Stats - Las Vegas [NA] (Congratulations To Jack Haley, Craig Richards, and Isaiah Dickerson)
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Stats - Las Vegas [NA] (Congratulations To Jack Haley, Craig Richards, and Isaiah Dickerson)
Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing
___________________________________________
Top 3 Qualifiers
250 West Supercross
1. Dalton Plessinger - 1:03.6
2. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 1:03.8
3. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:03.8
250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:02.8
2. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston - 1:03.2
3. Tyler Lang | AektivCo. - 1:03.9
450 Supercross
1. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.7
2. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide - 1:00.8
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:01.2
Heat Results
250 West Supercross Heat
1. Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
3. Chase Blakely | BPC
4. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
5. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
6. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
7. Andrew Massart
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
9. James Ohashi | C4designs.co
10. Craig Leake | BPC
11. Kevin Gonzalez | IgniteCo.
12. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
13. Neil Fitzpatrick | ProLine
14. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
15. Jake Worden | Wildside Designs
16. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
17. Daniel Bachlat | C4designs.co
18. Hunter Braun
19. Dalton Plessinger
20. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
250 East Supercross Heat
1. Bryce Whealon
2. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston
5. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
6. Kyle Carpenter
7. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
8. Zoa Cross | MadCape
9. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
10. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
11. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
12. Jakob Hubbard
13. Dillon Burrell | IgniteCo.
14. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
15. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
16. Connor Wells | Odyssey
17. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
18. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
19. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
20. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
5. Spencer Turley
6. Garrett Olver | MV Films
7. Devin Davis | DX3
8. Connor Holyak | BPC
9. Benny Landry | Wildside Designs
10. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
11. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
12. Ashe Deering | SPR
13. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
14. August Sanders | Adept
15. Neal Wells | MV Films
16. Austin Bear | Hemlock
450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
2. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
3. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
4. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
5. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
6. Kasey Oehlert | C4designs.co
7. Will Whiteley | MV Films
8. Chase Dunivant | DX3
9. Zach Prokop
10. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
11. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
12. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
13. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
14. Tyler Frye | Volcom
15. Dominic Saulnier | PoGo
16. Nathan Zaworski | SYS/FAMmx
LCQ Results
250 East/West Supercross LCQ
1. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
2. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
3. Jakob Hubbard
4. Craig Leake | BPC
5. Daniel Bachlat | C4designs.co
6. Kevin Gonzalez | IgniteCo.
7. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
8. Dillon Burrell | IgniteCo.
9. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
10. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
11. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
12. Neil Fitzpatrick | ProLine
13. Jake Worden | Wildside Designs
14. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
16. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
17. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
18. Dalton Plessinger
19. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
450 Supercross LCQ
1. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
2. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
3. August Sanders | Adept
4. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
5. Ashe Deering | SPR
6. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
7. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
8. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
9. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
10. Tyler Frye | Volcom
11. Nathan Zaworski | SYS/FAMmx
12. Neal Wells | MV Films
13. Austin Bear | Hemlock
Main Results
250 East/West Supercross Main Event
1. Chase Blakely | BPC
2. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
4. Jakob Hubbard
5. Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
6. Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns
7. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
9. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
10. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
11. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
12. Zoa Cross | MadCape
13. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
14. Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
15. Bryce Whealon
16. Craig Leake | BPC
17. James Ohashi | C4designs.co
18. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
19. Kyle Carpenter
20. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
21. Andrew Massart
22. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
450 Supercross Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
5. Devin Davis | DX3
6. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
7. Connor Holyak | BPC
8. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
9. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
10. Will Whiteley | MV Films
11. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
13. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
14. Chase Dunivant | DX3
15. Kasey Oehlert | C4designs.co
16. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
17. Spencer Turley
18. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
19. Garrett Olver | MV Films
20. August Sanders | Adept
21. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
22. Benny Landry | Wildside Designs
Top 10 in Points
250 West Supercross
1. Craig Richards - 200 | TaggerDesigns (1 win, A1)
2. Craig Leake - 169 | BPC (3 wins, Glendale - Oakland - Seattle)
3. Jonathan Hughes - 155 | Architech (1 win, Denver)
4. Chase Blakely - 154 | BPC (1 win, Las Vegas)
5. Andrew Massart - 137 | 3ZeroSix Motosports (1 win, Houston)
6. Devin Ryan - 129 | AektivCo.
7. Hunter Poarch - 121 | Prestige Worldwide
8. Alanas Saulys - 118 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
9. Sean Klein - 71 | Evergood (1 win, A2)
10. Will Whiteley - 71 | MV Films
250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 197 | MV Films (6 wins, Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Indianapolis - Nashville - East Rutherford)
2. Logan Leitzel - 188 | MadCape (1 win, Detroit)
3. Tyler Lang - 159 | AektivCo.
4. Colby Egeland - 148 | AektivCo. (1 win, Daytona)
5. Dylan Copeland - 127 | TaggerDesigns
6. Jakob Hubbard - 102 | SPR
7. Edward Mora - 99 | Evergood
8. Daniel Mills - 88 | TaggerDesigns
9. Zoa Cross - 81 | MadCape
10. Josh Williams - 73 | Evergood
450 Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 373 | AektivCo. (6 wins, A1 - San Diego - Arlington - Atlanta - Nashville - Denver)
2. Jeremi Seabolt - 368 | MV Films (9 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Daytona - Indianapolis - Seattle - Houston - Las Vegas)
3. Jeremy Smith - 360 | Prestige Worldwide (1 win, East Rutherford)
4. Atom Holm - 281 | MV Films
5. Alexis Leclair - 274 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Jeremy Cohenour - 212 | MV Films
7. Walter Gebhardt - 184 | AektivCo. (1 win, Minneapolis)
8. Matias Janice - 170 | MV Films
9. Race Karlin - 146 | MV Films
10. Dominic Tibberino - 141 | Prestige Worldwide
250 West Stats
250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:01.671
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.117
Anaheim 2 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech - 1:02.820
Oakland - Clint Martin | Transmoto - 57.773
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. - 52.921
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.968
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC - 54.140
Houston - Craig Leake | BPC - 51.507
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.242
Las Vegas - Dalton Plessinger - 1:03.601
250 West Heat Race Winners
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A1 - San Diego)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (San Diego - Seattle)
2 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale - Las Vegas)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Glendale)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Atlanta)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Seattle)
250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (A1)
1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Glendale)
1 - Fred Heather | Architech (A2)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland)
1 - Dale Mullins | Transmoto (San Diego)
1 - Daniel Bachlat | BBS (Seattle)
1 - Luke Sullivan | IgniteCo. (Houston)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | www.C4Designs.co/N2D (Denver)
250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A2 - Oakland - Houston)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A1 - A2)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - San Diego)
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Seattle)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Houston)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)
250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:01.203
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.523
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kevin Gonzalez | DX3 - 1:03.585
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:02.968
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Sean Klein | Evergood - 1:02.679
Oakland - Chase Blakely | BPC - 58.617
San Diego - Sean Klein | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.078
Seattle - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 55.867
Houston TC1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 52.867
Houston TC2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.531
Houston TC3 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.578
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.968
250 West Main Event Consistency Winners[/b]
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (A2 - Oakland)
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A2 - Atlanta)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - Houston)
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Seattle - Denver)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A2)
1 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. (San Diego)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Houston)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Houston)
250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 8th
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC 18th - 6th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 20th - 12th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 20th - 7th
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Andrew Massart | SPR 13th - 7th
Oakland - Sean Klein | Evergood 19th - 7th
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. 11th - 1st
Seattle - Thomas Wilcox | N2D 15th - 3rd
Houston TC1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs 17th - 6th
Houston TC2 - Craig Leake | BPC 12th - 3rd
Houston TC3 - Chase Blakely | BPC 19th - 3rd
Denver - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 19th - 9th
250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rico De Laat 8th - 21st
Glendale - Ivan Medina 12th - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech 2nd - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 2nd - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech 3rd - 12th
Oakland - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 7th - 17th
San Diego - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 6th - 16th
Seattle - Fred Heather | Architech 4th - 18th
Houston TC1 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 9th - 21st
Houston TC2 - Billy Kunitz 10th - 21st
Houston TC3 - Billy Kunitz 8th - 21st
Denver - Devin Davis | DX3 8th - 21st
250 West Main Event Laps Led
62 - Craig Leake | BPC
29 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
19 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
16 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
11 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
10 - Sean Klein | Evergood
9 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 - Chase Blakely | BPC
5 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
4 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films
250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC
Anaheim 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Oakland - Craig Leake | BPC
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC
Houston - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
Denver - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
Las Vegas - Chase Blakely | BPC
250 East Stats
250 East Quick Qualifiers
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 53.945
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 54.250
Detroit - Josh Williams | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 50.562
Daytona - Josh Williams | Evergood - 1:08.765
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. - 53.703
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.093
East Rutherford - Zoa Cross | MadCape - 57.898
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:02.804
250 East Heat Race Winners
3 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Daytona - Indianapolis - Nashville)
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington - Indianapolis - East Rutherford)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Minneapolis)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Noah Baker | SplitDesignsCo. (Arlington)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx (East Rutherford)
1 - Bryce Whealon (Las Vegas)
250 East LCQ Winners
3 - Neal Wells | MV Films (Detroit - Nashville - East Rutherford)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Minneapolis)
1 - Austin Ecklund | IgniteCo. (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Chandler Bloxom | SPR (Daytona)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | MV Films (Indianapolis)
1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle (Las Vegas)
250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
5 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Detroit - Atlanta - Daytona - East Rutherford - Las Vegas)
3 - Trent Adams | EBR (Minneapolis - Arlington - Indianapolis)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Nashville)
250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 54.812
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 55.109
Detroit TC1 - Cody Branson - 54.015
Detroit TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 53.437
Detroit TC3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.968
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 51.015
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:09.140
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.890
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.945
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 58.757
Las Vegas - Bryce Whealon - 1:03.437
250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Minneapolis - Indianapolis - East Rutherford)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Phil Bull | Volcom (Arlington)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Detroit)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Las Vegas)
250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Minneapolis - Edward Mora | Evergood 14th - 6th
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 16th - 1st
Detroit TC1 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 19th - 6th
Detroit TC2 - Garrett Olver | MV Films 20th - 12th
Detroit TC3 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. 17th - 5th
Atlanta - Logan Leitzel | MadCape 17th - 5th
Daytona - Zoa Cross | MadCape 20th - 10th
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. 20th - 6th
Nashville - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 16th - 6th
East Rutherford - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 17th - 3rd
Las Vegas - Jakob Hubbard 20th - 4th
250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Minneapolis - Gustavo Diniz | MadCape 7th - 21st
Arlington - Zoa Cross | MadCape 5th - 20th
Detroit TC1 - Dominic Saulnier | PoGo 5th - 20th
Detroit TC2 - James Coen | SPINC 11th - 19th
Detroit TC3 - Clement Lana | ConnectVisuals 6th - 21st
Atlanta - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx 9th - 22nd
Daytona - Austin Ecklund | Transmoto 6th - 17th
Indianapolis - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 3rd - 18th
Nashville - Garrett Hollenbeck | MV Films 9th - 21st
East Rutherford - Eric O'Connor | OCM Racing 8th - 21st
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 7th - 22nd
250 East Main Event Laps Led
70 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
34 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
22 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
14 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
7 - Josh Williams | Evergood
6 - Edward Mora | Evergood
5 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR
4 - Zoa Cross | MadCape
3 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns
1 - Neal Wells | MV Films
250 East Main Event Winners
Minneapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Detroit - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Daytona - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 59.609
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:05.031
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 1:00.718
Oakland - Matias Janice | MV Films - 55.562
San Diego - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide - 50.937
Minneapolis - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 52.187
Arlington - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 52.242
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.851
Atlanta - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 49.007
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:06.328
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.070
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 52.421
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.414
Nashville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 50.250
Denver - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 47.546
East Rutherford - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 55.289
Las Vegas - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.789
450 SX Heat Race Winners
8 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Seattle - Denver - East Rutherford)
4 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (Minneapolis - Atlanta - Nashville - East Rutherford)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Seattle - Nashville - Las Vegas)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale - Indianapolis)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (A1)
1 - Brady Standley | Adept (A1)
1 - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx (Glendale)
1 - James Armstrong | MadCape (Oakland)
1 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Arlington)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Daytona)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Indianapolis)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Denver)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Las Vegas)
450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Arlington - Indianapolis - Las Vegas)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Minneapolis - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta - Daytona)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Nashville)
1 - Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (East Rutherford)
450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
9 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A1 - A2 - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Detroit - Idianapolis - Seattle - Denver)
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Atlanta - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (A2 - Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (A2)
1 - Gunar Fuglar | Prestige Worldwide (Oakland)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Daytona)
1 - Tyler Schmidt | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Nashville)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (East Rutherford)
1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Las Vegas)
450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 59.671
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:07.289
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.796
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.750
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide - 1:00.796
Oakland - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 56.031
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.796
Minneapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.593
Arlington - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 53.273
Detroit TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.953
Detroit TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.265
Detroit TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.546
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.031
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:06.710
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.343
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 53.421
Houston TC1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.601
Houston TC2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.476
Houston TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.226
Nashville - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.015
Denver - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 48.476
East Rutherford - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 56.281
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:01.039
450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
5 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Indianapolis - Las Vegas)
4 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Arlington - Detroit - Daytona - Houston)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (A1 - Houston - Denver)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego - Seattle)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Glendale)
1 - Will St-Laurent | MadCape (A2)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Race Karlin | MV Films (Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Nashville)
1 - Ashe Deering | SPR (East Rutherford)
450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 15th - 4th
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. 18th - 3rd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide 21st - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - James Armstrong | MadCape 12th - 5th
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 19th - 2nd
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 13th - 1st
San Diego - Matias Janice | MV Films 12th - 4th
Minneapolis - Chase Blakely | BPC 18th - 7th
Arlington - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 22nd - 9th
Detroit TC1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 20th - 5th
Detroit TC2 - Atom Holm | MV Films 20th - 5th
Detroit TC3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 13th - 5th
Atlanta - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 18th - 7th
Daytona - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 5th
Indianapolis - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. 19th - 6th
Seattle - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 20th - 8th
Houston TC1 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 4th
Houston TC2 - Bryce Whealon | IgniteCo. 15th - 5th
Houston TC3 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 15th - 4th
Nashville - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide 18th - 5th
Denver - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 22nd - 9th
East Rutherford - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. 22nd - 4th
Las Vegas - Will Whiteley | MV Films 20th - 10th
450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 9th - 16th
Glendale - Benny Landry | Wildside Designs 7th - 20th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR 8th - 18th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 9th - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 3rd - 18th
Oakland - Connor Holyak | BPC 4th - 22nd
San Diego - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide 3rd - 18th
Minneapolis - Matias Janice | MV Films 5th - 20th
Arlington - Kasey Oehlert | TMFR 5th - 21st
Detroit TC1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 6th - 22nd
Detroit TC2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 9th - 17th
Detroit TC3 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 8th - 16th
Atlanta - Devin Davis | DX3 4th - 15th
Daytona - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 5th - 16th
Indianapolis - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide 4th - 19th
Seattle - Kasey Oehlert 6th - 20th
Houston TC1 - Tyler Schmidt | Prestige Worldwide 2nd - 17th
Houston TC2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 7th - 18th
Houston TC3 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 5th - 20th
Nashville - Benny Landry | Wildside Designs 10th - 22nd
Denver - Phil Bull | Volcom 10th - 20th
East Rutherford - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 5th - 22nd
Las Vegas - Spencer Turley | 5th - 17th
450 SX Main Event Laps Led
148 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
97 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
89 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
47 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
23 - Atom Holm | MV Films
22 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
9 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
6 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
1 - Spencer Turley
450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
San Diego - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Minneapolis - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
Arlington - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Detroit - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Houston - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Nashville - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
East Rutherford - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
Las Vegas - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
2019 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Rush Chapman Has Been Suspended for the 2019 Supercross Season
Glendale - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +3
Anaheim 2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +6
Oakland - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +14
San Diego - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +15
Atlanta - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +12
Seattle - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +33
Houston - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +24
Denver - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +18
Las Vegas - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +20
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
2019 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Minneapolis - Defending Champion Jack Haley Has Moved Up to the 450 Class for 2019
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Detroit - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +12
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +14
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +17
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +24
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +22
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +29
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +3
Anaheim 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +3
San Diego - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +8
Minneapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +11
Arlington - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide +1
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +2
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +4
Indianapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +7
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Nashville - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +2
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Daytona - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +17
