Stats - REDBUDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD [NA]

Organize races and post results here
Post Reply
DBRider251
Posts: 1788
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: Elevated Motorsports

Stats - REDBUDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD [NA]

Post by DBRider251 »

Top 10 Qualifiers

250 Motocross
1. #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:06.156
2. #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:06.546
3. #976 - Shaun Hambrook | Eyespec - 2:06.984
4. #38 - Cade Matherly | STANCE - 2:07.742
5. #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:08.023
6. #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:08.054
7. #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini - 2:08.562
8. #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide - 2:08.781
9. #13 - Cooper Hunt | Conquistador Guacamole - 2:08.898
10. #32 - Frank Jackson | UGRC x Phil's - 2:09.171

450 Motocross
1. #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:01.640
2. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 2:03.437
3. #5 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 2:04.132
4. #21 - Chase Blakely | BPC - 2:06.437
5. #15 - Daniel Mills | JDR - 2:06.882
6. #50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi - 2:07.109
7. #2 - Jack Haley | JDR - 2:07.281
8. #60 - Nico Marchini | Yogi - 2:07.375
9. #167 - Blake O'brien | Privateer - 2:07.640
10. #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - 2:07.812

Moto Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi- 35:10.351
2. #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide- 0:26.516
3. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's- 0:40.336
4. #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs- +0:50.125
5. #13 - Cooper Hunt | Conquistador Guacamole- +1:00.797
6. #22 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's- +1:01.742
7. #53 - Brayden Tharp | CV- +1:07.539
8. #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini- +1:12.750
9. #38 - Cade Matherly | STANCE- +1:30.063
10. #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini- +1:40.859
11. #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide- +1:44.430
12. #115 - Boddie Parker | WBB- +1:44.766
13. #58 - Shaun Hambrook | Eyespec- +1:47.359
14. #43 - Trent Adams | Yogi- +1:53.352
15. #124 - Noah Mclaughlin | Team Fried- +2:09.891
16. #205 - Sonny Spicer | Swapmotolive.com- +2:16.602
17. #32 - Frank Jackson | UGRC x Phil's- +2:26.258
18. #486 - Carson West | Eyespec- +2:38.492
19. #741 - Clement Potensier - +1 lap
20. #312 - Hayden Stevenson | Proline Designs- +1 lap
21. #174 - Evan Holte | Stoolbend- +1 lap
22. #137 - Ryan Swanson | Peap.co- +1 lap
23. #69 - Nick Tomasunas - +1 lap
24. #47 - Brandon Nigrin | Boot's House- +1 lap
25. #713 - Nick Niles | Cyber Dezigns- +1 lap
26. #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto- +1 lap
27. #704 - Jack Fowler | Rockstar Makita Suzuki- +1 lap
28. #317 - Christopher Mcpherson Jr | Boot's House- +1 lap
29. #85 - Noah Viney | Sparrow- DNF
30. #260 - Damion Lawyer - +2 laps
31. #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's- DNF
32. #358 - Gavin Smith | GSR x LCQ Studios- +4 laps
33. #243 - Colton Heckman | SYS/HP- +4 laps
34. #309 - Timmy Briscoe | MSK- DNF
35. #992 - Rylan Wright - DNF
36. #761 - Michael Mudge - DNF
37. #59 - Alec Horn | Impact- DNF
38. #633 - Tyler Bartlett | C4DMX- DNF
39. #828 - Joey Arico | Impact- DNF
40. #212 - Austin Irwin | Empire- DNF
41. #981 - Brent Heintzelman | Cyber Dezigns- DNF
42. #29 - Ethan Gerst | Panini- DNF

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs- 35:10.21
2. #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi- 0:02.219
3. #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide- 0:27.368
4. #13 - Cooper Hunt | Conquistador Guacamole- +0:54.688
5. #58 - Shaun Hambrook | Eyespec- +1:01.938
6. #38 - Cade Matherly | STANCE- +1:05.368
7. #32 - Frank Jackson | UGRC x Phil's- +1:09.821
8. #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini- +1:17.211
9. #22 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's- +1:29.391
10. #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini- +1:38.899
11. #43 - Trent Adams | Yogi- +1:49.844
12. #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide- +1:50.657
13. #115 - Boddie Parker | WBB- +1:50.696
14. #53 - Brayden Tharp | CV- +2:04.829
15. #274 - Evan Holte | Stoolbend- +2:08.938
16. #205 - Sonny Spicer | Swapmotolive.com- +1 lap
17. #486 - Carson West | Eyespec- +1 lap
18. #85 - Noah Viney | Sparrow- +1 lap
19. #124 - Noah Mclaughlin | Team Fried- +1 lap
20. #317 - Christopher Mcpherson Jr | Boot's House- +1 lap
21. #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto- +1 lap
22. #713 - Nick Niles | Cyber Dezigns- +1 lap
23. #741 - Clement Potensier - +1 lap
24. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's- +1 lap
25. #312 - Hayden Stevenson | Proline Designs- +1 lap
26. #704 - Jack Fowler | Rockstar Makita Suzuki- +1 lap
27. #309 - Timmy Briscoe | MSK- +1 lap
28. #633 - Tyler Bartlett | C4DMX- +1 lap
29. #137 - Ryan Swanson | Peap.co- +2 laps
30. #260 - Damion Lawyer - +2 laps
31. #243 - Colton Heckman | SYS/HP- +3 laps
32. #29 - Ethan Gerst | Panini- DNF
33. #358 - Gavin Smith | GSR x LCQ Studios- DNF
34. #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's- DNF
35. #212 - Austin Irwin | Empire- DNF
36. #47 - Brandon Nigrin | Boot's House- DNF
37. #992 - Rylan Wright - DNF
38. #69 - Nick Tomasunas - DNF
39. #828 - Joey Arico | Impact- DNF
40. #59 - Alec Horn | Impact- DNF
41. #761 - Michael Mudge - DNF

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. #51 - Payson Johnson - 34:42.671
2. #1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's- 0:14.547
3. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini- +0:20.430
4. #9 - Braden Carter | UGRC x Phil's- +0:28.758
5. #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co.- +0:39.469
6. #50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi- +0:53.407
7. #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini- +1:12.875
8. #422 - Reno Brennan | WildSide- +1:17.422
9. #15 - Daniel Mills | JDR- +1:32.555
10. #31 - Devin Davis | Yogi- +1:37.079
11. #39 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs- +1:50.555
12. #73 - Jr Reyes | Swapmotolive.com- +2:08.055
13. #21 - Chase Blakely | BPC- +2:09.211
14. #70 - Austin Bear | Yogi- +2:22.461
15. #26 - Braden Castellaneta | UGRC x Phil's- +2:38.594
16. #91 - Bob Joe | JDR- +1 lap
17. #41 - Caden Speck | CV- +1 lap
18. #118 - Caiden Gross | Billabong- +1 lap
19. #46 - Robert Wilson | BPC- +1 lap
20. #167 - Blake O'Brien - +1 lap
21. #127 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC- +1 lap
22. #77 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis- +1 lap
23. #48 - Alex Kerr | JDR- +1 lap
24. #54 - Erin Rockafellow | UGRC x Phil's- +1 lap
25. #33 - Caleb Hall | UGRC x Phil's- +1 lap
26. #143 - Cole Gress | Yogi- +1 lap
27. #619 - Dylan Adams | Lansford Motorsports- +1 lap
28. #63 - Dylan Copeland | BPC- +1 lap
29. #924 - Ashton Rakofsky | Pluto- +1 lap
30. #117 - Jeff Cooper | Yogi- DNF
31. #28 - Trevor Burns | Panini- +2 laps
32. #161 - Zach Fischer - +2 laps
33. #398 - Matthew Grist | C4DMX- +2 laps
34. #377 - Reid Mcyoung | TEAM T- +3 laps
35. #270 - Roy Mitchell | JDR- DNF
36. #44 - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com- DNF
37. #60 - Nico Marchini | Yogi- DNF
38. #369 - Sam Goffem - DNF
39. #420 - Joulyan Ory | Yogi- DNF
40. #96 - Chris Post - DNF
41. #338 - Peter Leik | Panini- DNF
42. #998 - Hamden Hudson - DNF
43. #2 - Jack Haley | JDR- DNF

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini- 34:36.312
2. #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini- +0:26.016
3. #1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's- +0:31.797
4. #51 - Payson Johnson - +0:37.664
5. #9 - Braden Carter | UGRC x Phil's- +0:42.922
6. #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co.- +0:43.047
7. #21 - Chase Blakely | BPC- +0:49.320
8. #50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi- +1:02.617
9. #2 - Jack Haley | JDR- +1:16.094
10. #26 - Braden Castellaneta | UGRC x Phil's- +1:26.266
11. #127 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC- +1:42.750
12. #48 - Alex Kerr | JDR- +1:52.914
13. #39 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs- +2:06.195
14. #167 - Blake O'Brien - +2:12.922
15. #70 - Austin Bear | Yogi- +1 lap
16. #63 - Dylan Copeland | BPC- +1 lap
17. #117 - Jeff Cooper | Yogi- +1 lap
18. #91 - Bob Joe | JDR- +1 lap
19. #422 - Reno Brennan | WildSide- +1 lap
20. #924 - Ashton Rakofsky | Pluto- +1 lap
21. #143 - Cole Gress | Yogi- +1 lap
22. #270 - Roy Mitchell | JDR- +1 lap
23. #15 - Daniel Mills | JDR- +1 lap
24. #31 - Devin Davis | Yogi- +1 lap
25. #33 - Caleb Hall | UGRC x Phil's- +1 lap
26. #619 - Dylan Adams | Lansford Motorsports- +1 lap
27. #41 - Caden Speck | CV- DNF
28. #377 - Reid Mcyoung | TEAM T- +2 laps
29. #398 - Matthew Grist | C4DMX- +2 laps
30. #118 - Caiden Gross | Billabong- +2 laps
31. #54 - Erin Rockafellow | UGRC x Phil's- +2 laps
32. #96 - Chris Post - DNF
33. #338 - Peter Leik | Panini- DNF
34. #73 - Jr Reyes | Swapmotolive.com- DNF
35. #719 - Sam Goffem - DNF
36. #46 - Robert Wilson | BPC- DNF
37. #161 - Zach Fischer - DNF
38. #28 - Trevor Burns | Panini- DNF
39. #60 - Nico Marchini | Yogi- DNF
40. #77 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis- DNF

Overall Results

250 Motocross Overall
1. #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi (1 - 2)
2. #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs (4 - 1)
3. #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide (2 - 3)
4. #13 - Cooper Hunt | Conquistador Guacamole (5 - 4)
5. #38 - Cade Matherly | STANCE (9 - 6)
6. #22 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's (6 - 9)
7. #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini (8 - 8)
8. #58 - Shaun Hambrook | Eyespec (13 - 5)
9. #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini (10 - 10)
10. #53 - Brayden Tharp | CV (7 - 14)
11. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's (3 - 24)
12. #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide (11 - 12)
13. #32 - Frank Jackson | UGRC x Phil's (17 - 7)
14. #43 - Trent Adams | Yogi (14 - 11)
15. #115 - Boddie Parker | WBB (12 - 13)
16. #205 - Sonny Spicer | Swapmotolive.com (16 - 16)
17. #124 - Noah Mclaughlin | Team Fried (15 - 19)
18. #486 - Carson West | Eyespec (18 - 17)
19. #174 - Evan Holte | Stoolbend (21 - 15)
20. #85 - Noah Viney | Sparrow (29 - 18)
21. #741 - Clement Potensier (19 - 23)
22. #317 - Christopher Mcpherson Jr | Boot's House (28 - 20)
23. #312 - Hayden Stevenson | Proline Designs (20 - 25)
24. #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto (26 - 21)
25. #713 - Nick Niles | Cyber Dezigns (25 - 22)
26. #137 - Ryan Swanson | Peap.co (22 - 29)
27. #704 - Jack Fowler | Rockstar Makita Suzuki (27 - 26)
28. #260 - Damion Lawyer (30 - 30)
29. #47 - Brandon Nigrin | Boot's House (24 - 36)
30. #309 - Timmy Briscoe | MSK (34 - 27)
31. #69 - Nick Tomasunas (23 - 38)
32. #243 - Colton Heckman | SYS/HP (33 - 31)
33. #358 - Gavin Smith | GSR x LCQ Studios (32 - 33)
34. #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's (31 - 34)
35. #633 - Tyler Bartlett | C4DMX (38 - 28)
36. #992 - Rylan Wright (35 - 37)
37. #29 - Ethan Gerst | Panini (42 - 32)
38. #212 - Austin Irwin | Empire (40 - 35)
39. #59 - Alec Horn | Impact (37 - 40)
40. #761 - Michael Mudge (36 - 41)
41. #828 - Joey Arico | Impact (39 - 39)
42. #981 - Brent Heintzelman | Cyber Dezigns (41 - DNS)

450 Motocross Overall
1. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini (3 - 1)
2. #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer (1 - 4)
3. #1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's (2 - 3)
4. #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini (7 - 2)
5. #9 - Braden Carter | UGRC x Phil's (4 - 5)
6. #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co. (5 - 6)
7. #50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi (6 - 8)
8. #21 - Chase Blakely | BPC (13 - 7)
9. #39 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs (11 - 13)
10. #26 - Braden Castellaneta | UGRC x Phil's (15 - 10)
11. #422 - Reno Brennan | WildSide (8 - 19)
12. #70 - Austin Bear | Yogi (14 - 15)
13. #2 - Jack Haley | JDR (43 - 9)
14. #15 - Daniel Mills | JDR (9 - 23)
15. #31 - Devin Davis | Yogi (10 - 24)
16. #127 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC (21 - 11)
17. #48 - Alex Kerr | JDR (23 - 12)
18. #73 - Jr Reyes | Swapmotolive.com (12 - 34)
19. #167 - Blake O'Brien (20 - 14)
20. #91 - Bob Joe | JDR (16 - 18)
21. #63 - Dylan Copeland | BPC (28 - 16)
22. #117 - Jeff Cooper | Yogi (30 - 17)
23. #41 - Caden Speck | CV (17 - 27)
24. #118 - Caiden Gross | Billabong (18 - 30)
25. #46 - Robert Wilson | BPC (19 - 36)
26. #924 - Ashton Rakofsky | Pluto (29 - 20)
27. #143 - Cole Gress | Yogi (26 - 21)
28. #33 - Caleb Hall | UGRC x Phil's (25 - 25)
29. #619 - Dylan Adams | Lansford Motorsports (27 - 26)
30. #54 - Erin Rockafellow | UGRC x Phil's (24 - 31)
31. #270 - Roy Mitchell | JDR (35 - 22)
32. #377 - Reid Mcyoung | TEAM T (34 - 28)
33. #398 - Matthew Grist | C4DMX (33 - 29)
34. #77 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis (22 - 40)
35. #161 - Zach Fischer | Privateer (32 - 37)
36. #28 - Trevor Burns | Panini (31 - 38)
37. #96 - Chris Post (40 - 32)
38. #369 - Sam Goffem | Privateer (38 - 35)
39. #338 - Peter Leik | Panini (41 - 33)
40. #60 - Nico Marchini | Yogi (37 - 39)
41. #44 - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com (36 - DNS)
42. #420 - Joulyan Ory | Yogi (39 - DNS)
43. #998 - Hamden Hudson (42 - DNS)

Fastest Lap by Lap

250 Moto 1
Lap 2 - 22 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's - 2:12.203
Lap 3 - 180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's - 2:11.250
Lap 4 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:09.625
Lap 5 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:10.734
Lap 6 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:08.773
Lap 7 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:09.960
Lap 8 - 12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:10.234
Lap 9 - 16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:11.242
Lap 10 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:10.312
Lap 11 - 12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:10.359
Lap 12 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:10.406
Lap 13 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:10.445
Lap 14 - 16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:11.179
Lap 15 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:10.109
Lap 16 - 16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:08.390

250 Moto 2
Lap 2 - 16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:09.218
Lap 3 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:09.750
Lap 4 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:08.054
Lap 5 - 12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:09.304
Lap 6 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:06.960
Lap 7 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:08.671
Lap 8 - 22 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's - 2:09.921
Lap 9 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:08.531
Lap 10 - 53 - Brayden Tharp | CV - 2:09.882
Lap 11 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:08.632
Lap 12 - 16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:08.765
Lap 13 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:09.140
Lap 14 - 25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:09.281
Lap 15 - 53 - Brayden Tharp | CV - 2:11.203
Lap 16 - 346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:10.179

450 Moto 1
Lap 2 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:06.890
Lap 3 - 50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi - 2:06.718
Lap 4 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:03.882
Lap 5 - 1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 2:07.679
Lap 6 - 7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 2:06.625
Lap 7 - 1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 2:06.226
Lap 8 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:03.601
Lap 9 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:05.203
Lap 10 - 18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - 2:09.367
Lap 11 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:06.093
Lap 12 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:04.742
Lap 13 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:07.359
Lap 14 - 50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi - 2:08.757
Lap 15 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:07.320
Lap 16 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:06.570

450 Moto 2
Lap 2 - 50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi - 2:08.085
Lap 3 - 18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - 2:06.726
Lap 4 - 1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 2:08.218
Lap 5 - 7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 2:06.851
Lap 6 - 7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 2:06.750
Lap 7 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:03.859
Lap 8 - 1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 2:06.078
Lap 9 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:03.437
Lap 10 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:05.835
Lap 11 - 1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 2:06.609
Lap 12 - 50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi - 2:07.671
Lap 13 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:03.898
Lap 14 - 18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - 2:10.750
Lap 15 - 1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 2:08.617
Lap 16 - 51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:04.843

Qualifying to Overall Results Differences

250 Motocross Quali - Overall Difference
Top 5 Most Improved
1. #317 - Christopher Mcpherson Jr | Boot's House (Qualifying: 36 - Overall: 22 - Positions Gained/Lost: 14)
2. #85 - Noah Viney | Sparrow (Qualifying: 34 - Overall: 20 - Positions Gained/Lost: 14)
3. #260 - Damion Lawyer (Qualifying: 40 - Overall: 28 - Positions Gained/Lost: 12)
4. #704 - Jack Fowler | Rockstar Makita Suzuki (Qualifying: 39 - Overall: 27 - Positions Gained/Lost: 12)
5. #22 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's (Qualifying: 16 - Overall: 6 - Positions Gained/Lost: 10)
Top 5 Least Improved
38. #29 - Ethan Gerst | Panini (Qualifying: 28 - Overall: 37 - Positions Gained/Lost: -9)
39. #828 - Joey Arico | Impact (Qualifying: 31 - Overall: 41 - Positions Gained/Lost: -10)
40. #212 - Austin Irwin | Empire (Qualifying: 27 - Overall: 38 - Positions Gained/Lost: -11)
41. #59 - Alec Horn | Impact (Qualifying: 24 - Overall: 39 - Positions Gained/Lost: -15)
42. #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's (Qualifying: 11 - Overall: 34 - Positions Gained/Lost: -23)

450 Motocross Quali - Overall Difference
Top 5 Most Improved
1. #39 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs (Qualifying: 33 - Overall: 9 - Positions Gained/Lost: 24)
2. #70 - Austin Bear | Yogi (Qualifying: 31 - Overall: 12 - Positions Gained/Lost: 19)
3. #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co. (Qualifying: 22 - Overall: 6 - Positions Gained/Lost: 16)
4. #63 - Dylan Copeland | BPC (Qualifying: 35 - Overall: 21 - Positions Gained/Lost: 14)
5. #48 - Alex Kerr | JDR (Qualifying: 30 - Overall: 17 - Positions Gained/Lost: 13)
Top 5 Least Improved
39. #28 - Trevor Burns | Panini (Qualifying: 15 - Overall: 36 - Positions Gained/Lost: -21)
40. #77 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis (Qualifying: 11 - Overall: 34 - Positions Gained/Lost: -23)
41. #420 - Joulyan Ory | Yogi (Qualifying: 16 - Overall: 42 - Positions Gained/Lost: -26)
42. #44 - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com (Qualifying: 12 - Overall: 41 - Positions Gained/Lost: -29)
43. #60 - Nico Marchini | Yogi (Qualifying: 8 - Overall: 40 - Positions Gained/Lost: -32)

Top 20 in Points

250 Motocross
1. #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 236
2. #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 184
3. #13 - Cooper Hunt | Conquistador Guacamole - 144
4. #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini - 143
5. #38 - Cade Matherly | STANCE - 128
6. #11 - Luke Sullivan | Panini - 124
7. #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 112
8. #32 - Frank Jackson | UGRC x Phil's - 103
9. #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide - 96
10. #35 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's - 93
11. #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 89
12. #58 - Shaun Hambrook | Eyespec - 88
13. #43 - Trent Adams | Yogi - 87
14. #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - 62
15. #53 - Brayden Tharp | CV - 62
16. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's - 56
17. #115 - Boddie Parker | WBB - 43
18. #37 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis - 34
19. #20 - Casey Cochran | 760 x UND - 32
20. #28 - Trevor Burns | Panini - 28

450 Motocross
1. #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 240
2. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 193
3. #5 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - 184
4. #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co. - 145
5. #9 - Braden Carter | UGRC x Phil's - 134
6. #50 - Pablo Vial | Yogi - 116
7. #2 - Jack Haley | JDR - 113
8. #21 - Chase Blakely | BPC - 112
9. #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's - 102
10. #74 - Kevin Ferzacca | Motocross Outlet - 95
11. #26 - Braden Castellaneta | UGRC x Phil's - 89
12. #422 - Reno Brennan | WildSide - 58
13. #39 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs - 49
14. #78 - Jakob Hubbard | UGRC x Phil's - 45
15. #14 - Matias Janice | Panini - 43
16. #44 - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com - 40
17. #15 - Daniel Mills | JDR - 36
18. #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - 36
19. #19 - Luke Magnetti | 760 x UND - 24
20. #127 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC - 23

250 MX Stats

250 MX Quick Qualifiers
Fox Raceway I - #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:03.757
Hangtown - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:14.617
Thunder Valley - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:12.875
High Point - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:03.359
RedBud - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:06.156
Southwick
Spring Creek
Washougal
Unadilla
Budds Creek
Ironman
Fox Raceway II

250 MX Consi Winners
1 - #52 - Daniel Irvine | Aspect Visual Co. (Fox Raceway I)
1 - #312 - Hayden Stevenson | Proline Designs (Hangtown)
1 - #713 - Nick Niles | Cyber Dezigns (Thunder Valley)
1 - #187 - Leith Ness | BCR (High Point)

250 MX Holeshot Awards
3 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs (Hangtown, Thunder Valley)
3 - #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's (Fox Raceway I, High Point, RedBud)
2 - #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini (Fox Raceway I, Hangtown)
1 - #59 - Alec Horn | Impact (High Point)
1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi (RedBud)

250 MX Consistency Awards
1 - #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini (Fox Raceway I)
1 - #976 - Shaun Hambrook | Eyespec (Fox Raceway I)
1 - #11 - Luke Sullivan | Panini (Hangtown)
1 - #40 - Brett Powers | WildSide (Hangtown)
1 - #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide (Thunder Valley)
1 - #32 - Frank Jackson | UGRC x Phil's (Thunder Valley)
1 - #124 - Noah McLaughlin | Team Fried (High Point)
1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi (High Point)
1 - #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's (RedBud)
1 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs (RedBud)

250 MX "On the Clock" Awards
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:06.875
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 2:06.281
Hangtown Moto 1 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:16.671
Hangtown Moto 2 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:15.328
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:15.679
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:13.367
High Point Moto 1 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - 2:06.460
High Point Moto 2 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:05.617
RedBud Moto 1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - 2:08.390
RedBud Moto 2 - #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - 2:06.960
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

250 MX Laps Led
75 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
25 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs
13 - #13 - Cooper Hunt | Conquistador Guacamole
12 - #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
11 - #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini
9 - #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's
5 - #19 - Luke Magnetti | 760 x UND
5 - #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide
3 - #43 - Trent Adams | Yogi
1 - #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto

250 MX Individual Moto Podiums
10 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi - Fox Raceway I, Hangtown, Thunder Valley, High Point, RedBud
5 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs - Hangtown, Thunder Valley, High Point, RedBud
3 - #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - Fox Raceway I, High Point
2 - #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini - Fox Raceway I, Hangtown
2 - #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's - High Point, RedBud
2 - #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide - RedBud
1 - #35 - Seth Carr | UGRC x Phil's - Fox Raceway I
1 - #11 - Luke Sullivan | Panini - Hangtown
1 - #23 - Seth Shirley | Braxton Worldwide - Thunder Valley
1 - #38 - Cade Matherly | STANCE - Thunder Valley
1 - #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - Thunder Valley
1 - #13 - Cooper Hunt | Conquistador Guacamole - High Point

250 MX Individual Moto Winners
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
Hangtown Moto 1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
Hangtown Moto 2 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs
High Point Moto 1 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs
High Point Moto 2 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
RedBud Moto 1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
RedBud Moto 2 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

