Stats - San Diego Eu

Organize races and post results here
Post Reply
SethShirley44
Posts: 145
Joined: Tue May 21, 2019 9:24 pm
Team: Ayetom.com

Stats - San Diego Eu

Post by SethShirley44 »

Top 10 Qualifiers

250 Supercross
1. #24 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant - 0:55.632
2. #142 - Rogan Mcintosh | 1TF - 0:55.796
3. #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis - 0:55.804
4. #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 0:55.843
5. #85 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC - 0:55.859
6. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR - 0:55.859
7. #30 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini - 0:55.929
8. #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com - 0:55.953
9. #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com - 0:56.140
10. #43 - Oscar Manias | DP26 KTM - 0:56.148

450 Supercross
1. #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:53.679
2. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 0:54.335
3. #25 - Nathan Prin | Panini - 0:54.421
4. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC - 0:54.453
5. #23 - Nick Sellahn - 0:54.789
6. #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC - 0:55.171
7. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini - 0:55.179
8. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact - 0:55.312
9. #39 - Jannik Blume - 0:55.351
10. #777 - Jerome Godbout - 0:55.429

Heat Results

250 Supercross Heat 1
1. #105 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant
2. #30 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini
3. #499 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's
4. #11 - Jack Gatland | BPC
5. #53 - Loris Modard | MXS Magazine
6. #29 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's
7. #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact
8. #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis
9. #82 - Trevin Thompson | Limited Decal
10. #85 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC
11. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | Underground RC
12. #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com
13. #147 - Maximilian Hofmann | Looking For Team
14. #38 - Noa Houque
15. #170 - Owen Hillman | Panini
16. #137 - Ryan Swanson | Peap.co
17. #312 - Hayden Stevenson | AEO
18. #55 - Benjamin Saves
19. #145 - Antoine Mouqueron | Wiseco Products
20. #59 - Bertram Hansen | Supremacy

250 Supercross Heat 2
1. #58 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co.
2. #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
3. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR
4. #86 - Lois Gorin | Supremacy
5. #60 - Rogan McIntosh | 1TF
6. #19 - Rico De Laat | Ttv/Supr1co | Romis
7. #35 - Sem Wijgman | Motosport.com
8. #326 - Rhys Harris | WBB
9. #3 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Phil's
10. #68 - Noah McLaughlin | Limited Decal
11. #43 - Oscar Manias | DP26 KTM
12. #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
13. #46 - Tanner Scott | Limited Decal
14. #44 - Thomas Bento | Impact
15. #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
16. #64 - Ethan Brown | Salas Motorsports
17. #60 - Javi Ruiz | DP26 KTM
18. #52 - Samuel Renard | Impact
19. #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com
20. #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
2. #25 - Nathan Prin \ Impact
3. #31 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC
4. #21 - Janik Schroeter | JIBR.CO
5. #313 - Ruben Galvez | DP26 KTM
6. #23 - Nick Sellahn | JIBR.CO
7. #27 - Jannik Mueller | JIBR.CO
8. #66 - Dylan Cavaciuti | Underground RC
9. #39 - Jannik Blume | JIBR.CO
10. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini
11. #213 - Tyler Smith | Fuel Graphix
12. #20 - Corentin Julian | Impact
13. #22 - Austin Bear | Adept Creative Co.
14. #51 - Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
15. #27 - Pablo Vial | Supremacy
16. #16 - Joey Van Wessel | Eyespec
17. #28 - Erik Haugness | Adept Creative Co.
18. #153 - Brandon Larsen | STANCE
19. #161 - Zach Fischer | Vurbmoto
20. #120 - JF GIORGETTI | ART Racing

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC
2. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini
3. #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
4. #4 - Valtteri Tiainen | DP26 KTM
5. #999 - Seth Garrett | 1TF
6. #130 - Michael Buitendijk | Panini
7. #777 - Jerome Godbout
8. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact
9. #47 - Devin Davis | Adept Creative Co.
10. #14 - Ben Seaburg | AJ Originals_
11. #167 - Oliver Albertsen | Devast Land
12. #163 - Mads Boel A<3
13. #74 - Clement Potensier | Motosport.com
14. #65 - Nico Marchini | Supremacy
15. #143 - Cole Gress | Adept Creative Co.
16. #138 - Berre Brands | DTR Crew
17. #57 - Joulyan Ory | Supremacy
18. #73 - Chase Dunivant | Proline Designs
19. #23 - Tom23/Rising Sunlight
20. #127 - Ryder Plouffe | 1TF

