Stats - Oakland Eu

Organize races and post results here
Post Reply
SethShirley44
Posts: 144
Joined: Tue May 21, 2019 9:24 pm
Team: Ayetom.com

Stats - Oakland Eu

Post by SethShirley44 »

Top 10 Qualifiers

250 Supercross
1. #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis - 0:58.992
2. #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com - 0:59.125
3. #499 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's - 0:59.242
4. #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 0:59.367
5. #35 - Sem Wijgman | Motosport.com - 0:59.484
6. #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com - 0:59.531
7. #30 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini - 0:59.554
8. #142 - Rogan Mcintosh | 1TF - 0:59.601
9. #78 - Brandon Nigrin | Ayetom.com - 0:59.625
10. #85 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC - 0:59.734

450 Supercross
1. #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:57.125
2. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini - 0:57.664
3. #25 - Nathan Prin | Panini - 0:57.687
4. #23 - Nick Sellahn - 0:57.820
5. #4 - Valtteri Tiainen - 0:58.335
6. #39 - Jannik Blume - 0:58.429
7. #95 - Seth Carr | Underground RC - 0:58.445
8. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC - 0:58.468
9. #70 - Jeremiah Seabolt | Panini - 0:58.585
10. #49 - Joey Vanwessel - 0:58.656

Heat Results

250 Supercross Heat 1
1. #53 - Loris Modard | MXS Magazine
2. #29 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's
3. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | Underground RC
4. #30 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini
5. #499 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's
6. #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis
7. #326 - Rhys Harris | WBB
8. #145 - Antoine Mouqueron | Wiseco Products
9. #312 - Hayden Stevenson | AEO
10. #47 - Brandon Nigrin | Ayetom.com
11. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR
12. #146 - Tanner Scott | Limited Decal
13. #25 - Noa Houque | Wonder Bread Boys
14. #486 - Carson West | Eyespec
15. #833 - Noa Fornier
16. #43 - Oscar Manias | DP26 KTM
17. #35 - Sem Wijgman | Motosport.com
18. #82 - Trevin Thompson | Limited Decal
19. #822 - Jake Rose | Twitch.tv/jr05e #4Huey
20. #11 - Jack Gatland | BPC

250 Supercross Heat 2
1. #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
2. #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com
3. #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com
4. #68 - Noah McLaughlin | Limited Decal
5. #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
6. #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact
7. #462 - Luke Fauser | Limited Decal
8. #170 - Owen Hillman | Panini
9. #19 - Rico De Laat | Ttv/Supr1co | Romis
10. #490 - Rogan McIntosh | 1TF
11. #503 - Matt Cromie | Phil's
12. #132 - Daniel Olsson | Hossel Decal
13. #46 - Bertram Hansen
14. #60 - Javi Ruiz | DP26 KTM
15. #52 - Samuel Renard | Impact
16. #138 - Berre Brands | DTR Crew
17. #55 - Benjamin Saves
18. #85 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC
19. #174 - Dylan Love | Proline Designs
20. #221 - Brett Thomas | Vurbmoto

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. #25 - Nathan Prin | Panini
2. #95 - Seth Carr | Underground RC
3. #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
4. #4 - Valtteri Tiainen | DP26 KTM
5. #27 - Jannik Mueller | JIBR.CO
6. #21 - Janik Schroeter | JIBR.CO
7. #213 - Tyler Smith | Fuel Graphix
8. #49 - Joey Van Wessel
9. #57 - Joulyan Ory | Wiseco Products
10. #169 - Andreas Bager | Devast Land
11. #31 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
12. #130 - Michael Buitendijk | Panini
13. #77 - Dylan Cavaciuti | Underground RC
14. #153 - Brandon Larsen | STANCE
15. #130 - Jason Stubbs | Full Throttle
16. #28 - Erik Haugness | Adept Creative Co.
17. #65 - Nico Marchini | Looking For Team
18. #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
19. #162 - Oliver Albertsen | Devast Land
20. #20 - Corentin Julian | Impact

