Stats - Seattle [NA]

Organize races and post results here
User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Stats - Seattle [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:28 pm

Extreme In-Depth Statistics:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... sp=sharing

___________________________________________

Top 5 Qualifiers

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 0:53.5
2. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 0:53.5
3. Jake Rose | Whipstyle - 0:54.5
4. Jakob Hubbard - 0:54.5
5. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing - 0:55.0

450 Supercross
1. Race Karlin | MV Films - 0:52.4
2. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 0:52.5
3. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing - 0:52.5
4. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 0:52.5
5. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports - 0:52.8

Heat Results

250 West Supercross Heat 1
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Jake Rose | Whipstyle
3. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
4. Hunter Braun | IgniteCo.
5. Chase Blakely | BPC
6. Luke Sullivan | VirokCo.
7. Ivan Medina | C4Designs.co
8. Devin Davis | MadCape
9. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
10. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
11. Brandon Holmes | RedLine
12. Zach Ginter
13. Daniel Irvine
14. Hunter Poarch | MV Films
15. Jake Worden | BPC
16. Jonathan Hughes
17. Michael Mudge | IgniteCo.
18. Tyson Parliament | RedLine
19. Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
20. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

250 West Supercross Heat 2
1. Jakob Hubbard
2. Benjamin Saves
3. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
4. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
5. Robert Wilson | BPC
6. Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
7. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
8. Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
9. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
10. Trent Adams
11. Daniel Paz | WestEffex.com
12. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
13. Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports
14. Riley Hughan | Hueys
15. Dylan Love | MX Locker
16. Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
17. Clay Alfrey
18. Bradley Clay | Tagger Designs
19. Alex Helms
20. Alex Cunningham

450 Supercross Heat 1
1. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
2. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
3. Ashe Deering | BPC
4. Hunter Root | Swapmotolive.com
5. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
6. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
7. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy
8. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
9. William St. Laurant | MadCape
10. Race Karlin | MV Films
11. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
12. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
13. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
14. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
15. Eduardo Simoes
16. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
17. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
18. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
19. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
20. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy

450 Supercross Heat 2
1. Colby Egeland | MV Films
2. Bryce Whealon | BPC
3. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
4. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
5. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
6. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
7. Reid Young | Tegridy
8. Tyler Lang | MV Films
9. Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing
10. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
11. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
12. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
13. Zach Prokop | Tegridy
14. Fabio Guido | Impact
15. Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal
16. Ludvig Botten
17. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
18. Carter Hutcherson
19. Tanner Rogers | MadCape
20. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com

LCQ Results

250 West Supercross LCQ
1. Hunter Poarch | MV Films
2. Michael Mudge
3. Riley Hughan | Hueys
4. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5. Jonathan Hughes
6. Alex Helms
7. Brandon Holmes | RedLine
8. Daniel Paz | WestEffex.com
9. Trent Adams
10. Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
11. Daniel Irvine
12. Anthony Picchione | SPINC
13. Clay Alfrey
14. Alex Cunningham
15. Jake Worden | BPC
16. Zach Ginter
17. Dylan Love | MX Locker
18. Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
19. Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

450 Supercross LCQ
1. Race Karlin | MV Films
2. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
3. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
4. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
5. Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
6. Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
7. Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
8. Caden Speck | IgniteCo.
9. Gunar Fugler | Tegridy
10. James Ohashi | C4Designs.co
11. Zach Prokop | Tegridy
12. Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com
13. Ludvig Botten
14. Carter Hutcherson
15. Billy Kunitz | Rival Decal
16. Ian Holm | Whipstyle
17. Tanner Rogers | MadCape
18. Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports
19. Fabio Guido | Impact
20. Shawn Smith | VirokCo.
21. Eduardo Simoes
22. Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com

Main Results

250 West Supercross Main Event
1. Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
2. Jakob Hubbard
3. Jake Rose | Whipstyle
4. Benjamin Saves
5. Devin Davis | MadCape
6. Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
7. Luke Sullivan | VirokCo.
8. Chase Blakely | BPC
9. Hunter Braun | IgniteCo.
10. Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
11. Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
12. Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films
13. Ivan Medina | C4Designs.co
14. Zoa Cross | MX Locker
15. Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
16. Riley Hughan | Hueys
17. Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
18. Robert Wilson | BPC
19. Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
20. Michael Mudge | IgniteCo.
21. Hunter Poarch | MV Films
22. Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

450 Supercross Main Event
1. Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
2. Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
3. Colby Egeland | MV Films
4. Colton Mitchell | System Decal
5. Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6. Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
7. Race Karlin | MV Films
8. Logan Leitzel | MadCape
9. Tyler Lang | MV Films
10. Bryce Whealon | BPC
11. Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com
12. Ashe Deering | BPC
13. Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
14. Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
15. Kasey Oehlert | Tegridy
16. Hunter Root | Swapmotolive.com
17. Reid Young | Tegridy
18. Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
19. Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
20. Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
21. Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing
22. William St. Laurant | MadCape

Top 15 in Points

250 West Supercross
1. Braden Carter - 167 | Jack Daniel's Racing (5 wins, A1 - A2 - Oakland - San Diego - Seattle)
2. Luke Sullivan - 94 | MadCape
3. Chase Desselle - 94 | System Decal
4. Jakob Hubbard - 93
5. Chase Blakely - 89 | BPC (1 win, Glendale)
6. Kevin Gonzalez - 78 | MV Films
7. Ivan Medina - 75 | C4Designs.co
8. Daniel Mills - 67 | Jack Daniel's Racing (1 win, St. Louis)
9. Ben Seaburg - 67 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
10. Zoa Cross - 60 | MX Locker
11. Hunter Poarch - 59 | MV Films
12. Devin Davis - 55 | MadCape
13. Clint Martin - 54 | Transmoto
14. Craig Richards - 53 | Tagger Designs
15. Dalton Plessinger - 50 | Panini Motorsports

250 East Supercross
1. Dominic Tibberino - 116 | Tegridy
2. Colby Egeland - 114 | MV Films (2 wins, Arlington - Indianapolis)
3. Isaiah Dickerson - 109 | MV Films (2 wins, Tampa - Daytona)
4. Logan Leitzel - 107 | MadCape (2 wins, Atlanta - Detroit)
5. Dylan Copeland - 102 | Tagger Designs
6. William St. Laurant - 79 | MadCape
7. Gunar Fugler - 72 | Tegridy
8. John Hileman - 56 | Swapmotolive.com
9. Seth Garrett - 53 | VlastMX.com
10. Tyson Craig - 51 | Rival Decal
11. Garrett Hollenbeck - 50 | Tagger Designs
12. Chase Dunivant - 49 | MX Locker
13. Neil Fitzpatrick - 47 | VlastMX.com
14. Billy Kunitz - 46
15. Ethan Parks - 40 | SYS/FAMmx

450 Supercross
1. Jeremi Seabolt - 253 | Panini Motorsports (5 wins, St. Louis - Oakland - Atlanta - Daytona - Indianapolis)
2. Jack Haley - 238 | Jack Daniel's Racing
3. Colton Mitchell - 233 | System Decal (1 win, A2)
4. Walter Gebhardt - 205 | System Decal (4 wins, A1 - Glendale - Detroit - Seattle)
5. Alexis Leclair - 193 | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (2 wins, San Diego - Tampa)
6. Jeremy Smith - 157 | Swapmotolive.com
7. Atom Holm - 125 | Panini Motorsports
8. Bryce Whealon - 123 | BPC
9. Ashe Deering - 120 | BPC
10. Jeremy Cohenour - 112 | MV Films
11. Tyler Lang - 106 | MV Films
12. Race Karlin - 97 | MV Films
13. Thomas Wilcox - 92 | C4Designs.co
14. Roy Mitchell - 89 | Jack Daniel's Racing
15. Braden Carter - 62 | Jack Daniel's Racing

250 West Stats

250 West Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.281
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.742
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:00.656
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.726
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:07.453
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.007
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 53.546
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Heat Race Winners
3 - Jakob Hubbard (A1 - San Diego - Seattle)
2 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (A1 - Oakland)
2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis - San Diego)
2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2 - Seattle)
1 - Robert Wilson | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (A2)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Underground RC (Oakland)

250 West LCQ Winners
1 - Jake Worden | BPC (A1)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (St. Louis)
1 - Charles Gable (A2)
1 - Devin Davis | MadCape (Glendale)
1 - Chase Desselle | System Decal (Oakland)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (San Diego)
1 - Hunter Poarch | MV Films (Seattle)

250 West Main Event Holeshot Awards
2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale1 - Seattle)
1 - Trent Adams | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape (A2)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Glendale3)
1 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker (Oakland)
1 - Brady Standley | System Decal (San Diego)

250 West Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:01.210
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 55.000
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 59.773
Glendale TC1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.812
Glendale TC2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.625
Glendale TC3 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:09.585
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 1:08.164
San Diego - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports - 54.171
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing - 54.570
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Consistency Winners
5 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (A2 - Glendale1 - Oakland - San Diego - Seattle)
1 - Daniel Irvine | VirokCo. (A1)
1 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing (St. Louis)
1 - Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com (Glendale2)
1 - Clint Martin | Transmoto (Glendale3)

250 West Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing 12th - 1st
St. Louis - Clint Martin | Transmoto 21st - 4th
Anaheim 2 - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 17th - 2nd
Glendale TC1 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape 21st - 8th
Glendale TC2 - Ryan Mahan | MadCape 22nd - 9th
Glendale TC3 - Chase Desselle | System Decal 22nd - 7th
Oakland - Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing 19th - 4th
San Diego - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films 22nd - 12th
Seattle - Chase Blakely | BPC 17th - 8th
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Trent Adams | VirokCo. 3rd - 13th
St. Louis - Trent Adams | VirokCo. 5th - 17th
Anaheim 2 - Jakob Hubbard 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC1 - Devin Davis | MadCape 10th - 22nd
Glendale TC2 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 3rd - 22nd
Glendale TC3 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing 2nd - 22nd
Oakland - Zach Ginter 7th - 21st
San Diego - Robert Wilson | BPC 7th - 21st
Seattle - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 12th - 21st
Denver -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

250 West Main Event Laps Led
73 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
16 - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
10 - Dalton Plessinger | Underground RC
7 - Zoa Cross | MX Locker
6 - Jake Worden | BPC
5 - Jakob Hubbard
4 - Dale Mullins | Transmoto
3 - Brady Standley | System Decal
2 - Riley Hughan | Transmoto
2 - Luke Sullivan | MadCape
1 - Kevin Gonzalez | MV Films

250 West Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
St. Louis - Daniel Mills | Jack Daniel's Racing
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Glendale - Chase Blakely | BPC
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
Denver -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Stats

250 East Quick Qualifiers
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 55.960
Arlington - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 55.343
Atlanta - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 53.890
Daytona - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 1:35.109
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 42.921
Detroit - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 49.296
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Heat Race Winners
3 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa - Daytona - Detroit)
2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Tampa - Atlanta)
1 - Tyson Craig | Rival Decal (Atlanta)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Daytona)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs (Indianapolis)
1 - Tanner Rogers | MadCape (Indianapolis)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy (Detroit)

250 East LCQ Winners
1 - Billy Kunitz (Tampa)
1 - Ryan Spengler | MX Locker (Arlington)
1 - Dillon Burrell | Proline Designs (Atlanta)
1 - Gunar Fugler | Tegridy (Daytona)
1 - Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo. (Indianapolis)
1 - Kyler Hawkey (Detroit)

250 East Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Arlington1 - Arlington2 - Arlington3 - Indianapolis)
3 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Tampa - Atlanta - Detroit)
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Daytona)

