Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 716
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:28 pm

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

___________________________________________

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:00.6
2. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:01.1
3. Zoa Cross | MX Locker - 1:01.2
4. Hunter Poarch | MV Films - 1:01.4
5. Robert Wilson | BPC - 1:01.7

450 Supercross
1. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 0:58.4
2. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 0:58.9
3. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 0:59.0
4. Race Karlin | MV Films - 0:59.2
5. Bryce Whealon | BPC - 0:59.4

Heat Results

250 West Supercross Heat 1
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Chase Blakely | BPC
3. Clay Alfrey
4. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
5. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
6. Daniel Irvine | VirokCo.
7. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
8. Chase Desselle | System Decal
9. Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com
10. Robert Wilson | BPC
11. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
12. Will Whiteley | MV Films
13. Jake Worden | BPC
14. Alex Helms | Proline Designs
15. Clint Martin | Transmoto
16. Charles Gable
17. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
18. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
19. Ryan Mahan | MadCape
20. Quinten McDaniel | QM Designs

250 West Supercross Heat 2
1. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Hunter Poarch | MV Films
3. Riley Hughan | Transmoto
4. Luke Sullivan | MadCape
5. Devin Davis | MadCape
6. Ivan Medina | C4Designs.co
7. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
8. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
9. Jakob Hubbard
10. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
11. Trent Adams | VirokCo.
12. Hunter Braun
13. Michael Mudge
14. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15. Andrew Peakman | Swapmotolive.com
16. Brandon Holmes | RedLine
17. A.J. Green
18. Brady White | Dixie Land
19. Zach Ginter
20. Thomas Silleck

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
2. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
3. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
4. Dade Honeywell | System Decal
5. Kyle Robb | Tegridy Farms
6. William St. Laurant | MadCape
7. Bryce Whealon | BPC
8. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
9. Reid Young | Tegridy Farms
10. Austin Ecklund | BPC
11. Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing
12. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
13. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
14. Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal
15. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy Farms
16. Tyler Lang | MV Films
17. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
18. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
19. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
20. Connor Holyak | Evergood

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy Farms
2. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
3. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
4. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
5. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
6. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
7. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
8. Zach Prokop | Tegridy Farms
9. Ashe Deering | BPC
10. Matias Janice
11. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
12. Brady Ginter | RedLine
13. Garrett Olver | MV Films
14. Race Karlin | MV Films
15. Devin Ryan | Jack Daniel's Racing
16. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
17. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy Farms
18. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy Farms
19. Craig Leake | BPC

LCQ Results

250 West Supercross LCQ
1. Charles Gable
2. Michael Mudge
3. Jake Worden | BPC
4. Robert Wilson | BPC
5. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
6. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
7. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
8. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
9. Brady White | Dixie Land
10. Alex Helms | Proline Designs
11. Clint Martin | Transmoto
12. Zach Ginter
13. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
14. Ryan Mahan | MadCape
15. Trent Adams | VirokCo.
16. Will Whiteley | MV Films
17. A.J. Green
18. Hunter Braun
19. Rogan McIntosh | Dixie Land
20. Andrew Peakman | Swapmotolive.com
21. Brandon Holmes | RedLine
22. Thomas Silleck

450 Supercross LCQ
1. Garrett Olver | MV Films
2. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy Farms
3. Matias Janice
4. Brady Ginter | RedLine
5. Race Karlin | MV Films
6. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
7. Tyler Lang | MV Films
8. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy Farms
9. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
10. Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal
11. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
12. Chase Dunivant |MX Locker
13. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy Farms
14. Devin Ryan | Jack Daniel's Racing
15. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
16. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17. Austin Ecklund | BPC
18. Connor Holyak | Evergood
19. Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing
20. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com

Main Results

250 West Supercross Main Event
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Hunter Poarch | MV Films
3. Devin Davis | MadCape
4. Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5. Dale Mullins | Transmoto
6. Ivan Medina | C4Designs.co
7. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
8. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
9. Chase Desselle | System Decal
10. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
11. Jake Worden | BPC
12. Riley Hughan | Transmoto
13. Luke Sullivan | MadCape
14. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
15. Chase Blakely | BPC
16. Michael Mudge
17. Robert Wilson | BPC
18. Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com
19. Daniel Irvine | VirokCo.
20. Charles Gable
21. Clay Alfrey
22. Jakob Hubbard

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
2. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
3. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
4. Zach Prokop | Tegridy Farms
5. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
6. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
7. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
8. Bryce Whealon | BPC
9. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
10. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy Farms
11. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
12. Dade Honeywell | System Decal
13. Ashe Deering | BPC
14. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
15. Kyle Robb | Tegridy Farms
16. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
17. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy Farms
18. William St. Laurant | MadCape
19. Reid Young | Tegridy Farms
20. Brady Ginter | RedLine
21. Garrett Olver | MV Films
22. Matias Janice

