Stats - San Diego [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 727
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:28 pm

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

___________________________________________

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 West Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 0:55.9
2. Colby Egeland | MV Films - 0:56.3
3. Julien Beaumer | BPC - 0:56.9
4. William St. Laurant | MadCape - 0:57.2
5. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy Farms - 0:57.2

450 Supercross
1. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 0:55.9
2. Colton Mitchell | System Decal - 0:55.9
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 0:55.9
4. Bryce Whealon | BPC - 0:56.9
5. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports - 0:55.9

Heat Results

250 East Supercross Heat 1
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
3. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy Farms
4. Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co
5. Nick Casella | FLD
6. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
7. Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal
8. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
9. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
10. Tyran Tomich | Transmoto
11. Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
12. Julien Beaumer | BPC
13. Alexander Lagerkvist | IgniteCo.
14. Billy Kunitz
15. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
16. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
17. Ethan Gerst | WestEffex.com
18. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
19. Dominic Saulnier | Whipstyle
20. Austin Ecklund | BPC

250 East Supercross Heat 2
1. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
2. Colby Egeland | MV Films
3. Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com
4. Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs
5. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
6. William St. Laurant | MadCape
7. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
8. Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com
9. Christian Reed | Apex
10. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
11. Luke Magnetti | BPC
12. Jaxon Lindsay | Swapmotolive.com
13. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
14. Jett Wisdom | MX Locker
15. Cooper Hunt | VlastMX.com
16. Peter Leik | Panini Motorsports
17. Connor Wells | Distinct Decal
18. James Wilcox | MadCape
19. Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
20. Jake Thomas | Limited Decal

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
3. Dade Honeywell | System Decal
4. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
5. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
6. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
7. Tyler Lang | MV Films
8. Ashe Deering | BPC
9. Jakob Hubbard
10. Chase Blakely | BPC
11. A.J. Green | Vert MX
12. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
13. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
14. Chase Desselle | System Decal
15. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
16. Caden Speck | Underground RC
17. Will Whiteley | MV Films
18. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
19. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
20. Devin Davis | MadCape

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Bryce Whealon | BPC
2. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
3. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy Farms
4. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
5. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
6. Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing
7. Reid Young | Tegridy Farms
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
10. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy Farms
11. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
12. Robert Wilson | BPC
13. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
14. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
15. Craig Leake | BPC
16. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
17. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
18. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
19. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
20. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports

LCQ Results

250 West Supercross LCQ
1. Billy Kunitz
2. Ethan Gerst | WestEffex.com
3. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
4. Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
5. Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
6. Connor Wells | Distinct Decal
7. Jett Wisdom | MX Locker
8. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
9. Tyran Tomich | Transmoto
10. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
11. James Wilcox | MadCape
12. Julien Beaumer | BPC
13. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
14. Peter Leik | Panini Motorsports
15. Dominic Saulnier | Whipstyle
16. Luke Magnetti | BPC
17. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
18. Alexander Lagerkvist | IgniteCo.
19. Jake Thomas | Limited Decal
20. Austin Ecklund | BPC
21. Jaxon Lindsay | Swapmotolive.com

450 Supercross LCQ
1. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
2. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
3. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy Farms
4. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
5. Chase Desselle | System Decal
6. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
7. Robert Wilson | BPC
8. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
9. Chase Blakely | BPC
10. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
11. Devin Davis | MadCape
12. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
13. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
14. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
15. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
16. Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
17. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
18. A.J. Green | Vert MX
19. Caden Speck | Underground RC
20. Will Whiteley | MV Films
21. Craig Leake | BPC

Main Results

250 West Supercross Main Event
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
3. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy Farms
4. William St. Laurant | MadCape
5. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
6. Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal
7. Colby Egeland | MV Films
8. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
9. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
10. Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com
11. Ethan Gerst | WestEffex.com
12. Billy Kunitz
13. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
14. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
15. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
16. Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
17. Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com
18. Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co
19. Nick Casella | FLD
20. Christian Reed | Apex
21. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
22. Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
3. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
4. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
5. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
6. Dade Honeywell | System Decal
7. Reid Young | Tegridy Farms
8. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
9. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
10. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
11. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
12. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
13. Tyler Lang | MV Films
14. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
15. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
16. Ashe Deering | BPC
17. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
18. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy Farms
19. Jakob Hubbard
20. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy Farms
21. Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing
22. Bryce Whealon | BPC

