[Stats] 2020 EMF AU Supercross - Round 1: A2

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
Logeyboy
Posts: 2527
Joined: Mon Aug 06, 2012 8:17 am
Team: Impact
Location: Auckland, New Zealand

[Stats] 2020 EMF AU Supercross - Round 1: A2

Postby Logeyboy » Mon Mar 16, 2020 12:15 pm

EMF AU In-Depth Statistics/National Number Quest:
http://bit.ly/emf-au-stats

___________________________________________
Top 5 Qualifiers

250 Supercross
1. #4 | Riley Hughan | The Mad Hueys - 1:02.241
2. #21 | Braden Carter | Impact - 1:02.648
3. #24 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com - 1:03.313
4. #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visual - 1:03.405
5. #222 | Andrew Peakman | Swapmotolive.com - 1:04.694

450 Supercross
1. #418 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 1:00.515
2. #811 | Brandon Eenink - 1:00.530
3. #26 | Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual - 1:01.101
4. #1 | Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:01.539
5. #122 | Dago Adamo - 1:01.813

Heat Results

250 Supercross Heat 1
1. #426 | Rhys Harris | DaBaum Designs
2. #24 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
3. #72 | Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
4. #62 | Liam Atkinson | westeffex.com
5. #65 | Alex Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
6. #694 | Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
7. #83 | Philip Birkenfeld | Diga Procross LVN 100
8. #296 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
9. #74 | Timothy Van Dyk
10. #68 | Tim Vredegoor | DVT Media
11. #232 | Jeremy Babu | VHX Factory

250 Supercross Heat 2
1. #66 | Philipp Schoelzl | BLUME Racing
2. #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visual
3. #35 | Eric Hellgren | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. #29 | Lucas Grazian | AMprod Factory
5. #222 | Andrew Peakman | Swapmotolive.com
6. #165 | Benjamin Saves
7. #31 | Rico de Laat | Swapmotolive.com
8. #48 | Kael Braden | BTO Sports
9. #616 | Kevin Kardashian
10. #45 | Ryan Hayward | Valley Cycle Motorsports
11. #943 | Ethan Curran | ECR Kawasaki

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. #9 | Austin Ecklund
2. #418 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
3. #324 | Evan Welle | H&W
4. #122 | Dago Adamo
5. #70 | Tom Paterson
6. #76 | Nathan Prin
7. #30 | Logan Heagney | Connect Visual
8. #220 | Lachie Davis
9. #669 | Jack Perry | Connect Visual
10. #108 | George Knight

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. #26 | Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual
2. #2 | Clint Martin
3. #61 | Nauris Svedarauskas | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. #99 | Tim Althaus | System Decal
5. #75 | Timothe Lucas
6. #811 | Brandon Eenink
7. #177 | Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
8. #947 | Luke Griffin | Underground RC

Main Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visual
2. #426 | Rhys Harris | DaBaum Designs
3. #222 | Andrew Peakman | Swapmotolive.com
4. #65 | Alex Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
5. #48 | Kael Braden | BTO Sports
6. #694 | Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
7. #62 | Liam Atkinson | westeffex.com
8. #165 | Benjamin Saves
9. #31 | Rico de Laat | Swapmotolive.com
10. #72 | Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
11. #24 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
12. #296 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
13. #35 | Eric Hellgren | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
14. #66 | Philipp Schoelzl | BLUME Racing
15. #29 | Lucas Grazian | AMprod Factory
16. #68 | Tim Vredegoor | DVT Media
17. #83 | Philip Birkenfeld | Diga Procross LVN 100
18. #616 | Kevin Kardashian
19. #74 | Timothy Van Dyk
20. #232 | Jeremy Babu | VHX Factory
21. #45 | Ryan Hayward | Valley Cycle Motorsports
22. #943 | Ethan Curran | ECR Kawasaki

450 Supercross Main Event
1. #9 | Austin Ecklund
2. #26 | Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual
3. #177 | Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
4. #122 | Dago Adamo
5. #2 | Clint Martin
6. #75 | Timothe Lucas
7. #418 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
8. #30 | Logan Heagney | Connect Visual
9. #61 | Nauris Svedarauskas | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10. #324 | Evan Welle | H&W
11. #220 | Lachie Davis
12. #108 | George Knight
13. #99 | Tim Althaus | System Decal
14. #811 | Brandon Eenink
15. #947 | Luke Griffin | Underground RC
16. #669 | Jack Perry | Connect Visual

Top 15 in Points

250 Supercross
Image

450 Supercross
Image

250 Stats

250 Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 2 - #4 | Riley Hughan | The Mad Hueys - 1:02.241
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 Heat Race Winners
1 - #426 | Rhys Harris | DaBaum Designs (A2)
1 - #66 | Philipp Schoelzl | BLUME Racing (A2)

250 LCQ Winners

250 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #694 | Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase (A2)

250 Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 2 - #24 | Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com - 1:03.804
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visual (A2)

250 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 2 - #426 | Rhys Harris | DaBaum Designs 13th - 2nd
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 2 - #296 | Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal 2nd - 12th
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 Main Event Laps Led
7 - #694 | Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
5 - #65 | Alex Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
3 - #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visual

250 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 2 - #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visual
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 Stats

450 Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 2 - #418 | Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 1:00.515
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 Heat Race Winners
1 - #9 | Austin Ecklund (A2)
1 - #26 | Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual (A2)

450 LCQ Winners

450 Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #177 | Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (A2)

450 Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 2 - #177 | Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports - 1:00.835
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Consistency Awards
1 - #26 | Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual (A2)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 2 - #26 | Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual 6th - 2nd
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 2 - #947 | Luke Griffin | Underground RC 8th - 15th
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington TC 1 -
Arlington TC 2 -
Arlington TC 3 -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas TC 1 -
Las Vegas TC 2 -
Las Vegas TC 3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Laps Led
19 - #9 | Austin Ecklund
1 - #177 | Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports

450 Main Event Winners
Anaheim 2 - #9 | Austin Ecklund
Glendale -
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 EMF AU 250 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 2 - #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visuals (Defending Champion)
Glendale - #1 | Dale Mullins | Connect Visuals (+3)
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 EMF AU 250 Champion -

2020 EMF AU 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 2 - #1 | Colby Egeland | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Glendale - #9 | Austin Ecklund (+3)
San Diego -
Tampa -
Arlington -
Atlanta -
Indianapolis -
Detroit -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 EMF AU 450 Champion -
Logan Heagney
If you enjoy the work/hosting I do donate here. | Join the MX-OCE Discord here.

Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 10 guests