East Rutherford - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +16
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +7
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing
___________________________________________
Top 3 Qualifiers
250 West Supercross
1. Dalton Plessinger - 1:03.6
2. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 1:03.8
3. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:03.8
250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:02.8
2. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston - 1:03.2
3. Tyler Lang | AektivCo. - 1:03.9
450 Supercross
1. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.7
2. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide - 1:00.8
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:01.2
Heat Results
250 West Supercross Heat
1. Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
3. Chase Blakely | BPC
4. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
5. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
6. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
7. Andrew Massart
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
9. James Ohashi | C4designs.co
10. Craig Leake | BPC
11. Kevin Gonzalez | IgniteCo.
12. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
13. Neil Fitzpatrick | ProLine
14. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
15. Jake Worden | Wildside Designs
16. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
17. Daniel Bachlat | C4designs.co
18. Hunter Braun
19. Dalton Plessinger
20. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
250 East Supercross Heat
1. Bryce Whealon
2. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
4. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston
5. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
6. Kyle Carpenter
7. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
8. Zoa Cross | MadCape
9. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
10. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
11. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
12. Jakob Hubbard
13. Dillon Burrell | IgniteCo.
14. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
15. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
16. Connor Wells | Odyssey
17. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
18. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
19. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
20. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
5. Spencer Turley
6. Garrett Olver | MV Films
7. Devin Davis | DX3
8. Connor Holyak | BPC
9. Benny Landry | Wildside Designs
10. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
11. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
12. Ashe Deering | SPR
13. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
14. August Sanders | Adept
15. Neal Wells | MV Films
16. Austin Bear | Hemlock
450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
2. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
3. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
4. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
5. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
6. Kasey Oehlert | C4designs.co
7. Will Whiteley | MV Films
8. Chase Dunivant | DX3
9. Zach Prokop
10. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
11. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
12. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
13. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
14. Tyler Frye | Volcom
15. Dominic Saulnier | PoGo
16. Nathan Zaworski | SYS/FAMmx
LCQ Results
250 East/West Supercross LCQ
1. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
2. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
3. Jakob Hubbard
4. Craig Leake | BPC
5. Daniel Bachlat | C4designs.co
6. Kevin Gonzalez | IgniteCo.
7. Dakota French | IgniteCo.
8. Dillon Burrell | IgniteCo.
9. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
10. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
11. Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
12. Neil Fitzpatrick | ProLine
13. Jake Worden | Wildside Designs
14. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
15. Rogan McIntosh | IgniteCo.
16. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs
17. Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
18. Dalton Plessinger
19. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
450 Supercross LCQ
1. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
2. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
3. August Sanders | Adept
4. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
5. Ashe Deering | SPR
6. Caden Speck | Wildside Designs
7. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
8. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
9. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
10. Tyler Frye | Volcom
11. Nathan Zaworski | SYS/FAMmx
12. Neal Wells | MV Films
13. Austin Bear | Hemlock
Main Results
250 East/West Supercross Main Event
1. Chase Blakely | BPC
2. Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
4. Jakob Hubbard
5. Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
6. Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns
7. Chase Desselle | Rival Decal x Jeston
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
9. Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
10. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
11. Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
12. Zoa Cross | MadCape
13. Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
14. Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
15. Bryce Whealon
16. Craig Leake | BPC
17. James Ohashi | C4designs.co
18. Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
19. Kyle Carpenter
20. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
21. Andrew Massart
22. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
450 Supercross Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
2. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
5. Devin Davis | DX3
6. Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
7. Connor Holyak | BPC
8. Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
9. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
10. Will Whiteley | MV Films
11. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream
13. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
14. Chase Dunivant | DX3
15. Kasey Oehlert | C4designs.co
16. Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide
17. Spencer Turley
18. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
19. Garrett Olver | MV Films
20. August Sanders | Adept
21. Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo.
22. Benny Landry | Wildside Designs
Top 10 in Points
250 West Supercross
1. Craig Richards - 200 | TaggerDesigns (1 win, A1)
2. Craig Leake - 169 | BPC (3 wins, Glendale - Oakland - Seattle)
3. Jonathan Hughes - 155 | Architech (1 win, Denver)
4. Chase Blakely - 154 | BPC (1 win, Las Vegas)
5. Andrew Massart - 137 | 3ZeroSix Motosports (1 win, Houston)
6. Devin Ryan - 129 | AektivCo.
7. Hunter Poarch - 121 | Prestige Worldwide
8. Alanas Saulys - 118 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
9. Sean Klein - 71 | Evergood (1 win, A2)
10. Will Whiteley - 71 | MV Films
250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 197 | MV Films (6 wins, Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Indianapolis - Nashville - East Rutherford)
2. Logan Leitzel - 188 | MadCape (1 win, Detroit)
3. Tyler Lang - 159 | AektivCo.
4. Colby Egeland - 148 | AektivCo. (1 win, Daytona)
5. Dylan Copeland - 127 | TaggerDesigns
6. Jakob Hubbard - 102 | SPR
7. Edward Mora - 99 | Evergood
8. Daniel Mills - 88 | TaggerDesigns
9. Zoa Cross - 81 | MadCape
10. Josh Williams - 73 | Evergood
450 Supercross
1. Jack Haley - 373 | AektivCo. (6 wins, A1 - San Diego - Arlington - Atlanta - Nashville - Denver)
2. Jeremi Seabolt - 368 | MV Films (9 wins, Glendale - A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Daytona - Indianapolis - Seattle - Houston - Las Vegas)
3. Jeremy Smith - 360 | Prestige Worldwide (1 win, East Rutherford)
4. Atom Holm - 281 | MV Films
5. Alexis Leclair - 274 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Jeremy Cohenour - 212 | MV Films
7. Walter Gebhardt - 184 | AektivCo. (1 win, Minneapolis)
8. Matias Janice - 170 | MV Films
9. Race Karlin - 146 | MV Films
10. Dominic Tibberino - 141 | Prestige Worldwide
250 West Stats
250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:01.671
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.117
Anaheim 2 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech - 1:02.820
Oakland - Clint Martin | Transmoto - 57.773
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. - 52.921
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.968
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC - 54.140
Houston - Craig Leake | BPC - 51.507
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.242
Las Vegas - Dalton Plessinger - 1:03.601
250 West Heat Race Winners
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A1 - San Diego)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (San Diego - Seattle)
2 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (Oakland - Denver)
2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale - Las Vegas)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Glendale)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Atlanta)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Seattle)
250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (A1)
1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Glendale)
1 - Fred Heather | Architech (A2)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland)
1 - Dale Mullins | Transmoto (San Diego)
1 - Daniel Bachlat | BBS (Seattle)
1 - Luke Sullivan | IgniteCo. (Houston)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | www.C4Designs.co/N2D (Denver)
250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (A2 - Oakland - Houston)
2 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A1 - A2)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - San Diego)
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Seattle)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Houston)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)
250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:01.203
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC - 1:09.523
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kevin Gonzalez | DX3 - 1:03.585
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns - 1:02.968
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Sean Klein | Evergood - 1:02.679
Oakland - Chase Blakely | BPC - 58.617
San Diego - Sean Klein | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.078
Seattle - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 55.867
Houston TC1 - Craig Leake | BPC - 52.867
Houston TC2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.531
Houston TC3 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports - 52.578
Denver - Holden Cote | AektivCo. - 50.968
250 West Main Event Consistency Winners[/b]
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (A2 - Oakland)
2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns (A2 - Atlanta)
2 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports (Glendale - Houston)
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D (Seattle - Denver)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (A1)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (A2)
1 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. (San Diego)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Houston)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Houston)
250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 8th
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC 18th - 6th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 20th - 12th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 20th - 7th
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Andrew Massart | SPR 13th - 7th
Oakland - Sean Klein | Evergood 19th - 7th
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo. 11th - 1st
Seattle - Thomas Wilcox | N2D 15th - 3rd
Houston TC1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs 17th - 6th
Houston TC2 - Craig Leake | BPC 12th - 3rd
Houston TC3 - Chase Blakely | BPC 19th - 3rd
Denver - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 19th - 9th
250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rico De Laat 8th - 21st
Glendale - Ivan Medina 12th - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech 2nd - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 2nd - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech 3rd - 12th
Oakland - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 7th - 17th
San Diego - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 6th - 16th
Seattle - Fred Heather | Architech 4th - 18th
Houston TC1 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 9th - 21st
Houston TC2 - Billy Kunitz 10th - 21st
Houston TC3 - Billy Kunitz 8th - 21st
Denver - Devin Davis | DX3 8th - 21st
250 West Main Event Laps Led
62 - Craig Leake | BPC
29 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
19 - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
16 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
11 - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
10 - Sean Klein | Evergood
9 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 - Chase Blakely | BPC
5 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
4 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Thomas Wilcox | N2D
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
1 - Will Whiteley | MV Films
250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns
Glendale - Craig Leake | BPC
Anaheim 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood
Oakland - Craig Leake | BPC
San Diego - Braden Carter | IgniteCo.
Seattle - Craig Leake | BPC
Houston - Andrew Massart | 3ZeroSix Motosports
Denver - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
Las Vegas - Chase Blakely | BPC
250 East Stats
250 East Quick Qualifiers
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 53.945
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 54.250
Detroit - Josh Williams | Evergood - 52.898
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 50.562
Daytona - Josh Williams | Evergood - 1:08.765
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. - 53.703
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.093
East Rutherford - Zoa Cross | MadCape - 57.898
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:02.804
250 East Heat Race Winners
3 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Daytona - Indianapolis - Nashville)
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Arlington - Indianapolis - East Rutherford)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Minneapolis)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Noah Baker | SplitDesignsCo. (Arlington)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx (East Rutherford)
1 - Bryce Whealon (Las Vegas)
250 East LCQ Winners
3 - Neal Wells | MV Films (Detroit - Nashville - East Rutherford)
1 - Josh Williams | Evergood (Minneapolis)
1 - Austin Ecklund | IgniteCo. (Arlington)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Chandler Bloxom | SPR (Daytona)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | MV Films (Indianapolis)
1 - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle (Las Vegas)
250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
5 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Detroit - Atlanta - Daytona - East Rutherford - Las Vegas)
3 - Trent Adams | EBR (Minneapolis - Arlington - Indianapolis)
1 - Zoa Cross | MadCape (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Nashville)
250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Minneapolis - Bryce Whealon | Transmoto - 54.812
Arlington - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 55.109
Detroit TC1 - Cody Branson - 54.015
Detroit TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 53.437
Detroit TC3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.968
Atlanta - Ethan Howell | Odyssey - 51.015
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:09.140
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 53.890
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 52.945
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 58.757
Las Vegas - Bryce Whealon - 1:03.437
250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Minneapolis - Indianapolis - East Rutherford)
2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns (Daytona - Nashville)
1 - Phil Bull | Volcom (Arlington)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (Detroit)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. (Detroit)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Las Vegas)
250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Minneapolis - Edward Mora | Evergood 14th - 6th
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 16th - 1st
Detroit TC1 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 19th - 6th
Detroit TC2 - Garrett Olver | MV Films 20th - 12th
Detroit TC3 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. 17th - 5th
Atlanta - Logan Leitzel | MadCape 17th - 5th
Daytona - Zoa Cross | MadCape 20th - 10th
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | AektivCo. 20th - 6th
Nashville - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 16th - 6th
East Rutherford - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 17th - 3rd
Las Vegas - Jakob Hubbard 20th - 4th
250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Minneapolis - Gustavo Diniz | MadCape 7th - 21st
Arlington - Zoa Cross | MadCape 5th - 20th
Detroit TC1 - Dominic Saulnier | PoGo 5th - 20th
Detroit TC2 - James Coen | SPINC 11th - 19th
Detroit TC3 - Clement Lana | ConnectVisuals 6th - 21st
Atlanta - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx 9th - 22nd
Daytona - Austin Ecklund | Transmoto 6th - 17th
Indianapolis - Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle 3rd - 18th
Nashville - Garrett Hollenbeck | MV Films 9th - 21st
East Rutherford - Eric O'Connor | OCM Racing 8th - 21st
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 7th - 22nd
250 East Main Event Laps Led
70 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
34 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
22 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
14 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
7 - Josh Williams | Evergood
6 - Edward Mora | Evergood
5 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR
4 - Zoa Cross | MadCape
3 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns
1 - Neal Wells | MV Films
250 East Main Event Winners
Minneapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Detroit - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Daytona - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 59.609
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:05.031
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 1:00.718
Oakland - Matias Janice | MV Films - 55.562
San Diego - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide - 50.937
Minneapolis - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 52.187
Arlington - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 52.242
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.851
Atlanta - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 49.007
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:06.328
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.070
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 52.421
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.414
Nashville - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 50.250
Denver - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 47.546
East Rutherford - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 55.289
Las Vegas - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.789
450 SX Heat Race Winners
8 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Atlanta - Seattle - Denver - East Rutherford)
4 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (Minneapolis - Atlanta - Nashville - East Rutherford)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Seattle - Nashville - Las Vegas)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (Glendale - Indianapolis)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (A1)
1 - Brady Standley | Adept (A1)
1 - Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx (Glendale)
1 - James Armstrong | MadCape (Oakland)
1 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Arlington)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Daytona)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Indianapolis)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Denver)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Las Vegas)
450 SX LCQ Winners
3 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Arlington - Indianapolis - Las Vegas)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Minneapolis - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta - Daytona)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR (San Diego)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (Seattle)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Nashville)
1 - Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide (Denver)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (East Rutherford)
450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
9 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A1 - A2 - San Diego - Minneapolis - Arlington - Detroit - Idianapolis - Seattle - Denver)
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Atlanta - Houston)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (A2 - Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Glendale)
1 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. (A2)
1 - Gunar Fuglar | Prestige Worldwide (Oakland)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Detroit)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Daytona)
1 - Tyler Schmidt | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Nashville)
1 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom (East Rutherford)
1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Las Vegas)
450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 59.671
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:07.289
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.796
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:00.750
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Dade Honeywell | Prestige Worldwide - 1:00.796
Oakland - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 56.031
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.796
Minneapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.593
