[Stats] 2020 EMF EU Supercross - Round 2: Glendale

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
Logeyboy
Posts: 2491
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Location: Auckland, New Zealand

[Stats] 2020 EMF EU Supercross - Round 2: Glendale

Postby Logeyboy » Wed Mar 18, 2020 3:17 am

EMF EU In-Depth Statistics:
http://bit.ly/emf-eu-stats

___________________________________________

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Supercross
1. #69 | Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:08.085
2. #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com - 1:08.194
3. #35 | Connor Lynds - 1:08.281
4. #382 | Enzo Boutigny | Impact - 1:08.875
5. #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:08.983

450 Supercross
1. #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 1:05.406
2. #30 | Nathan Prin | Daily MX - 1:05.843
3. #36 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 1:05.968
4. #330 | Hunter Root - 1:06.522
5. #149 | Dago Adamo | RoostMX - 1:06.522

Heat Results

250 Supercross Heat 1
1. #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs
2. #382 | Enzo Boutigny | Impact
3. #497 | Neil Fitzpatrick | VlastMX.com
4. #247 | Brock Papi | Penrite
5. #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. #29 | Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
7. #26 | Mozart Mouz | Limited Decal
8. #58 | Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing
9. #491 | Jannik Muller | JIBR/Skullcandy
10. #141 | Sem Wijgman
11. #165 | Robin Flier
12. #411 | Alex Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
13. #191 | John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
14. #77 | Erik Haugness
15. #167 | Ryder Plouffe | EZ Designs
16. #66 | Eric Hellgren | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17. #90 | Oscar Chwalik | 2B-One Racing
18. #651 | Lucas Grazian | AMprod factory
19. #360 | Chandler Bloxom | DaBaum Designs
20. #259 | Theo Cavalli

250 Supercross Heat 2
1. #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. #19 | Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal
3. #199 | Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
4. #142 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
5. #811 | Luke Sullivan | VirokCo.
6. #96 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
7. #426 | Rhys Harris | Impact
8. #872 | Daniel Irvine
9. #74 | Loris Modard | BBR
10. #151 | Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
11. #192 | Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
12. #919 | Tanel Podra | Hitachi KTM Fuelled by Milwaukee
13. #435 | Senna De Smaele | Monkey Design
14. #725 | Tim Scholtes | Skullcandy
15. #39 | Benjamin Saves
16. #107 | Ausust Christiansen
17. #104 | Philipp Schoelzl | Blume Racing
18. #83 | Antonin Leonard | BBR
19. #738 | Braiden Ehle | DaBaum Designs
20. #117 | Evan Pierron | MotoLab

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
2. #13 | Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
3. #800 | Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
4. #46 | Berre Brands | Monkey Design
5. #53 | Timothe Lucas | Daily MX
6. #82 | Tony Leger | Daily MX
7. #330 | Hunter Root
8. #32 | Logan Heagney | Connect Visual
9. #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing
10. #777 | Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
11. #216 | Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
12. #71 | Theo Pruvost | Daily MX
13. #324 | Evan Welle | H&W
14. #21 | Nauris Svedarauskas | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15. #17 | Josh Collins | Limited Decal
16. #169 | Fredrik Langagergaard | RoostMX
17. #47 | Daniel Cooper | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
18. #138 | Javi Ruiz
19. #41 | Oliver Albertsen | Underground RC
20. #287 | Lilian Oury | iCoDFactory

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. #6 | Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
2. #4 | Jacob Holgersson | Limited Decal
3. #149 | Dago Adamo | RoostMX
4. #106 | Caden Speck | Ignite Co.
5. #36 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
6. #75 | Theo Charpentier | Daily MX
7. #202 | Trent Adams | VirokCo.
8. #168 | Brandon Eenink
9. #30 | Nathan Prin | Daily MX
10. 237 | Jordi Prats
11. #292 | Oscar Manias
12. #213 | Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
13. #55 | Alban Dubois | Daily MX
14. #178 | Jannick Hansen | RoostMX
15. #172 | Mads Gasberg | RoostMX
16. #841 | Corentin Julian | Impact
17. #134 | Fabio Guido | Impact
18. #410 | Devin Davis | MadCape
19. #196 | Ryan Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy

LCQ Results

250 Supercross LCQ
1. #151 | Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
2. #39 | Benjamin Saves
3. #192 | Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
4. #191 | John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
5. #411 | Alex Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
6. #77 | Erik Haugness
7. #919 | Tanel Podra | Hitachi KTM Fuelled by Milwaukee
8. #259 | Theo Cavalli
9. #141 | Sem Wijgman
10. #435 | Senna De Smaele | Monkey Design
11. #167 | Ryder Plouffe | EZ Designs
12. #90 | Oscar Chwalik | 2B-One Racing
13. #107 | Ausust Christiansen
14. #66 | Eric Hellgren | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15. #83 | Antonin Leonard | BBR
16. #651 | Lucas Grazian | AMprod factory
17. #165 | Robin Flier
18. #360 | Chandler Bloxom | DaBaum Designs
19. #738 | Braiden Ehle | DaBaum Designs

