[Stats] 2020 EMF EU Supercross - Round 1: A2

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
Logeyboy
Posts: 2556
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Impact
Location: Auckland, New Zealand

[Stats] 2020 EMF EU Supercross - Round 1: A2

Postby Logeyboy » Wed Mar 11, 2020 5:03 am

EMF EU In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... GH/pubhtml

___________________________________________

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Supercross
1. #110 | Braden Carter | Impact - 1:02.335
2. #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com - 1:02.491
3. #36 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 1:02.875
4. #335 | Riley Hughan - 1:03.148
5. #151 | Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact - 1:03.289

450 Supercross
1. #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 59.719
2. #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 59.820
3. #30 | Nathan Prin - 1:00.585
4. #168 | Brandon Eenink - 1:00.585
5. #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing - 1:00.625

Heat Results

250 Supercross Heat 1
1. #58 | Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing
2. #283 | Antoine Rabat | MotoLab
3. #247 | Brock Papi | Penrite
4. #426 | Rhys Harris | DaBaum Designs
5. #18 | Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. #199 | Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
7. #259 | Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
8. #497 | Neil Fitzpatrick | VlastMX.com
9. #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs
10. #919 | Tanel Podra | Hitachi KTM Fuelled by Milwaukee
11. #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com
12. #223 | Brandon Sanchez | FourLoko Designs
13. #96 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
14. #651 | Lucas Grazian | AMprod factory
15. #66 | Eric Hellgren | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
16. #556 | Brian Brinker
17. #104 | Philipp Schoelzl | Blume Racing
18. #257 | Johnny Buschkuehl | Diga Procross LVN 100
19. 237 | Jordi Prats
20. #644 | Lennart Schmidt | 2B-One Racing

250 Supercross Heat 2
1. #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. #77 | Erik Haugness
3. #36 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
4. #29 | Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
5. #39 | Benjamin Saves
6. #151 | Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
7. #411 | Alexander Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
8. #385 | Mike O'Brien | VlastMX.com
9. #142 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
10. #134 | Fabio Guido | Impact
11. #872 | Daniel Irvine | VirokCo
12. #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
13. #92 | Steny Lambert | Team L2X
14. #714 | Wayde Finley | Ignite Co.
15. #198 | Stijn ten Elshof
16. #141 | Sem Wijgman
17. #717 | Dmitriy Kiryanov
18. #192 | Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
19. #529 | Philip Birkenfeld | Diga Procross LVN 100
20. #90 | Oscar Chwalik | 2B-One Racing

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
2. #6 | Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
3. #175 | Anthony Rouillard
4. #55 | Alban Dubois | Daily mx
5. #747 | Kirill Nikitin | JJ Racers
6. #999 | Tyler Lang | MV Films
7. #21 | Nauris Svedarauskas | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. #777 | Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
9. #138 | Javi Ruiz
10. #213 | Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
11. #168 | Brandon Eenink
12. #32 | Logan Heagney | Connect Visuals
13. #292 | Oscar Manias | VRS
14. #626 | Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing
15. #800 | Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
16. #157 | Jay Turner | Penrite
17. #75 | Theo Charpentier | Daily mx

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing
2. #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. #30 | Nathan Prin
4. #382 | Enzo Boutigny | Impact
5. #53 | Timothe Lucas
6. #17 | Josh Collins | Limited Decal
7. #841 | Corentin Julian | Impact
8. #410 | Devin Davis | MadCape
9. #324 | Evan Welle | H&W
10. #82 | Tony Leger | Daily mx
11. #13 | Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
12. #431 | Maxim Barancheev
13. #557 | Logan Toucheque | Decouping Racing
14. #41 | Oliver Albertsen | Underground RC
15. #338 | Reece Martin | Penrite
16. #121 | Nyls Kessen