Arlington - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. - 53.273
Detroit TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.953
Detroit TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 51.265
Detroit TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.546
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 49.031
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 1:06.710
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 52.343
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films - 53.421
Houston TC1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.601
Houston TC2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 50.476
Houston TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 50.226
Nashville - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. - 51.015
Denver - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 48.476
East Rutherford - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 56.281
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:01.039
450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
5 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films (A2 - Oakland - Detroit - Indianapolis - Las Vegas)
4 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Arlington - Detroit - Daytona - Houston)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (A1 - Houston - Denver)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide (San Diego - Seattle)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. (Glendale)
1 - Will St-Laurent | MadCape (A2)
1 - Daniel Mills | TaggerDesigns (A2)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. (Minneapolis)
1 - Race Karlin | MV Films (Detroit)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Atlanta)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide (Houston)
1 - Matias Janice | MV Films (Nashville)
1 - Ashe Deering | SPR (East Rutherford)
450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 15th - 4th
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. 18th - 3rd
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide 21st - 11th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - James Armstrong | MadCape 12th - 5th
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 19th - 2nd
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 13th - 1st
San Diego - Matias Janice | MV Films 12th - 4th
Minneapolis - Chase Blakely | BPC 18th - 7th
Arlington - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 22nd - 9th
Detroit TC1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 20th - 5th
Detroit TC2 - Atom Holm | MV Films 20th - 5th
Detroit TC3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 13th - 5th
Atlanta - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 18th - 7th
Daytona - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 5th
Indianapolis - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. 19th - 6th
Seattle - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 20th - 8th
Houston TC1 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 4th
Houston TC2 - Bryce Whealon | IgniteCo. 15th - 5th
Houston TC3 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films 15th - 4th
Nashville - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide 18th - 5th
Denver - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 22nd - 9th
East Rutherford - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo. 22nd - 4th
Las Vegas - Will Whiteley | MV Films 20th - 10th
450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 9th - 16th
Glendale - Benny Landry | Wildside Designs 7th - 20th
Anaheim 2 TC1 - Jakob Hubbard | SPR 8th - 18th
Anaheim 2 TC2 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 9th - 22nd
Anaheim 2 TC3 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 3rd - 18th
Oakland - Connor Holyak | BPC 4th - 22nd
San Diego - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide 3rd - 18th
Minneapolis - Matias Janice | MV Films 5th - 20th
Arlington - Kasey Oehlert | TMFR 5th - 21st
Detroit TC1 - Jeremy Shipley | AektivCo. 6th - 22nd
Detroit TC2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 9th - 17th
Detroit TC3 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 8th - 16th
Atlanta - Devin Davis | DX3 4th - 15th
Daytona - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 5th - 16th
Indianapolis - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide 4th - 19th
Seattle - Kasey Oehlert 6th - 20th
Houston TC1 - Tyler Schmidt | Prestige Worldwide 2nd - 17th
Houston TC2 - Dylan Copeland | TaggerDesigns 7th - 18th
Houston TC3 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo. 5th - 20th
Nashville - Benny Landry | Wildside Designs 10th - 22nd
Denver - Phil Bull | Volcom 10th - 20th
East Rutherford - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide 5th - 22nd
Las Vegas - Spencer Turley | 5th - 17th
450 SX Main Event Laps Led
148 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
97 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
89 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
47 - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
23 - Atom Holm | MV Films
22 - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
9 - Tysen Fresquez | Volcom
6 - Dominic Tibberino | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Tyler Lang | AektivCo.
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
1 - Colby Egeland | AektivCo.
1 - Spencer Turley
450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Glendale - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
San Diego - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Minneapolis - Walter Gebhardt | AektivCo.
Arlington - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Detroit - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Houston - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
Nashville - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
East Rutherford - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide
Las Vegas - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship
2019 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Defending Champion Rush Chapman Has Been Suspended for the 2019 Supercross Season
Glendale - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +3
Anaheim 2 - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +6
Oakland - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +14
San Diego - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +15
Atlanta - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +12
Seattle - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +33
Houston - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +24
Denver - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +18
Las Vegas - Craig Richards | TaggerDesigns +20
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
2019 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Minneapolis - Defending Champion Jack Haley Has Moved Up to the 450 Class for 2019
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Detroit - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +12
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
Indianapolis - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +14
Nashville - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +17
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +24
East Rutherford - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +22
Las Vegas - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +29
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +3
Anaheim 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +3
San Diego - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +8
Minneapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +11
Arlington - Jeremy Smith | Prestige Worldwide +1
Detroit - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +2
Atlanta - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +4
Indianapolis - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +7
Seattle - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Houston - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +1
Nashville - Jeremi Seabolt | MV Films +2
Denver - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +5
Daytona - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +17
East Rutherford - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +16
Las Vegas - Jack Haley | AektivCo. +7
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Sun May 05, 2019 5:00 pm, edited 55 times in total.
Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]
Great work! Looks good!
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]
EU stats will be a bit late
-
- Posts: 109
- Joined: Thu Sep 15, 2016 8:42 pm
- Team: MV Films
- Location: Kentucky
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]
After Round 5 is when I’ll start the number questBcMxKx37 wrote:will there be a number quest?
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]
updated
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]
<3Ddavis wrote:Thanks Alex!