Top 15 in Points

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter - 141 | Jack Daniel's Racing (4 wins, A1 - A2 - Oakland - San Diego)
2. Chase Desselle - 94 | System Decal
3. Luke Sullivan - 78 | MadCape
4. Chase Blakely - 74 | BPC (1 win, Glendale)
5. Jakob Hubbard - 70
6. Kevin Gonzalez - 67 | MV Films
7. Ben Seaburg - 67 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. Ivan Medina - 65 | C4Designs.co
9. Hunter Poarch - 57 | MV Films
10. Clint Martin - 54 | Transmoto
11. Craig Richards - 53 | Tagger Designs
12. Zoa Cross - 51 | MX Locker
13. Daniel Mills - 50 | Jack Daniel's Racing (1 win, St. Louis)
14. Dalton Plessinger - 50 | Underground RC
15. Kyle Carpenter - 49 | Tagger Designs

250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 26 | MV Films (1 win, Tampa)
2. Logan Leitzel - 23 | MadCape
3. Dominic Tibberino - 21 | Tegridy Farms
4. William St. Laurant - 19 | MadCape
5. Dylan Copeland - 18 | Tagger Designs
6. Kevin Ferzacca - 17 | Rival Decal
7. Colby Egeland - 16 | MV Films
8. John Hileman - 15 | Swapmotolive.com
9. Kyler Hawkey - 14 | H&W
10. Trevor Burns - 13 | WestEffex.com
11. Ethan Gerst - 12 | WestEffex.com
12. Billy Kunitz - 11
13. Ryan Spengler - 10 | MX Locker
14. Ethan Parks - 9 | SYS/FAMmx
15. Owen Hillman - 8 | Panini Motorsports

450 Supercross
1. Rush Chapman - 152 | Panini Motorsports
2. Jeremi Seabolt - 139 | Panini Motorsports (2 wins, St. Louis - Oakland)
3. Colton Mitchell - 125 | System Decal (1 win, A2)
4. Jack Haley - 119 | Jack Daniel's Racing
5. Jeremy Smith - 106 | Swapmotolive.com
6. Walter Gebhardt - 101 | System Decal (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
7. Alexis Leclair - 73 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (2 wins, San Diego - Tampa)
8. Roy Mitchell - 63 | Jack Daniel's Racing
9. Kyle Robb - 62 | Tegridy Farms
10. Bryce Whealon - 57 | BPC
11. Jeremy Cohenour - 52 | MV Films
12. Atom Holm - 52 | Panini Motorsports
13. Ashe Deering - 50 | BPC
14. Tyler Lang - 47 | MV Films
15. Dade Honeywell - 45 | System Decal

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.281
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.742
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:00.656
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.726
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:07.453
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.007
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Heat Race Winners
2 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis - San Diego)
2 - Jakob Hubbard (A1 - San Diego)
1 - Robert Wilson | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Underground RC (Oakland)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Jake Worden | BPC (A1)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (St. Louis)
1 - Charles Gable (A2)
1 - Devin Davis | MadCape (Glendale)
1 - Chase Desselle | System Decal (Oakland)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (San Diego)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Trent Adams | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (A2)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale1)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Glendale3)
1 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker (Oakland)
1 - Brady Standley | System Decal (San Diego)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.210
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 55.000
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 59.773
Glendale TC1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.812
Glendale TC2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.625
Glendale TC3 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.585
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:08.164
San Diego - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 54.171
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Consistency Winners
4 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2 - Glendale1 - Oakland - San Diego)
1 - Daniel Irvine | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com (Glendale2)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (Glendale3)

250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing 11th - 1st
St. Louis - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 4th
Anaheim 2 - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 17th - 2nd
Glendale TC1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape 21st - 8th
Glendale TC2 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape 22nd - 9th
Glendale TC3 - Chase Desselle | System Decal 22nd - 7th
Oakland - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 19th - 4th
San Diego - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films 22nd - 12th
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com 7th - 21st
St. Louis - Trent Adams | VirokCo. 5th - 17th
Anaheim 2 - Jakob Hubbard 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC1 - Devin Davis | MadCape 10th - 22nd
Glendale TC2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC3 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 2nd - 22nd
Oakland - Zach Ginter 7th - 21st
San Diego - Robert Wilson | BPC 7th - 21st
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Laps Led
56 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
16 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
10 - Dalton Plessinger | Underground RC
7 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker
6 - Jake Worden | BPC
5 - Jakob Hubbard
4 - Dale Mullins | Transmoto
3 - Brady Standley | System Decal
2 - Riley Hughan | Transmoto
2 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape
1 - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films