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini
2. #1 - Alexis Leclair | Panini
3. #50 - Pablo Vial | Wiseco Products
4. #777 - Jerome Godbout
5. #76 - Frank Jackson #4JA
6. #23 - Nick Sellahn | JIBR.CO
7. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC
8. #6 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Phil's
9. #51 - Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
10. #14 - Ben Seaburg | AJ Originals_
11. #73 - Chase Dunivant | Proline Designs
12. #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto
13. #481 - Brandon Holmes
14. #708 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
15. #39 - Jannik Blume | JIBR.CO
16. #99 - Robert Wilson | BPC
17. #22 - Austin Bear | Adept Creative Co.
18. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact
19. #313 - Ruben Galvez | DP26 KTM
20. #100 - Jannick Hansen | Romis

LCQ Results

250 Supercross LCQ
1. #490 - Rogan McIntosh | 1TF
2. #85 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC
3. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR
4. #35 - Sem Wijgman | Motosport.com
5. #43 - Oscar Manias | DP26 KTM
6. #60 - Javi Ruiz | DP26 KTM
7. #47 - Brandon Nigrin | Ayetom.com
8. #503 - Matt Cromie | Phil's
9. #82 - Trevin Thompson | Limited Decal
10. #52 - Samuel Renard | Impact
11. #147 - Maximilian Hofmann
12. #138 - Berre Brands | DTR Crew
13. #221 - Brett Thomas | Vurbmoto
14. #822 - Jake Rose | Twitch.tv/jr05e #4Huey
15. #25 - Noa Houque | Wonder Bread Boys
16. #833 - Noa Fornier
17. #46 - Bertram Hansen
18. #486 - Carson West | Eyespec
19. #174 - Dylan Love | Proline Designs
20. #146 - Tanner Scott | Limited Decal
21. #55 - Benjamin Saves
22. #11 - Jack Gatland | BPC

450 Supercross LCQ
1. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact
2. #39 - Jannik Blume | JIBR.CO
3. #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
4. #22 - Austin Bear | Adept Creative Co.
5. #31 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
6. #77 - Dylan Cavaciuti | Underground RC
7. #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto
8. #708 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
9. #313 - Ruben Galvez | DP26 KTM
10. #73 - Chase Dunivant | Proline Designs
11. #28 - Erik Haugness | Adept Creative Co.
12. #481 - Brandon Holmes
13. #153 - Brandon Larsen | STANCE
14. #99 - Robert Wilson | BPC
15. #169 - Andreas Bager | Devast Land
16. #130 - Michael Buitendijk | Panini
17. #162 - Oliver Albertsen | Devast Land
18. #100 - Jannick Hansen | Romis
19. #14 - Ben Seaburg | AJ Originals_
20. #65 - Nico Marchini | Looking For Team
21. #130 - Jason Stubbs | Full Throttle
22. #20 - Corentin Julian | Impact

Main Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis- 16:58.25
2. #29 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's- +0:11.914
3. #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com- +0:15.710
4. #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini- +0:16.968
5. #30 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini- +0:21.773
6. #68 - Noah McLaughlin | Limited Decal- +0:26.226
7. #19 - Rico De Laat | Ttv/Supr1co | Romis- +0:32.710
8. #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact- +0:35.250
9. #85 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC- +0:36.687
10. #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com- +0:41.140
11. #499 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's- +0:41.210
12. #490 - Rogan McIntosh | 1TF- +0:42.257
13. #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com- +0:43.625
14. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | Underground RC- +0:51.664
15. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR- +1 lap
16. #145 - Antoine Mouqueron | Wiseco Products- +1 lap
17. #35 - Sem Wijgman | Motosport.com- +1 lap
18. #53 - Loris Modard | MXS Magazine- +1 lap
19. #170 - Owen Hillman | Panini- +1 lap
20. #462 - Luke Fauser | Limited Decal- +1 lap
21. #326 - Rhys Harris | WBB- +2 laps
22. #312 - Hayden Stevenson | AEO- +2 laps