450 Supercross LCQ
1. #17 | Josh Collins | Limited Decal
2. #777 | Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
3. #213 | Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
4. #172 | Mads Gasberg | RoostMX
5. #216 | Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
6. #169 | Fredrik Langagergaard | RoostMX
7. #55 | Alban Dubois | Daily MX
8. #410 | Devin Davis | MadCape
9. #21 | Nauris Svedarauskas | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10. #178 | Jannick Hansen | RoostMX
11. #292 | Oscar Manias
12. #324 | Evan Welle | H&W
13. #41 | Oliver Albertsen | Underground RC
14. #138 | Javi Ruiz
15. #841 | Corentin Julian | Impact
16. #287 | Lilian Oury | iCoDFactory
17. #47 | Daniel Cooper | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
18. 237 | Jordi Prats
19. #134 | Fabio Guido | Impact
20. #196 | Ryan Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy
21. #71 | Theo Pruvost | Daily MX

Main Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. #491 | Jannik Muller | JIBR/Skullcandy
3. #382 | Enzo Boutigny | Impact
4. #19 | Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal
5. #247 | Brock Papi | Penrite
6. #426 | Rhys Harris | Impact
7. #39 | Benjamin Saves
8. #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
9. #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs
10. #151 | Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
11. #497 | Neil Fitzpatrick | VlastMX.com
12. #199 | Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
13. #191 | John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
14. #58 | Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing
15. #74 | Loris Modard | BBR
16. #26 | Mozart Mouz | Limited Decal
17. #142 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
18. #96 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
19. #872 | Daniel Irvine
20. #192 | Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com

450 Supercross Main Event
1. #330 | Hunter Root
2. #30 | Nathan Prin | Daily MX
3. #6 | Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
4. #149 | Dago Adamo | RoostMX
5. #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
6. #17 | Josh Collins | Limited Decal
7. #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing
8. #82 | Tony Leger | Daily MX
9. #800 | Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
10. #106 | Caden Speck | Ignite Co.
11. #36 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
12. #53 | Timothe Lucas | Daily MX
13. #168 | Brandon Eenink
14. #13 | Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
15. #777 | Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
16. #213 | Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
17. #32 | Logan Heagney | Connect Visual
18. #75 | Theo Charpentier | Daily MX
19. #202 | Trent Adams | VirokCo.
20. #46 | Berre Brands | Monkey Design
21. #4 | Jacob Holgersson | Limited Decal

Top 15 in Points

250 Supercross
Image

450 Supercross
Image

250 Stats

250 Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 2 - #110 | Braden Carter | Impact - 1:02.335
Glendale - #69 | Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:08.085
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 Heat Race Winners
2 - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2 - Glendale)
1 - #58 | Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing (A2)
1 - #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs (Glendale)

250 LCQ Winners
1 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com (A2)
1 - #151 | Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact (Glendale)

250 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)
1 - #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs (Glendale)

250 Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 2 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com - 1:01.835
Glendale - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:08.523
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs (A2)
1 - #247 | Brock Papi | Penrite (Glendale)

250 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 2 - #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs 15th - 2nd
Glendale - #426 | Rhys Harris | Impact 20th - 6th
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 2 - #385 | Mike O'Brien | VlastMX.com 3rd - 20th
Glendale - #497 | Neil Fitzpatrick | VlastMX.com 2nd - 11th
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Laps Led
13 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com
13 - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2 - #24 | Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
1 - #461 | Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs

250 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 2 - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com
Glendale - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 Stats

450 Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 2 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 59.719
Glendale - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 1:05.406
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 Heat Race Winners
2 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal (A2 - Glendale)
1 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (A2)
1 - #6 | Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films (Glendale)

450 LCQ Winners
1 - #82 | Tony Leger | Daily MX (A2)
1 - #17 | Josh Collins | Limited Decal (Glendale)

450 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (A2)
1 - #46 | Berre Brands | Monkey Design (Glendale)

450 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 2 - #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:00.304
Glendale - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 1:05.609
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (A2)
1 - #330 | Hunter Root (Glendale)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 2 - #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 15th - 2nd
Glendale - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal 15th - 5th
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 2 - #841 | Corentin Julian | Impact 7th - 21st
Glendale - #4 | Jacob Holgersson | Limited Decal 11th - 21st
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Laps Led
11 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
11 - #330 | Hunter Root
8 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing
5 - #149 | Dago Adamo | RoostMX
3 - #6 | Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
1 - #7 | Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

450 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 2 - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
Glendale - #330 | Hunter Root
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 EMF EU 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 2 - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - #351 | Payson Johnson | westeffex.com (+3)
San Diego - #1 | Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (+3)
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 EMF EU 250 Champion -

2020 EMF EU 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 2 - #1 | Jannik Blume | Blume Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal (+3)
San Diego - #696 | Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal (+2)
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 EMF EU 450 Champion -
Logan Heagney
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here. | Join the MX-OCE Discord here.

Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests