Stats - St. Louis AMS [NA]

Organize races and post results here
Motolife_99
Posts: 1000
Joined: Sat Sep 06, 2014 6:42 pm
Team: KMR

Stats - St. Louis AMS [NA]

Postby Motolife_99 » Tue Jan 14, 2020 7:02 pm

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Amateur Supercross
1. Tyler Bartlet | Eminet Co - 0:54.5
2. Dylan Cavaciuti | VirokCo. - 0:54.8
3. Brandon Nigrin | Dixie Land Powersports - 0:55.0
4. Seth Crotty | Dixie Land Powersports - 0:55.0
5. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com - 0:55.1

Open Amateur Supercross
1. Velte Eriksen | Hitcase - 0:52.7
2. Steve Harris | GLD - 0:52.7
3. Riley Hughan | Transmoto - 0:52.7
4. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC - 0:53.4
5. Caleb Hall | Underground RC - 0:53.6

Heat Results

250 Amateur Supercross Heat 1
1. Tyler Bartlet | Eminet Co
2. Hayden Grimes | Whipstyle
3. Brandon Nigrin | Dixie Land Powersports
4. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
5. Ethan Gerst | Privateer
6. Mac Holmes | Ignite Co.
7. Cameron Dowell | VirokCo.
8. Bryan Lee | Privateer
9. Jr Reyes | GLD
10. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
11. Brandon Walther | TP Designs
12. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
13. Sam Blundell | Empire
14. Derek Ramirez | Privateer
15. Alec King | JNP
16. Chad Greene | ENKR
17. JT Cox | ProspectDesignsGFX.com
18. Darius Peterson | Rival Decal
19. Matt Greeley | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
20. Ryan Persinger | Privateer

250 West Supercross Heat 2
1. Benjamin Miljkovic | BSR
2. Dylan Cavaciuti | VirokCo
3. Seth Crotty | Dixie land Powersports
4. Reice Webb | Privateer
5. Noah McLaughlin | Vp Racing Fuels | Team Fried
6. Eli Block | Whipstyle
7. Adam Berg | Privateer
8. Luke Magnetti | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
9. Blake Wicklund | VlastMX.com
10. Brandon Huntington | Red's Race Team
11. Sam Lancellotti | PrivateSide Designs
12. Wayde Finley | Privateer
13. Devon Newkirk | Vert Mx
14. Ryder Ploufe | Privateer
15. Colt Hans | VlastMX.com | Tloc on Top
16. Colton Goeckeritz | Union Graphic Co.
17. Brock Ballinger | Privateer
18. Brian Brinker | GLD
19. Thomas McBain | Transmoto
20. Jeff Giffen | Ignite Co.

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
2. Vetle Eriksen | Hitcase
3. Michael Lacore| LMR Kawasaki
4. Riley Hughan | Transmoto
5. Jarred Galpin | Privateer
6. Travis Bostard | Privateer
7. Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker
8. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
9. Joe Wagner | RedLine
10. Felix Andersson | GLD
11. Caleb Hall | Underground RC
12. Jack Cunningham| DMK Designs
13. Jacbob Mullins | Swapmotolive.com
14. Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split
15. Dylan Smith | Whipstyle
16. Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
17. Kohlton Feagin | Eminet Co.
18. Riley Moran | Privateer
19. Erik Martin | Pogo
20. Josh Donaruma | Underground RC

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Brett Falvey | Grown Children
2. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
3. Jett Wisdom | MX Locker
4. Austin Boganes | Whipstyle
5. Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com
6. Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
7. Steve "LittleBear" Harris | GLD
8. Zach Fischer | Underground RC
9. Kyle Carter | Spencer Turley Team
10. Evan Welle | H&W
11. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
12. Colten Savage | LMR Kawasaki
13. Noah Napoli | Underground RC
14. Ryan Hudson|Whipstyle
15. Jake Webb | Privateer
16. James Coen | SPINC
17. Bobby Big Lines | Swapmotolive.com
18. Brandon Houldsworth | Aesthetic Technology
19. Tyson Parliament | Redline
20. Ryan Decelas | RD Work

LCQ Results

250 Amateur Supercross LCQ
1. Sam Lancellotti | PrivateSide Designs
2. Colton Goeckeritz | Union Graphic Co.
3. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
4. Thomas McBain | Transmoto
5. Wayde Finley | Privateer
6. Chad Greene | ENKR
7. Derek Ramirez | Privateer
8. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
9. JT Cox | ProspectDesignsGFX.com
10. Matt Greeley | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
11. Brian Brinker | GLD
12. Alec King | JNP
13. Ryder Ploufe | Privateer
14. Brandon Huntington | Red's Race Team
15. Colt Hans | VlastMX.com | Tloc on Top
16. Sam Blundell | Empire
17. Branden Walther | TP Designs
18. Jeff Giffen | Ignite Co.
19. Darius Peterson | Rival Decal

Open Amateur Supercross LCQ
1. Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split
2. Evan Welle | H&W
3. Caleb Hall | Underground RC
4. Felix Andersson | GLD
5. Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
6. Josh Donaruma | Underground RC
7. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
8. Noah Napoli | Underground RC
9. James Coen | SPINC
10. Riley Moran | Privateer
11. Dylan Smith | Whipstyle
12. Colten Savage | LMR Kawasaki
13. Kohlton Feagin | Eminet Co.
14. Jacbob Mullins | Swapmotolive.com
15. Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle
16. Erik Martin | Pogo
17. Tyson Parliament | Redline
18. Jake Webb | Privateer
19. Bobby Big Lines | Swapmotolive.com

Main Results

250 Amateur Supercross Main Event
1. Luke Magnetti | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
2. Hayden Grimes | Whipstyle
3. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
4. Benjamin Miljkovic | BSR
5. Blake Wicklund | VlastMX.com
6. Colton Goeckeritz | Union Graphic Co.
7. Adam Berg | Privateer
8. Seth Crotty | Dixie Land Powersports
9. Ethan Gerst | Privateer
10. Dylan Cavaciuti | VirokCo.
11. Brandon Nigrin | Dixie Land Powersports
12. Noah McLaughlin | Vp Racing Fuels | Team Fried
13. Sam Lancellotti | PrivateSide Designs
14. Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co.
15. Bryan Lee | Privateer
16. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
17. JR Reyes | GLD
18. Eli Block | Whipstyle
19. Mac Holmes | Ignite Co.
20. Thomas McBain | Transmoto
21. Cameron Dowell | VirokCo.

Open Amateur Supercross Main Event
1. Caleb Hall | Underground RC
2. Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split
3. Felix Andersson | GLD
4. Jett Wisdom | MX Locker
5. Evan Welle | H&W
6. Jarred Galpin | Privateer
7. Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker
8. Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
9. Joe Wagner | RedLine
10. Michael Lacore| LMR Kawasaki
11. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
12. Steve Harris | GLD
13. Zach Fischer | Underground RC
14. Travis Bostard | Privateer
15. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
16. Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com
17. Vetle Eriksen | Hitcase
18. Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
19. Kyle Carter | Spencer Turley Team
20. Austin Boganes | Whipstyle
21. Riley Hughan | Transmoto
22. Brett Falvey | Grown Children

Top 15 in Points

250 Amateur Supercross
1. Luke Magnetti - 41 | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co. (1 win, St. Louis)
2. John Hileman - 40 | Swapmotolive.com
3. Blake Wicklund - 39 | VlastMx.com
4. Tyler Bartlett - 35 | Eminet Co. (1 win, Anaheim 1)
5. Benjamin Miljkovic - 33 | BSR
6. Brandon Nigrin - 30 | Dixie Land Powersports
7. Ethan Gerst - 25 | Privateer
8. JR Reyes - 23 | GLD
9. Daniel Paz - 23 | VlastMx.com
10. Hayden Grimes - 23 | Whipstyle
11. Colton Goeckeritz - 17 | Union Graphic Co.
12. Noah Viney - 16 | GLD
13. Noah McLaughlin - 16 | VP Racing Fuels
14. Adam Berg - 16 | Privateer
15. Seth Crotty - 15 | Dixie Land Powersports

450 Supercross
1. Caleb Hall - 44 | Underground RC (1 win, St. Louis)
2. Felix Andersson - 42 | GLD
3. Braden Castellaneta - 38 | Underground RC (1 win, Anaheim 1)
4. Jett Wisdom - 34 | Mx Locker
5. Steve Harris - 34 | GLD
6. Jeremy Gwiozdowski - 31 | Spinc
7. Velte Eriksen - 25 | Hitcase
8. Michael Lacore - 24 | LMR Kawasaki
9. Nick Tomasunas - 23 | Mx Locker
10. Dennis Kristiansen - 23 | X-Split
11. Evan Welle - 18 | H&W
12. Kyle Carter - 17 | Spencer Turley Team
13. Ricky Hardman - 17 | Underground RC
14. Jarred Galpin - 17 | Privateer
15. Zach Fischer - 15 | Underground RC

250 Amateur Stats

250 Amateur Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Daniel Paz | VlastMx.com - 1:01.390
St. Louis - Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co. - 54.578
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Amateur Heat Race Winners
1 - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com (A1)
1 - Jack Curtis | System Decal (A1)
1 - Tyler Bartlet | Eminet Co (St. Louis)
1 - Benjamin Miljkovic | BSR (St. Louis)

250 Amateur LCQ Winners
1 - Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co (A1)
1 - Sam Lancellotti | PrivateSide Designs (St. Louis)

250 Amateur Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co. (A1)
1 - Cameron Dowell | VirokCo. (St. Louis)

250 Amateur Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Daniel Paz | VlastMx.com - 1:02.664
St. Louis - Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co - 55.843
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Amateur Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - JR Reyes | GLD (A1)
1 - Luke Magnetti | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co. (St. Louis)

250 Amateur Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Casey Cochran | GLD 22nd - 10th
St. Louis - Luke Magnetti | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co. 14th - 1st
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -


250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Nathan Guy | Dixie Land Powersports 3rd - 15th
St. Louis - Sam Lancellotti | PrivateSide Designs 6th - 13th
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Amateur Main Event Laps Led
13 - Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co
8 - Colton Goeckeritz | Union Graphic Co.
3 - Hayden Grimes | Whipstyle
2 - Adam Berg | Privateer
1 - Luke Magnetti | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.

250 Amateur Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co.
St. Louis - Luke Magnetti | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Denver -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -


Open Amateur SX Stats

Open Amateur SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Rogan McIntosh | Dixie Land Powersports - 1:00.195
St. Louis - Velte Eriksen | Hitcase - 52.710
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

Open Amateur SX Heat Race Winners
1 - Jett Wisdom | MX Locker (A1)
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC (A1)
1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC (St. Louis)
1 - Brett Falvey | Grown Children (St. Louis)

Open Amateur SX LCQ Winners
1 - Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker (A1)
1 - Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split (St. Louis)

Open Amateur SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
2 - Vetle Eriksen | Hitcase (A1, St. Louis)

Open Amateur Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Vetle Eriksen | Hitcase - 1:00.664
St. Louis - Riley Hughan | Transmoto - 54.617
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

Open Amateur Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - Steve Harris | GLD (A1)
1 - Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split (St. Louis)

Open Amateur Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | Spinc 14th - 7th
St. Louis - Michael Lacore | LMR Kawasaki 15th - 10th
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

Open Amateur Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Johnny Mayo | RedLine 11th - 17th
St. Louis - Austin Boganes | MWhipstyle 8th - 20th
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale TC1 -
Glendale TC2 -
Glendale TC3 -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC1 -
Arlington TC2 -
Arlington TC3 -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

Open Amateur SX Main Event Laps Led
21 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
9 - Jett Wisdom | MX Locker
6 - Steve Harris | GLD
6 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
4 - Jeremy Gwiozdowski | Spinc
3 - Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split
2 - Felix Anderson | GLD
1 - Jarred Galpin | Privateer
1 - Joe Wagner | Redline

Open Amateur SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
St. Louis - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
Anaheim 2 -
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 rF North America 250 Amateur "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Arla Green | Distinct Decal (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Tyler Bartlett | Eminet Co. +3
Anaheim 2 - Luke Magnetti | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co. +1
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Seattle -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 Amateur Champion -

2020 rF North America Open Amateur "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Trevor Shaffer | VlastMx.com (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC +3
Anaheim 2 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC +2
Glendale -
Oakland -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American Open Amateur Champion -
Image

Motolife_99
Posts: 1000
Joined: Sat Sep 06, 2014 6:42 pm
Team: KMR

Re: Stats - St. Louis AMS [NA]

Postby Motolife_99 » Tue Jan 14, 2020 7:03 pm

Posted for Rhys Harris
Image

jr552
Posts: 11
Joined: Tue Aug 06, 2019 6:37 pm
Team: Privateer

Re: Stats - St. Louis AMS [NA]

Postby jr552 » Tue Jan 14, 2020 7:14 pm

Letsss gooo :D

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 728
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - St. Louis AMS [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Jan 14, 2020 8:44 pm

good stuff homie
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

white327
Posts: 137
Joined: Thu Apr 18, 2013 6:48 pm
Team: DLP

Re: Stats - St. Louis AMS [NA]

Postby white327 » Thu Jan 16, 2020 11:24 pm

Wait, why is seabolt listed for 250 laps led?


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: SKlein and 8 guests