450 Supercross Main Event
1. #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's- 21:15.929
2. #23 - Nick Sellahn | JIBR.CO- 0:20.133
3. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC- 0:24.242
4. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini- 0:24.742
5. #4 - Valtteri Tiainen | DP26 KTM- +0:47.946
6. #1 - Alexis Leclair | Panini- +0:49.250
7. #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC- +1:00.446
8. #213 - Tyler Smith | Fuel Graphix- +1 lap
9. #6 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Phil's- +1 lap
10. #39 - Jannik Blume | JIBR.CO- +1 lap
11. #76 - Frank Jackson #4JA - +1 lap
12. #27 - Jannik Mueller | JIBR.CO- +1 lap
13. #25 - Nathan Prin | Panini- +1 lap
14. #777 - Jerome Godbout - +1 lap
15. #49 - Joey Van Wessel | Eyespec- +1 lap
16. #95 - Seth Carr | Underground RC- +1 lap
17. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact- +2 laps
18. #51 - Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC- +2 laps
19. #57 - Joulyan Ory | Wiseco Products- +2 laps
20. #21 - Janik Schroeter | JIBR.CO- +2 laps
21. #22 - Austin Bear | Adept Creative Co.- +2 laps
22. #50 - Pablo Vial | Wiseco Products- +3 laps

Top 20 in Points

250 Supercross
1. #37 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis - 41
2. #23 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com - 40
3. #52 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com - 36
4. #61 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's - 33
5. #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini - 32
6. #490 - Rogan Mcintosh | 1TF - 32
7. #49 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's - 29
8. #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact - 26
9. #86 - Lois Gorin - 23
10. #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com - 21
11. #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 20
12. #53 - Brayden Tharp | Adept Creative Co. - 18
13. #68 - Noah Mclaughlin | Limited Decal - 17
14. #58 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co. - 16
15. #19 - Rico De Laat - 16
16. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR - 14
17. #74 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC - 14
18. #19 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co. - 13
19. #89 - Benjamin Saves - 12
20. #53 - Loris Modard | MXS Magazine - 12

450 Supercross
1. #9 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 49
2. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 43
3. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC - 37
4. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini - 37
5. #97 - Nick Sellahn - 36
6. #12 - Nathan Prin | Panini - 31
7. #26 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC - 30
8. #3 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Phil's - 26
9. #777 - Jerome Godbout - 20
10. #213 - Tyler Smith - 19
11. #18 - Jeremiah Seabolt | Panini - 19
12. #4 - Valtteri Tiainen - 18
13. #31 - Devin Davis | Adept Creative Co. - 17
14. #27 - Jannik Muller - 16
15. #16 - Logan Leitzel | Adept Creative Co. - 15
16. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact - 15
17. #39 - Jannik Blume - 13
18. #32 - Frank Jackson - 12
19. #313 - Ruben Galvez - 10
20. #21 - Janik Schröter - 9


250 Supercross Stats

250 Supercross Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim - #24 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant - 1:01.320
Oakland - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis - 0:58.992

250 Supercross Heat Race Winners
2 - #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
1 - #43 - Oscar Manias | DP26 KTM

250 Supercross Lcq Winners
1 - #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com
1 - #490 - Rogan Mcintosh | 1TF

250 Supercross Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis

250 Supercross Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim - #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 1:01.242
Oakland - [/color] #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact - 0:59.945

250 Supercross Main Event Hard Charger Awards
1 - #499 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's
1 - #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini

250 Supercross Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
1 - #61 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's

250 Supercross Main Event Winners
Anaheim - #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
Oakland - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis

250 Supercross Main Event Laps Led
11 - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis
6 - #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
5 - #86 - Lois Gorin
4 - #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
4 - #32 - Rico De Laat | Romis
2 - #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini

450 Supercross Stats

450 Supercross Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 59.601
Oakland - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:57.125

450 Supercross Heat Race Winners
1 - #12 - Nathan Prin | Panini
1 - #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini
1 - #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
1 - #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC

450 Supercross Lcq Winners
1 - #2 - Logan Leitzel | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact

450 Supercross Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
1 - #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC

450 Supercross Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim - #2 - Logan Leitzel | Adept Creative Co. - 59.671
Oakland - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:57.281

450 Supercross Main Event Hard Charger Awards
1 - #2 - Logan Leitzel | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's

450 Supercross Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - #47 - Devin Davis | Adept Creative Co. - 17
1 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's

450 Supercross Main Event Winners
Anaheim - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Safemoon
Oakland - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's

450 Supercross Main Event Laps Led
30 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
6 - #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC
4 - #97 - Nick Sellahn
3 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Safemoon
Image
SethShirley44
Posts: 144
Joined: Tue May 21, 2019 9:24 pm
Team: Ayetom.com

Re: Stats - Oakland Eu

Post by SethShirley44 »

updated
Image
Post Reply