Top 15 in Points

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter - 66 | Jack Daniel's Racing (2 wins, A1, A2)
2. Ivan Medina - 52 | C4Designs.co
3. Luke Sullivan - 48 | MadCape
4. Clint Martin - 40 | Transmoto
5. Chase Desselle - 40 | System Decal
6. Daniel Mills - 39 | Jack Daniel's Racing (1 win, St. Louis)
7. Hunter Poarch - 36 | MV Films
8. Kevin Gonzalez - 36 | MV Films
9. Jake Worden - 35 | BPC
10. Dale Mullins - 34 | Transmoto
11. Ben Seaburg - 30 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Kyle Carpenter - 28 | Tagger Designs
13. Chase Blakely - 26 | BPC
14. Robert Wilson - 24 | BPC
15. Craig Richards - 22 | Tagger Designs

250 East Supercross
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

450 Supercross
1. Colton Mitchell - 65 | System Decal (1 win, A2)
2. Rush Chapman - 62 | Panini Motorsports
3. Jeremi Seabolt - 61 | Panini Motorsports (1 win, St. Louis)
4. Jeremy Smith - 53 | Swapmotolive.com
5. Jack Haley - 46 | Jack Daniel's Racing
6. Bryce Whealon - 45 | BPC
7. Jeremy Cohenour - 44 | MV Films
8. Walter Gebhardt - 39 | System Decal (1 win, A1)
9. Kyle Robb - 25 | Tegridy Farms
10. Dade Honeywell - 24 | System Decal
11. Colby Egeland - 23 | MV Films
12. Ashe Deering - 23 | BPC
13. Dominic Tibberino - 22 | Tegridy Farms
14. Zach Prokop - 21 | Tegridy Farms
15. Roy Mitchell - 21 | Jack Daniel's Racing

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.281
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.742
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:00.656
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Heat Race Winners
1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (A1)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Robert Wilson | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Jake Worden | BPC (A1)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (St. Louis)
1 - Charles Gable (A2)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Trent Adams | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (A2)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.210
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 55.000
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 59.773
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Daniel Irvine | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2)

250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing 11th - 1st
St. Louis - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 4th
Anaheim 2 - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 17th - 2nd
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com 7th - 21st
St. Louis - Trent Adams | VirokCo. 5th - 17th
Anaheim 2 - Jakob Hubbard 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Laps Led
25 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
16 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
6 - Jake Worden | BPC
2 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape
1 - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films

250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
St. Louis - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Heat Race Winners


250 East LCQ Winners


250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards


250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Consistency Winners


250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Laps Led


250 East Main Event Winners
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.742
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.593
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 58.460
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Heat Race Winners
2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (A1 - A2)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (A1)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy Farms (St. Louis)
1 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com (St. Louis)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy Farms (A2)

450 SX LCQ Winners
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (St. Louis)
1 - Garrett Olver | MV Films (A2)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (A1)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (A2)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 59.171
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.929
Anaheim 2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.492
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal (St. Louis - A2)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 17th - 1st
St. Louis - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 21st - 5th
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com 20th - 3rd
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 1st - 15th
St. Louis - Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle 9th - 20th
Anaheim 2 - William St. Laurant | MadCape 1st - 18th
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
21 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
18 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
13 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
7 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
4 - William St. Laurant | MadCape
4 - Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
St. Louis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Anaheim 2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +3
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing and Clint Martin | Transmoto are tied for the points lead with 40 points.
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +14
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion -

2020 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion -

2020 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal +3
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +6
Glendale - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +3
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Sun Jan 19, 2020 4:52 am, edited 5 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1420
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:47 pm

lets get it kerr
Image

TrentAdams
Posts: 85
Joined: Sat Mar 31, 2018 8:02 pm
Team: DX3

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby TrentAdams » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:36 am

Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!
Image

User avatar
Racers52
Posts: 3124
Joined: Sun Feb 03, 2013 8:10 pm
Location: Texas/Arkansas
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby Racers52 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 3:15 am

keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 716
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 4:50 am

BcMxKx37 wrote:lets get it kerr

TrentAdams wrote:Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!

Racers52 wrote:keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:


appreciate it boys!
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 716
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - St. Louis [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 12, 2020 1:01 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 716
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:49 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 17629
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Sun Jan 19, 2020 1:40 am

I didn't realize Poarch was that far back. I came across the line in 10th and thought it was a good ride :lol:
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 4 guests