 07, 2019 9:52 pm

Something fucked up in the spreadsheet I’m making. It’s a lot to check and I obviously miss some things.
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Sat Jun 08, 2019 4:54 am

fixed
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - High Point [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Wed Jun 19, 2019 2:43 am

Updated
Image

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Tue Jun 25, 2019 3:18 am

Updated
Image

Glizzyz
Posts: 19
Joined: Wed Apr 10, 2019 4:44 pm
Team: Privateer

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA Ams]

Postby Glizzyz » Fri Jun 28, 2019 6:15 pm

Hey whoever does these , thanks for giving a shit , pretty cool to see stats .

User avatar
DBRider251
Posts: 1515
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: LCQ Studios

Re: Stats - WW Ranch [NA Ams]

Postby DBRider251 » Fri Jun 28, 2019 8:16 pm

Glizzyz wrote:Hey whoever does these , thanks for giving a shit , pretty cool to see stats .

Not a problem. I enjoy it, it gives me something to do on Monday evenings after I get off work. I'm looking into making it easier for everyone to do them, and releasing something for the community to use with their own serieses. Next year, I hope to do every Am's series. NA, EU, AU, anything.
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests