Stats - Loket [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Loket [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue May 14, 2019 8:39 pm

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:41.1
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:41.3
3. Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs - 1:44.3
4. Trent Sheppard | ilabb - 1:44.6
5. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto - 1:45.1

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:38.6
2. Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:39.2
3. Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC - 1:40.9
4. Chase Blakely | BPC - 1:41.7
5. Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx - 1:41.8

Top 10 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Braden Carter | ilabb
3. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
4. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
5. Trent Adams | DX3
6. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
7. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
8. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
9. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
10. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
3. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
4. Benjamin Saves | Limited Decal
5. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto
6. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs
7. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
8. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
9. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide
10. Trent Sheppard | ilabb

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
6. Chase Blakely | BPC
7. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
8. Kyler Hawkey
9. Will Whiteley | MV Films
10. Jeff Cooper | Hemlock

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
5. Will Whiteley | MV Films
6. Chase Blakely | BPC
7. Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto
10. Caden Speck

Top 10 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (1 - 1)
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (6 - 3)
3. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (3 - 8)
5. Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (11 - 2)
4. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC (4 - 7)
6. Braden Carter | ilabb (2 - 11)
7. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto (8 - 5)
8. Trent Adams | DX3 (5 - 12)
9. Brett Powers | WildSide Designs (12 - 6)
10. Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide (9 - 9)

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (1 - 1)
2. Atom Holm | MV Films (2 - 2)
3. Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC (3 - 3)
4. Jack Haley | AektivCo. (4 - 4)
5. Chase Blakely | BPC (6 - 6)
6. Will Whiteley | MV Films (9 - 5)
7. Austin Ecklund | Transmoto (5 - 9)
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (7 - 8)
9. Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx (13 - 7)
10. Kyler Hawkey (8 - 13)

Top 15 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt - 395 | Prestige Worldwide (2 wins, St. Jean d'Angely - Teutschenthal)
2. Isaiah Dickerson - 314 | MV Films (6 wins, Nequen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda - Kegums - Loket)
3. Kevin Gonzalez - 283 | BPC (1 win, Lommel)
4. Dalton Plessinger - 192 | AektivCo.
5. Jack Gatland - 190 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Jordan Moxey - 178 | Architech
7. Luke Sullivan - 174 | Transmoto
8. Dylan Copeland - 170 | Tagger Designs
9. Jake Worden - 168 | WildSide Designs
10. Trent Adams - 133 | DX3
11. Devin Ryan - 127 | AektivCo.
12. Craig Leake - 115 | BPC
13. Braden Carter - 102 | ilabb
14. Brandon Holmes - 100
15. Ben Seaburg - 90 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

450 Motocross
1. Atom Holm - 408 | MV Films (3 wins, Nequen - St. Jean d'Angely - Lommel)
2. Alexis Leclair - 349 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (5 wins, Matterly Basin - Ageuda - Kegums - Teutschenthal - Loket)
3. Chase Blakely - 294 | BPC
4. Jack Haley - 278 | AektivCo. (1 win, Valkenswaard)
5. Will Whiteley - 218 | MV Films
6. Jeremy Cohenour - 212 | MV Films
7. Austin Ecklund - 161 | Transmoto
8. Robert Wilson - 158 | AektivCo.
9. Zach Prokop - 137 | Prestige Worldwide
10. Fernando Andrade - 134 | PowerDream
11. Caden Speck - 119
12. Reno Brennan - 108 | WildSide Designs
13. Kyler Hawkey - 104 | H&W
14. Zack Dupuis - 102 | SYS/FAMmx
15. Chase Dunivant - 93 | DX3

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Neuquen - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:43.523
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:17.476
Valkenswaard - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:39.570
Agueda - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:50.882
St. Jean d'Angely - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:48.539
Kegums - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:37.210
Teutschental - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:40.632
Loket - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:41.109
Lommel - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. - 2:00.554
Imola -

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
5 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
2 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely)
2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard - Kegums)
2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Kegums - Teutschenthal)
2 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Lommel)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Neuquen)
1 - Trent Adams | DX3 (St. Jean d'Angely)
1 - Braden Carter | ilabb (Teutschenthal)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards
3 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Ageuda - Kegums)
2 - Dalton Plessinger (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Matterly Basin - St. Jean d'Alengy)
2 - Kevin Gonzalez | BPC (Teutschenthal - Lommel)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Valkenswaard)
1 - Chandler Bloxom (Valkenswaard)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Ageuda)
1 - Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs (St. Jean d'Angely)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Teutschenthal)
1 - Braden Carter | ilabb (Loket)
1 - Brett Powers | WildSide Designs (Loket)
1 - Chris Schmittel (Lommel)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
10 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Loket)
4 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Teutschenthal - Lommel)
2 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard - Lommel)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)
1 - Braden Carter | ilabb (Teutschenthal)

250 Motocross Laps Led
136 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
99 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
34 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
21 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
10 - Jordan Moxey | Architech
8 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
3 - Benjamin Saves | Limited Decal
2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Brandon Holmes
2 - Craig Leake | BPC
2 - Chris Schmittel
2 - Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
1 - Jakob Hubbard
1 - Jake Worden | WildSide Designs

250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
16 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Agueda - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Teutschenthal - Loket - Lommel)
13 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Loket)
5 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Teutschenthal)
4 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (Valkenswaard - Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely)
3 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard - Loket - Lommel)
2 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
2 - Braden Carter | ilabb (Teutschenthal - Loket)
2 - Kevin Gonzalez | BPC (Lommel)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Matterly Basin)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ageuda)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Teutschenthal)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Teutschenthal)
1 - Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (Loket)
1 - Chris Schmittel (Lommel)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Nequen Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Nequen Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Valkenswaard Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Valkenswaard Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Agueda Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Agueda Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | [size=85]MV Films

St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | [size=85]MV Films

Kegums Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Kegums Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Teutschental Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Teutschental Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | [size=85]AektivCo.

Loket Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Loket Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Lommel Moto 1 - Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
Lommel Moto 2 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Trent Adams | DX3 34th - 11th
Nequen Moto 2 - Bradley Clay 29th - 18th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 23rd - 2nd
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 21st - 4th
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech 17th - 3rd
Agueda Moto 2 - Jake Worden | Architech 22nd - 9th
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 27th - 1st
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 22nd - 2nd
Kegums Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 16th - 1st
Kegums Moto 2 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. 24th - 8th
Teutschental Moto 1 - Sean Klein | Evergood 22nd - 3rd
Teutschental Moto 2 - Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal 23rd - 6th
Loket Moto 1 - Kevin Gonzalez | BPC 21st - 4th
Loket Moto 2 - Benjamin Saves | Limited Decal 19th - 4th
Lommel Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide 17th - 2nd
Lommel Moto 2 - Kevin Gonzalez | BPC 12th - 2nd
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Cale Simmerock 17th - 35th
Nequen Moto 2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 6th - 29th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Garrett Beasley 11th - 24th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Chandler Bloxom 10th - 22nd
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 4th - 18th
Agueda Moto 2 - Alex Kerr 3rd - 21st
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 - Austin Bear | Hemlock 4th - 24th
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. 2nd - 23rd
Kegums Moto 1 - Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR 5th - 22nd
Kegums Moto 2 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide 11th - 24th
Teutschental Moto 1 - Benjamin Saves | Limited Decal 6th - 23rd
Teutschental Moto 2 - Benjamin Saves | Limited Decal 6th - 21st
Loket Moto 1 - Reid Young | Prestige Worldwide 7th - 19th
Loket Moto 2 - Chandler Bloxom 10th - 19th
Lommel Moto 1 - Benjamin Saves | Limited Decal 2nd - 14th
Lommel Moto 2 - Dean Maldona 5th - 13th
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Nequen - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Valkenswaard - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Agueda - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
St. Jean d'Angely - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Kegums - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Teutschental - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Loket - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Lommel - Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
Imola -

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Nequen - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:40.664
Matterly Basin - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:13.117
Valkenswaard - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:35.546
Agueda - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:48.148
St. Jean d'Angely - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide - 1:46.890
Kegums - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:33.914
Teutschental - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:38.695
Loket - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:38.664
Lommel - Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:50.718
Imola -

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
5 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Matterly Basin - St. Jean d'Angely - Teutschenthal - Lommel)
3 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Neuquen - Ageuda - Kegums)
3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - St. Jean d'Angely - Teutschenthal)
1 - Caden Speck (Kegums)
1 - Brandon Holmes (Lommel)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards
6 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Valkenswaard - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Teutschenthal)
3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Ageuda - Kegums)
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC (Loket)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Matterly Basin)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Ageuda)
1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (St. Jean d'Angely)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Lommel)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
11 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Teutschenthal - Loket)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard - Ageuda - Kegums)
3 - Atom Holm | MV Films (St. Jean d'Angely - Lommel)

450 Motocross Laps Led
117 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
101 - Atom Holm | MV Films
50 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
25 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
11 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
6 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC
5 - Caden Speck
3 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
2 - Luke Heberlein | AektivCo.
2 - Jacob Holgersson
2 - Kyler Hawkey
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC
1 - Brandon Holmes

450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
18 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Teutschenthal - Loket - Lommel)
14 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums - Teutschenthal - Loket)
5 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen - Ageuda - St. Jean d'Angely)
5 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Neuquen - Valkenswaard - St. Jean d'Angely - Kegums)
3 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Teutschenthal - Lommel)
2 - Will Whiteley | MV Films (Matterly Basin)
2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC (Loket)
2 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. (Kegums - Lommel)
2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Lommel)
1 - Jacob Holgersson | (Valkenswaard)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Nequen Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Nequen Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Valkenswaard Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Valkenswaard Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Agueda Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Agueda Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Kegums Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Kegums Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Teutschental Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Teutschental Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Loket Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Loket Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Lommel Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Lommel Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide 30th - 2nd
Nequen Moto 2 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide 37th - 12th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Devin Davis | DX3 26th - 8th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 -
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 6th
Agueda Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 22nd - 7th
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 22nd - 7th
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 - Chase Blakely | BPC 21st - 4th
Kegums Moto 1 - Chase Blakely | BPC 24th - 5th
Kegums Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. 21st - 4th
Teutschental Moto 1 - Robert Wilson | AektivCo. 19th - 7th
Teutschental Moto 2 - Atom Holm | MV Films 16th - 2nd
Loket Moto 1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 21st - 7th
Loket Moto 2 - Dennis Fjeldberg | BPC 22nd - 3rd
Lommel Moto 1 - Austin Ecklund | Transmoto 22nd - 9th
Lommel Moto 2 - Sean Klein | Evergood 21st - 6th
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Dorian Marrot | RH-Factory 11th - 33rd
Nequen Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 7th - 29th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - James Ohashi | C4Designs.co 12th - 26th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 -
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Shawn Smith VirokCo. 4th - 21st
Agueda Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 9th - 22nd
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 6th - 26th
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Prestige Worldwide 4th - 23rd
Kegums Moto 1 - Kyle Howard | Proline Designs 8th - 23rd
Kegums Moto 2 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films 4th - 24th
Teutschental Moto 1 - Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx 7th - 16th
Teutschental Moto 2 - Fernando Andrade | PowerDream 6th - 15th
Loket Moto 1 - Andrew Wood 4th - 25th
Loket Moto 2 - Carter Hutcherson | ilabb 9th - 24th
Lommel Moto 1 - Jett Wisdom 3rd - 25th
Lommel Moto 2 - Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx 6th - 21st
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Nequen - Atom Holm | MV Films
Matterly Basin - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Valkenswaard - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Agueda - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
St. Jean d'Angely - Atom Holm | MV Films
Kegums - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Teutschental - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Loket - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Lommel - Atom Holm | MV Films
Imola -

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Nequen - No Red Plate Holder As This Is a New Series for 2019
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Valkenswaard - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Agueda - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
St. Jean d'Angely - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
Kegums - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +14
Teutschental - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +8
Loket - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +55
Lommel - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +40
Imola - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide +81
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American GP 250 Champion -

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Nequen - No Red Plate Holder As This Is a New Series for 2019
Matterly Basin - Atom Holm | MV Films and Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide are tied for the points lead with 42 points.
Valkenswaard - Atom Holm | MV Films +17
Agueda - Atom Holm | MV Films +26
St. Jean d'Angely - Atom Holm | MV Films +18
Kegums - Atom Holm | MV Films +21
Teutschental - Atom Holm | MV Films +15
Loket - Atom Holm | MV Films +15
Lommel - Atom Holm | MV Films +9
Imola - Atom Holm | MV Films +49
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American GP 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Mon Jul 29, 2019 6:23 pm, edited 15 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
cale726
Posts: 593
Joined: Mon Aug 31, 2015 3:11 pm
Team: ks1999

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby cale726 » Tue May 14, 2019 9:19 pm

InfernalKerr77 wrote:250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Cale Simmerock 17th - 35th
Nequen Moto 2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 6th - 29th

Feels good to be a winner
jlv wrote:This unban is going to last maybe two days...
I figured I'd give him a chance after winning the 450 main. Bad idea I know.


Image

User avatar
MOTOZ293
Posts: 2792
Joined: Wed Mar 06, 2013 7:17 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: Ohio

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby MOTOZ293 » Tue May 14, 2019 10:00 pm

cale726 wrote:Feels good to be a winner

always knew you could do it
Image

User avatar
Atom6246
Posts: 3809
Joined: Fri Jul 13, 2012 1:28 am
Team: MV Films
Location: Florida

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby Atom6246 » Tue May 14, 2019 11:14 pm

Animal.
Check out my Twitch channel by clicking the pic below!
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue May 14, 2019 11:27 pm

Atom6246 wrote:Animal.

8)
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Matterly Basin [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed May 22, 2019 7:51 pm

updated after Matterly Basin
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Jun 11, 2019 11:15 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
chaseb31
Posts: 598
Joined: Wed Apr 23, 2014 12:33 am
Team: BPC | let's get it
Location: Portland, Oregon

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby chaseb31 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:16 am

sickkk
Image

Chase Blakely | Oregon Based

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:20 am

chaseb31 wrote:sickkk

thanks homie
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:21 am

chaseb31 wrote:sickkk

thanks homie
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
Chandler Bloxom
Posts: 249
Joined: Fri Nov 21, 2014 7:22 pm
Team: Privateer
Location: Dallas, TX
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby Chandler Bloxom » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:22 am

InfernalKerr77 wrote:
chaseb31 wrote:sickkk

thanks homie
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:25 am

my bad for the double post, idk what chandler was doin
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
Chandler Bloxom
Posts: 249
Joined: Fri Nov 21, 2014 7:22 pm
Team: Privateer
Location: Dallas, TX
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby Chandler Bloxom » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:26 am

InfernalKerr77 wrote:my bad for the double post, idk what chandler was doin

I dont want to talk about it ok
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - St. Jean d'Angely [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:35 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 681
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Kegums [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 26, 2019 3:54 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: MSN [Bot] and 1 guest