250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
St. Louis - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 55.960
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Tampa)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Billy Kunitz (Tampa)

250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Tampa)

250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.203
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa)

250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Tampa - Colby Egeland | MV Films 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Tampa - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 8th - 18th
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Laps Led
17 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films

250 East Main Event Winners
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.742
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.593
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 58.460
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 1:06.382
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:05.632
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 51.617
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 53.539
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Heat Race Winners
2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (A1 - A2)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com (St. Louis - Oakland)
2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - Tampa)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (A1)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy Farms (St. Louis)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy Farms (A2)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Zach Prokop | Tegridy Farms (San Diego)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Tampa)

450 SX LCQ Winners
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (St. Louis)
1 - Garrett Olver | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Glendale)
1 - Austin Ecklund | BPC (Oakland)
1 - Race Karlin | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (Tampa)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
3 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale2 - Glendale3 - Oakland)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (A1)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (A2)
1 - Austin Ecklund | BPC (Glendale1)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Tampa)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 59.171
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.929
Anaheim 2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.492
Glendale TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:07.890
Glendale TC2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.687
Glendale TC3 - Caden Speck | Underground RC - 1:07.437
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.937
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.265
Tampa - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 54.359
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Glendale1 - Glendale3)
2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal (St. Louis - A2)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2)
1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (Oakland)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy Farms (Tampa)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 17th - 1st
St. Louis - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 21st - 5th
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com 20th - 3rd
Glendale TC1 - Kyle Robb | Tegridy Farms 21st - 12th
Glendale TC2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 12th - 4th
Glendale TC3 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 15th - 3rd
Oakland - Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing 21st - 6th
San Diego - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 17th - 2nd
Tampa - Reid Young | Tegridy Farms 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 1st - 15th
St. Louis - Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle 9th - 20th
Anaheim 2 - William St. Laurant | MadCape 1st - 18th
Glendale TC1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 8th - 19th
Glendale TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape 5th - 18th
Glendale TC3 - Austin Ecklund | BPC 5th - 19th
Oakland - Victor Nicot 5th - 20th
San Diego - Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com 8th - 21st
Tampa - Bryce Whealon | BPC 4th - 22nd
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
48 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
42 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
33 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
18 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
8 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
7 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
5 - Caden Speck | Underground RC
4 - William St. Laurant | MadCape
4 - Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
St. Louis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Anaheim 2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
San Diego - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Tampa - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +3
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing and Clint Martin | Transmoto are tied for the points lead with 40 points.
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +14
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +25
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +37
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +47
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion -

2020 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion -

2020 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal +3
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +6
Glendale - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +3
Oakland - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +1
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +2
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +4
Arlington - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +13
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Sat Feb 15, 2020 2:48 am, edited 10 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1429
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:47 pm

lets get it kerr
Image

TrentAdams
Posts: 87
Joined: Sat Mar 31, 2018 8:02 pm
Team: DX3

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby TrentAdams » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:36 am

Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!
Image

User avatar
Racers52
Posts: 3125
Joined: Sun Feb 03, 2013 8:10 pm
Location: Texas/Arkansas
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby Racers52 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 3:15 am

keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 727
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 4:50 am

BcMxKx37 wrote:lets get it kerr

TrentAdams wrote:Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!

Racers52 wrote:keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:


appreciate it boys!
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 727
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - St. Louis [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 12, 2020 1:01 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 727
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:49 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 17645
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Sun Jan 19, 2020 1:40 am

I didn't realize Poarch was that far back. I came across the line in 10th and thought it was a good ride :lol:
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 727
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 26, 2020 6:26 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 727
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Oakland [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 31, 2020 11:16 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 727
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Feb 06, 2020 7:35 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: checkerz and 5 guests