Stats - Arlington [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Arlington [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:28 pm

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

___________________________________________

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 East Supercross
1. Colby Egeland | MV Films - 0:55.3
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 0:55.4
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 0:55.9
4. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports - 0:56.4
5. Timothe Lucas - 0:56.5

450 Supercross
1. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 0:53.1
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 0:53.3
3. Colton Mitchell | System Decal - 0:53.3
4. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 0:53.3
5. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing - 0:53.5

LCQ Results

250 East Supercross LCQ
1. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
2. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
3. Peter Leik | Panini Motorsports
4. Luke Magnetti | BPC
5. Ethan Gerst | Hemlock
6. James Wilcox | MadCape
7. Tanner Rogers | MadCape
8. Kevin Lelong
9. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
10. Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker
11. Nathan Tunnell
12. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
13. Alex Kerr | BPC
14. Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com
15. Dominic Saulnier | Whipstyle
16. Cooper Hunt | VlastMX.com
17. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
18. Jack Fowler
19. Jaxon Lindsay | Swapmotolive.com
20. Eduardo Simoes
21. Dillon Burrell
22. Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co

450 Supercross LCQ
1. Jakob Hubbard
2. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
3. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
4. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
5. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy
6. Chase Blakely | BPC
7. Jake Worden | BPC
8. Jake Rose | Whipstyle
9. Benjamin Saves
10. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
11. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
12. Devin Davis | MadCape
13. Broc Pearson
14. Reid Young | Tegridy
15. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
16. Trent Adams | VirokCo.
17. Will Whiteley | MV Films
18. Robert Wilson | BPC
19. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
20. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy
21. Brandon Holmes | RedLine
22. Connor Holyak | Evergood

Main Results

250 East Supercross Main Event 1
1. Colby Egeland | MV Films
2. William St. Laurant | MadCape
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
4. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
5. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
6. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
7. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy
8. Austin Ecklund | BPC
9. Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs
10. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
11. Luke Magnetti | BPC
12. Peter Leik | Panini Motorsports
13. Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
14. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
15. Julien Beaumer | BPC
16. Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com
17. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
18. Timothe Lucas
19. Christian Reed | Apex
20. Billy Kunitz
21. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
22. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports

450 Supercross Main Event 1
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
4. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
5. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
6. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports
7. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
10. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
11. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
12. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
13. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
14. Ashe Deering | BPC
15. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
16. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
17. Race Karlin | MV Films
18. Zach Prokop | Tegridy
19. Jakob Hubbard
20. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
21. Tyler Lang | MV Films
22. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.

250 East Supercross Main Event 2
1. Colby Egeland | MV Films
2. Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs
3. Austin Ecklund | BPC
4. William St. Laurant | MadCape
5. Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
6. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
7. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
8. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
9. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
10. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
11. Christian Reed | Apex
12. Julien Beaumer | BPC
13. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
14. Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com
15. Billy Kunitz
16. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
17. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
18. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy
19. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
20. Luke Magnetti | BPC
21. Timothe Lucas
22. Peter Leik | Panini Motorsports

450 Supercross Main Event 2
1. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
2. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
3. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
4. Race Karlin | MV Films
5. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Ashe Deering | BPC
7. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
8. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
9. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
10. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
11. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
12. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports
13. Tyler Lang | MV Films
14. Zach Prokop | Tegridy
15. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
16. Jakob Hubbard
17. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
18. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
19. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
20. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
21. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
22. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing

250 East Supercross Main Event 3
1. Colby Egeland | MV Films
2. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
3. Julien Beaumer | BPC
4. Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com
5. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
6. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy
7. Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
8. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
9. William St. Laurant | MadCape
10. Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs
11. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
12. Austin Ecklund | BPC
13. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
14. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
15. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
16. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
17. Billy Kunitz
18. Luke Magnetti | BPC
19. Peter Leik | Panini Motorsports
20. Christian Reed | Apex
21. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
22. Timothe Lucas

450 Supercross Main Event 3
1. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
4. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
5. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
6. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
7. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
8. Race Karlin | MV Films
9. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
10. Ashe Deering | BPC
11. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
12. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
13. Jakob Hubbard
14. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
15. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
16. Zach Prokop | Tegridy
17. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
18. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
19. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
20. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
21. Tyler Lang | MV Films
22. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports

Overall Results

250 East Supercross
1. Colby Egeland | MV Films
2. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
3. William St. Laurant | MadCape
4. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
5. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
6. Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs
7. Austin Ecklund | BPC
8. Neil Fitzpatrick | Proline Designs
9. Julien Beaumer | BPC
10. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
11. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy
12. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
13. Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com
14. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
15. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
16. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
17. Luke Magnetti | BPC
18. Christian Reed | Apex
19. Billy Kunitz
20. Peter Leik | Panini Motorsports
21. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
22. Timothe Lucas

450 Supercross
1. Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
4. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
5. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
6. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
7. Race Karlin | MV Films
8. Ashe Deering | BPC
9. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
10. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
11. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
12. Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs
13. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
14. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
15. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports
16. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
17. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
18. Jakob Hubbard
19. Zach Prokop | Tegridy
20. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
21. Tyler Lang | MV Films
22. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing

Top 15 in Points

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter - 141 | Jack Daniel's Racing (4 wins, A1 - A2 - Oakland - San Diego)
2. Chase Desselle - 94 | System Decal
3. Luke Sullivan - 78 | MadCape
4. Chase Blakely - 74 | BPC (1 win, Glendale)
5. Jakob Hubbard - 70
6. Kevin Gonzalez - 67 | MV Films
7. Ben Seaburg - 67 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. Ivan Medina - 65 | C4Designs.co
9. Hunter Poarch - 57 | MV Films
10. Clint Martin - 54 | Transmoto
11. Craig Richards - 53 | Tagger Designs
12. Zoa Cross - 51 | MX Locker
13. Daniel Mills - 50 | Jack Daniel's Racing (1 win, St. Louis)
14. Dalton Plessinger - 50 | Underground RC
15. Kyle Carpenter - 49 | Tagger Designs

250 East Supercross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 44 | MV Films (1 win, Tampa)
2. Colby Egeland - 42 | MV Films (1 win, Arlington)
3. Dylan Copeland - 41 | Tagger Designs
4. William St. Laurant - 40 | MadCape
5. Dominic Tibberino - 40 | Tegridy
6. Logan Leitzel - 34 | MadCape
7. John Hileman - 23 | Swapmotolive.com
8. Trevor Burns - 23 | WestEffex.com
9. Neil Fitzpatrick - 22 | Proline Designs
10. Garrett Hollenbeck - 18 | Tagger Designs
11. Kevin Ferzacca - 17 | Rival Decal
12. Austin Ecklund - 16 | BPC
13. Owen Hillman - 15 | Panini Motorsports
14. Billy Kunitz - 15
15. Julien Beaumer - 14 | BPC

450 Supercross
1. Rush Chapman - 178 | Panini Motorsports (1 win, Arlington)
2. Colton Mitchell - 142 | System Decal (1 win, A2)
3. Jack Haley - 140 | Jack Daniel's Racing
4. Jeremi Seabolt - 139 | Panini Motorsports (2 wins, St. Louis - Oakland)
5. Jeremy Smith - 124 | Swapmotolive.com
6. Walter Gebhardt - 104 | System Decal (2 wins, A1 - Glendale)
7. Alexis Leclair - 96 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (2 wins, San Diego - Tampa)
8. Roy Mitchell - 76 | Jack Daniel's Racing
9. Atom Holm - 66 | Panini Motorsports
10. Ashe Deering - 65 | BPC
11. Jeremy Cohenour - 64 | MV Films
12. Kyle Robb - 62 | Tegridy
13. Race Karlin - 61 | MV Films
14. Bryce Whealon - 57 | BPC
15. Tyler Lang - 49 | MV Films

