Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 689
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:30 am

Top 3 Qualifiers

Open Amateur
1. Samuel Henning | Daily MX - 1:14.5
2. Michael Mudge - 1:14.5
3. Lewis Williams | Factory Connection Honda - 1:14.6

Prince of SX
1. Luke Sullivan | MadCape - 1:15.0
2. Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com - 1:15.1
3. Kyler Hawkey | H&W - 1:16.0

450 Supercross
1. Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 1:11.8
2. Colton Mitchell - 1:12.0
3. Braden Carter | JDR - 1:12.0

Heat Results

Open Amateur Heat 1
1. Lewis Williams | Factory Connection Honda
2. Samuel Henning | Daily MX
3. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
4. Austin Boganes | Whipstyle
5. Trey Smith | TSMXdesigns.com
6. Tyson Parliament | Redline
7. Nate Tunnell
8. Dray Smith
9. John Lillywhite | Westside Racing
10. Noah McLaughlin | VP Racing Fuels
11. Noah Napoli | Underground RC
12. Hunter Fullwood
13. Cody Paulsen
14. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
15. Matt Hardy | Digital MX
16. Tyler Smith | ProspectDesignsGFX.com
17. Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle
18. Johnny Mayo | Redline
19. Kohlton Feagin
20. Austin Robbins | MX Locker

Open Amateur Heat 2
1. Kyle Carter | Spencer Turley Team
2. Michael Mudge
3. Aaron Anderson | SYS/FAMmx
4. Caleb Hall | Underground RC
5. Evan Welle | H&W
6. Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com
7. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
8. Chad Paulsen
9. Justin Carney
10. Sam Blundell | Empire
11. Zach Fischer | Underground RC
12. Ryan Thompson
13. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
14. Cory Craft
15. Felix Andersson | Madestickers.com
16. Steve Harris | Redline
17. Christian Watson
18. Dylan Smith | Whipstyle
19. Liam Atkinson | Empire
20. Kyle Martin | Madestickers.com

Prince of SX Heat 1
1. Benny Geale
2. Brandon Nigrin
3. Andrew Peakman | FC Honda
4. Blake Shiman | SYS/FAMmx
5. Daniel Paz | VlastMX.com
6. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR
7. John Hileman | Factory Connection Honda
8. Colt Hans | VlastMX.com
9. Kyler Hawkey | H&W
10. Nathan Guy
11. Luke Sullivan | MadCape
12. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
13. Cole Robertson
14. Chandler Bloxom | Whipstyle
15. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
16. Seth Shirley
17. Carson West | MX Locker
18. Frank Raffiani | SPINC
19. Caden Lovgren | Whipstyle
20. Reno Brennan | WildSide Designs

Prince of SX Heat 2
1. Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
2. Seth Crotty
3. Alex Kerr | BPC
4. Trevor Spencer | Factory Connection Honda
5. Jake Worden | BPC
6. Trevor Burns | VirokCo.
7. James Coen | SPINC
8. Ryan Decelas | VlastMX.com
9. Kyler Hawkey | RD Work
10. Cameron Dowell | VirokCo.
11. Eli Block | Whipstyle
12. Braiden Ehle | BPC
13. Ethan Holland | Redline
14. Brandon Sanchez | Fuel Clothing Co.
15. Matt Greeley | Fuel Clothing Co.
16. Jeff Giffen | H&W
17. Darius Peterson | Rival Decal
18. Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
19. Jacob Sedletzeck
20. Tyler Loomis | Fuel Clothing Co.

King of SX Heat 1
1. Jack Haley | JDR
2. Walter Gebhardt
3. Dalton Plessinger | BPC
4. Garrett Olver | MV Films
5. Chase Blakely | BPC
6. Tyler Schmidt | TBR
7. Caden Speck
8. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
9. Joseph Pilsner | Factory Connection Honda
10. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
11. Craig Leake | BPC
12. Atom Holm | MV Films
13. Austin Ecklund
14. Robert Wilson | BPC
15. Devin Davis | MadCape
16. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
17. Fernando Andrade
18. Brady Ginter | Redline
19. Colton Mitchell
20. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co

King of SX Heat 2
1. Braden Carter | JDR
2. Bryce Whealon | BPC
3. Jeremy Smith | TBR
4. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
5. Jeremi Seabolt
6. Jeremy Shipley | JDR
7. Colby Egeland | MV Films
8. Ty Smith
9. Benny Landry
10. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
11. Kevin Ferzacca | BPC
12. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
13. Fred Heather
14. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
15. Dorian Marrot
16. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
17. Ashe Deering | BPC
18. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
19. Tyler Lang | MV Films
20. Jakob Hubbard

LCQ Results

Open Amateur LCQ
1. Liam Atkinson | Empire
2. Steve Harris | Redline
3. Felix Andersson | Madestickers.com
4. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing
5. Cody Paulsen
6. Christian Watson
7. Sam Blundell | Empire
8. Kyle Martin | Madestickers.com
9. Matt Hardy | Digital MX
10. Dylan Smith | Whipstyle
11. Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle
12. Noah McLaughlin | VP Racing Fuels
13. Ryan Thompson
14. Cory Craft
15. Noah Napoli | Underground RC
16. Zach Fischer | Underground RC
17. Kohlton Feagin
18. Austin Robbins | MX Locker
19. Chris Santino | MotoStar Racing
20. Johnny Mayo | Redline
21. Hunter Fullwood
22. Tyler Smith | ProspectDesignsGFX.com