LCQ Results

250 Supercross LCQ
1. #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com
2. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | Underground RC
3. #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
4. #46 - Tanner Scott | Limited Decal
5. #68 - Noah McLaughlin | Limited Decal
6. #44 - Thomas Bento | Impact
7. #85 - Kevin Ferzacca | BPC
8. #52 - Samuel Renard | Impact
9. #147 - Maximilian Hofmann | Looking For Team
10. #60 - Javi Ruiz | DP26 KTM
11. #137 - Ryan Swanson | Peap.co
12. #312 - Hayden Stevenson | AEO
13. #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com
14. #170 - Owen Hillman | Panini
15. #746 - Tyler Blowers | Vurbmoto
16. #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
17. #64 - Ethan Brown | Salas Motorsports
18. #59 - Bertram Hansen | Supremacy
19. #38 - Noa Houque
20. #43 - Oscar Manias | DP26 KTM
21. #55 - Benjamin Saves
22. #145 - Antoine Mouqueron | Wiseco Products

450 Supercross LCQ
1. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini
2. #14 - Ben Seaburg | AJ Originals_
3. #65 - Nico Marchini | Supremacy
4. #167 - Oliver Albertsen | Devast Land
5. #28 - Erik Haugness | Adept Creative Co.
6. #213 - Tyler Smith | Fuel Graphix
7. #22 - Austin Bear | Adept Creative Co.
8. #153 - Brandon Larsen | STANCE
9. #138 - Berre Brands | DTR Crew
10. #143 - Cole Gress | Adept Creative Co.
11. #57 - Joulyan Ory | Supremacy
12. #51 - Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
13. #120 - JF GIORGETTI | ART Racing
14. #161 - Zach Fischer | Vurbmoto
15. #23 - Tom23/Rising Sunlight
16. #74 - Clement Potensier | Motosport.com
17. #50 - Pablo Vial | Supremacy
18. #16 - Joey Van Wessel | Eyespec
19. #73 - Chase Dunivant | Proline Designs
20. #20 - Corentin Julian | Impact
21. #163 - Mads Boel A<3
22. #127 - Ryder Plouffe | 1TF

Main Results

250 Supercross Main Event
1. #58 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co.- 16:2.71
2. #105 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant- 0:16.477
3. #30 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini- 0:29.829
4. #326 - Rhys Harris | WBB- 0:37.704
5. #46 - Tanner Scott | Limited Decal- 0:40.532
6. #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis- 0:51.258
7. #60 - Rogan McIntosh | 1TF- 0:54.055
8. #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com- 0:55.618
9. #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com- +0:57.532
10. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR- +0:59.040
11. #11 - Jack Gatland | BPC- +1 lap
12. #6 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Phil's- +1 lap
13. #19 - Rico De Laat | Ttv/Supr1co | Romis- +1 lap
14. #29 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's- +1 lap
15. #86 - Lois Gorin | Supremacy- +1 lap
16. #180 - Johnny Podonyi | Underground RC- +1 lap
17. #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact- +1 lap
18. #35 - Sem Wijgman | Motosport.com- +1 lap
19. #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini- DNF
20. #53 - Loris Modard | MXS Magazine- +2 laps
21. #82 - Trevin Thompson | Limited Decal- +2 laps
22. #499 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's- DNF

450 Supercross Main Event
1. #23 - Nick Sellahn | JIBR.CO- 21:34.07
2. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini- 0:03.265
3. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC- 0:17.851
4. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact- +0:33.953
5. #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC- +0:39.969
6. #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's- +0:48.765
7. #25 - Nathan Prin \ Impact - +0:51.398
8. #999 - Seth Garrett | 1TF- +0:55.265
9. #777 - Jerome Godbout - +0:57.953
10. #21 - Janik Schroeter | JIBR.CO- +1:01.609
11. #27 - Jannik Mueller | JIBR.CO- +1 lap
12. #4 - Valtteri Tiainen | DP26 KTM- +1 lap
13. #47 - Devin Davis | Adept Creative Co.- +1 lap
14. #31 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC- +1 lap
15. #39 - Jannik Blume | JIBR.CO- +1 lap
16. #130 - Michael Buitendijk | Panini- +1 lap
17. #313 - Ruben Galvez | DP26 KTM- +2 laps
18. #167 - Oliver Albertsen | Devast Land- +3 laps
19. #65 - Nico Marchini | Supremacy- +3 laps
20. #66 - Dylan Cavaciuti | Underground RC- DNF
21. #14 - Ben Seaburg | AJ Originals_- DNF
22. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini- DNF

Top 20 in Points

250 Supercross
1. #37 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis - 58
2. #23 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com - 55
3. #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini - 53
4. #52 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com - 50
5. #490 - Rogan Mcintosh | 1TF - 48
6. #61 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's - 42
7. #19 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co. - 39
8. #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact - 32
9. #86 - Lois Gorin - 31
10. #49 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's - 30
11. #26 - Luca Schwerdtner | JIBR - 27
12. #19 - Rico De Laat - 26
13. #25 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 24
14. #326 - Rhys Harris - 23
15. #105 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant - 23
16. #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com - 21
17. #146 - Tanner Scott | Limited Decal - 18
18. #53 - Brayden Tharp | Adept Creative Co. - 18
19. #50 - Jack Gatland | BPC - 17
20. #68 - Noah Mclaughlin | Limited Decal - 17

