Stats - Salt Lake City [NA] | Congratulations to Braden Carter, Colby Egeland, and Jeremi Seabolt

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Salt Lake City [NA] | Congratulations to Braden Carter, Colby Egeland, and Jeremi Seabolt

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:28 pm

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

___________________________________________

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 0:57.2
2. Jakob Hubbard - 0:57.9
3. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing - 0:57.9
4. Zoa Cross | MX Locker - 0:58.1
5. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 0:58.3

250 East Supercross
1. Tanner Rogers | MadCape - 0:57.3
2. Colby Egeland | MV Films - 0:57.5
3. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 0:57.5
4. Tyran Tomich | ConnectVisuals - 0:58.1
5. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing - 0:58.2

450 Supercross
1. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 0:55.2
2. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 0:55.6
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 0:56.0
4. Logan Leitzel | MadCape - 0:56.1
5. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films - 0:56.4

LCQ Results

250 West Supercross Heat
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
3. Chase Desselle | System Decal
4. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
5. Tyler Bartlett | C4Designs.co
6. Jakob Hubbard
7. Benjamin Saves
8. Luke Sullivan
9. Chase Blakely | BPC
10. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
11. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports
12. Riley Hughan | ConnectVisuals
13. Jake Rose | Architech
14. Brandon Holmes
15. Ivan Medina | C4Designs.co
16. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
17. Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
18. Hunter Braun | IgniteCo.
19. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
20. Tyler Scheels

250 East Supercross Heat
1. Colby Egeland | MV Films
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
3. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
4. Tanner Rogers | MadCape
5. Tyson Craig | Rival Decal
6. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
7. Tyran Tomich | ConnectVisuals
8. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
9. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
10. Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal
11. Timm Friedrichs | JIBR/Skullcandy
12. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
13. Ethan Gerst | Swapmotolive.com
14. Kyler Hawkey
15. William St. Laurant | MadCape
16. Simone Santini | Beuzi Team
17. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
18. Matteo Ciani | Beuzi Team
19. Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker
20. Alex Kerr | BPC

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
3. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
4. Spencer Turley | STT
5. Hunter Root | Swapmotolive.com
6. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
7. Bryce Whealon | BPC
8. Robert Wilson | BPC
9. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
10. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
11. James Armstrong | MadCape
12. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
13. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
14. Ryan Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy
15. Devin Davis | MadCape
16. Andrew Massart
17. Dakota French
18. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
19. Andrew Wood
20. Eduardo Simoes

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
2. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
3. Tyler Lang | MV Films
4. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
5. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
6. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy
7. Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal
8. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
9. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
10. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy
11. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
12. Bradley Clay | Tagger Designs
13. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
14. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
15. Jeff Cooper | Hemlock
16. Austin Bear | MX Locker
17. Charles Gable
18. Ashe Deering | BPC
19. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
20. Jay Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy

LCQ Results

250 Supercross LCQ
1. Jake Rose | Architech
2. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
3. Kyler Hawkey
4. Timm Friedrichs | JIBR/Skullcandy
5. Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal
6. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
7. William St. Laurant | MadCape
8. Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker
9. Alex Kerr | BPC
10. Matteo Ciani | Beuzi Team
11. Brandon Holmes
12. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
13. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
14. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
15. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports
16. Ethan Gerst | Swapmotolive.com
17. Ivan Medina | C4Designs.co
18. Tyler Scheels
19. Simone Santini | Beuzi Team
20. Hunter Braun | IgniteCo.
21. Riley Hughan | ConnectVisuals
22. Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com

450 Supercross LCQ
1. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
2. Ashe Deering | BPC
3. James Armstrong | MadCape
4. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
5. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
6. Dakota French
7. Jeff Cooper | Hemlock
8. Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
9. Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
10. Ryan Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy
11. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
12. Austin Bear | MX Locker
13. Jay Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy
14. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy
15. Eduardo Simoes
16. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
17. Andrew Wood
18. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
19. Charles Gable
20. Andrew Massart
21. Bradley Clay | Tagger Designs
22. Devin Davis | MadCape

Main Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
3. Colby Egeland | MV Films
4. Tanner Rogers | MadCape
5. Chase Desselle | System Decal
6. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
7. Kyler Hawkey
8. Tyran Tomich | ConnectVisuals
9. Tyson Craig | Rival Decal
10. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
11. Timm Friedrichs | JIBR/Skullcandy
12. Jakob Hubbard
13. Chase Blakely | BPC
14. Benjamin Saves
15. Luke Sullivan
16. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
17. Jake Rose | Architech
18. John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
19. Craig Richards | Tagger Designs
20. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
21. Tyler Bartlett | C4Designs.co
22. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
4. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
5. Ashe Deering | BPC
6. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
7. James Armstrong
8. Tyler Lang | MV Films
9. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
10. Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal
11. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
12. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
13. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
14. Hunter Root | Swapmotolive.com
15. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
16. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
17. Robert Wilson | BPC
18. Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy
19. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
20. Spencer Turley | STT
21. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
22. Bryce Whealon | BPC

Top 15 in Points

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter - 225 | Jack Daniel's Racing (6 wins, A1 - A2 - Oakland - San Diego - Seattle - Las Vegas)
2. Daniel Mills - 130 | Jack Daniel's Racing (2 wins, St. Louis - Salt Lake City)
3. Luke Sullivan - 128
4. Chase Blakely - 114 | BPC (1 win, Glendale)
5. Jakob Hubbard - 114
6. Chase Desselle - 112 | System Decal
7. Craig Richards - 94 | Tagger Designs
8. Kevin Gonzalez - 93 | MV Films
9. Zoa Cross - 93 | MX Locker
10. Ivan Medina - 92 | C4Designs.co
11. Ben Seaburg - 90 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12. Benjamin Saves - 67
13. Devin Davis - 66 | MadCape
14. Riley Hughan - 62 | Connect Visuals
15. Hunter Poarch - 59 | MV Films

250 East Supercross
1. Colby Egeland - 184 | MV Films (3 wins, Arlington - Indianapolis - Foxborough)
2. Isaiah Dickerson - 181 | MV Films (3 wins, Tampa - Daytona - Denver)
3. Dominic Tibberino - 170 | Tegridy
4. Logan Leitzel - 136 | MadCape (2 wins, Atlanta - Detroit)
5. Dylan Copeland - 121 | Tagger Designs
6. William St. Laurant - 95 | MadCape
7. Tyson Craig - 82 | Rival Decal
8. Gunar Fugler - 76 | Tegridy
9. Tyran Tomich - 68 | Connect Visuals
10. Tanner Rogers - 65 | MadCape
11. Billy Kunitz - 65 | Rival Decal
12. John Hileman - 61 | Swapmotolive.com
13. Neil Fitzpatrick - 59 | VlastMX.com
14. Chase Dunivant - 58 | MX Locker
15. Seth Garrett - 56 | VlastMX.com

450 Supercross
1. Jeremi Seabolt - 344 | Panini Motorsports (6 wins, St. Louis - Oakland - Atlanta - Daytona - Indianapolis - Salt Lake City)
2. Colton Mitchell - 322 | System Decal (3 wins, A2 - Foxborough - Las Vegas)
3. Jack Haley - 282 | Jack Daniel's Racing
4. Alexis Leclair - 271 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (2 wins, San Diego - Tampa)
5. Walter Gebhardt - 257 | System Decal (5 wins, A1 - Glendale - Detroit - Seattle - Denver)
6. Jeremy Smith - 202 | Swapmotolive.com
7. Atom Holm - 186 | Panini Motorsports
8. Ashe Deering - 174 | BPC
9. Jeremy Cohenour - 165 | MV Films
10. Tyler Lang - 159 | MV Films
11. Bryce Whealon - 152 | BPC
12. Thomas Wilcox - 97 | C4Designs.co
13. Race Karlin - 97 | MV Films
14. Roy Mitchell - 90 | Jack Daniel's Racing
15. Hunter Root - 80 | Swapmotolive.com

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.281
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.742
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:00.656
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.726
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:07.453
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.007
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.546
Denver - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 49.515
Las Vegas - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 52.890
Salt Lake City - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 57.265

250 West Heat Race Winners
4 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2 - Seattle - Denver - Salt Lake City)
3 - Jakob Hubbard (A1 - San Diego - Seattle)
2 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis - San Diego)
1 - Robert Wilson | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorpsorts (Oakland)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Jake Worden | BPC (A1)
1 - Luke Sullivan | VirokCo. (St. Louis)
1 - Charles Gable (A2)
1 - Devin Davis | MadCape (Glendale)
1 - Chase Desselle | System Decal (Oakland)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (San Diego)
1 - Hunter Poarch | MV Films (Seattle)
1 - Dale Mullins | Connect Visuals (Denver)
1 - Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com (Las Vegas)
1 - Jake Rose | Architech (Salt Lake City)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
3 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale1 - Seattle - Las Vegas2)
2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis - Denver)
2 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2 - Las Vegas1)
2 - Jakob Hubbard (Glendale3 - Salt Lake City)
1 - Trent Adams (A1)
1 - Luke Sullivan | VirokCo. (A2)
1 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker (Oakland)
1 - Brady Standley | System Decal (San Diego)
1 - Dale Mullins | Impact (Las Vegas3)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.210
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 55.000
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 59.773
Glendale TC1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.812
Glendale TC2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.625
Glendale TC3 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.585
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:08.164
San Diego - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 54.171
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 54.570
Denver - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 50.726
Las Vegas TC1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 53.218
Las Vegas TC2 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 53.093
Las Vegas TC3 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.625

250 West Main Event Consistency Winners
6 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2 - Glendale1 - Oakland - San Diego - Seattle - Las Vegas3)
3 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis - Las Vegas1 - Salt Lake City)
1 - Daniel Irvine (A1)
1 - Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com (Glendale2)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (Glendale3)
1 - Riley Hughan | Connect Visuals (Las Vegas2)

250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing 12th - 1st
St. Louis - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 4th
Anaheim 2 - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 17th - 2nd
Glendale TC1 - Luke Sullivan | VirokCo. 21st - 8th
Glendale TC2 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape 22nd - 9th
Glendale TC3 - Chase Desselle | System Decal 22nd - 7th
Oakland - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 19th - 4th
San Diego - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films 22nd - 12th
Seattle - Chase Blakely | BPC 17th - 8th
Denver - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing 18th - 4th
Las Vegas TC1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 20th - 2nd
Las Vegas TC2 - Riley Hughan | Connect Visuals 14th - 5th
Las Vegas TC3 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing 19th - 1st
Salt Lake City - Chase Desselle | System Decal 17th - 5th

250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Trent Adams 3rd - 13th
St. Louis - Trent Adams 5th - 17th
Anaheim 2 - Jakob Hubbard 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC1 - Devin Davis | MadCape 10th - 22nd
Glendale TC2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC3 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 2nd - 22nd
Oakland - Zach Ginter 7th - 21st
San Diego - Robert Wilson | BPC 7th - 21st
Seattle - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 12th - 21st
Las Vegas TC1 - Jake Rose | Architech 4th - 19th
Las Vegas TC2 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports 12th - 21st
Las Vegas TC3 - Jake Rose | Architech 2nd - 21st

250 West Main Event Laps Led
100 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
19 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
14 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports
12 - Jakob Hubbard
10 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker
9 - Dale Mullins | Impact
6 - Jake Worden
3 - Brady Standley | System Decal
2 - Riley Hughan | Connect Visuals
2 - Luke Sullivan | VirokCo.
1 - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films

250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
St. Louis - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Las Vegas - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Salt Lake City - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 55.960
Arlington - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 55.343
Atlanta - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 53.890
Daytona - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:35.109
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 42.921
Detroit - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 49.296
Denver - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 50.289
Foxborough - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 54.710
Salt Lake City - Tanner Rogers | MadCape - 57.328

250 East Heat Race Winners
4 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Daytona - Denver - Foxborough - Salt Lake City)
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa - Daytona - Detroit)
2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Tampa - Atlanta)
1 - Tyson Craig | Rival Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs (Indianapolis)
1 - Tanner Rogers | MadCape (Indianapolis)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy (Detroit)
1 - Dakota French (Foxborough)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal (Tampa)
1 - Ryan Spengler | MX Locker (Arlington)
1 - Dillon Burrell (Atlanta)
1 - Gunar Fugler | Tegridy (Daytona)
1 - Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo. (Indianapolis)
1 - Kyler Hawkey | H&W (Detroit)
1 - Tyson Craig | Rival Decal (Foxborough)

250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Arlington1 - Arlington2 - Arlington3 - Indianapolis)
3 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Tampa - Atlanta - Detroit)
2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Daytona - Foxborough)

250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.203
Arlington TC1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.132
Arlington TC2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.117
Arlington TC3 - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 56.093
Atlanta - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy - 55.085
Daytona - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs - 1:34.460
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 43.593
Detroit - Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 50.296
Foxborough - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 54.906
Salt Lake City - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 57.984

250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Detroit - Denver)
2 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Arlington3 - Foxborough)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (Arlington1)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs (Arlington2)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Atlanta)
1 - Frank Jackson | VirokCo. (Daytona)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy (Indianapolis)

250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Tampa - Colby Egeland | MV Films 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy 18th - 5th
Arlington TC2 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs 17th - 9th
Arlington TC3 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs 22nd - 10th
Atlanta - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com 19th - 9th
Daytona - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs 21st - 9th
Indianapolis - Julien Beaumer | BPC 22nd - 13th
Detroit - Colby Egeland | MV Films 16th - 2nd
Foxborough - Tyran Tomich | Connect Visuals 17th - 10th

250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Tampa - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 8th - 18th
Arlington TC1 - Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports 10th - 22nd
Arlington TC2 - Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal 6th - 15th
Arlington TC3 - Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal 1st - 17th
Atlanta - Dominic Saulnier | Whipstyle 1st - 20th
Daytona - Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com 5th - 20th
Indianapolis - Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com 6th - 18th
Detroit - Brock Papi | Penrite 3rd - 20th
Denver - Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports 4th - 16th
Foxborough - Jonathan Hughes | Architech 13th - 22nd
Salt Lake City - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs 5th - 20th

250 East Main Event Laps Led
65 - Colby Egeland | MV Films
63 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
25 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
6 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
5 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
2 - Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal
1 - Dominic Saulnier | Whipstyle

250 East Main Event Winners
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington - Colby Egeland | MV Films
Atlanta - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | MV Films
Detroit - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Denver - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Foxborough - Colby Egeland | MV Films

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.742
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.593
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 58.460
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 1:06.382
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:05.632
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 51.617
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 53.539
Arlington - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 53.148
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.390
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:30.531
Indianapolis - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing - 42.132
Detroit - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 47.679
Seattle - Race Karlin | MV Films - 52.437
Denver - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 48.812
Foxborough - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.687
Las Vegas - Bryce Whealon | BPC - 50.867
Salt Lake City - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 55.296

450 SX Heat Race Winners
5 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - Tampa - Atlanta - Detroit - Salt Lake City)
3 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (A1 - A2 - Atlanta)
3 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com (St. Louis - Oakland - Seattle)
3 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Daytona - Indianapolis - Foxborough)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (San Diego - Detroit)
2 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Tampa - Denver)
2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (A1 - Denver)
2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal (Indianapolis - Salt Lake City)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy (St. Louis)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy (A2)
1 - Zach Prokop | Tegridy (San Diego)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Daytona)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Seattle)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports (Foxborough)

450 SX LCQ Winners
2 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (Tampa - Detroit)
2 - Race Karlin | MV Films (San Diego - Seattle)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (St. Louis)
1 - Garrett Olver | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Glendale)
1 - Austin Ecklund (Oakland)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Atlanta)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Daytona)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (Indianapolis)
1 - Caden Speck | IgniteCo. (Denver)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Foxborough)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Las Vegas)
1 - Shawn Smith | VirokCo. (Salt Lake City)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale2 - Glendale3 - Oakland - Arlington3)
2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego - Arlington1)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (A1)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (A2)
1 - Austin Ecklund (Glendale1)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Tampa)
1 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (Arlington2)
1 - Devin Davis | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films (Daytona)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Indianapolis)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Seattle)
1 - Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal (Denver)
1 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker (Foxborough)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Las Vegas1)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Las Vegas2)
1 - Colton Mitchell | [size=85]System Decal
(Las Vegas3)[/size]
1 - Tyler Schmidt | Tegridy (Salt Lake City)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 59.171
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.929
Anaheim 2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.492
Glendale TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:07.890
Glendale TC2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.687
Glendale TC3 - Caden Speck | IgniteCo. - 1:07.437
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.937
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.265
Tampa - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 54.359
Arlington TC1 - Race Karlin | MV Films - 53.859
Arlington TC2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 53.406
Arlington TC3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 53.273
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.078
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:30.562
Indianapolis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 41.539
Detroit - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 47.789
Seattle - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.890
Denver - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com - 48.304
Foxborough - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.640
Las Vegas TC1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing - 51.320
Las Vegas TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 51.101
Las Vegas TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 50.570
Salt Lake City - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 56.312

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
5 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal (St. Louis - A2 - Detroit - Foxborough - Las Vegas3)
3 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Glendale1 - Glendale3 - Seattle)
3 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Arlington2 - Arlington3 - Denver)
2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2 - Atlanta)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (Oakland)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy (Tampa)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Arlington1)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Daytona)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Indianapolis)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Las Vegas1)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Las Vegas2)
1 - Ashe Deering | BPC (Salt Lake City)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 22nd - 12th
St. Louis - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 21st - 5th
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com 20th - 3rd
Glendale TC1 - Kyle Robb | Tegridy 21st - 12th
Glendale TC2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 12th - 4th
Glendale TC3 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 15th - 3rd
Oakland - Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing 21st - 6th
San Diego - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 17th - 2nd
Tampa - Reid Young | Tegridy 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 19th - 9th
Arlington TC2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 12th - 3rd
Arlington TC3 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs 16th - 7th
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 19th - 2nd
Daytona - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 20th - 5th
Indianapolis - Caden Speck | IgniteCo. 21st - 8th
Detroit - Bryce Whealon | BPC 22nd - 7th
Seattle - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 21st - 2nd
Denver - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 21st - 5th
Foxborough - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 18th - 5th
Las Vegas TC1 - Hunter Root | Swapmotolive.com 22nd - 8th
Las Vegas TC2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports 21st - 4th
Las Vegas TC3 - Colby Egeland | MV Films 18th - 4th
Salt Lake City - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 19th - 4th