Prince of SX LCQ
1. Eli Block | Whipstyle
2. Ethan Holland | Redline
3. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
4. Cole Robertson
5. Chandler Bloxom | Whipstyle
6. Brandon Sanchez | Fuel Clothing Co.
7. Caden Lovgren | Whipstyle
8. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
9. Luke Sullivan | MadCape
10. Matt Greeley | Fuel Clothing Co.
11. Frank Raffiani | SPINC
12. Jacob Sedletzeck
13. Tyler Loomis | Fuel Clothing Co.
14. Braiden Ehle | BPC
15. Darius Peterson | Rival Decal
16. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
17. Jeff Giffen | H&W
18. Carson West | MX Locker
19. Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC

King of SX LCQ
1. Craig Leake | BPC
2. Austin Ecklund
3. Kevin Ferzacca | BPC
4. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
5. Jakob Hubbard
6. Colton Mitchell
7. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
8. Atom Holm | MV Films
9. Kevin Gonzalez | VirokCo.
10. Ashe Deering | BPC
11. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
12. Robert Wilson | BPC
13. Fernando Andrade
14. Dylan Gatlin | BPC
15. Devin Davis | MadCape
16. Brady Ginter | Redline
17. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
18. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19. Tyler Lang | MV Films
20. Dorian Marrot
21. Fred Heather

Main Results

Open Amateur Main Event
1. Samuel Henning | Daily MX 15:47.0
2. Michael Mudge +0:07.9
3. Caleb Hall | Underground RC +0:50.4
4. Steve Harris | Redline +0:50.4
5. Kyle Carter | Spencer Turley Team +0:54.4
6. Felix Andersson | Madestickers.com +1:16.1
7. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC +1 Lap
8. Chad Paulsen +1 Lap
9. Nate Tunnell +1 Lap
10. Aaron Anderson | SYS/FAMmx +1 Lap
11. Jeremy Atkinson | MotoStar Racing +1 Lap
12. Trey Smith | TSMXdesigns.com +1 Lap
13. Austin Boganes | Whipstyle +1 Lap
14. Lewis Williams | Factory Connection Honda +2 Laps
15. Evan Welle | H&W +2 Laps
16. John Lilliywhite | [Westside Racing +2 Laps
17. Tyson Parliament | Redline +2 Laps
18. Liam Atkinson | Empire +4 Laps
19. Dray Smith +5 Laps
20. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC +5 Laps
21. Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com +6 Laps
22. Justin Carney +10 Laps

Prince of SX Main Event
1. Jake Worden | BPC 20:20.9
2. Seth Crotty +0:06.9
3. Alex Kerr | BPC +0:17.8
4. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo. +0:21.4
5. Kyler Hawkey | H&W +0:40.1
6. Trevor Burns | VirokCo. +0:46.1
7. John Hilman | Factory Connection Honda +0:51.2
8. Brandon Nigrin +0:52.7
9. Cole Robertson +1:10.7
10. Benny Geale +1:16.0
11. Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com +1:16.5
12. Blake Shiman | SYS/FAMmx +1:19.9
13. Cameron Dowell | VirokCo. +1 Lap
14. Trevor Spencer | Factory Connection Honda +1 Lap
15. James Coen | SPINC +1 Lap
16. Rasmus Eriksson | TMFR +1 Lap
17. Colt Hans | VlastMX.com +1 Lap
18. Eli Block | Whipstyle +2 Laps
19. Ethan Holland | Redline +3 Laps
20. Andrew Peakman | FC Honda +9 Laps
21. Ryan Decelas | RD Work +15 Laps

King of SX Main Event
1. Walter Gebhardt 20:20.9
2. Jack Haley | JDR +0:09.7
3. Bryce Whealon | BPC +0:13.2
4. Braden Carter | JDR +0:27.3
5. Jeremy Shipley | JDR +0:38.3
6. Chase Blakely | BPC +0:41.4
7. Kevin Ferzacca | BPC +0:49.3
8. Austin Ecklund +0:51.8
9. Benny Landry +0:58.4
10. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle +1:04.0
11. Colby Egeland | MV Films +1 Lap
12. Joseph Pilsner | Factory Connection Honda +1 Lap
13. Garrett Olver | MV Films +1 Lap
14. Caden Speck +1 Lap
15. Jeremi Seabolt +2 Laps
16. Shawn Smith | VirokCo. +2 Laps
17. Zoa Cross | MX Locker +2 Laps
18. Ty Smith +2 Laps
19. Dalton Plessinger | BPC +3 Laps