450 Supercross
1. #7 - Alexis Leclair | Panini - 66
2. #9 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 66
3. #97 - Nick Sellahn - 62
4. #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC - 58
5. #26 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC - 48
6. #12 - Nathan Prin | Panini - 47
7. #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini - 38
8. #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact - 34
9. #777 - Jerome Godbout - 34
10. #4 - Valtteri Tiainen - 29
11. #27 - Jannik Muller - 28
12. #31 - Devin Davis | Adept Creative Co. - 27
13. #3 - Dennis Fjeldberg | Phil's - 26
14. #21 - Janik Schröter - 22
15. #39 - Jannik Blume - 21
16. #213 - Tyler Smith - 19
17. #18 - Jeremiah Seabolt | Panini - 19
18. #33 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC - 17
19. #313 - Ruben Galvez - 16
20. #34 - Seth Garrett | 1TF - 15



250 Supercross Stats

250 Supercross Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim - #24 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant - 1:01.320
Oakland - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis - 0:58.992
san Diego - #24 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant - 0:55.632

250 Supercross Heat Race Winners
2 - #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
1 - #43 - Oscar Manias | DP26 KTM
1 - #24 - Jett Holyhead | Covenant
1 - #58 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co.

250 Supercross Lcq Winners
1 - #184 - Elliot Persson | Motosport.com
1 - #490 - Rogan Mcintosh | 1TF
1 - #33 - Seth Shirley | Ayetom.com

250 Supercross Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis
1 - #58 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co.

250 Supercross Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim - #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 1:01.242
Oakland - #198 - Steve Bonnal | Impact - 0:59.945
San Diego - #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini - 0:56.531

250 Supercross Main Event Hard Charger Awards
1 - #499 - Tanner Rogers | Phil's
1 - #37 - Jaden Wilson | Panini
1 - #326 - Rhys Harris | WBB

250 Supercross Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
1 - #61 - Maxime Vanderbeek | Phil's
1 - #58 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co.

250 Supercross Main Event Winners
Anaheim - #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
Oakland - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis
San Diego - #58 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co.

250 Supercross Main Event Laps Led
17 - #58 - Luke Magnetti | Adept Creative Co.
11 - #32 - Rasmus Balzer | Romis
6 - #36 - Ryan Pinkerton | Adept Creative Co.
5 - #86 - Lois Gorin
4 - #15 - Daniel Irvine | Ayetom.com
4 - #32 - Rico De Laat | Romis
2 - #40 - Johan Bourdieu | Panini

450 Supercross Stats

450 Supercross Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 59.601
Oakland - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:57.125
San Diego - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:53.679

450 Supercross Heat Race Winners
2 - #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC
1 - #12 - Nathan Prin | Panini
1 - #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini
1 - #122 - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
1 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's

450 Supercross Lcq Winners
1 - #2 - Logan Leitzel | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact
1 - #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini

450 Supercross Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
1 - #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC
1 - #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact

450 Supercross Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim - #2 - Logan Leitzel | Adept Creative Co. - 59.671
Oakland - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:57.281
San Diego - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's - 0:54.773

450 Supercross Main Event Hard Charger Awards
1 - #2 - Logan Leitzel | Adept Creative Co.
1 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
1 - #25 - Nathan Prin | Panini

450 Supercross Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - #47 - Devin Davis | Adept Creative Co. - 17
1 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
1 - #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact

450 Supercross Main Event Winners
Anaheim - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Safemoon
Oakland - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
San Diego - #23 - Nick Sellahn | JIBR.CO

450 Supercross Main Event Laps Led
30 - #12 - Braden Carter | Phil's
14 - #23 - Nick Sellahn | JIBR.CO
13 - #7 - Alexis Leclair | Safemoon
6 - #5 - Tyler Lang | Underground RC
2 - #24 - Colby Egeland | Panini
1 - #185 - Enzo Boutigny | Impact
Last edited by SethShirley44 on Thu Jan 20, 2022 10:19 pm, edited 3 times in total.
Image
SethShirley44
Posts: 145
Joined: Tue May 21, 2019 9:24 pm
Team: Ayetom.com

Re: Stats - Oakland Eu

Post by SethShirley44 »

updated
Image
SethShirley44
Posts: 145
Joined: Tue May 21, 2019 9:24 pm
Team: Ayetom.com

Re: Stats - San Diego Eu

Post by SethShirley44 »

updated
Image
Noah124
Posts: 23
Joined: Fri Feb 08, 2019 10:43 pm
Team: Goated
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego Eu

Post by Noah124 »

10th in the heat 5th in the lcq tough night lmao
Image
Post Reply