Stats - Galesburg High School [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 825
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Galesburg High School [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:30 am

Top 3 Qualifiers

Open Amateur
1. Tyran Tomich | Empire - 1:20.4
2. Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 1:20.5
3. Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com - 1:21.8

Prince of SX
1. Riley Hughan | Empire - 1:22.1
2. Luke Sullivan | MadCape - 1:22.5
3. Trevor Burns | VirokCo. - 1:22.7

King of SX
1. Braden Carter | JDR - 1:18.5
2. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films - 1:19.2
3. Austin Ecklund | BPC - 1:19.7

Heat Results

Open Amateur Heat 1
1. Kyle Carter | STT
2. Tyran Tomich | Empire
3. Trevor Shaffer | MX Locker
4. Tyler Scheels | ilabb
5. Evan Welle | H&W
6. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC
7. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC
8. Bryan Kelly | VirokCo.
9. Noah Napoli | Underground RC
10. Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle
11. Brandon Houldsworth | Aesthetic Technology
12. Hunter Mead | MX Locker
13. Josh Hoover | VirokCo.
14. Joe Wagner | RedLine
15. Eric Kidney
16. Austen Bennett | Fuel Clothing Co.
17. Harvey Isborne
18. Sam Hawes | 131Racing
19. Frank Raffiani | SPINC
20. JR Reyes | ilabb

Open Amateur Heat 2
1. Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
2. Devon Newkirk | Vert MX
3. Dylan Smith | Whipstyle
4. Lewis Williams | ilabb
5. Kyle Howard
6. Chad Greene
7. Ryan Spengler | MX Locker
8. Taylor Wasden | Aesthetic Technology
9. Tyler McGuire
10. Roberto Dieguez
11. Luke Griffin | Underground RC
12. Jarred Galpin | Horizon
13. Austin Boganes | Whipstyle
14. David Fernandez
15. Austin Robbins | MX Locker
16. Jack Perry | ConnectVisuals
17. Carson West | MX Locker
18. Tanner Kent
19. Liam Atkinson | Empire
20. Thomas McBain | Empire

Prince of SX Heat 1
1. Trevor Burns | VirokCo.
2. Riley Hughan | Empire
3. Blake Wicklund | VlastMX.com
4. Julien Beaumer | BPC
5. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
6. Nathan Guy | Dixie Land Powersports
7. Brandon Nigrin | Dixie Land Powersports
8. Jaxon Lindsay | Swapmotolive.com
9. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
10. James Coen | SPINC
11. Tyler Bartlett | Eminet
12. Nate Tunnell
13. Ethan Holland | RedLine
14. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
15. Seth Shirley | Dixie Land Powersports
16. Blake Shiman | SYS/FAMmx
17. Eli Block | Whipstyle
18. John Murray
19. Brian Brinker
20. Seth Harnishfeger

Prince of SX Heat 2
1. Luke Sullivan | MadCape
2. Benny Geale
3. Jake Worden | BPC
4. Jan Koelker | KTR
5. Martin Haakenstad | X-Split
6. Andrew Peakman | Swapmotolive.com
7. Tim Althuas
8. Alex Kerr | BPC
9. Reno Brennan
10. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
11. Sam Lancelotti
12. Sem Wijgman
13. Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
14. Dylan Love | MX Locker
15. Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split
16. Daniel Irvine | Eminet
17. Brandon Sanchez | Fuel Clothing Co.
18. Tyler Loomis | Fuel Clothing Co.
19. Brady White | Dixie Land Powersports
20. Darius Peterson | Rival Decal

King of SX Heat 1
1. Braden Carter | JDR
2. Colton Mitchell
3. Atom Holm | MV Films
4. Austin Ecklund | BPC
5. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
6. Tyler Lang | MV Films
7. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
8. Jett Wisdom | MX Locker
9. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker
10. Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
11. Caleb Hall | Underground RC
12. Clint Martin
13. Race Karlin | MV Films
14. Steven Azarkiewicz
15. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
16. Colby Egeland | MV Films
17. Ty Smith
18. Leroy Drum

King of SX Heat 2
1. Craig Leake | BPC
2. William St. Laurent | MadCape
3. Chase Blakely | BPC
4. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
5. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
6. Zach Prokop
7. Reid Young
8. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
9. Robert Wilson | BPC
10. Ben Toye
11. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
12. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
13. Kristian Baso | System Decal
14. Devin Davis | MadCape
15. Fred Heather
16. Neal Wells | MV Films