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Brady Standley | System Decal 3rd - 20th
St. Louis - Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle 9th - 20th
Anaheim 2 - William St. Laurant | MadCape 1st - 18th
Glendale TC1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 8th - 19th
Glendale TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape 5th - 18th
Glendale TC3 - Austin Ecklund 5th - 19th
Oakland - Victor Nicot 5th - 20th
San Diego - Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com 8th - 21st
Tampa - Bryce Whealon | BPC 4th - 22nd
Arlington TC1 - Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com 6th - 15th
Arlington TC2 - Caden Speck | IgniteCo. 10th - 21st
Arlington TC3 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports 7th - 22nd
Atlanta - Zoa Cross | MX Locker 4th - 19th
Daytona - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 9th - 22nd
Indianapolis - Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing 8th - 22nd
Detroit - Jake Worden | BPC 8th - 20th
Seattle - Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle 7th - 20th
Denver - Ashe Deering | BPC 3rd - 15th
Foxborough - Zoa Cross | MX Locker 1st - 21st
Las Vegas TC1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs 8th - 21st
Las Vegas TC2 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs 7th - 21st
Las Vegas TC3 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 4th - 19th
Salt Lake City - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 2nd - 19th

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
116 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
112 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
73 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
55 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
31 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
15 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
14 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
7 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
7 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
6 - Hunter Root | Swapmotolive.com
5 - Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
5 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
4 - William St. Laurant | MadCape
4 - Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
2 - Devin Davis | MadCape
2 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
1 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
St. Louis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Anaheim 2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
San Diego - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Tampa - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Arlington - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
Atlanta - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Detroit - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Seattle - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Denver - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Foxborough - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
Las Vegas - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
Salt Lake City - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +3
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing and Clint Martin | Transmoto are tied for the points lead with 40 points.
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +14
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +25
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +37
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +47
Denver - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +73
Las Vegas - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +77
Salt Lake City - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +92
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing Honda

2020 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Daytona - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs +3
Indianapolis - Logan Leitzel | MadCape +3
Detroit - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy +6
Denver - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy +2
Foxborough - Colby Egeland | MV Films +2
Salt Lake City - Colby Egeland | MV Films +5
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion - Colby Egeland | MotoVated Films Honda

2020 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal +3
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +6
Glendale - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +3
Oakland - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +1
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +2
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +4
Arlington - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +13
Atlanta - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +36
Daytona - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +32
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +7
Detroit - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +23
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +21
Denver - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +15
Foxborough - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +13
Las Vegas - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +18
Salt Lake City - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +15
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports Kawasaki

ImageImageImage
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Thu May 21, 2020 10:49 pm, edited 33 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1477
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Team: Panini Motorsports
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:47 pm

lets get it kerr
Image

TrentAdams
Posts: 89
Joined: Sat Mar 31, 2018 8:02 pm
Team: DX3

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby TrentAdams » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:36 am

Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!
Image

User avatar
Racers52
Posts: 3129
Joined: Sun Feb 03, 2013 8:10 pm
Location: Texas/Arkansas
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby Racers52 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 3:15 am

keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 4:50 am

BcMxKx37 wrote:lets get it kerr

TrentAdams wrote:Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!

Racers52 wrote:keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:


appreciate it boys!
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - St. Louis [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 12, 2020 1:01 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:49 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 17723
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Sun Jan 19, 2020 1:40 am

I didn't realize Poarch was that far back. I came across the line in 10th and thought it was a good ride :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 26, 2020 6:26 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Oakland [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 31, 2020 11:16 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Feb 06, 2020 7:35 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
model_90
Posts: 1011
Joined: Tue Jul 15, 2014 11:22 pm
Team: Heemlock

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby model_90 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 5:41 am

where has my boi kerrmen been?
Peters as sharp as a mouse dick-Ol' PizzaChet
Image

User avatar
Ethaneg9
Posts: 124
Joined: Fri Feb 23, 2018 4:41 am
Team: H&W
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby Ethaneg9 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 10:50 pm

dope as always
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 793
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Tampa [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:13 pm

updated - sorry for being late, was out of town for a few days
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
Motospun
Posts: 48
Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2018 6:44 pm
Team: Swapmotolive.com
Location: Canada |:

Re: Stats - Tampa [NA]

Postby Motospun » Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:19 pm

My first anchor award, I'm honored


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: JackGat369, Muzart and 7 guests