Top 10 in Points

Open Amateur
1. Samuel Henning - 26 | Daily MX (1 win, Lake Story Fairgrounds)
2. Michael Mudge - 23
3. Caleb Hall - 21 | Underground RC
4. Steve Harris - 19 | Redline
5. Kyle Carter - 18 | Spencer Turley Team
6. Felix Andersson - 17 | Madestickers.com
7. Ricky Hardman - 16 | Underground RC
8. Chad Paulsen - 15
9. Nate Tunnell - 14
10. Aaron Anderson - 13 | SYS/FAMmx

Prince of SX
1. Jake Worden - 26 | BPC (1 win, Lake Story Fairgrounds)
2. Seth Crotty - 23
3. Alex Kerr - 21 | BPC
4. Jonathan Alexander - 19 | VirokCo.
5. Kyler Hawkey - 18 | H&W
6. Trevor Burns - 17 | VirokCo.
7. John Hileman - 16 | Factory Connection Honda
8. Brandon Nigrin - 15
9. Cole Robertson - 14
10. Benny Geale - 13

King of SX
1. Walter Gebhardt - 26 (1 win, Lake Story Fairgrounds)
2. Jack Haley - 23 | JDR
3. Bryce Whealon - 21 | BPC
4. Braden Carter - 19 | JDR
5. Jeremy Shipley - 18 | JDR
6. Chase Blakely - 17 | BPC
7. Kevin Ferzacca - 16 | BPC
8. Austin Ecklund - 15
9. Benny Landry - 14
10. Sabrina Ritzler - 13 | Whipstyle

Open Amatuer Stats

Open Amatuer Quick Qualifiers
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Samuel Henning | Daily MX - 1:14.507
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Heat Race Winners
1 - Lewis Williams | Factory Connection Honda (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Kyle Carter | Spencer Turley Team (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Open Amatuer LCQ Winners
1 - Liam Atkinson | Empire (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Open Amatuer Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Michael Mudge (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Open Amatuer Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Steve Harris | Redline - 1:15.062
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Open Amatuer Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Caleb Hall | Underground RC - 11th - 3rd
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Main Event Anchor Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com - 3rd - 21st
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Main Event Laps Led
11 - Michael Mudge
1 - Samuel Henning | Daily MX

Open Amatuer Main Event Winners
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Samuel Henning | Daily MX
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Stats

Prince of SX Quick Qualifiers
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Luke Sullivan | MadCape - 1:15.039
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Heat Race Winners
1 - Benny Geale (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Prince of SX LCQ Winners
1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Prince of SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Cameron Dowell | VirokCo. (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Prince of SX Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com - 1:15.937
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Seth Crotty (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

Prince of SX Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Benny Geale - 19th - 10th
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Main Event Anchor Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Ethan Holland | Redline - 8th - 19th
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Main Event Laps Led
9 - Jake Worden | BPC
5 - Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
1 - Kyle Hawkey | H&W

Prince of SX Main Event Winners
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Jake Worden | BPC
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

King of SX Stats

King of SX Quick Qualifiers
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 1:11.890
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

King of SX Heat Race Winners
1 - Jack Haley | JDR (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Braden Carter | JDR (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

King of SX LCQ Winners
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

King of SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

King of SX Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Walter Gebhardt - 1:12.789
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

King of SX Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Lake Story Fairgrounds)

King of SX Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Chase Blakely | BPC - 14th - 6th
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

King of SX Main Event Anchor Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Zoa Cross | MX Locker - 5th - 17th
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -

King of SX Main Event Laps Led
14 - Jack Haley | JDR
3 - Walter Gebhardt
2 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
1 - Braden Carter | JDR

King of SX Main Event Winners
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Walter Gebhardt
Round 2 -
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2019 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Alex Stinson (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Samuel Henning | Daily MX +3
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming FAMmx Fall Cup Open Amateur Champion -

2019 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Lake Story Fairgrounds - James Armstrong | MadCape (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Jake Worden | BPC +3
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming FAMmx Fall Cup Prince of Supercross -

2019 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Jeremy Shipley | JDR (Defending Champion)
Round 2 - Walter Gebhardt +3
Round 3 -
Round 4 -
Round 5 -
2019 RaceFactoryGaming FAMmx Fall Cup King of Supercross -
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
model_90
Posts: 937
Joined: Tue Jul 15, 2014 11:22 pm
Team: Heemlock

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby model_90 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 3:45 am

stat boi back with dat math fiya
Peters as sharp as a mouse dick-Ol' PizzaChet
Image

User avatar
MOTOZ293
Posts: 2819
Joined: Wed Mar 06, 2013 7:17 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: Ohio

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby MOTOZ293 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 3:52 am

gotta win something
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 689
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:20 pm

model_90 wrote:stat boi back with dat math fiya

Image
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 689
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:21 pm

model_90 wrote:stat boi back with dat math fiya

Image
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image

SH116
Crushed Dissenter
Posts: 22
Joined: Fri Nov 29, 2019 3:56 pm

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby SH116 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:21 pm

This is awesome, thank you!
Open Amateur Winner - 2019 FAMmx Fall Cup Round 1 Lake Story Fairgrounds

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 689
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:25 pm

SH116 wrote:This is awesome, thank you!

thanks man, and np
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #29[GP]
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 9 guests