250 East Main Event "On the Clock" Award
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.203
Arlington TC1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.132
Arlington TC2 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films - 56.117
Arlington TC3 - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 56.093
Atlanta - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy - 55.085
Daytona - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs - 1:34.460
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | MV Films - 43.593
Detroit - Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase - 50.296
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Consistency Winners
1 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Tampa)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (Arlington1)
1 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs (Arlington2)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Arlington3)
1 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs (Atlanta)
1 - Frank Jackson | VirokCo. (Daytona)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy (Indianapolis)
1 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape (Detroit)

250 East Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Tampa - Colby Egeland | MV Films 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy 18th - 5th
Arlington TC2 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs 17th - 9th
Arlington TC3 - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs 22nd - 10th
Atlanta - John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com 19th - 9th
Daytona - Garrett Hollenbeck | Tagger Designs 21st - 9th
Indianapolis - Julien Beaumer | BPC 22nd - 13th
Detroit - Colby Egeland | MV Films 16th - 2nd
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Anchor Awards
Tampa - Daniel Bachlat | C4Designs.co 8th - 18th
Arlington TC1 - Owen Hillman | Panini Motorsports 10th - 22nd
Arlington TC2 - Billy Kunitz 6th - 15th
Arlington TC3 - Billy Kunitz 1st - 17th
Atlanta - Dominic Saulnier | Whipstyle 1st - 20th
Daytona - Trevor Burns | WestEffex.com 5th - 20th
Indianapolis - Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com 6th - 18th
Detroit - Brock Papi | Penrite 3rd - 20th
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

250 East Main Event Laps Led
43 - Colby Egeland | MV Films
42 - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
25 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
6 - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
5 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy
2 - Billy Kunitz
1 - Dominic Saulnier | Whipstyle

250 East Main Event Winners
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Arlington - Colby Egeland | MV Films
Atlanta - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Daytona - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
Indianapolis - Colby Egeland | MV Films
Detroit - Logan Leitzel | MadCape
Denver -
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Stats

450 SX Quick Qualifiers
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.742
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.593
Anaheim 2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 58.460
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 1:06.382
Oakland - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:05.632
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 51.617
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 53.539
Arlington - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 53.148
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.390
Daytona - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 1:30.531
Indianapolis - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing - 42.132
Detroit - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 47.679
Seattle - Race Karlin | MV Films - 52.437
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Heat Race Winners
4 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (Oakland - Tampa - Atlanta - Detroit)
3 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (A1 - A2 - Atlanta)
3 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com (St. Louis - Oakland - Seattle)
2 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Daytona - Indianapolis)
2 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (San Diego - Detroit)
1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (A1)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy (St. Louis)
1 - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy (A2)
1 - Zach Prokop | Tegridy (San Diego)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Tampa)
1 - Sean Klein | Evergood (Daytona)
1 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal (Indianapolis)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Seattle)

450 SX LCQ Winners
2 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (Tampa - Detroit)
2 - Race Karlin | MV Films (San Diego - Seattle)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films (St. Louis)
1 - Garrett Olver | MV Films (A2)
1 - Craig Leake | BPC (Glendale)
1 - Austin Ecklund | BPC (Oakland)
1 - Jakob Hubbard (Arlington)
1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Atlanta)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Daytona)
1 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports (Indianapolis)

450 SX Main Event Holeshot Awards
4 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Glendale2 - Glendale3 - Oakland - Arlington3)
2 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego - Arlington1)
1 - Tyler Lang | MV Films (A1)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (St. Louis)
1 - William St. Laurant | MadCape (A2)
1 - Austin Ecklund | BPC (Glendale1)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Tampa)
1 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports (Arlington2)
1 - Devin Davis | MadCape (Atlanta)
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films (Daytona)
1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co (Indianapolis)
1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports (Detroit)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (Seattle)

450 SX Main Event "On the Clock" Awards
Anaheim 1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 59.171
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 51.929
Anaheim 2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 58.492
Glendale TC1 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:07.890
Glendale TC2 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.687
Glendale TC3 - Caden Speck | Underground RC - 1:07.437
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:06.937
San Diego - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.265
Tampa - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 54.359
Arlington TC1 - Race Karlin | MV Films - 53.859
Arlington TC2 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 53.406
Arlington TC3 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing - 53.273
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.078
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports - 1:30.562
Indianapolis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 41.539
Detroit - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 47.789
Seattle - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal - 52.890
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Consistency Awards
3 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal (St. Louis - A2 - Detroit)
3 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal (Glendale1 - Glendale3 - Seattle)
2 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Arlington2 - Arlington3)
2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports (Glendale2 - Atlanta)
1 - Colby Egeland | MV Films (A1)
1 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports (Oakland)
1 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing (San Diego)
1 - Reid Young | Tegridy (Tampa)
1 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing (Arlington1)
1 - Chase Blakely | BPC (Daytona)
1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC (Indianapolis)

450 Main Event Hard Charger Awards
Anaheim 1 - Bryce Whealon | BPC 22nd - 12th
St. Louis - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 21st - 5th
Anaheim 2 - Jeremy Smith | Swapmotolive.com 20th - 3rd
Glendale TC1 - Kyle Robb | Tegridy 21st - 12th
Glendale TC2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 12th - 4th
Glendale TC3 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 15th - 3rd
Oakland - Jeremy Shipley | Jack Daniel's Racing 21st - 6th
San Diego - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 17th - 2nd
Tampa - Reid Young | Tegridy 22nd - 7th
Arlington TC1 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 19th - 9th
Arlington TC2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal 12th - 3rd
Arlington TC3 - Kyle Carpenter | Tagger Designs 16th - 7th
Atlanta - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal 19th - 2nd
Daytona - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 20th - 5th
Indianapolis - Caden Speck | IgniteCo. 21st - 8th
Detroit - Bryce Whealon | BPC 22nd - 7th
Seattle - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing 21st - 2nd
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 Main Event Anchor Awards
Anaheim 1 - Brady Standley | System Decal 3rd - 20th
St. Louis - Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle 9th - 20th
Anaheim 2 - William St. Laurant | MadCape 1st - 18th
Glendale TC1 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co 8th - 19th
Glendale TC2 - Logan Leitzel | MadCape 5th - 18th
Glendale TC3 - Austin Ecklund | BPC 5th - 19th
Oakland - Victor Nicot 5th - 20th
San Diego - Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com 8th - 21st
Tampa - Bryce Whealon | BPC 4th - 22nd
Arlington TC1 - Joseph Pilsner | Swapmotolive.com 6th - 15th
Arlington TC2 - Caden Speck | IgniteCo. 10th - 21st
Arlington TC3 - Dalton Plessinger | Panini Motorsports 7th - 22nd
Atlanta - Zoa Cross | MX Locker 4th - 19th
Daytona - Hunter Poarch | MV Films 9th - 22nd
Indianapolis - Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing 8th - 22nd
Detroit - Jake Worden | BPC 8th - 20th
Seattle - Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle 7th - 20th
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas TC1 -
Las Vegas TC2 -
Las Vegas TC3 -
Salt Lake City -

450 SX Main Event Laps Led
96 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
95 - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
51 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
31 - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
21 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
15 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
7 - Bryce Whealon | BPC
6 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing
5 - Caden Speck | Underground RC
4 - William St. Laurant | MadCape
4 - Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
4 - Atom Holm | Panini Motorsports
2 - Devin Davis | MadCape
2 - Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
1 - Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films

450 SX Main Event Winners
Anaheim 1 - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
St. Louis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Anaheim 2 - Colton Mitchell | System Decal
Glendale - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Oakland - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
San Diego - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Tampa - Alexis Leclair | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Arlington - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports
Atlanta - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Daytona - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports
Detroit - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Seattle - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal
Denver -
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
___________________________________________