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]
Updated Normal Stats:
- Time for Top 3 Quali
- Race Time for Main Event with how much time behind for riders
In-Depth:
- Fixed Overall Pos. (fixing the tiebreakers by 450 over 250 and better finishes over worse finishes)
- Fixed 2020 Projected Numbers
- Time for Top 3 Quali
- Race Time for Main Event with how much time behind for riders
In-Depth:
- Fixed Overall Pos. (fixing the tiebreakers by 450 over 250 and better finishes over worse finishes)
- Fixed 2020 Projected Numbers
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]
Plus Jeremy Cohenour getting the Holeshot for the main 450 over Spencer Turley
-
- Posts: 1932
- Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
- Team: Elevated Motorsports
Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 Amateur [NA]
It's late, but I just decided to do it. Yay, fuck me right
Top 3 Qualifiers
250 Am Supercross
1.Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream
Open Am Supercross
1. Kyler Hawkey
2. Trevor Burns | BCD
3. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
Heat Results
250 Supercross Heat 1
1. Trey Northrop | EBR
2. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream
4. Payson Johnson | BCD
5. Rhys Harris
6. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
7. Michael Mudge
8. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design | Twitch.tv/ethaneg9
9. Logan Boye | Moto mecca
10. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
11. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
12. Braiden Ehle | SPR
13. Jason Felkey
14. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
15. Ryan Larkins
16. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
19. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
20. Ryan Bishop
250 Supercross Heat 2
1. Riley Hughan | SPR
2. Trent Adams | EBR | twitch.tv/T_Myst
3. Arla Green | Proline Designs
4. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
5. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
6. Daniel Paz | BHR
7. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
8. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
9. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
10. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
11. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
12. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
13. Ethan Holland | RedLine
14. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
15. Eli Block
16. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
17. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
18. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
19. Sammy Holt | FlowTech Racing
20. Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream
450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jeremy Denny | SPR
2. Trevor Burns
3. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
4. Andy Dincal | everhood
5. Cody Branson
6. James Coen | SPINC
7. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
8. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
9. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
10. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
11. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
12. Seb Galea
13. Ant Picchione | SPINC
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
16. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
17. Zach Easter | Privateer
18. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
19. Sean Kimber
20. Steve Harris | LCQ Studios
450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
2. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
3. Daniel Chang | BCD
4. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
5. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
6. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
7. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
8. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
9. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
10. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
11. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
12. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
13. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
14. Dylan Love | DX3
15. Trey Moore | RedLine
16. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
17. Parker Allen
18. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions
19. Dawson Sleeper
LCQ Results
250 Supercross LCQ
1. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
2. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
3. Ryan Larkins
4. Jason Felkey
5. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
6. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
7. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
8. Ethan Holland | RedLine
9. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
10. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
11. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
12. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
13. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
14. Eli Block
15. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
16. Braiden Ehle | SPR
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Ryan Bishop
450 Supercross LCQ
1. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
2. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
3. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
4. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
5. Trey Moore | RedLine
6. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
7. Parker Allen
8. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
9. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
10. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
11. Seb Galea | twitch.tv/sebbruhh
12. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
13. Zach Easter | Privateer
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
16. Dawson Sleeper
17. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
18. Dylan Love | DX3
19. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions
Main Event Results
250 Supercross Main Event
1. Payson Johnson | BCD
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Rhys Harris
4. Jason Felkey
5. Arla Green | Proline Designs
6. Michael Mudge
7. Trey Northrop | EBR
8. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
9. Antony Maso | PowerDream
10. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
11. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
12. Daniel Paz | BHR
13. Trent Adams | EBR
14. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
15. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
16. Ryan Larkins | BCD
17. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design
18. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
19. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
20. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
21. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
22. Logan Boye | Moto mecca
450 Supercross Main Event
1. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
2. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
3. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
4. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
5. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
6. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
7. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
8. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
9. Cody Branson
10. Daniel Chang | BCD
11. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
12. Jeremy Denny | SPR
13. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
14. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
15. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
16. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
17. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
18. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
19. Trevor Burns | BCD
20. James Coen | SPINC
21. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
Top 10 in Points
250 Supercross
1. Payson Johnson - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Riley Hughan - 23
3. Rhys Harris - 21
4. Jason Felkey - 19
5. Arla Green - 18
6. Michael Mudge - 17
7. Trey Northrop - 16
8. Connor Wells - 15
9. Antony Maso - 14
10. Brandon Holmes - 13
450 Supercross
1. Tim Althaus - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Nate Tunnell - 23
3. Ian Holm - 21
4. Trevor Shaffer - 19
5. Johnny Wilder - 18
6. Shawn Smith - 17
7. Jett Wisdom - 16
8. Seth Jones - 15
9. Cody Branson - 14
10. Daniel Chang - 13
250 Stats
250 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Brandon Holmes | Transmoto (A1)
250 Heat Race Winners
1 - Trey Northrop | EBR (A1)
1 - Riley Hughan | SPR (A1)
250 LCQ Winners
1 - Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston (A1)
250 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR (A1)
250 Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Payson Johnson | BCD (A1)
250 Main Event Laps Led
13 - Payson Johnson | BCD
250 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Payson Johnson | BCD
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
1 - 1. Kyler Hawkey (A1)
450 SX Heat Race Winners
1 - Jeremy Denny | SPR (A1)
1 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo. (A1)
450 SX LCQ Winners
1 - George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX (A1)
450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (A1)
450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - Nate Tunnell | i hate u (A1)
450 SX Main Event Laps Led
9 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
4 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
1 - Ian Holm | Whipstyle
1 - Kellen Braur | SYS / FAMmx
450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship[/color]
2018 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Classes combined, previous W winner (Trent Sheppard) previous E winner (Will Whitely). Both bumped to Pro.