250 MX Hard Charger
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi 28th - 2nd
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs 29th - 6th
Hangtown Moto 1 - #38 - Cade Matherly | STANCE 31st - 9th
Hangtown Moto 2 - #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini 37th - 13th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #180 - Johnny Podonyi | UGRC x Phil's 33rd - 8th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #32 - Frank Jackson | UGRC x Phil's 38th - 10th
High Point Moto 1 - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi 33rd - 3rd
High Point Moto 2 - #12 - Nathan Prin | District Designs 36th - 16th
RedBud Moto 1 - #346 - Max Chwalik | Braxton Worldwide 26th - 2nd
RedBud Moto 2 - #53 - Brayden Tharp | CV 33rd - 14th
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

250 MX Anchor Award
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #49 - Tanner Rogers | UGRC x Phil's 2nd - 32nd
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #28 - Trevor Burns | Panini 4th - 33rd
Hangtown Moto 1 - #55 - Cody Cooper | Eyespec 9th - 37th
Hangtown Moto 2 - #44 - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com 7th - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #926 - Alec Zellner | Vurbmoto 4th - 34th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #50 - Jack Gatland | CV 15th - 37th
High Point Moto 1 - #69 - Nick Tomasunas | MXLOCKER.COM 4th - 27th
High Point Moto 2 - #142 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant 5th - 32nd
RedBud Moto 1 - #828 - Joey Arico | Impact 11th - 39th
RedBud Moto 2 - #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's 2nd - 34th
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

250 MX Overall Winners
Fox Raceway I - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
Hangtown - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
Thunder Valley - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
High Point - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
RedBud - #16 - Logan Leitzel | Yogi
Southwick
Spring Creek
Washougal
Unadilla
Budds Creek
Ironman
Fox Raceway II

450 MX Stats

450 MX Quick Qualifiers
Fox Raceway I - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:01.820
Hangtown - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:09.609
Thunder Valley - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:09.554
High Point - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 2:01.468
RedBud - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:01.640
Southwick
Spring Creek
Washougal
Unadilla
Budds Creek
Ironman
Fox Raceway II

450 MX Consi Winners
1 - #73 - Nathan Denny | Privateer (Fox Raceway I)
1 - #420 - Joulyan Ory | Yogi (Hangtown)
1 - #66 - Dylan Cavaciuti | CV (Thunder Valley)
1 - #70 - Austin Bear | Yogi (High Point)

450 MX Holeshot Awards
5 - #9 - Braden Carter | UGRC x Phil's (Thunder Valley, High Point, RedBud)
1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer (Fox Raceway I)
1 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini (Fox Raceway I)
1 - #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's (Hangtown)
1 - #19 - Luke Magnetti | 760 x UND (Hangtown)
1 - #137 - Pablo Vial | Yogi (High Point)

450 MX Consistency Awards
2 - #74 - Kevin Ferzacca | Motocross Outlet (Fox Raceway I, Hangtown)
2 - #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co. (Thunder Valley, RedBud)
1 - #14 - Matias Janice | Panini (Fox Raceway I)
1 - #3 - Dennis Fjeldberg | UGRC x Phil's (Hangtown)
1 - #21 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Thunder Valley)
1 - #44 - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com (High Point)
1 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini (High Point)
1 - #127 - Anthony Picchione | SPINC (RedBud)

450 MX "On the Clock" Awards
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:04.578
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:04.125
Hangtown Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:12.789
Hangtown Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:12.921
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:12.453
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:10.898
High Point Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:02.953
High Point Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:01.710
RedBud Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:03.601
RedBud Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - 2:03.437
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

450 MX Laps Led
82 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
46 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini
13 - #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's
10 - #9 - Braden Carter | UGRC x Phil's
6 - #78 - Jakob Hubbard | UGRC x Phil's
3 - #19 - Luke Magnetti | 760 x UND
2 - #137 - Pablo Vial | Yogi
2 - #1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's

450 MX Individual Moto Podiums
9 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer - Fox Raceway I, Hangtown, Thunder Valley, High Point, RedBud
7 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - Fox Raceway I, Hangtown, High Point, RedBud
5 - #1 - Tyler Lang | UGRC x Phil's - Hangtown, Thunder Valley, RedBud
2 - #137 - Pablo Vial | Yogi - Thunder Valley, High Point
1 - #78 - Jakob Hubbard | UGRC x Phil's - Fox Raceway I
1 - #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini - Fox Raceway I
1 - #19 - Luke Magnetti | 760 x UND - Hangtown
1 - #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co. - Thunder Valley
1 - #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's - High Point
1 - #18 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini - RedBud