LCQ Results

Open Amateur LCQ
1. Austin Boganes | Whipstyle
2. Brandon Houldsworth | Aesthetic Technology
3. Austin Robbins | MX Locker
4. Austen Bennett | Fuel Graphics
5. Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle
6. Liam Atkinson | Empire
7. Roberto Dieguez
8. Josh Hoover | VirokCo.
9. Joe Wagner | RedLine
10. Frank Raffiani | SPINC
11. Carson West | MX Locker
12. Hunter Mead | MX Locker
13. Tanner Kent
14. Luke Griffin | Underground RC
15. JR Reyes | ilabb
16. Jack Perry | ConnectVisuals
17. Eric Kidney
18. Jarred Galpin | Horizon

Prince of SX LCQ
1. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
2. Daniel Irvine | Eminet
3. Sem Wijgman
4. Sam Lancelotti
5. Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC
6. Ethan Holland | Redline
7. Blake Shiman | SYS/FAMmx
8. Seth Shirley | Dixie Land Powersports
9. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
10. Tyler Loomis | Fuel Clothing Co.
11. Dylan Love | MX Locker
12. Brandon Sanchez | Fuel Clothing Co.
13. Brady White | Dixie Land Powersports
14. Eli Block | Whipstyle
15. Seth Harnishfeger
16. Brian Brinker
17. James Coen | SPINC
18. Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split
19. Tyler Bartlett | Eminet
20. John Murray | Fuel Clothing Co.

King of SX LCQ
1. Fred Heather
2. Devin Davis | MadCape
3. Kristian Baso | Systen Decal
4. Colby Egeland | MV Films
5. Clint Martin
6. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
7. Ben Toye
8. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
9. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
10. Steven Azarkiewicz
11. Caleb Hall | Underground RC
12. Ty Smith
13. Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
14. Leroy Drum
15. Neal Wells | MV Films

Main Results

Open Amateur Main Event
1. Tyran Tomich | Empire 14:39.8
2. Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase +0:26.8
3. Kyle Howard +0:41.2
4. Evan Welle | H&W +0:59.8
5. Lewis Williams | Factory Connection Honda +1:02.9
6. Ricky Hardman | Underground RC +1:17.8
7. Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC +1:18.1
8. Kyle Carter | STT +1 Lap
9. Dylan Smith | Whipstyle +1 Lap
10. Brandon Houldsworth | Aesthetic Technology +1 Lap
11. Noah Napoli | Underground RC +1 Lap
12. Ryan Spengler +1 Lap
13. Austin Boganes | Whipstyle +1 Lap
14. Austen Bennett | Fuel Clothing Co. +1 Lap
15. Chad Greene +1 Lap
16. Tyler McGuire +1 Lap
17. Austin Robbins | MX Locker +2 Laps
18. Bryan Kelly | VirokCo. +2 Laps
19. Taylor Wasden | Aesthetic Technology +2 Laps
20. Tyler Scheels | ilabb +5 Laps
21. Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com +6 Laps

Prince of SX Main Event
1. Trevor Burns | VirokCo. 17:09.9
2. Luke Sullivan | MadCape +0:04.1
3. Tim Althuas | System Decal +0:15.8
4. Daniel Irvine | Eminet +0:16.2
5. Jake Worden | BPC +0:28.4
6. Reno Brennan +0:28.9
7. Brandon Nigrin +0:38.1
8. Jan Koelker | KTR +0:39.9
9. Alex Kerr | BPC +0:40.6
10. Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo. +0:49.1
11. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com +0:55.8
12. Julien Beaumer | BPC +1:01.8
13. Benny Geale +1:04.9
14. Andrew Peakman | FC Honda +1:07.9
15. Nathan Guy | Dixie Land Powersports +1:14.6
16. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs +1 Lap
17. Sam Lancelotti +1 Lap
18. Sem Wijgman +1 Lap
19. Blake Wicklund +1 Lap
20. Martin Haakenstad | X-Split +5 Laps
21. Riley Hughan | Empire +9 Laps

King of SX Main Event
1. Colton Mitchell 22:29.6
2. Chase Blakely | BPC +0:17.2
3. Craig Leake | BPC +0:31.5
4. Tyler Lang | MV Films +0:38.2
5. Braden Carter | JDR +0:49.5
6. Austin Ecklund | BPC +1:10.5
7. Colby Egeland | MV Films +1:11.8
8. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle +1:20.7
9. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com +1:23.5
10. Atom Holm | MV Films +1 Lap
11. Zoa Cross | MX Locker +1 Lap
12. Chase Dunivant | MX Locker +1 Lap
13. Kristian Baso | System Decal +1 Lap
14. Ian Holm | Whipstyle +1 Lap
15. Reid Young +1 Lap
16. Devin Davis | MadCape +1 Lap
17. Jett Wisdom | MX Locker +1 Lap
18. Zach Prokop +2 Laps
19. Robert Wilson | BPC +2 Laps
20. Fred Heather +8 Laps
21. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +11 Laps

Top 10 in Points

Open Amateur
1. Lewis Williams - 79 | ilabb (2 wins, Northbrook Motorpark - Wicall Field House)
2. Tyran Tomich - 70 Empire (1 win, Galesburg High School)
3. Ricky Hardman - 70 | Underground RC
4. Braden Castellaneta - 57 | Underground RC
5. Even Welle - 55 | H&W
6. Kyle Carter - 52 | STT
7. Austin Boganes - 50 | Whipstyle
8. Brandon Houldsworth - 43
9. Steve Harris - 29 | Redline
10. Trevor Shaffer - 27 | VlastMX.com

Prince of SX
1. Trevor Burns - 75 | VirokCo. (1 win, Galesburg High School)
2. Jake Worden - 74 | BPC (1 win, Lake Story Fairgrounds)
3. Luke Sullivan - 72 MadCape (1 win, Northbrook Motorpark)
4. Alex Kerr - 60 | BPC
5. Trevor Spencer - 57 | Swapmotolive.com
6. Riley Hughan - 51 MadCape (1 win, Wicall Field House)
7. Julien Beaumer - 44 | BPC
8. Jonathan Alexander - 39 | VirokCo.
9. John Hileman - 37 | Factory Connection Honda
10. Jaxon Lindsay - 35 | Swapmotolive.com

King of SX
1. Braden Carter - 81 | JDR (1 win, Northbrook Motorpark)
2. Chase Blakely - 69 | BPC
3. Walter Gebhardt - 62 (2 wins, Lake Story Fairgrounds - Wicall Field House)
4. Austin Ecklund - 62 | BPC
5. Sabrina Ritzler - 49 | Whipstyle
6. Colton Mitchell - 47 (1 win, Galesburg High School)
7. Bryce Whealon - 44 | BPC
8. Joseph Pilsner - 42 | Swapmotolive.com
9. Jeremy Shipley - 37 | JDR
10. Tyler Lang - 35 | MV Films

Open Amatuer Stats

Open Amatuer Quick Qualifiers
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Samuel Henning | Daily MX - 1:14.507
Northbrook Motorpark - Harvey Isborne - 1:06.351
Wicall Field House - Tyran Tomich | Empire - 1:07.820
Galesburg High School - Tyran Tomich | Empire - 1:20.429
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Heat Race Winners
2 - Kyle Carter | Spencer Turley Team (Lake Story Fairgrounds - Galesburg High School)
1 - Lewis Williams | Factory Connection Honda (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Steve Harris | RedLine (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Tyran Tomich | Empire (Wicall Field House)
1 - Evan Welle | H&W (Wicall Field House)
1 - Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase (Galesburg High School)

Open Amatuer LCQ Winners
1 - Liam Atkinson | Empire (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Alec King (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Nick Tomasunas | MX Locker (Wicall Field House)
1 - Austin Boganes | Whipstyle (Galesburg High School)

Open Amatuer Main Event Holeshot Awards
1 - Michael Mudge (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Dylan Smith | Whipstyle (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Lewis Williams | ilabb (Wicall Field House)
1 - Tyran Tomich | Empire (Galesburg High School)

Open Amatuer Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Steve Harris | Redline - 1:15.062
Northbrook Motorpark - Lewis Williams | ilabb - 1:07.148
Wicall Field House - Lewis Williams | ilabb - 1:08.132
Galesburg High School - Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 1:20.757
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Caleb Hall | Underground RC (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Ricky Hardman | Underground RC (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Hayden Grimes (Wicall Field House)
1 - Tyran Tomich | Empire (Galesburg High School)

Open Amatuer Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Caleb Hall | Underground RC - 11th - 3rd
Northbrook Motorpark - Lewis Williams | ilabb - 11th - 1st
Wicall Field House - Hayden Grimes - 14th - 6th
Galesburg High School - Braden Castellaneta | Underground RC - 19th - 7th
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Main Event Anchor Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com - 3rd - 21st
Northbrook Motorpark - Dylan Smith | Whipstyle - 6th - 17th
Wicall Field House - Christian Watson - 7th - 17th
Galesburg High School - Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com - 5th - 21st
Round 5 -

Open Amatuer Main Event Laps Led
12 - Lewis Williams | ilabb
11 - Tyran Tomich | Empire
11 - Michael Mudge
7 - Trevor Shaffer | VlastMX.com
5 - Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
1 - Samuel Henning | Daily MX

Open Amatuer Main Event Winners
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Samuel Henning | Daily MX
Northbrook Motorpark - Lewis Williams | ilabb
Wicall Field House - Lewis Williams | ilabb
Galesburg High School - Tyran Tomich | Empire
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Stats

Prince of SX Quick Qualifiers
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Luke Sullivan | MadCape - 1:15.039
Northbrook Motorpark - Riley Hughan | Empire - 1:06.070
Wicall Field House - Luke Sullivan | MadCape - 1:07.109
Galesburg High School - Riley Hughan | Empire - 1:22.156
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Heat Race Winners
2 - Trevor Burns | VirokCo. (Northbrook Motorpark - Galesburg High School)
1 - Benny Geale (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Riley Hughan | Empire (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Frank Jackson | VirokCo. (Wicall Field House)
1 - Jake Worden | BPC (Wicall Field House)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (Galesburg High School)

Prince of SX LCQ Winners
1 - Eli Block | Whipstyle (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Alex Kerr | BPC (Wicall Field House)
1 - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs (Galesburg High School)

Prince of SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
2 - Trevor Burns | VirokCo. (Northbrook Motorpark - Wicall Field House)
1 - Cameron Dowell | VirokCo. (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (Galesburg High School)

Prince of SX Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com - 1:15.937
Northbrook Motorpark - Riley Hughan | Empire - 1:06.968
Wicall Field House - Luke Sullivan | MadCape - 1:07.585
Galesburg High School - Trevor Burns | VirokCo. - 1:24.679
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Seth Crotty (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com (Wicall Field House)
1 - Reno Brennan (Galesburg High School)

Prince of SX Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Benny Geale - 19th - 10th
Northbrook Motorpark - Julien Beaumer - 22nd - 9th
Wicall Field House - Julien Beaumer - 17th - 4th
Galesburg High School - Luke Sullivan | MadCape - 12th - 2nd
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Main Event Anchor Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Ethan Holland | Redline - 8th - 19th
Northbrook Motorpark - Nate Tunnell - 8th - 21st
Wicall Field House - Brandon Nigrin - 11th - 22nd
Galesburg High School - Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs - 7th - 16th
Round 5 -

Prince of SX Main Event Laps Led
16 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape
14 - Trevor Burns | VirokCo.
10 - Riley Hughan | Empire
9 - Jake Worden | BPC
6 - Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo.
1 - Kyle Hawkey | H&W
1 - Daniel Irvine | Eminet

Prince of SX Main Event Winners
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Jake Worden | BPC
Northbrook Motorpark - Luke Sullivan | MadCape
Wicall Field House - Riley Hughan | Empire
Galesburg High School - Trevor Burns | VirokCo.
Round 5 -

King of SX Stats

King of SX Quick Qualifiers
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal - 1:11.890
Northbrook Motorpark - Walter Gebhardt - 1:04.304
Wicall Field House - Walter Gebhardt - 1:04.531
Galesburg High School - Braden Carter | JDR - 1:18.570
Round 5 -

King of SX Heat Race Winners
2 - Braden Carter | JDR (Lake Story Fairgrounds - Galesburg High School)
1 - Jack Haley | JDR (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Jeremy Shipley | JDR (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Ashe Deering | BPC (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Walter Gebhardt (Wicall Field House)
1 - Colton Mitchell (Wicall Field House)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Galesburg High School)

King of SX LCQ Winners
2 - Craig Leake | BPC (Lake Story Fairgrounds - Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Zach Prokop (Wicall Field House)
1 - Fred Heather (Galesburg High School)

King of SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
2 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Lake Story Fairgrounds - Wicall Field House)
1 - Atom Holm | MV Films (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Galesburg High School)

King of SX Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Walter Gebhardt - 1:12.789
Northbrook Motorpark - Walter Gebhardt - 1:03.945
Wicall Field House - Jeremi Seabolt - 1:04.414
Galesburg High School - Braden Carter | JDR - 1:19.171
Round 5 -