Glendale - Payson Johnson | BCD +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
2018 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Austin Wansick (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
Top 3 Qualifiers
250 Am Supercross
1.Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream
Open Am Supercross
1. Kyler Hawkey
2. Trevor Burns | BCD
3. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
Heat Results
250 Supercross Heat 1
1. Trey Northrop | EBR
2. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
3. Antony Maso | PowerDream
4. Payson Johnson | BCD
5. Rhys Harris
6. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
7. Michael Mudge
8. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design | Twitch.tv/ethaneg9
9. Logan Boye | Moto mecca
10. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
11. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
12. Braiden Ehle | SPR
13. Jason Felkey
14. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
15. Ryan Larkins
16. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
19. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
20. Ryan Bishop
250 Supercross Heat 2
1. Riley Hughan | SPR
2. Trent Adams | EBR | twitch.tv/T_Myst
3. Arla Green | Proline Designs
4. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
5. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
6. Daniel Paz | BHR
7. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
8. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
9. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
10. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
11. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
12. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
13. Ethan Holland | RedLine
14. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
15. Eli Block
16. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
17. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
18. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
19. Sammy Holt | FlowTech Racing
20. Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream
450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jeremy Denny | SPR
2. Trevor Burns
3. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
4. Andy Dincal | everhood
5. Cody Branson
6. James Coen | SPINC
7. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
8. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
9. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
10. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
11. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
12. Seb Galea
13. Ant Picchione | SPINC
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
16. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
17. Zach Easter | Privateer
18. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
19. Sean Kimber
20. Steve Harris | LCQ Studios
450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
2. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
3. Daniel Chang | BCD
4. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
5. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
6. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
7. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
8. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
9. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
10. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
11. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
12. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
13. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
14. Dylan Love | DX3
15. Trey Moore | RedLine
16. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
17. Parker Allen
18. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions
19. Dawson Sleeper
LCQ Results
250 Supercross LCQ
1. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
2. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
3. Ryan Larkins
4. Jason Felkey
5. Ricky Williams | MotoStar
6. Alec Weiand | LCQ Studios
7. Noah Karassy | NCKDecals.com
8. Ethan Holland | RedLine
9. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
10. Kieran Hildebrand | The Viewing
11. Chris Cornish | Vibe+ Proline Designs |
12. Alex Helms | Vibe+ X Proline Designs |
13. Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|PowerDream
14. Eli Block
15. Zach Howell | ADDGFX
16. Braiden Ehle | SPR
17. Matt Model | Hemlock
18. Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
19. Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
20. Ryan Bishop
450 Supercross LCQ
1. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
2. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
3. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
4. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
5. Trey Moore | RedLine
6. Nick Skakun | Rival x Jeston
7. Parker Allen
8. Braden Castellaneta | R8 A Ho
9. Brett Falvey | VirokCo.
10. Caleb Hall | Undergound RC
11. Seb Galea | twitch.tv/sebbruhh
12. Tyler Nichols | SPINC
13. Zach Easter | Privateer
14. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
15. Hunter Fullwood | 201 Productions
16. Dawson Sleeper
17. Johnny Mayo | RedLine
18. Dylan Love | DX3
19. Ben Auldridge | 201 Productions
Main Event Results
250 Supercross Main Event
1. Payson Johnson | BCD
2. Riley Hughan | SPR
3. Rhys Harris
4. Jason Felkey
5. Arla Green | Proline Designs
6. Michael Mudge
7. Trey Northrop | EBR
8. Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
9. Antony Maso | PowerDream
10. Brandon Holmes | Transmoto
11. Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston
12. Daniel Paz | BHR
13. Trent Adams | EBR
14. seth crotty | FastHouseRacing
15. Sam Lancellotti | WildSide Designs
16. Ryan Larkins | BCD
17. Ethan Gerst | HMX Design
18. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
19. Dylan Mecalis | LJDesigns
20. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
21. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
22. Logan Boye | Moto mecca
450 Supercross Main Event
1. Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
2. Nate Tunnell | i hate u
3. Ian Holm| Whipstyle
4. Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
5. Johnny Wilder | Vlastmx.com
6. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
7. Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
8. Seth Jones | LCQ Studios
9. Cody Branson
10. Daniel Chang | BCD
11. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
12. Jeremy Denny | SPR
13. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
14. Aaron Anderson | SYS / FAMmx
15. Kellen Brauer | SYS / FAMmx
16. Josh Gilmore | WildSide Designs
17. Brandon Houldsworth | PMS/Aesthetic Technology
18. Alex Cunningham | Peace Love & Positivity
19. Trevor Burns | BCD
20. James Coen | SPINC
21. George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX
Top 10 in Points
250 Supercross
1. Payson Johnson - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Riley Hughan - 23
3. Rhys Harris - 21
4. Jason Felkey - 19
5. Arla Green - 18
6. Michael Mudge - 17
7. Trey Northrop - 16
8. Connor Wells - 15
9. Antony Maso - 14
10. Brandon Holmes - 13
450 Supercross
1. Tim Althaus - 26 |(1 win - A1)
2. Nate Tunnell - 23
3. Ian Holm - 21
4. Trevor Shaffer - 19
5. Johnny Wilder - 18
6. Shawn Smith - 17
7. Jett Wisdom - 16
8. Seth Jones - 15
9. Cody Branson - 14
10. Daniel Chang - 13
250 Stats
250 Quick Qualifiers
1 - Brandon Holmes | Transmoto (A1)
250 Heat Race Winners
1 - Trey Northrop | EBR (A1)
1 - Riley Hughan | SPR (A1)
250 LCQ Winners
1 - Alex Kerr | Rival x Jeston (A1)
250 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR (A1)
250 Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Payson Johnson | BCD (A1)
250 Main Event Laps Led
13 - Payson Johnson | BCD
250 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Payson Johnson | BCD
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
450 SX Stats
450 SX Quick Qualifiers
1 - 1. Kyler Hawkey (A1)
450 SX Heat Race Winners
1 - Jeremy Denny | SPR (A1)
1 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo. (A1)
450 SX LCQ Winners
1 - George Hodkinson | Odyssey MX (A1)
450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (A1)
450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - Nate Tunnell | i hate u (A1)
450 SX Main Event Laps Led
9 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
4 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
1 - Ian Holm | Whipstyle
1 - Kellen Braur | SYS / FAMmx
450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual
Glendale -
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
___________________________________________
Road to the Championship[/color]
2018 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Classes combined, previous W winner (Trent Sheppard) previous E winner (Will Whitely). Both bumped to Pro.
Glendale - Payson Johnson | BCD +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
2018 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Austin Wansick (Defending Champion)
Glendale - Tim Althaus | Connect Visual +3
Anaheim 2 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Minneapolis -
Arlington -
Detroit -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Seattle -
Houston -
Nashville -
Denver -
East Rutherford -
Las Vegas -
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
-
- Posts: 1152
- Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 3:16 am
- Team: Phil's
- Location: Cold
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]
Just letting you know that at Glendale in the 250 main event it was Andrew Massart that got the holeshot, and not Craig Leake.InfernalKerr77 wrote:,
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]
ah thanks, read the server index of the race, shoulda watched Kellen's vid first, <3Jakob Hubbard wrote:Just letting you know that at Glendale in the 250 main event it was Andrew Massart that got the holeshot, and not Craig Leake.InfernalKerr77 wrote:,
-
- Posts: 1084
- Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
- Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
- Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
- Contact:
Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]
updated