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.281
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.742
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:00.656
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.726
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:07.453
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.007
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Heat Race Winners
2 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis - San Diego)
2 - Jakob Hubbard (A1 - San Diego)
1 - Robert Wilson | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Underground RC (Oakland)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Jake Worden | BPC (A1)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (St. Louis)
1 - Charles Gable (A2)
1 - Devin Davis | MadCape (Glendale)
1 - Chase Desselle | System Decal (Oakland)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (San Diego)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Trent Adams | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (A2)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale1)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Glendale3)
1 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker (Oakland)
1 - Brady Standley | System Decal (San Diego)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.210
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 55.000
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 59.773
Glendale TC1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.812
Glendale TC2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.625
Glendale TC3 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.585
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:08.164
San Diego - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 54.171
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Consistency Winners
4 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2 - Glendale1 - Oakland - San Diego)
1 - Daniel Irvine | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com (Glendale2)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (Glendale3)

250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing 11th - 1st
St. Louis - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 4th
Anaheim 2 - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 17th - 2nd
Glendale TC1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape 21st - 8th
Glendale TC2 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape 22nd - 9th
Glendale TC3 - Chase Desselle | System Decal 22nd - 7th
Oakland - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 19th - 4th
San Diego - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films 22nd - 12th
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com 7th - 21st
St. Louis - Trent Adams | VirokCo. 5th - 17th
Anaheim 2 - Jakob Hubbard 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC1 - Devin Davis | MadCape 10th - 22nd
Glendale TC2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC3 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 2nd - 22nd
Oakland - Zach Ginter 7th - 21st
San Diego - Robert Wilson | BPC 7th - 21st
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Laps Led
56 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
16 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
10 - Dalton Plessinger | Underground RC
7 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker
6 - Jake Worden | BPC
5 - Jakob Hubbard
4 - Dale Mullins | Transmoto
3 - Brady Standley | System Decal
2 - Riley Hughan | Transmoto
2 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape
1 - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films

250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
St. Louis - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Seattle -
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 55.960
Arlington - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 55.343
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Heat Race Winners
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Tampa)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Billy Kunitz (Tampa)
1 - Ryan Spengler | MX Locker (Arlington)

250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
3 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Arlington1 - Arlington2 - Arlington3)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Tampa)

250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.203
Arlington TC1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.132
Arlington TC2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.117
Arlington TC3 - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 56.093
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (Arlington1)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs (Arlington2)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Arlington3)

250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Tampa - Colby Egeland | MV Films 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy 18th - 5th
Arlington TC2 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs 17th - 9th
Arlington TC3 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs 22nd - 10th
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Tampa - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 8th - 18th
Arlington TC1 - Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports 10th - 22nd
Arlington TC2 - Billy Kunitz 6th - 15th
Arlington TC3 - Billy Kunitz 1st - 17th
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Laps Led
34 - Colby Egeland | MV Films
17 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2 - Billy Kunitz

250 East Main Event Winners
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington - Colby Egeland | MV Films
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.742
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.593
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 58.460
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 1:06.382
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:05.632
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 51.617
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 53.539
Arlington - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 53.148
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Heat Race Winners
2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (A1 - A2)
2 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com (St. Louis - Oakland)
2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - Tampa)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (A1)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy (St. Louis)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy (A2)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Zach Prokop | Tegridy (San Diego)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Tampa)