450 MX Individual Moto Winners
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini
Hangtown Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
Hangtown Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
High Point Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
High Point Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
RedBud Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
RedBud Moto 2 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

450 MX Hard Charger
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's 40th - 12th
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #14 - Matias Janice | Panini 32nd - 10th
Hangtown Moto 1 - #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co. 25th - 7th
Hangtown Moto 2 - #17 - Atom Holm | Aspect Visual Co. 37th - 10th
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #45 - Bryce Whealon | UGRC x Phil's 32nd - 9th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #78 - Jakob Hubbard | UGRC x Phil's 37th - 17th
High Point Moto 1 - #96 - Chris Post | Swapmotolive.com 37th - 16th
High Point Moto 2 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer 23rd - 1st
RedBud Moto 1 - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer 24th - 1st
RedBud Moto 2 - #137 - Pablo Vial | Yogi 32nd - 8th
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

450 MX Anchor Award
Fox Raceway I Moto 1 - #481 - Brandon Holmes | 760 x UND 4th - 36th
Fox Raceway I Moto 2 - #153 - Noah Bindas | Stapo 9th - 34th
Hangtown Moto 1 - #70 - Austin Bear | Yogi 8th - 38th
Hangtown Moto 2 - #23 - Kyle Robb - 5th - 31th[/b]
Thunder Valley Moto 1 - #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini 2nd - 37th
Thunder Valley Moto 2 - #73 - JR Reyes | Swapmotolive.com 4th - 37th
High Point Moto 1 - #78 - Jakob Hubbard | UGRC x Phil's 22nd - 38th
High Point Moto 2 - #9 - Braden Carter | UGRC x Phil's 1st - 13th
RedBud Moto 1 - #619 - Dylan Adams | Lansford Motorsports 4th - 27th
RedBud Moto 2 - #270 - Roy Mitchell | JDR 6th - 22nd
Southwick Moto 1
Southwick Moto 2
Spring Creek Moto 1
Spring Creek Moto 2
Washougal Moto 1
Washougal Moto 2
Unadilla Moto 1
Unadilla Moto 2
Budds Creek Moto 1
Budds Creek Moto 2
Ironman Moto 1
Ironman Moto 2
Fox Raceway II Moto 1
Fox Raceway II Moto 2

450 MX Overall Winners
Fox Raceway I - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
Hangtown - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
Thunder Valley - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
High Point - #51 - Payson Johnson | Privateer
RedBud - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini
Southwick
Spring Creek
Washougal
Unadilla
Budds Creek
Ironman
Fox Raceway II
Last edited by DBRider251 on Thu Jun 30, 2022 4:46 am, edited 13 times in total.
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
DBRider251
Posts: 1788
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: Elevated Motorsports

Re: Stats - Fox Raceway I [NA]

Post by DBRider251 »

I am also aware of the 32th and 33th. Fix found and applied, will update with edit access
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
Donut MX
Posts: 140
Joined: Wed Jul 06, 2016 2:21 am
Team: Privateer
Contact:

Re: Stats - Fox Raceway I [NA]

Post by Donut MX »

DBRider251 wrote: Thu Jun 02, 2022 5:15 am I am also aware of the 32th and 33th. Fix found and applied, will update with edit access
this is an unforgivable offense :shock: :!: :arrow:
DBRider251
Posts: 1788
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: Elevated Motorsports

Re: Stats - Fox Raceway I [NA]

Post by DBRider251 »

fixes applied
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
DBRider251
Posts: 1788
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: Elevated Motorsports

Re: Stats - Hangtown [NA]

Post by DBRider251 »

updated
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
DBRider251
Posts: 1788
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: Elevated Motorsports

Re: Stats - Thunder Valley [NA]

Post by DBRider251 »

updated
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
DBRider251
Posts: 1788
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: Elevated Motorsports

Re: Stats - High Point [NA]

Post by DBRider251 »

updated
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
DBRider251
Posts: 1788
Joined: Fri Jun 21, 2013 5:38 pm
Team: Elevated Motorsports

Re: Stats - REDBUDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD [NA]

Post by DBRider251 »

Image
TeamHavocRacing wrote:it's all the liberals fault
Post Reply