Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 596
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue May 14, 2019 8:39 pm

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Motocross
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:50.8
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 1:52.7
3. Tyler Lang | MV Films - 1:53.4
4. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:54.0
5. Jordan Moxey | Architech - 1:54.2

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:48.1
2. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide - 1:50.3
3. Atom Holm | MV Films - 1:51.0
4. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide - 1:51.5
5. Jack Haley | AektivCo. - 1:52.6

Top 10 Results

250 Motocross Moto 1
1. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
2. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
3. Jordan Moxey | Architech
4. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
5. Brandon Holmes
6. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7. Tyler Lang | MV Films
8. Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo.
9. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
10. Jonathan Hughes | Architech

250 Motocross Moto 2
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
3. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jordan Moxey | Architech
5. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
6. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
7. Jonathan Hughes | Architech
8. Brandon Holmes
9. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs
10. Christian Reed

450 Motocross Moto 1
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Atom Holm | MV Films
3. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
4. Chase Blakely | BPC
5. Jack Haley | AektivCo.
6. Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide
7. Ashe Deering | BPC
8. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
9. Robert Wilson | AektivCo.
10. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide

450 Motocross Moto 2
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
5. Chase Blakely | BPC
6. Will Whiteley | MV Films
7. Ashe Deering | BPC
8. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
9. Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx
10. Chase Dunivant | DX3

Top 20 Overall Results

250 Motocross
1. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (2 - 1)
2. Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (1 - 2)
3. Jordan Moxey | Architech (3 - 4)
4. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (6 - 3)
5. Kevin Gonzalez | BPC (4 - 5)
6. Brandon Holmes (5 - 8)
7. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (9 - 6)
8. Jonathan Hughes | Architech (10 - 7)
9. Christian Reed (11 - 10)
10. Luke Sullivan | Transmoto (12 - 11)
11. Jake Worden | WildSide Designs (15 - 9)
12. Tyler Lang | MV Films (7 - 19)
13. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs (16 - 12)
14. Jake Thomas | Odyssey (14 - 14)
15. Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (8 - 24)
16. Fred Heather | Architech (13 - 18)
17. Rasmus Eriksson (24 - 13)
18. Connor Wells | Odyssey (19 - 15)
19. Jack Fowler | SPINC (20 - 16)
20. Alex Kerr (17 - 21)

450 Motocross
1. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (1 - 1)
2. Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (3 - 2)
3. Atom Holm | MV Films (2 - 3)
4. Chase Blakely | BPC (4 - 5)
5. Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (10 - 4)
6. Ashe Deering | BPC (7 - 7)
7. Will Whiteley | MV Films (12 - 6)
8. Jack Haley | AektivCo. (5 - 13)
9. Fernando Andrade | PowerDream (8 - 11)
10. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (14 - 8)
11. Robert Wilson | AektivCo. (9 - 14)
12. Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide (6 - 20)
13. Zack Dupuis | SYS/FAMmx (18 - 9)
14. Chase Dunivant | DX3 (17 - 10)
15. Caden Speck (11 - 16)
16. Tommy Dallaire | MadCape (19 - 12)
17. Kyler Hawkey | H&W (13 - 19)
18. Ian Holm | Whipstyle (15 - 18)
19. Shawn Smith | VirokCo. (21 - 15)
20. Kyle Howard | Odyssey (20 - 17)

Top 15 in Points

250 Motocross
1. Isaiah Dickerson - 188 | MV Films (4 wins, Nequen - Matterly Basin, Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
2. Walter Gebhardt - 182 | Prestige Worldwide
3. Kevin Gonzalez - 114 | BPC
4. Jack Gatland - 104 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5. Jordan Moxey - 100 | Architech
6. Dylan Copeland - 92 | Tagger Designs
7. Ben Seaburg - 90 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
8. Craig Leake - 80 | BPC
9. Trent Adams - 71 | DX3
10. Luke Sullivan - 62 | Transmoto
11. Dalton Plessinger - 59 | AektivCo.
12. Jake Worden - 57 | WildSide Designs
13. Christian Reed - 55
14. Tyler Lang - 50 | MV Films
15. Brandon Holmes - 48