450 SX LCQ Winners
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (St. Louis)
1 - Garrett Olver | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Glendale)
1 - Austin Ecklund | BPC (Oakland)
1 - Race Karlin | MV Films (San Diego)
1 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (Tampa)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Arlington)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale2 - Glendale3 - Oakland - Arlington3)
2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego - Arlington1)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (A1)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (A2)
1 - Austin Ecklund | BPC (Glendale1)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Tampa)
1 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (Arlington2)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 59.171
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.929
Anaheim 2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.492
Glendale TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:07.890
Glendale TC2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.687
Glendale TC3 - Caden Speck | Underground RC - 1:07.437
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.937
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.265
Tampa - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 54.359
Arlington TC1 - Race Karlin | MV Films - 53.859
Arlington TC2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 53.406
Arlington TC3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 53.273
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Glendale1 - Glendale3)
2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal (St. Louis - A2)
2 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Arlington2 - Arlington3)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2)
1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (Oakland)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy (Tampa)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Arlington1)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 17th - 1st
St. Louis - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 21st - 5th
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com 20th - 3rd
Glendale TC1 - Kyle Robb | Tegridy 21st - 12th
Glendale TC2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 12th - 4th
Glendale TC3 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 15th - 3rd
Oakland - Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing 21st - 6th
San Diego - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 17th - 2nd
Tampa - Reid Young | Tegridy 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 19th - 9th
Arlington TC2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 12th - 3rd
Arlington TC3 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs 16th - 7th
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 1st - 15th
St. Louis - Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle 9th - 20th
Anaheim 2 - William St. Laurant | MadCape 1st - 18th
Glendale TC1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 8th - 19th
Glendale TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape 5th - 18th
Glendale TC3 - Austin Ecklund | BPC 5th - 19th
Oakland - Victor Nicot 5th - 20th
San Diego - Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com 8th - 21st
Tampa - Bryce Whealon | BPC 4th - 22nd
Arlington TC1 - Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com 6th - 15th
Arlington TC2 - Caden Speck | IgniteCo. 10th - 21st
Arlington TC3 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports 7th - 22nd
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
75 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
42 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
33 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
19 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
18 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
15 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
7 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
5 - Caden Speck | Underground RC
4 - William St. Laurant | MadCape
4 - Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
2 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
St. Louis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Anaheim 2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
San Diego - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Tampa - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Arlington - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
Atlanta -
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +3
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing and Clint Martin | Transmoto are tied for the points lead with 40 points.
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +14
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +25
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +37
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +47
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion -

2020 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion -

2020 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal +3
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +6
Glendale - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +3
Oakland - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +1
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +2
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +4
Arlington - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +13
Atlanta - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +36
Daytona -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Seattle -
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Wed Feb 26, 2020 9:22 pm, edited 15 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1434
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:47 pm

lets get it kerr
Image

TrentAdams
Posts: 87
Joined: Sat Mar 31, 2018 8:02 pm
Team: DX3

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby TrentAdams » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:36 am

Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!
Image

User avatar
Racers52
Posts: 3126
Joined: Sun Feb 03, 2013 8:10 pm
Location: Texas/Arkansas
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby Racers52 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 3:15 am

keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 4:50 am

BcMxKx37 wrote:lets get it kerr

TrentAdams wrote:Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!

Racers52 wrote:keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:


appreciate it boys!
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - St. Louis [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 12, 2020 1:01 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:49 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 17652
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Sun Jan 19, 2020 1:40 am

I didn't realize Poarch was that far back. I came across the line in 10th and thought it was a good ride :lol:
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 26, 2020 6:26 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Oakland [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 31, 2020 11:16 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Feb 06, 2020 7:35 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
model_90
Posts: 960
Joined: Tue Jul 15, 2014 11:22 pm
Team: Heemlock

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby model_90 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 5:41 am

where has my boi kerrmen been?
Peters as sharp as a mouse dick-Ol' PizzaChet
Image

User avatar
Ethaneg9
Posts: 114
Joined: Fri Feb 23, 2018 4:41 am
Team: H&W
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby Ethaneg9 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 10:50 pm

dope as always
:lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 735
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Tampa [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:13 pm

updated - sorry for being late, was out of town for a few days
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
Motospun
Posts: 31
Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2018 6:44 pm
Team: Privateer
Location: Canaville

Re: Stats - Tampa [NA]

Postby Motospun » Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:19 pm

My first anchor award, I'm honored


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 16 guests