LCQ Results

250 Supercross LCQ
1. #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com
2. #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. #96 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
4. #919 | Tanel Podra | Hitachi KTM Fuelled by Milwaukee
5. #134 | Fabio Guido | Impact
6. #714 | Wayde Finley | Ignite Co.
7. #66 | Eric Hellgren | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. #104 | Philipp Schoelzl | Blume Racing
9. #872 | Daniel Irvine | VirokCo
10. #198 | Stijn ten Elshof
11. #223 | Brandon Sanchez | FourLoko Designs
12. #92 | Steny Lambert | Team L2X
13. #141 | Sem Wijgman
14. #651 | Lucas Grazian | AMprod factory
15. #529 | Philip Birkenfeld | Diga Procross LVN 100
16. #717 | Dmitriy Kiryanov
17. #192 | Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
18. #644 | Lennart Schmidt | 2B-One Racing
19. #556 | Brian Brinker
20. #257 | Johnny Buschkuehl | Diga Procross LVN 100

450 Supercross LCQ
1. #82 | Tony Leger | Daily mx
2. #213 | Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
3. #292 | Oscar Manias | VRS
4. #13 | Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
5. #168 | Brandon Eenink
6. #75 | Theo Charpentier | Daily mx
7. #41 | Oliver Albertsen | Underground RC
8. #338 | Reece Martin | Penrite
9. #157 | Jay Turner | Penrite
10. #431 | Maxim Barancheev
11. #32 | Logan Heagney | Connect Visuals
12. #557 | Logan Toucheque | Decouping Racing
13. #800 | Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
14. #626 | Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing

Main Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com
2. #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs
3. #39 | Benjamin Saves
4. #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5. #497 | Neil Fitzpatrick | VlastMX.com
6. #151 | Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
7. #426 | Rhys Harris | DaBaum Designs
8. #411 | Alexander Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
9. #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10. #18 | Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
11. #142 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
12. #247 | Brock Papi | Penrite
13. #199 | Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
14. #36 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
15. #259 | Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
16. #919 | Tanel Podra | Hitachi KTM Fuelled by Milwaukee
17. #77 | Erik Haugness
18. #58 | Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing
19. #96 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
20. #385 | Mike O'Brien | VlastMX.com
21. #283 | Antoine Rabat | MotoLab
22. #29 | Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase

450 Supercross Main Event
1. #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
2. #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing
4. #30 | Nathan Prin
5. #6 | Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
6. #21 | Nauris Svedarauskas | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7. #382 | Enzo Boutigny | Impact
8. #53 | Timothe Lucas
9. #747 | Kirill Nikitin | JJ Racers
10. #82 | Tony Leger | Daily mx
11. #292 | Oscar Manias | VRS
12. #999 | Tyler Lang | MV Films
13. #410 | Devin Davis | MadCape
14. #777 | Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
15. #324 | Evan Welle | H&W
16. #138 | Javi Ruiz
17. #17 | Josh Collins | Limited Decal
18. #213 | Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
19. #431 | Maxim Barancheev
20. #175 | Anthony Rouillard
21. #841 | Corentin Julian | Impact
22. #13 | Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com

Top 15 in Points

250 Supercross
Image

450 Supercross
Image

250 Stats

250 Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 2 - #110 | Braden Carter | Impact - 1:02.335
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 Heat Race Winners
1 - #58 | Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing (A2)
1 - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)

250 LCQ Winners
1 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com (A2)

250 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)

250 Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 2 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com - 1:01.835
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs (A2)

250 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 2 - #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs 15th - 2nd
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 2 - #385 | Mike O'Brien | VlastMX.com 3rd - 20th
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Laps Led
13 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com
2 - #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

250 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 2 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 Stats

450 Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 2 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 59.719
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 Heat Race Winners
1 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal (A2)
1 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (A2)

450 LCQ Winners
1 - #82 | Tony Leger | Daily mx (A2)

450 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (A2)

450 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 2 - #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:00.304
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (A2)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 2 - #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 15th - 2nd
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 2 - #841 | Corentin Julian | Impact 7th - 21st
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Laps Led
11 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
8 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing
1 - #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

450 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 2 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 EMF EU 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 2 - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com (+3)
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 EMF EU 250 Champion -

2020 EMF EU 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 2 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal (+3)
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 EMF EU 450 Champion -
Logan Heagney
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here. | Join the MX-OCE Discord here.

Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 37 guests