Road to the Championship

2020 rF North America 250 West "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Craig Richards | Tagger Designs (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +3
Anaheim 2 - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing and Clint Martin | Transmoto are tied for the points lead with 40 points.
Glendale - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +14
Oakland - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +25
San Diego - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +37
Seattle - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +47
Denver - Braden Carter | Jack Daniel's Racing +73 (Needs to Finish 3rd or Better at Denver to Clinch the 2020 RFG NA 250 West Championship)
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 West Champion -

2020 rF North America 250 East "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Tampa - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films (Defending Champion)
Arlington - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +3
Atlanta - Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films +2
Daytona - Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs +3
Indianapolis - Logan Leitzel | MadCape +3
Detroit - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy +6
Denver - Dominic Tibberino | Tegridy +2
Foxborough -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 250 East Champion -

2020 rF North America 450 "Road to the Championship" Red Plate Holders
Anaheim 1 - Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing (Defending Champion)
St. Louis - Walter Gebhardt | System Decal +3
Anaheim 2 - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +6
Glendale - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +3
Oakland - Colton Mitchell | System Decal +1
San Diego - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +2
Tampa - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +4
Arlington - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +13
Atlanta - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +36
Daytona - Rush Chapman | Panini Motorsports +32
Indianapolis - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +7
Detroit - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +23
Seattle - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +21
Denver - Jeremi Seabolt | Panini Motorsports +15
Foxborough -
Las Vegas -
Salt Lake City -
2020 RaceFactoryGaming North American 450 Champion -
Last edited by InfernalKerr77 on Mon Mar 30, 2020 6:36 pm, edited 25 times in total.
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
BcMxKx37
Posts: 1441
Joined: Sun Jun 02, 2013 5:20 am
Team: Jack Daniel's Racing
Location: Costa Mesa, CA
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby BcMxKx37 » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:47 pm

lets get it kerr
Image

TrentAdams
Posts: 88
Joined: Sat Mar 31, 2018 8:02 pm
Team: DX3

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby TrentAdams » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:36 am

Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!
Image

User avatar
Racers52
Posts: 3127
Joined: Sun Feb 03, 2013 8:10 pm
Location: Texas/Arkansas
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby Racers52 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 3:15 am

keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 1 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 04, 2020 4:50 am

BcMxKx37 wrote:lets get it kerr

TrentAdams wrote:Holeshot King! Thanks Kerr for doing this week in and week out!

Racers52 wrote:keep it up Kerrmenator :lol:


appreciate it boys!
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - St. Louis [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 12, 2020 1:01 am

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:49 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
Ddavis
Posts: 17682
Joined: Wed Sep 28, 2011 1:02 am
Location: California
Contact:

Re: Stats - Anaheim 2 [NA]

Postby Ddavis » Sun Jan 19, 2020 1:40 am

I didn't realize Poarch was that far back. I came across the line in 10th and thought it was a good ride :lol:
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Glendale [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Sun Jan 26, 2020 6:26 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Oakland [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Fri Jan 31, 2020 11:16 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Thu Feb 06, 2020 7:35 pm

updated
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
model_90
Posts: 972
Joined: Tue Jul 15, 2014 11:22 pm
Team: Heemlock

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby model_90 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 5:41 am

where has my boi kerrmen been?
Peters as sharp as a mouse dick-Ol' PizzaChet
Image

User avatar
Ethaneg9
Posts: 121
Joined: Fri Feb 23, 2018 4:41 am
Team: H&W
Contact:

Re: Stats - San Diego [NA]

Postby Ethaneg9 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 10:50 pm

dope as always
:lol:

User avatar
InfernalKerr77
Posts: 762
Joined: Tue May 23, 2017 10:08 pm
Team: stats
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Contact:

Re: Stats - Tampa [NA]

Postby InfernalKerr77 » Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:13 pm

updated - sorry for being late, was out of town for a few days
#913[NA] | #43[EU] | #84[GP] | #30[GP]
Image

User avatar
Motospun
Posts: 36
Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2018 6:44 pm
Team: Swapmotolive.com
Location: Canada |:

Re: Stats - Tampa [NA]

Postby Motospun » Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:19 pm

My first anchor award, I'm honored


Return to “Racing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 62 guests