King of SX Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Lake Story Fairgrounds)
1 - Braden Carter | JDR (Northbrook Motorpark)
1 - Walter Gebhardt (Wicall Field House)
1 - Colton Mitchell (Galesburg High School)

King of SX Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Chase Blakely | BPC - 14th - 6th
Northbrook Motorpark - Braden Carter | JDR - 9th - 1st
Wicall Field House - Devin Davis | MadCape - 15th - 6th
Galesburg High School - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 19th - 7th
Round 5 -

King of SX Main Event Anchor Awards
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Zoa Cross | MX Locker - 5th - 17th
Northbrook Motorpark - Craig Leake | BPC - 2nd - 11th
Wicall Field House - Jakob Hubbard - 6th - 21st
Galesburg High School - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 7th - 21st
Round 5 -

King of SX Main Event Laps Led
19 - Braden Carter | JDR
17 - Walter Gebhardt
16 - Colton Mitchell
14 - Jack Haley | JDR
8 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
2 - Atom Holm | MV Films
1 - Craig Leake | BPC

King of SX Main Event Winners
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Walter Gebhardt
Northbrook Motorpark - Braden Carter | JDR
Wicall Field House - Walter Gebhardt
Galesburg High School - Colton Mitchell
Round 5 -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2019 rF FAMmx Fall Cup Open Amateur "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Alex Stinson (Defending Champion)
Northbrook Motorpark - Samuel Henning | Daily MX +3
Wicall Field House - Kyle Carter | Spencer Turley Team +2
Galesburg High School - Lewis Williams | ilabb +8
Round 5 - Lewis Williams | ilabb +9
2019 RaceFactoryGaming FAMmx Fall Cup Open Amateur Champion -

2019 rF FAMmx Fall Cup Prince of Supercross "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Lake Story Fairgrounds - James Armstrong | MadCape (Defending Champion)
Northbrook Motorpark - Jake Worden | BPC +3
Wicall Field House - Jake Worden | BPC +8
Galesburg High School - Jake Worden | BPC +7
Round 5 - Trevor Burns | VirokCo. +1
2019 RaceFactoryGaming FAMmx Fall Cup Prince of Supercross -

2019 rF FAMmx Fall Cup King of Supercross "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Lake Story Fairgrounds - Jeremy Shipley | JDR (Defending Champion)
Northbrook Motorpark - Walter Gebhardt +3
Wicall Field House - Braden Carter | JDR +5
Galesburg High School - Braden Carter | JDR +1
Round 5 - Braden Carter | JDR +12
2019 RaceFactoryGaming FAMmx Fall Cup King of Supercross -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Sun Dec 29, 2019 4:45 pm, edited 7 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
model_90
Posts: 1039
Joined: Tue Jul 15, 2014 11:22 pm
Team: Heemlock

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby model_90 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 3:45 am

stat boi back with dat math fiya
Peters as sharp as a mouse dick-Ol' PizzaChet
Image

User avatar
MOTOZ293
Posts: 2960
Joined: Wed Mar 06, 2013 7:17 pm
Team: Madcape
Location: Ohio

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby MOTOZ293 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 3:52 am

gotta win something
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 825
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:20 pm

model_90 wrote:stat boi back with dat math fiya

Image
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 825
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:21 pm

model_90 wrote:stat boi back with dat math fiya

Image
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

SH116
Crushed Dissenter
Posts: 22
Joined: Fri Nov 29, 2019 3:56 pm

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby SH116 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:21 pm

This is awesome, thank you!
Open Amateur Winner - 2019 FAMmx Fall Cup Round 1 Lake Story Fairgrounds

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 825
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Lake Story Fairgrounds [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Tue Dec 03, 2019 7:25 pm

SH116 wrote:This is awesome, thank you!

thanks man, and np
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 825
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Northbrook Motorpark [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Dec 18, 2019 10:19 pm

UPDATED
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

itsnotjaxon
Posts: 14
Joined: Wed Apr 24, 2019 9:07 pm
Team: Yeah.
Location: kansas

Re: Stats - Northbrook Motorpark [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby itsnotjaxon » Wed Dec 18, 2019 11:38 pm

whos jaxon lindsEy? i know jaxon lindsAy

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 825
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Wicall Field House [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Dec 21, 2019 8:45 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 825
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Galesburg High School [2019 FAMmx Fall Cup]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Dec 28, 2019 10:45 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP] | #71[AU]
Image


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 6 guests