450 Motocross
1. Atom Holm - 178 | MV Films (1 win, Nequen)
2. Alexis Leclair - 160 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (2 wins, Matterly Basin - Ageuda)
3. Jack Haley - 128 | AektivCo. (1 win, Valkenswaard)
4. Chase Blakely - 121 | BPC
5. Will Whiteley - 106 | MV Films
6. Zach Prokop - 99 | Prestige Worldwide
7. Jeremy Cohenour - 81 | MV Films
8. Fernando Andrade - 66 | PowerDream
9. Devin Davis - 63 | DX3
10. Austin Ecklund - 60 | Transmoto
11. Caden Speck - 57
12. Colton Mitchell - 56 | Prestige Worldwide
13. Robert Wilson - 51 | AektivCo.
14. Ashe Deering - 50 | BPC
15. Reno Brennan - 45 | WildSide Designs

250 Motocross Stats

250 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Neuquen - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:43.523
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 2:17.476
Valkenswaard - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:39.570
Agueda - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide - 1:50.882
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

250 Motocross Holeshot Awards
5 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Neuquen)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard)
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech (Ageuda)

250 Motocross Consistency Awards
2 - Dalton Plessinger (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Matterly Basin)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Valkenswaard)
1 - Chandler Bloxom (Valkenswaard)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Ageuda)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Ageuda)

250 Motocross On the Clock Awards
6 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard)

250 Motocross Laps Led
61 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
53 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
8 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo.
4 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
3 - Tyler Lang | MV Films
2 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Brandon Holmes
1 - Craig Leake | BPC
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
1 - Jonathan Hughes | Architech
1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech

250 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
8 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
7 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Agueda)
2 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin)
2 - Jordan Moxey | Architech (Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
1 - Hunter Poarch | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen)
1 - Logan Leitzel | DX3 (Matterly Basin)
1 - Devin Ryan | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard)
1 - Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Ageuda)

250 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Nequen Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Nequen Moto 2 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Valkenswaard Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Valkenswaard Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Agueda Moto 1 - Walter Gebhardt | Prestige Worldwide
Agueda Moto 2 - Isaiah Dickerson | [size=85]MV Films

St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Trent Adams | DX3 34th - 11th
Nequen Moto 2 - Bradley Clay 29th - 18th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films 23rd - 2nd
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films 21st - 4th
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Jordan Moxey | Architech 17th - 3rd
Agueda Moto 2 - Jake Worden | Architech 22nd - 9th
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Cale Simmerock 17th - 35th
Nequen Moto 2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 6th - 29th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Garrett Beasley 11th - 24th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Chandler Bloxom 10th - 22nd
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 4th - 18th
Agueda Moto 2 - Alex Kerr 3rd - 21st
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

250 Motocross Overall Winners
Nequen - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Valkenswaard - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Agueda - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

450 Motocross Stats

450 Motocross Top Qualifiers
Nequen - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:40.664
Matterly Basin - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 2:13.117
Valkenswaard - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:35.546
Agueda - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:48.148
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

450 Motocross Holeshot Awards
3 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Matterly Basin)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Neuquen - Ageuda)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen)

450 Motocross Consistency Awards
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Valkenswaard)
2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Ageuda)
1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Matterly Basin)
1 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide (Ageuda)

450 Motocross On the Clock Awards
5 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Valkenswaard - Ageuda)

450 Motocross Laps Led
48 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
31 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
29 - Atom Holm | MV Films
17 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide
2 - Luke Heberlein | AektivCo.
2 - Jacob Holgersson
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC

450 Motocross Individual Moto Podiums
8 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
6 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Neuquen - Matterly Basin - Valkenswaard - Ageuda)
4 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide (Neuquen - Ageuda)
3 - Jack Haley | AektivCo. (Neuquen - Valkenswaard)
2 - Will Whiteley | MV Films (Matterly Basin)
1 - Jacob Holgersson | (Valkenswaard)

450 Motocross Individual Moto Winners
Nequen Moto 1 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Nequen Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Matterly Basin Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Valkenswaard Moto 1 - Atom Holm | MV Films
Valkenswaard Moto 2 - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Agueda Moto 1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Agueda Moto 2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Hard Charger Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide 30th - 2nd
Nequen Moto 2 - Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide 37th - 12th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - Devin Davis | DX3 26th - 8th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 -
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Kyle Robb | Prestige Worldwide 19th - 6th
Agueda Moto 2 - Ashe Deering | BPC 22nd - 7th
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Dorian Marrot | RH-Factory 11th - 33rd
Nequen Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 7th - 29th
Matterly Basin Moto 1 - James Ohashi | C4Designs.co 12th - 26th
Matterly Basin Moto 2 -
Valkenswaard Moto 1 -
Valkenswaard Moto 2 -
Agueda Moto 1 - Shawn Smith VirokCo. 4th - 21st
Agueda Moto 2 - Eduardo Simoes | PowerDream 9th - 22nd
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 1 -
St. Jean d'Angely Moto 2 -
Kegums Moto 1 -
Kegums Moto 2 -
Teutschental Moto 1 -
Teutschental Moto 2 -
Loket Moto 1 -
Loket Moto 2 -
Lommel Moto 1 -
Lommel Moto 2 -
Imola Moto 1 -
Imola Moto 2 -

450 Motocross Overall Winners
Nequen - Atom Holm | MV Films
Matterly Basin - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Valkenswaard - Jack Haley | AektivCo.
Agueda - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
St. Jean d'Angely -
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Nequen - No Red Plate Holder As This Is a New Series for 2019
Matterly Basin - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Valkenswaard - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Agueda - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
St. Jean d'Angely - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +6
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American GP 250 Champion -

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Nequen - No Red Plate Holder As This Is a New Series for 2019
Matterly Basin - Atom Holm | MV Films and Zach Prokop | Prestige Worldwide are tied for the points lead with 42 points.
Valkenswaard - Atom Holm | MV Films +17
Agueda - Atom Holm | MV Films +26
St. Jean d'Angely - Atom Holm | MV Films +18
Kegums -
Teutschental -
Loket -
Lommel -
Imola -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming North American GP 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Tue Jun 11, 2019 11:14 pm, edited 8 times in total.
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
cale726
Posts: 593
Joined: Mon Aug 31, 2015 3:11 pm
Team: ks1999

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby cale726 » Tue May 14, 2019 9:19 pm

InfernalKerr77 wrote:250 Motocross Anchor Awards
Nequen Moto 1 - Cale Simmerock 17th - 35th
Nequen Moto 2 - Daniel Mills | Tagger Designs 6th - 29th

Feels good to be a winner
jlv wrote:This unban is going to last maybe two days...
I figured I'd give him a chance after winning the 450 main. Bad idea I know.


Image

User avatar
MOTOZ293
Posts: 2739
Joined: Wed Mar 06, 2013 7:17 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: Ohio

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby MOTOZ293 » Tue May 14, 2019 10:00 pm

cale726 wrote:Feels good to be a winner

always knew you could do it
Image

User avatar
Atom6246
Posts: 3758
Joined: Fri Jul 13, 2012 1:28 am
Team: MV Films
Location: Florida

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby Atom6246 » Tue May 14, 2019 11:14 pm

Animal.
Check out my Twitch channel by clicking the pic below!
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 596
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Nequen [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue May 14, 2019 11:27 pm

Atom6246 wrote:Animal.

8)
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 596
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Matterly Basin [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed May 22, 2019 7:51 pm

updated after Matterly Basin
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 596
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Jun 11, 2019 11:15 pm

updated
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

chaseb31
Posts: 548
Joined: Wed Apr 23, 2014 12:33 am
Team: BPC | Oregon Goods
Location: Portland, Oregon

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby chaseb31 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:16 am

sickkk
Image

Chase Blakely | Oregon Goods

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 596
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:20 am

chaseb31 wrote:sickkk

thanks homie
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 596
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:21 am

chaseb31 wrote:sickkk

thanks homie
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
Chandler Bloxom
Posts: 244
Joined: Fri Nov 21, 2014 7:22 pm
Team: Privateer
Location: Dallas, TX
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby Chandler Bloxom » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:22 am

InfernalKerr77 wrote:
chaseb31 wrote:sickkk

thanks homie
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 596
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:25 am

my bad for the double post, idk what chandler was doin
Image Alex Kerr Image
#913[NA] | #913[EU] | #913[AU] | #913[GP] | #913[GP] | #913[GP]
Discord: kerrmen#7587
Twitch: kerrmen
Youtube: Kerr

User avatar
Chandler Bloxom
Posts: 244
Joined: Fri Nov 21, 2014 7:22 pm
Team: Privateer
Location: Dallas, TX
Contact:

Re: Stats - Ageuda [NA]

Postby Chandler Bloxom » Wed Jun 12, 2019 12:26 am

InfernalKerr77 wrote:my bad for the double post, idk what chandler was doin

I dont want to talk about it ok
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: team canada and 8 guests